February 11, 2017
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.88 4.96 6.40 7.78 5.10 8.74 5.23 10
2 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.98 6.15 7.75 8.24 8.87 7.89 7.19 8
3 Cole Green SR-4 Transylvania 7.05 5.43 6.77 7.27 6.28 6.28 5.79 6
4 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 7.10 6.47 6.04 5.47 5.04 7.39 5.19 5
5 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 7.17 7.68 8.54 5.09 9.11 7.03 6.31 4
6 Adam Wilson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.20 6.34 5.91 7.06 7.20 6.48 5.33 3
7 Caleb Clemons SO-2 Webster 7.32 8.71 6.88 7.84 8.93 7.32 7.10 2
8 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 7.36 6.63 7.36 5.60 8.10 6.63 5.38 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.97 5.02
2 Cole Green SR-4 Transylvania 7.03 6.54
3 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.04 6.27
4 Caleb Clemons SO-2 Webster 7.06 7.63
5 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 7.15 5.87
6 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 7.18 5.03
7 Adam Wilson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.23 5.72
8 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 7.24 8.84
9 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 7.25 5.37
10 Zac Butler FR-1 Hanover 7.28 5.61
11 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.29 8.46
12 Aaron Schuler SR-4 Wabash 7.32 6.52
13 Toluwani Adebakin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.33 5.57
14 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.39 6.73
15 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.40 8.66
16 Nick Uhl JR-3 Franklin 7.41 8.75
17 P.J. Schafer JR-3 Wabash 7.44 9.60
18 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 7.47 6.50
19 Brayden Betz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.49 5.47
20 Josh Castle FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.50 8.63
21 Joshua Thomas SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.52 7.07
22 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 7.55 8.31
23 David Linton JR-3 DePauw 7.58 6.07
24 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 7.59 9.26
25 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 7.61 6.40
26 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 7.62 7.24
27 Luke Patty FR-1 DePauw 7.62 7.32
28 Dontre Woodruff SO-2 Hanover 7.64 9.02
29 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 7.64 9.48
30 NaMhar Bethea FR-1 Webster 7.66 6.21
31 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.69 5.77
32 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 7.69 8.23
33 Nicolas Johnston SO-2 Transylvania 7.71 6.79
34 Gunner Froelicher FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.76 8.70
35 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 7.79 6.24
36 Matthew Pugh SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.13 6.26
37 Logan Hale SO-2 Franklin 8.23 8.97
38 Jimmy Aumiller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.08 8.81
  Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.51 5.54 7.29 8.39 6.13 8.61 5.76
21 Joshua Thomas SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.15 8.58 7.52 6.70 6.55 6.40 6.77
23 David Linton JR-3 DePauw 5.69 7.36 7.58 7.51 6.67 8.65 6.83
32 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 6.54 9.00 7.69 7.39 8.39 6.77 10.00
  Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Green SR-4 Transylvania 8.02 5.14 7.03 5.63 8.16
3 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 5.50 5.99 7.04 7.26 8.94
4 Caleb Clemons SO-2 Webster 7.28 8.12 7.06 5.16 8.97
13 Toluwani Adebakin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.75 5.65 7.33 7.85 5.13
18 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 9.49 8.37 7.47 9.12 7.10
22 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 9.59 9.22 7.55 9.44 8.84
27 Luke Patty FR-1 DePauw 9.38 8.01 7.62 7.70 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 7.18 8.19
15 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.40 7.77
17 P.J. Schafer JR-3 Wabash 7.44 8.11
28 Dontre Woodruff SO-2 Hanover 7.64 5.58
33 Nicolas Johnston SO-2 Transylvania 7.71 7.41
38 Jimmy Aumiller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.08 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.44 4.95 8.44 6.97
