February 18-19, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kieran Clements   Iona 14:15.47 11:50.04 10
2 Gilbert Kirui   Iona 14:18.25 14:35.42 8
3 Jac Hopkins SR-4 Iona 14:24.94 17:43.88 6
4 Andrew Tario   Iona 14:25.08 11:32.07 5
5 Brandon Allen   Iona 14:46.64 19:12.64 4
6 Danniel Belay   Rider 14:51.10 15:53.48 3
7 Amir Khaghani   Manhattan 14:57.81 16:36.57 2
8 Jeffrey Antolos   Canisius 15:00.79 19:04.01 1
9 Kyle Mueller SR-4 Monmouth 15:01.98 11:34.53 -
10 Christopher Orlando   Manhattan 15:04.41 15:49.63 -
11 Spencer Johnson Senior Marist 15:06.52 15:24.65 -
12 Dietrich Mosel   Marist 15:10.57 16:05.21 -
13 Patrick Hennelly SR-4 Manhattan 15:20.82 12:07.45 -
14 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Monmouth 15:21.94 18:44.77 -
15 Nicholas Cornine Senior Siena 15:22.19 14:26.86 -
16 Christian McLaughlin   Manhattan 15:22.94 19:04.45 -
17 Riley Hughes   Marist 15:26.90 13:26.41 -
18 Shaun Van Buskirk Senior Siena 15:31.08 14:07.29 -
19 Johnny Lee   Marist 15:34.91 12:09.23 -
20 Stosh Davis   Siena 15:38.95 19:14.91 -
21 Anthony Belfatto SR-4 Canisius 15:39.07 16:16.64 -
22 Andrew Canavan   Siena 15:39.82 20:12.37 -
23 Michael Kennedy   Marist 15:43.54 13:12.58 -
24 Connor Riley   Rider 15:53.22 19:51.53 -
25 Matt Farrell Senior Monmouth 15:58.90 16:46.85 -
26 Shane Fiust-Klink Senior Siena 16:01.04 12:00.78 -
27 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider 16:11.35 17:19.35 -
28 David Carey   Canisius 16:14.24 17:02.96 -
29 Gerard Sclafani   Monmouth 16:19.33 18:16.85 -
30 Griffin Hess Senior Canisius 16:24.76 17:53.39 -
31 Phil DeFroscia   Rider 16:41.03 16:31.02 -
32 Brandon Williams   Canisius 17:01.82 18:44.01 -
33 Anthony Mills   Rider 17:20.68 21:09.63 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kieran Clements   Iona 14:49.69 14:15.47 15:49.58 10
2 Gilbert Kirui   Iona 11:43.77 14:18.25 13:35.34 8
3 Jac Hopkins SR-4 Iona 14:50.89 14:24.94 16:26.04 6
4 Andrew Tario   Iona 11:58.02 14:25.08 16:17.54 5
18 Shaun Van Buskirk Senior Siena 14:25.91 15:31.08 13:48.67 -
20 Stosh Davis   Siena 15:01.40 15:38.95 20:20.64 -
24 Connor Riley   Rider 13:30.24 15:53.22 13:30.24 -
25 Matt Farrell Senior Monmouth 16:08.49 15:58.90 16:46.85 -
26 Shane Fiust-Klink Senior Siena 11:31.95 16:01.04 19:32.47 -
27 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider 16:01.64 16:11.35 18:46.77 -
28 David Carey   Canisius 17:02.96 16:14.24 16:23.99 -
29 Gerard Sclafani   Monmouth 14:21.81 16:19.33 11:35.33 -
30 Griffin Hess Senior Canisius 18:52.48 16:24.76 13:27.51 -
31 Phil DeFroscia   Rider 16:00.99 16:41.03 15:50.98 -
32 Brandon Williams   Canisius 20:26.19 17:01.82 15:50.30 -
33 Anthony Mills   Rider 13:42.14 17:20.68 12:08.48 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon Allen   Iona 13:53.45 11:31.58 13:53.45 14:46.64 11:22.72 4
6 Danniel Belay   Rider 14:51.10 10:23.77 17:40.41 14:51.10 10:59.42 3
7 Amir Khaghani   Manhattan 17:39.42 11:13.36 13:37.01 14:57.81 14:03.95 2
8 Jeffrey Antolos   Canisius 19:04.01 16:30.87 11:33.61 15:00.79 14:06.75 1
9 Kyle Mueller SR-4 Monmouth 18:38.46 17:53.36 14:52.96 15:01.98 19:14.54 -
10 Christopher Orlando   Manhattan 16:34.86 16:16.77 15:58.68 15:04.41 16:16.77 -
11 Spencer Johnson Senior Marist 11:01.76 14:48.39 11:28.96 15:06.52 13:54.00 -
12 Dietrich Mosel   Marist 11:04.72 17:54.48 18:12.69 15:10.57 18:30.90 -
13 Patrick Hennelly SR-4 Manhattan 17:02.11 18:34.20 12:16.66 15:20.82 14:43.99 -
14 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Monmouth 19:58.53 14:08.19 12:08.34 15:21.94 15:40.38 -
15 Nicholas Cornine Senior Siena 12:36.20 19:21.96 15:59.08 15:22.19 18:26.63 -
16 Christian McLaughlin   Manhattan 18:09.07 19:59.83 18:45.99 15:22.94 16:46.01 -
17 Riley Hughes   Marist 12:40.06 15:36.17 15:17.64 15:26.90 14:49.83 -
19 Johnny Lee   Marist 19:37.99 18:04.50 14:48.17 15:34.91 19:28.64 -
21 Anthony Belfatto SR-4 Canisius 19:05.67 14:05.17 18:09.33 15:39.07 18:46.89 -
22 Andrew Canavan   Siena 15:30.43 15:21.03 19:15.98 15:39.82 11:26.07 -
23 Michael Kennedy   Marist 18:42.82 11:28.79 18:33.38 15:43.54 11:09.92 -