April 8, 2017
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:41.17 6:23.07 4:59.27 6:29.06 5:29.20 3:56.43 3:56.43 10
2 Brittany Ferrell SR-4 Hanover 4:52.35 4:01.12 5:01.39 5:49.62 5:13.45 6:16.74 4:16.19 8
3 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 5:12.22 4:41.91 5:03.12 6:09.81 5:48.59 6:24.97 4:17.66 6
4 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 4:12.32 5:10.07 5:03.99 5:46.55 4:33.60 4:42.71 3:38.88 5
5 Kally Morozin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6:10.07 6:13.13 5:05.84 4:29.14 4:01.62 4:13.85 6:13.13 4
6 Clare O'Donnell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:54.02 4:12.50 5:07.92 4:52.53 5:51.03 6:06.43 6:06.43 3
7 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 5:59.74 5:34.71 5:12.81 5:15.94 4:04.00 3:48.36 6:31.02 2
8 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 5:02.75 4:28.06 5:15.36 3:50.22 6:08.98 5:43.75 4:43.83 1
9 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 6:19.33 4:11.82 5:18.76 6:00.20 5:31.51 5:18.76 6:32.08 -
10 Rachel Schoenecker FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:14.42 5:30.46 5:20.83 4:32.71 3:51.00 5:20.83 6:44.25 -
11 Kira Singer FR-1 DePauw 6:44.11 6:47.37 5:25.89 5:35.67 5:48.71 5:55.22 4:14.20 -
12 Alexa Kovacs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:55.22 6:00.83 5:28.02 6:30.35 4:15.86 4:38.82 6:30.35 -
13 Michaela Drake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:53.52 6:23.57 5:33.54 5:53.56 4:10.16 6:53.59 6:16.90 -
14 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 6:26.68 6:26.68 5:39.19 4:07.61 4:27.96 7:07.38 6:02.94 -
15 Lauren Sturgeon SR-4 Valparaiso 6:55.74 5:09.14 5:55.33 7:02.85 4:22.95 7:09.95 6:23.76 -
16 Shannon Sullivan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:13.67 6:25.77 6:00.53 5:24.48 5:42.51 7:23.46 7:16.25 -
17 Anna Horak FR-1 DePauw 6:31.05 6:35.04 6:39.03 5:23.22 7:22.93 5:19.23 7:50.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.27 10
2 Brittany Ferrell SR-4 Hanover 5:01.39 8
3 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 5:03.12 6
4 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 5:03.99 5
5 Kally Morozin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:05.84 4
6 Clare O'Donnell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.92 3
7 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 5:12.81 2
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 5:37.44 3:59.68 3:47.06 6:34.20 4:09.14 5:15.36 1
9 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 4:37.33 5:28.33 5:41.08 3:59.07 6:32.08 5:18.76 -
10 Rachel Schoenecker FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:08.96 5:01.58 6:41.04 6:31.42 6:12.17 5:20.83 -
11 Kira Singer FR-1 DePauw 5:09.60 6:34.33 5:12.86 5:16.12 6:34.33 5:25.89 -
12 Alexa Kovacs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:15.86 5:34.58 6:33.63 5:21.46 5:28.02 5:28.02 -
13 Michaela Drake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:46.92 5:33.54 7:10.27 6:10.23 6:23.57 5:33.54 -
14 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 5:32.41 4:14.40 6:02.94 6:26.68 4:41.53 5:39.19 -
15 Lauren Sturgeon SR-4 Valparaiso 4:33.61 6:20.21 4:12.29 7:38.38 5:58.89 5:55.33 -
16 Shannon Sullivan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:41.22 7:37.88 4:26.80 4:34.01 6:58.22 6:00.53 -
17 Anna Horak FR-1 DePauw 6:27.06 8:14.80 5:43.17 6:58.99 4:47.31 6:39.03 -