12 Aaron Schuler SR-4 Wabash 6.45 8.86 8.57 7.32
14 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.62 8.65 8.58 7.39
26 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 5.80 9.76 6.48 7.62
29 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 5.58 8.33 8.10 7.64
34 Gunner Froelicher FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.15 8.54 7.38 7.76
36 Matthew Pugh SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.59 9.43 7.65 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 8.44 7.15 7.73 8.51 6.58 8.58 6.01
8 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 6.88 7.24 5.72 5.14 5.29 6.01 8.69
9 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 5.66 7.25 5.37 8.20 8.56 6.38 6.38
10 Zac Butler FR-1 Hanover 7.79 7.28 5.10 6.12 6.26 5.97 5.10
19 Brayden Betz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.22 7.49 9.74 5.62 5.55 9.52 9.44
31 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.31 7.69 7.92 8.08 7.69 6.62 6.69
37 Logan Hale SO-2 Franklin 9.47 8.23 7.49 7.25 5.77 6.67 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Adam Wilson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.68 7.23 5.64 8.32
16 Nick Uhl JR-3 Franklin 6.45 7.41 8.01 9.34
20 Josh Castle FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.43 7.50 6.90 8.18
24 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 8.20 7.59 8.05 9.19
25 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 6.09 7.61 7.16 8.07
30 NaMhar Bethea FR-1 Webster 8.51 7.66 6.59 9.73
35 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 8.73 7.79 9.20 6.70

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.47 22.24 22.47 21.13 16.91 24.02 27.58 10
2 Cole Green SR-4 Transylvania 25.92 22.54 26.83 28.63 29.31 17.59 24.57 8
3 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 25.69 22.73 18.87 25.46 18.42 21.82 29.10 6
4 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 27.38 23.20 25.76 18.56 17.17 24.60 27.84 5
5 Samuel Pyle FR-1 Hanover 29.58 23.29 22.13 20.97 17.24 17.24 18.17 4
6 Josh Hennig JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19.58 23.31 16.55 24.95 19.12 20.28 29.37 3
7 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 20.13 23.40 19.43 27.85 27.62 23.40 19.19 2
8 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 27.01 23.48 30.06 30.29 19.73 18.08 26.30 1
9 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 19.51 23.50 21.39 24.68 30.55 23.97 18.33 -
10 Brandyn Robinson SO-2 Webster 30.61 23.54 30.37 25.66 21.66 22.37 20.48 -
11 Caleb Clemons SO-2 Webster 19.56 23.56 18.85 22.62 21.44 25.68 25.45 -
12 Dante Stewart FR-1 DePauw 26.20 23.60 28.56 17.00 25.49 25.49 29.98 -
13 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 30.83 23.71 22.77 20.87 23.00 17.79 16.84 -
14 Johnny Miller SO-2 DePauw 27.55 23.75 19.24 27.79 17.34 30.64 16.87 -
15 Jordan Kaden SO-2 Webster 19.72 23.76 26.38 30.42 19.01 19.72 22.10 -
16 Darrell Payne SO-2 Hanover 26.15 23.77 19.02 16.88 29.00 30.19 21.87 -
17 Zachary Smercina JR-3 Webster 18.32 23.79 30.93 19.51 22.37 25.46 30.46 -
18 Luke Patty FR-1 DePauw 18.80 23.79 19.51 18.56 20.23 17.13 17.37 -
19 Nicolas Johnston SO-2 Transylvania 28.21 23.90 21.04 23.43 26.29 27.25 26.29 -
20 Nick Uhl JR-3 Franklin 28.48 23.93 29.44 29.92 26.81 25.61 21.54 -
21 Gavin Alexander SR-4 Hanover 23.26 23.98 25.42 21.59 17.99 29.50 19.43 -
22 Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.92 24.00 25.92 25.20 24.48 20.16 20.64 -
23 Zac Butler FR-1 Hanover 25.58 24.13 25.10 16.90 22.44 21.48 27.75 -
24 Brayden Betz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 20.51 24.13 23.41 23.65 19.07 19.79 28.72 -
25 Kenton Hipsher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 29.25 24.17 30.22 24.17 27.32 31.43 28.77 -
26 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 27.47 24.31 30.88 19.21 24.07 25.53 19.21 -
27 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.86 24.32 26.51 29.43 25.30 27.00 25.54 -
28 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.83 24.34 21.67 27.99 20.45 20.94 25.32 -
29 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.33 24.43 27.37 28.34 26.63 23.46 26.63 -
30 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 29.02 24.59 22.63 27.54 22.63 29.02 17.71 -
