February 10, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaley Ciluffo SO-2 Villanova 2:06.81 1:32.58 1:35.11 1:40.18 1:42.72 2:13.15
2 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:08.12 1:33.53 2:10.69 1:55.31 1:43.78 1:48.91
3 Piper Donaghu JR-3 Georgetown 2:08.23 2:26.19 1:59.26 2:37.73 1:37.46 2:08.23
4 Shannon Hugard JR-3 Cornell 2:09.61 1:35.92 2:07.02 2:35.54 2:30.35 2:10.91
5 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:10.13 2:43.97 2:23.15 2:27.05 2:19.24 2:01.02
6 Devon Towell SR-4 Columbia 2:10.16 1:51.94 2:28.39 2:10.16 2:44.01 2:41.40
7 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:10.51 2:41.84 2:40.53 1:56.16 1:48.33 1:44.41
8 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:10.55 2:01.42 1:53.58 2:09.25 2:22.30 1:58.80
9 Carey Celata SR-4 Georgetown 2:10.72 1:53.73 1:47.19 1:38.04 1:40.66 2:44.71
10 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:10.93 2:43.67 1:38.20 2:34.50 2:27.95 2:37.12
11 Jocelyn Hubbard SR-4 Georgetown 2:11.23 1:34.49 2:46.67 1:42.36 2:40.10 1:44.99
12 Millie Howard FR-1 Temple 2:11.31 2:07.37 2:34.95 2:40.20 1:37.17 2:00.81
13 Maddie Villalba FR-1 Penn 2:11.42 2:27.19 2:31.14 1:38.57 1:41.20 1:45.14
14 Jackie Berardo SO-2 Princeton 2:11.73 1:38.80 1:53.29 1:45.39 2:42.03 1:44.07
15 Jillian Murray SO-2 Columbia 2:12.18 1:45.75 1:44.43 1:53.68 2:24.08 2:25.40
16 Morgan Szekely SO-2 La Salle 2:12.29 2:36.11 2:38.75 1:45.84 2:51.98 2:22.88
17 Madeleine Sumner FR-1 Princeton 2:12.48 2:36.33 2:44.28 1:43.34 2:05.86 2:29.71
18 Holly Manning SO-2 Stony Brook 2:12.67 2:11.35 1:58.08 1:59.41 1:39.51 1:59.41
19 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 2:12.70 2:07.40 1:43.51 2:47.21 2:28.63 2:45.88
20 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR-1 Iona 2:12.80 2:30.07 1:55.54 1:51.56 1:42.26 2:31.40
21 Mae Thompson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.86 2:39.44 2:19.51 1:58.25 2:14.19 1:54.26
22 Nicole Armstrong JR-3 Villanova 2:13.52 2:18.86 2:06.85 1:48.16 1:41.48 2:28.21
23 Bianca Alonzo FR-1 Columbia 2:13.65 2:43.06 2:00.29 2:09.64 2:02.96 2:20.34
24 Svetlana Martynova   Ottawa Lions 2:13.84 2:19.20 2:07.15 1:57.78 2:04.48 1:47.08
25 Leah Triller JR-3 Cornell 2:13.90 2:09.89 2:01.85 2:33.99 1:40.43 2:12.57
26 Gina Alm JR-3 Penn 2:14.33 2:27.77 2:19.71 2:12.99 2:27.77 2:26.42
27 Christina Welzer SO-2 Cornell 2:14.40 1:35.43 2:05.00 1:56.93 2:31.88 2:26.50
28 Jane Clark JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.12 2:32.69 2:29.99 1:48.10 2:54.31 1:56.21
29 Rebecca Brennan Sophomore Ottawa 2:15.20 2:11.15 1:49.52 1:48.16 2:23.32 1:37.35
30 Suzie Petryk SO-2 Cornell 2:15.47 2:16.83 2:14.12 2:31.73 2:47.99 2:16.83
31 Alexandra Huntsman JR-3 Penn 2:15.77 2:32.07 1:37.76 2:29.35 2:26.64 1:48.62
32 Emily Dusellier SR-4 West Chester 2:16.34 2:40.89 2:55.88 2:51.79 2:38.16 2:12.25
33 Madison Offstein SO-2 Princeton 2:16.71 2:56.36 2:20.82 1:56.21 1:58.94 2:07.14
34 Tiguida Toure JR-3 Albany 2:17.03 2:52.66 1:35.92 1:35.92 2:15.66 1:52.37
35 Atara Segree SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.28 2:58.47 1:38.85 2:41.99 2:39.25 2:36.50
36 Andrea Karlen FR-1 Army West Point 2:17.29 2:24.16 2:57.11 2:55.74 2:25.53 2:02.19
37 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 2:17.47 1:47.23 2:02.35 2:38.09 2:33.97 2:36.72
38 Sarah Burke SR-4 Columbia 2:17.86 2:52.33 1:44.78 2:23.38 1:43.40 1:37.88
39 Allison Lewis JR-3 West Chester 2:18.16 2:47.18 2:48.56 2:33.36 1:36.72 1:39.48
