February 18, 2017
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Kaiser SO-2 Spalding 7.07 6.37 8.56 8.98 7.50 10
2 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 7.09 6.24 7.09 7.16 8.44 8
3 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 7.16 8.31 7.81 8.24 6.52 6
4 Patrick Moultrie FR-1 Thomas More 7.21 7.43 6.49 9.09 6.85 5
5 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 7.27 8.51 7.86 6.84 8.87 4
6 Brandon Neal SR-4 Thomas More 7.29 8.75 5.18 6.93 7.15 3
7 Alexie Robles SO-2 Bellarmine 7.36 5.74 8.98 8.39 9.13 2
8 TJ Moore FR-1 Thomas More 7.40 8.07 6.37 7.40 6.96 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Kaiser SO-2 Spalding 8.25 7.97 7.75 6.90 7.04 7.11
2 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 5.13 9.05 7.76 5.42 7.27 7.12
3 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 5.03 8.33 5.17 6.61 8.84 7.18
4 Patrick Moultrie FR-1 Thomas More 6.32 9.01 6.47 8.28 7.63 7.26
5 Brandon Neal SR-4 Thomas More 7.64 7.42 6.77 6.11 7.27 7.27
6 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 8.98 5.26 5.41 5.11 7.89 7.30
7 Alexie Robles SO-2 Bellarmine 8.15 7.12 6.54 6.54 9.33 7.34
8 TJ Moore FR-1 Thomas More 5.23 6.11 5.38 6.04 7.29 7.36
9 Deion Walls SO-2 Spalding 9.36 7.01 8.55 8.92 9.22 7.37
10 Jordan Williams FR-1 Thomas More 8.28 7.02 6.80 5.55 5.25 7.39
11 Kris Howard SR-4 Thomas More 5.46 9.19 9.57 9.64 9.64 7.47
12 Jaleel Parris SO-2 Brescia 9.45 5.70 9.08 8.93 9.23 7.50
13 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 7.77 8.75 6.79 9.43 6.04 7.54
14 Darryl Keels JR-3 Thomas More 8.99 9.44 8.08 7.63 8.01 7.55
15 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 7.42 5.76 9.24 6.36 6.97 7.57
16 William Blackford SO-2 Centre 9.59 7.39 5.94 7.69 7.54 7.61
17 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 9.15 6.25 8.31 6.79 8.77 7.62
18 Salih Mahammad FR-1 Wabash 6.66 9.80 8.57 5.36 5.44 7.65
19 Anthony Anderson FR-1 Thomas More 6.70 6.32 8.32 8.55 8.32 7.70
20 Ian Graves SO-2 Southern Indiana 8.87 9.41 6.17 8.79 6.79 7.71
21 P.J. Mays FR-1 Wabash 9.77 7.13 9.23 5.58 7.68 7.75
22 Alec Auston FR-1 Knox 7.75 8.53 7.82 6.26 6.18 7.82
23 Josh Derse FR-1 Wabash 5.83 10.49 8.16 9.24 9.82 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Patrick Moultrie FR-1 Thomas More 5.30 9.44 7.26 9.01 8.21 5.38 6.10
5 Brandon Neal SR-4 Thomas More 6.91 8.87 7.27 5.31 8.29 9.31 6.62
14 Darryl Keels JR-3 Thomas More 7.71 6.87 7.55 7.93 8.01 6.72 9.74
18 Salih Mahammad FR-1 Wabash 9.03 6.20 7.65 8.95 8.50 6.97 9.26
20 Ian Graves SO-2 Southern Indiana 9.33 5.40 7.71 7.56 8.64 7.48 7.87
23 Josh Derse FR-1 Wabash 8.07 8.16 8.32 7.33 9.16 6.49 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Kaiser SO-2 Spalding 7.26 7.40 8.11 8.96 7.47 5.76 7.11
6 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 6.57 7.74 8.62 6.87 7.82 8.91 7.30
8 TJ Moore FR-1 Thomas More 8.91 5.97 6.04 7.81 8.39 6.33 7.36
10 Jordan Williams FR-1 Thomas More 9.61 6.80 5.69 8.65 7.17 9.17 7.39
11 Kris Howard SR-4 Thomas More 9.72 7.77 6.28 5.91 7.03 8.67 7.47
12 Jaleel Parris SO-2 Brescia 5.55 7.43 6.30 7.05 6.23 5.85 7.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 7.12 7.05
3 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 7.18 7.33
7 Alexie Robles SO-2 Bellarmine 7.34 8.22
15 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 7.57 5.61
16 William Blackford SO-2 Centre 7.61 9.67
17 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 7.62 9.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Deion Walls SO-2 Spalding 8.33 7.37 9.29
13 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 6.71 7.54 5.89
19 Anthony Anderson FR-1 Thomas More 8.09 7.70 5.70
21 P.J. Mays FR-1 Wabash 5.43 7.75 10.08
22 Alec Auston FR-1 Knox 9.39 7.82 8.76