31 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 23.15 24.62 17.48 24.13 18.96 21.67 27.82 -
32 Kyle Goessler FR-1 Webster 27.60 24.64 28.83 28.09 22.92 29.08 18.24 -
33 Gunner Froelicher FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.39 24.65 22.93 23.67 31.56 30.57 25.15 -
34 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 24.20 24.69 17.53 26.67 28.89 18.03 27.90 -
35 Josh Castle FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 17.65 24.85 31.07 19.88 32.31 32.06 24.85 -
36 Joshua Thomas SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 19.43 24.90 32.37 17.93 28.89 30.13 25.65 -
37 Drew Stark SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.42 24.91 22.67 31.39 19.93 28.15 28.65 -
38 Tavon Robertson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 25.67 24.92 30.90 31.65 29.66 21.19 26.42 -
39 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 24.44 24.93 19.95 23.69 19.45 20.70 22.44 -
40 Paxton Caldwell FR-1 Hanover 26.74 25.22 32.79 23.96 25.98 28.00 18.41 -
41 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 18.23 25.31 29.87 17.72 25.06 21.52 29.87 -
42 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 27.45 25.41 33.04 20.59 24.91 25.16 26.68 -
43 NaMhar Bethea FR-1 Webster 27.73 25.67 23.36 33.12 26.70 26.19 24.13 -
44 Dimitrije Mitic FR-1 Webster 20.74 25.92 33.70 31.37 18.41 32.40 33.44 -
45 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 27.76 25.94 19.72 26.72 21.53 22.57 31.91 -
46 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.56 26.04 30.21 26.83 26.30 22.66 25.78 -
47 Evan Bauer SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.39 26.22 28.32 31.99 23.60 19.41 21.50 -
48 Bryan Hodges SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.71 26.40 25.88 32.74 29.31 34.06 26.14 -
49 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 27.58 26.77 22.22 26.77 28.38 23.83 28.11 -
50 Matthew Pugh SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 29.69 26.99 27.26 32.39 22.68 19.17 29.96 -
51 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 20.70 27.60 20.70 35.61 31.74 21.53 34.78 -
52 Allen Smith JR-3 Franklin 36.06 27.95 23.20 32.71 31.03 32.71 30.19 -
53 Logan Hale SO-2 Franklin 31.46 28.60 21.74 26.89 20.31 32.89 35.18 -
54 Jimmy Aumiller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.83 29.93 21.55 32.93 29.34 22.45 33.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.02 16.91 27.36 22.24 26.91 28.69 10
2 Cole Green SR-4 Transylvania 24.35 18.94 21.87 22.54 29.08 17.59 8
3 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 25.23 20.69 25.01 22.73 26.14 22.73 6
6 Josh Hennig JR-3 Rose-Hulman 24.48 26.11 23.78 23.31 17.49 26.34 3
9 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 28.20 26.09 29.61 23.50 25.38 23.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rhoman James SO-2 Centre 23.20 25.76 27.38 29.93 5
7 Tristen Morrow JR-3 Centre 23.40 23.64 17.79 17.79 2
13 Chase Wright SO-2 DePauw 23.71 18.73 23.95 23.48 -
25 Kenton Hipsher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 24.17 26.83 21.27 23.93 -
31 Rubyn Branch SR-4 Centre 24.62 18.96 24.38 17.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Samuel Pyle FR-1 Hanover 27.49 27.95 23.53 23.29 17.24 22.36 4
8 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 18.79 27.24 27.71 23.48 27.24 23.95 1
11 Caleb Clemons SO-2 Webster 27.10 18.62 29.45 23.56 19.32 21.68 -
20 Nick Uhl JR-3 Franklin 29.92 25.13 27.76 23.93 16.99 23.69 -
24 Brayden Betz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17.14 27.75 30.41 24.13 28.48 23.17 -
28 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.13 26.29 26.53 24.34 27.75 29.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brandyn Robinson SO-2 Webster 17.19 19.78 23.07 29.90 23.54 25.66 -
15 Jordan Kaden SO-2 Webster 27.09 16.87 30.65 28.04 23.76 28.75 -
16 Darrell Payne SO-2 Hanover 20.45 24.25 20.92 19.97 23.77 19.26 -
22 Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 30.96 19.20 24.48 23.04 24.00 19.68 -
26 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 26.02 28.69 20.42 23.10 24.31 19.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Johnny Miller SO-2 DePauw 23.75 -
19 Nicolas Johnston SO-2 Transylvania 23.90 -