40 Jemima Backman FR-1 Monroe College 2:18.24 2:30.69 2:55.57 2:25.16 2:51.42 2:36.22
41 Kate Sanborn FR-1 Army West Point 2:18.40 2:41.93 1:38.27 1:36.88 2:35.01 2:01.80
42 Nicole Berry FR-1 Rider 2:18.67 1:39.85 1:49.55 2:22.83 2:24.22 2:18.67
43 Laura Slavich FR-1 West Chester 2:18.91 2:42.53 2:10.58 2:38.36 2:48.09 2:55.03
44 Tori Brewer JR-3 Rider 2:19.19 2:15.02 2:13.63 2:01.10 2:42.86 2:17.80
45 Lauren Toth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:19.42 2:30.58 2:25.00 2:27.79 1:51.54 1:55.72
46 Erin Brady FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:19.80 2:22.60 1:42.06 3:01.74 1:40.66 2:19.80
47 Kiersten Moylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.87 2:54.84 2:17.08 1:46.31 2:21.27 1:56.10
48 Lea Simonini FR-1 Albany 2:19.91 2:33.91 2:47.90 1:50.53 2:42.30 2:33.91
49 Kirsten Kaminski SO-2 Albany 2:20.17 3:00.82 2:34.19 3:00.82 2:31.39 2:29.99
50 Katie Wasserman FR-1 Columbia 2:20.17 2:20.17 2:17.37 2:46.81 2:46.81 2:46.81
51 Michaela Urbach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.60 2:13.57 2:50.13 2:48.72 1:38.42 3:01.38
52 Hannah Connolly-Sporing SO-2 Penn 2:21.11 2:18.29 2:53.57 1:58.54 2:45.10 2:42.28
53 Gabriella Ferrigine FR-1 Columbia 2:21.17 3:00.70 2:32.47 2:12.70 1:58.59 2:46.58
54 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13 2:18.84 2:40.31 2:43.17 2:08.82 1:45.92
55 Hope Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.49 2:23.49 2:26.36 2:06.28 3:03.67 2:26.36
56 Alexandra Elder FR-1 Wagner 2:24.40 1:48.30 2:50.40 2:48.95 2:09.96 2:04.19
57 Georgeann Siller SR-4 Fordham 2:24.79 2:45.06 3:00.99 2:34.93 2:20.45 2:58.10
58 Erin Callaghan SO-2 Kutztown 2:24.84 1:51.53 2:32.09 1:54.43 2:33.53 2:00.22
59 Katherine DeVore FR-1 Penn 2:25.44 1:59.26 2:44.35 2:25.44 2:54.53 2:02.17
60 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 2:27.28 2:56.74 3:04.10 2:49.38 1:54.88 2:47.90
61 Skye Christian FR-1 Seton Hill 2:32.34 2:17.11 3:02.81 3:04.34 2:44.53 1:49.69
  McKenzie Sup JR-3 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Rebecca Brennan Sophomore Ottawa 1:48.16 2:53.06 2:30.08 2:15.20 1:57.63 1:42.76
31 Alexandra Huntsman JR-3 Penn 2:26.64 1:49.98 2:34.78 2:15.77 1:35.04 1:44.55
33 Madison Offstein SO-2 Princeton 1:52.11 2:00.31 2:29.02 2:16.71 2:13.98 2:01.68
35 Atara Segree SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:55.72 2:25.52 2:07.67 2:17.28 2:17.28 1:55.32
38 Sarah Burke SR-4 Columbia 1:37.88 2:23.38 2:49.57 2:17.86 1:58.56 2:59.22
40 Jemima Backman FR-1 Monroe College 2:22.39 2:38.98 2:26.54 2:18.24 2:21.01 2:16.86
58 Erin Callaghan SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.19 3:03.95 3:06.85 2:24.84 2:30.64 2:27.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Tiguida Toure JR-3 Albany 2:54.03 2:17.03 2:28.00 2:51.29 2:19.77 2:34.85
37 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 2:21.60 2:17.47 1:48.61 2:46.34 1:45.86 1:41.73
44 Tori Brewer JR-3 Rider 2:41.46 2:19.19 2:55.38 1:58.32 2:21.98 1:59.71
45 Lauren Toth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:43.13 2:19.42 1:47.36 2:04.09 2:50.10 2:20.82
46 Erin Brady FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:35.18 2:19.80 2:01.63 2:57.55 2:22.60 2:17.01
48 Lea Simonini FR-1 Albany 2:35.30 2:19.91 1:50.53 1:37.94 2:11.52 2:42.30
50 Katie Wasserman FR-1 Columbia 2:28.58 2:20.17 1:43.73 2:20.17 2:59.42 2:35.59
