April 8, 2017
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.27 3:50.44 10
2 Brittany Ferrell SR-4 Hanover 5:01.39 5:19.48 8
3 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 5:03.12 5:15.25 6
4 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 5:03.99 5:40.47 5
5 Kally Morozin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:05.84 5:51.72 4
6 Clare O'Donnell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.92 4:06.34 3
7 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 5:12.81 5:25.33 2
8 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 5:15.36 6:40.51 1
9 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 5:18.76 4:27.76 -
10 Rachel Schoenecker FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:20.83 4:42.33 -
11 Kira Singer FR-1 DePauw 5:25.89 5:06.34 -
12 Alexa Kovacs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:28.02 4:42.10 -
13 Michaela Drake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:33.54 4:20.17 -
14 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 5:39.19 4:17.79 -
15 Lauren Sturgeon SR-4 Valparaiso 5:55.33 7:38.38 -
16 Shannon Sullivan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:00.53 4:52.03 -
17 Anna Horak FR-1 DePauw 6:39.03 5:39.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:47.30 4:59.27 10
2 Brittany Ferrell SR-4 Hanover 6:04.69 5:01.39 8
3 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 6:18.90 5:03.12 6
4 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 4:33.60 5:03.99 5
5 Kally Morozin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:43.27 5:05.84 4
6 Clare O'Donnell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:54.02 5:07.92 3
7 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 5:56.61 5:12.81 2
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 6:46.82 5:59.51 3:59.68 5:27.98 4:12.29 5:15.36 4:21.75 1
9 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 3:46.32 3:59.07 4:34.14 5:41.08 6:48.02 5:18.76 4:50.08 -
10 Rachel Schoenecker FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:43.29 5:52.92 4:23.08 4:39.13 6:31.42 5:20.83 4:51.96 -
11 Kira Singer FR-1 DePauw 6:47.37 6:11.52 4:46.79 6:57.14 6:27.81 5:25.89 4:56.56 -
12 Alexa Kovacs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:18.18 6:10.67 6:20.51 6:56.59 4:45.38 5:28.02 6:04.11 -
13 Michaela Drake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:56.93 5:13.53 4:56.85 4:26.84 4:06.82 5:33.54 5:30.21 -
14 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 5:05.28 4:58.49 6:40.25 4:04.22 4:44.92 5:39.19 6:43.64 -
15 Lauren Sturgeon SR-4 Valparaiso 4:37.16 4:58.48 6:59.29 6:23.76 5:26.91 5:55.33 4:12.29 -
16 Shannon Sullivan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:45.09 4:41.22 5:13.67 6:04.14 7:09.03 6:00.53 7:16.25 -
17 Anna Horak FR-1 DePauw 5:31.20 7:54.85 5:51.15 5:55.14 5:27.21 6:39.03 6:23.07 -