21 Gavin Alexander SR-4 Hanover 23.98 -
23 Zac Butler FR-1 Hanover 24.13 -
27 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.32 -
36 Joshua Thomas SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dante Stewart FR-1 DePauw 19.83 28.09 19.12 26.91 29.98 23.60 17.23 -
17 Zachary Smercina JR-3 Webster 19.04 29.03 18.80 23.08 24.51 23.79 24.03 -
18 Luke Patty FR-1 DePauw 24.51 17.61 30.22 20.46 26.41 23.79 20.23 -
30 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 24.35 17.95 19.68 24.35 29.27 24.59 30.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.43 30.79 -
32 Kyle Goessler FR-1 Webster 24.64 28.83 -
35 Josh Castle FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.85 23.36 -
37 Drew Stark SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 24.91 19.93 -
48 Bryan Hodges SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.40 28.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Gunner Froelicher FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21.70 24.65 -
34 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 24.45 24.69 -
41 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 24.30 25.31 -
43 NaMhar Bethea FR-1 Webster 22.85 25.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Tavon Robertson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 31.90 24.92 27.17 24.18 30.90 -
39 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 29.67 24.93 25.43 30.17 22.44 -
40 Paxton Caldwell FR-1 Hanover 28.25 25.22 24.97 19.93 25.73 -
42 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 21.09 25.41 20.59 18.30 23.64 -
44 Dimitrije Mitic FR-1 Webster 26.18 25.92 28.00 24.37 31.63 -
45 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 32.43 25.94 33.21 20.76 29.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.04 32.55 19.27 27.61 -
47 Evan Bauer SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.22 31.21 24.39 33.04 -
50 Matthew Pugh SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.99 32.39 22.68 25.91 -
51 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.60 20.15 25.12 33.40 -
52 Allen Smith JR-3 Franklin 27.95 26.84 30.75 27.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 19.55 31.59 30.25 26.77 28.65 -
53 Logan Hale SO-2 Franklin 29.46 31.75 20.31 28.60 22.88 -
54 Jimmy Aumiller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 26.04 29.34 29.04 29.93 24.85 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Davis JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 57.65 43.75 51.47 37.58 54.56 10
2 Jordan Kaden SO-2 Webster 1:03.44 38.68 51.57 58.28 41.78 8
3 Brendan Smyth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 50.40 45.72 51.95 1:02.86 42.60 6
4 Alex Huber FR-1 Rose-Hulman 45.46 41.80 52.25 44.94 1:04.79 5
5 Nick Saulcy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.83 54.45 52.35 1:05.44 1:01.78 4
6 Gavin Alexander SR-4 Hanover 51.52 1:01.51 52.57 36.80 41.01 3
7 John Evans JR-3 Rose-Hulman 47.92 42.66 52.66 38.97 1:00.04 2
8 Samuel Pyle FR-1 Hanover 43.49 1:01.52 53.03 44.02 57.28 1
9 Lejon Beckford JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:07.92 45.11 53.06 45.11 59.43 -
10 Johnny Miller SO-2 DePauw 1:07.52 42.53 53.16 1:05.92 38.28 -
11 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 39.36 59.58 53.19 50.53 58.51 -
12 Zachary Smercina JR-3 Webster 50.14 54.94 53.34 52.28 55.48 -
13 Jordan Smith SR-4 Wabash 38.07 48.26 53.62 1:03.28 42.36 -
14 Brandyn Robinson SO-2 Webster 39.26 53.25 53.78 52.17 46.79 -
15 Darrell Payne SO-2 Hanover 1:07.99 1:04.18 54.39 1:08.54 56.57 -
16 Thomas Burkey FR-1 Centre 39.95 1:07.86 54.72 55.82 1:09.50 -
17 Caleb Smith SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 45.42 41.54 55.38 39.32 1:11.44 -
18 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 56.52 58.18 55.41 1:08.71 57.08 -
19 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 58.96 58.96 55.62 1:03.97 48.95 -
20 Charlie Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 1:09.36 59.29 55.93 1:12.15 1:00.97 -
21 Christian Herring SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:00.97 1:11.59 55.93 44.75 59.29 -
22 Paxton Caldwell FR-1 Hanover 42.53 40.30 55.96 40.85 55.96 -
23 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 56.11 44.89 56.11 1:09.58 1:03.41 -