61 Skye Christian FR-1 Seton Hill 2:50.62 2:32.34 1:57.31 3:07.38 2:38.44 2:52.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Andrea Karlen FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.95 2:17.29 2:10.43
39 Allison Lewis JR-3 West Chester 2:26.45 2:18.16 1:43.62
41 Kate Sanborn FR-1 Army West Point 1:38.27 2:18.40 2:47.47
42 Nicole Berry FR-1 Rider 2:43.63 2:18.67 2:26.99
47 Kiersten Moylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:52.04 2:19.87 2:21.27
51 Michaela Urbach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.66 2:20.60 2:26.23
53 Gabriella Ferrigine FR-1 Columbia 2:21.17 2:21.17 2:11.29
59 Katherine DeVore FR-1 Penn 1:53.45 2:25.44 2:10.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Laura Slavich FR-1 West Chester 2:18.91
49 Kirsten Kaminski SO-2 Albany 2:20.17
54 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13
55 Hope Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.49
56 Alexandra Elder FR-1 Wagner 2:24.40
57 Georgeann Siller SR-4 Fordham 2:24.79
60 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 2:27.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaley Ciluffo SO-2 Villanova 1:59.21 1:36.38 2:14.42 2:06.81 2:22.03 1:40.18
2 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 1:46.34 1:46.34 2:23.50 2:08.12 1:36.09 1:39.94
3 Piper Donaghu JR-3 Georgetown 1:33.61 2:23.62 2:18.49 2:08.23 2:17.21 2:03.10
7 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:11.82 1:48.33 2:18.34 2:10.51 2:13.12 2:01.38
11 Jocelyn Hubbard SR-4 Georgetown 1:42.36 2:47.98 2:12.55 2:11.23 2:11.23 2:50.60
16 Morgan Szekely SO-2 La Salle 1:39.22 1:36.58 2:13.62 2:12.29 2:03.03 2:16.26
24 Svetlana Martynova   Ottawa Lions 2:40.61 2:29.90 1:40.38 2:13.84 2:07.15 1:56.44
  McKenzie Sup JR-3 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Shannon Hugard JR-3 Cornell 2:48.50 2:09.61
5 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 1:48.01 2:10.13
9 Carey Celata SR-4 Georgetown 1:32.82 2:10.72
10 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:20.10 2:10.93
12 Millie Howard FR-1 Temple 2:15.25 2:11.31
14 Jackie Berardo SO-2 Princeton 2:45.98 2:11.73
18 Holly Manning SO-2 Stony Brook 1:40.83 2:12.67
21 Mae Thompson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.61 2:12.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Devon Towell SR-4 Columbia 2:17.97 2:16.67 2:11.47 2:10.16 2:25.78 1:45.43 2:10.16
8 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 1:31.39 1:58.80 2:34.05 2:13.17 2:40.58 1:37.92 2:10.55
13 Maddie Villalba FR-1 Penn 1:41.20 1:50.40 1:41.20 2:28.51 1:38.57 1:47.77 2:11.42
15 Jillian Murray SO-2 Columbia 1:53.68 2:33.33 1:32.53 1:36.50 2:13.51 1:53.68 2:12.18
17 Madeleine Sumner FR-1 Princeton 2:19.11 2:50.90 1:55.26 2:05.86 1:39.36 1:36.71 2:12.48
19 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 2:03.42 1:35.55 2:08.72 2:40.57 2:23.32 1:39.53 2:12.70
23 Bianca Alonzo FR-1 Columbia 2:27.02 2:16.33 2:04.30 1:40.24 2:24.35 1:34.90 2:13.65
25 Leah Triller JR-3 Cornell 1:44.45 2:31.31 1:51.14 2:54.07 2:00.51 2:05.87 2:13.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR-1 Iona 2:12.80 2:07.49 2:22.10
22 Nicole Armstrong JR-3 Villanova 2:13.52 2:50.91 2:36.22
26 Gina Alm JR-3 Penn 2:14.33 1:51.50 2:26.42
27 Christina Welzer SO-2 Cornell 2:14.40 2:39.94 2:15.75
28 Jane Clark JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.12 2:13.77 2:40.80
30 Suzie Petryk SO-2 Cornell 2:15.47 2:16.83 2:23.60
32 Emily Dusellier SR-4 West Chester 2:16.34 2:31.34 2:50.43
52 Hannah Connolly-Sporing SO-2 Penn 2:21.11 2:11.24 2:42.28