24 Eric Mitalo FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.79 41.10 56.29 1:05.30 1:07.55 -
25 Tyler Doty FR-1 Franklin 41.13 1:04.80 56.34 1:05.36 52.96 -
26 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 58.91 39.65 56.64 1:05.71 1:07.97 -
27 Caleb Vanorio SO-2 Centre 41.81 51.55 57.27 1:07.58 1:05.86 -
28 Daniel Crall JR-3 Centre 46.57 1:07.84 57.49 1:06.69 59.79 -
29 Oronde Pendergrass FR-1 Rhodes 58.01 53.95 58.01 1:00.33 1:12.52 -
30 Stephen Bradley FR-1 DePauw 1:01.43 1:14.30 58.50 1:15.47 45.05 -
31 Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Transylvania 1:03.13 54.79 59.55 1:12.66 44.67 -
32 Lucas Butler JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 47.34 43.04 1:01.48 43.04 1:07.02 -
  Logan Davis SO-2 Hanover DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Davis JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 51.47 37.58 38.61 58.68 1:00.22 58.68 46.84 10
2 Jordan Kaden SO-2 Webster 51.57 36.62 53.12 39.20 52.61 49.51 56.73 8
10 Johnny Miller SO-2 DePauw 53.16 50.51 1:08.58 1:04.86 44.13 57.95 1:04.33 -
11 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 53.19 47.34 1:02.77 1:03.83 1:07.02 1:00.64 57.98 -
13 Jordan Smith SR-4 Wabash 53.62 54.70 50.94 50.94 1:05.42 57.91 53.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Brendan Smyth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51.95 6
5 Nick Saulcy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52.35 4
8 Samuel Pyle FR-1 Hanover 53.03 1
9 Lejon Beckford JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 53.06 -
21 Christian Herring SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 55.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alex Huber FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.73 52.78 52.25 49.64 1:05.84 5
6 Gavin Alexander SR-4 Hanover 52.57 42.59 52.57 52.57 1:04.67 3
7 John Evans JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.56 54.24 52.66 45.82 55.82 2
12 Zachary Smercina JR-3 Webster 40.54 1:01.88 53.34 58.14 40.01 -
23 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 47.14 52.19 56.11 1:03.97 49.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brandyn Robinson SO-2 Webster 53.78 51.63 1:07.23 53.78 53.25 47.87 -
15 Darrell Payne SO-2 Hanover 1:04.18 52.76 1:10.71 54.39 45.15 51.67 -
16 Thomas Burkey FR-1 Centre 38.86 48.16 54.18 54.72 58.55 41.59 -
18 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 57.63 42.67 1:09.27 55.41 48.21 1:09.27 -
29 Oronde Pendergrass FR-1 Rhodes 51.05 1:07.30 41.77 58.01 1:13.68 1:07.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 1:02.30 1:00.07 55.62 -
20 Charlie Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 57.05 1:11.04 55.93 -
22 Paxton Caldwell FR-1 Hanover 53.17 53.17 55.96 -
24 Eric Mitalo FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:13.18 47.29 56.29 -
26 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 48.15 43.62 56.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Caleb Smith SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 55.38 54.83 -
27 Caleb Vanorio SO-2 Centre 57.27 1:10.45 -
28 Daniel Crall JR-3 Centre 57.49 1:09.57 -
31 Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Transylvania 59.55 42.88 -
  Logan Davis SO-2 Hanover DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Tyler Doty FR-1 Franklin 54.09 56.34 1:02.54 -
30 Stephen Bradley FR-1 DePauw 59.67 58.50 52.65 -
32 Lucas Butler JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 44.88 1:01.48 53.49 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:46.81 1:25.11 58.41 1:23.44 10
2 Reed Sauter FR-1 Franklin 1:49.27 1:37.41 1:34.87 1:24.70 8
3 Jordan Booker FR-1 DePauw 1:36.72 1:18.06 1:44.36 1:24.84 6
4 Evan Alcorn SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:17.31 1:13.87 1:24.18 1:25.89 5
5 Bryant Qualls SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:09.95 1:17.82 1:51.04 1:27.43 4
6 Alex McTaggart SO-2 Rhodes 1:28.19 1:15.85 1:17.61 1:28.19 3
7 Alex Rossebo SO-2 DePauw 1:06.81 1:54.92 1:23.74 1:29.08 2
8 Grayson Radvansky FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:11.45 1:35.57 1:56.11 1:29.31 1
9 Josse Smith JR-3 DePauw 1:49.05 1:19.55 1:36.53 1:29.38 -
10 Drew Stark SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:10.87 1:23.43 1:50.34 1:29.70 -
11 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 1:09.67 1:26.86 1:29.57 1:30.47 -
12 Kelly McGee JR-3 Rhodes 1:27.78 1:48.59 1:54.93 1:30.49 -
13 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 1:18.01 1:32.53 1:32.53 1:30.71 -
14 Ben Griffith FR-1 Rhodes 1:43.73 1:52.99 1:14.09 1:32.61 -
15 Patrick Neill SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:51.03 1:29.57 1:32.37 1:33.30 -
16 Kaid Hutchinson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:32.74 1:54.28 1:36.48 1:33.67 -
17 Rogeno Malone FR-1 Wabash 1:36.85 1:38.74 1:13.35 1:34.03 -
18 Kevin Kenney JR-3 DePauw 1:11.75 1:18.36 1:45.73 1:34.40 -
19 Paulo Aco FR-1 DePauw 2:02.55 1:56.42 1:20.68 1:42.12 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:29.28 1:28.45 1:23.44 1:27.62 58.41 1:21.78 10
3 Jordan Booker FR-1 DePauw 1:29.93 1:34.18 1:24.84 1:49.45 1:19.75 1:35.87 6
4 Evan Alcorn SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:32.77 1:03.56 1:25.89 1:37.92 1:22.46 1:06.14 5
6 Alex McTaggart SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.62 1:17.61 1:28.19 1:12.32 1:49.36 1:51.12 3
12 Kelly McGee JR-3 Rhodes 1:41.35 1:49.50 1:30.49 1:31.40 1:09.68 1:54.02 -
15 Patrick Neill SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:08.11 1:18.38 1:33.30 1:58.50 1:17.44 1:05.31 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Bryant Qualls SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:25.69 1:26.56 1:37.05 1:37.05 1:27.43 1:02.08 1:39.67 4
7 Alex Rossebo SO-2 DePauw 1:29.08 1:19.29 1:53.14 1:49.57 1:29.08 1:17.50 1:33.54 2
10 Drew Stark SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:38.67 1:23.43 1:16.25 1:46.75 1:29.70 1:24.32 1:18.04 -
11 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 1:25.95 1:51.28 1:26.86 1:54.00 1:30.47 1:34.09 1:33.19 -
13 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 1:25.27 1:22.55 1:21.64 1:07.13 1:30.71 1:37.06 1:37.97 -
14 Ben Griffith FR-1 Rhodes 1:20.57 1:20.57 1:45.58 1:44.65 1:32.61 1:10.39 1:36.32 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Reed Sauter FR-1 Franklin 1:05.22 1:00.99 1:30.63 1:24.70 8
9 Josse Smith JR-3 DePauw 1:17.76 1:44.58 1:23.13 1:29.38 -
17 Rogeno Malone FR-1 Wabash 1:06.77 1:10.53 1:10.53 1:34.03 -
18 Kevin Kenney JR-3 DePauw 1:27.80 1:21.19 1:30.63 1:34.40 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Grayson Radvansky FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:33.78 1:36.46 1:35.57 1:18.60 1:29.31 1
16 Kaid Hutchinson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:30.86 2:00.84 1:32.74 2:00.84 1:33.67 -
19 Paulo Aco FR-1 DePauw 1:58.46 1:15.57 1:36.00 1:19.66 1:42.12 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Toler Freyaldenhoven FR-1 Rhodes 2:00.10 10
2 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 2:00.14 8
3 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 2:02.05 6
4 Collin Wells FR-1 Centre 2:02.77 5
5 Jack Simon SR-4 Hanover 2:03.46 4
6 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 2:04.21 3
7 Jacob Tiemann FR-1 Rhodes 2:04.48 2
8 Josh Ferguson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:05.38 1
9 Sam Barth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:06.08 -
10 Jake Gehman SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:06.46 -
11 Calum Wright SO-2 Rhodes 2:07.17 -
12 Chad Mason SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:08.02 -
13 Evan Reister SR-4 Transylvania 2:08.26 -
14 Matthew Lawrence SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.31 -
15 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:09.16 -
16 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:09.35 -
17 Dallas Spencer FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:09.66 -
18 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 2:10.96 -
19 Cory Duff SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:11.77 -
20 Evan Miller FR-1 Centre 2:12.02 -
21 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:12.50 -
22 Pedro Monita FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:13.37 -
23 Juan Berumen SR-4 DePauw 2:13.79 -
24 Wilson Blakeman FR-1 Centre 2:14.70 -
25 Michael Powell SR-4 Franklin 2:15.20 -
26 Joshua Waywood FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:15.44 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Toler Freyaldenhoven FR-1 Rhodes 1:39.69 2:00.10 10
3 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 1:36.42 2:02.05 6
4 Collin Wells FR-1 Centre 1:41.90 2:02.77 5
5 Jack Simon SR-4 Hanover 1:51.12 2:03.46 4
6 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 1:44.34 2:04.21 3
7 Jacob Tiemann FR-1 Rhodes 1:45.81 2:04.48 2
9 Sam Barth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:28.78 2:06.08 -
10 Jake Gehman SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:10.26 2:06.46 -
11 Calum Wright SO-2 Rhodes 2:42.78 2:07.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 2:00.14 8
8 Josh Ferguson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:05.38 1
12 Chad Mason SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:08.02 -
13 Evan Reister SR-4 Transylvania 2:08.26 -
14 Matthew Lawrence SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.31 -
15 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:09.16 -
20 Evan Miller FR-1 Centre 2:12.02 -
24 Wilson Blakeman FR-1 Centre 2:14.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:55.13 2:09.35 1:51.25 -
17 Dallas Spencer FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:56.70 2:09.66 2:44.67 -
19 Cory Duff SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:54.64 2:11.77 1:34.88 -
22 Pedro Monita FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:44.05 2:13.37 1:40.03 -
26 Joshua Waywood FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:03.25 2:15.44 1:36.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 2:41.08 1:50.01 1:47.39 2:50.25 2:10.96 2:20.13 -
21 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:42.98 2:48.28 2:39.00 2:31.05 2:12.50 1:47.33 -
23 Juan Berumen SR-4 DePauw 2:45.90 1:37.67 1:39.01 2:48.58 2:13.79 2:41.89 -
25 Michael Powell SR-4 Franklin 2:27.37 2:50.36 1:58.98 2:55.76 2:15.20 2:44.95 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.60 10
2 Josh Beal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.99 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:41.90 6
4 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 2:42.00 5
5 Heath Deugan SO-2 Franklin 2:44.09 4
6 Calen Bruner JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:44.97 3
7 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:47.97 2
8 Spencer Golde FR-1 DePauw 2:50.15 1
9 Devon Chandler SO-2 Webster 2:55.36 -
10 J.T. Sargent SO-2 Franklin 2:55.75 -
11 Jona Odell SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:55.81 -
12 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 2:57.65 -
13 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:03.58 -
14 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 3:03.87 -
15 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 3:04.43 -
16 Josh King SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3:09.59 -
17 Brandon Asbury FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:29.07 -
18 Ryan Pinckney SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3:44.58 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.60 3:09.12 3:18.58 2:12.39 10
2 Josh Beal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.99 2:55.37 3:06.43 2:37.99 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:41.90 3:28.86 3:27.24 2:12.76 6
4 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 2:42.00 3:24.12 3:17.64 2:33.90 5
7 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:47.97 2:49.65 2:11.02 3:09.81 2
12 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 2:57.65 3:10.09 2:48.77 2:09.69 -
14 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 3:03.87 3:07.55 2:34.45 3:49.84 -
16 Josh King SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3:09.59 3:17.18 3:38.03 2:20.30 -
17 Brandon Asbury FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:29.07 3:37.44 3:54.16 3:22.80 -
18 Ryan Pinckney SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3:44.58 4:42.97 4:40.73 3:26.62 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Heath Deugan SO-2 Franklin 2:29.33 2:44.09 4
6 Calen Bruner JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:31.78 2:44.97 3
8 Spencer Golde FR-1 DePauw 3:05.47 2:50.15 1
9 Devon Chandler SO-2 Webster 3:07.64 2:55.36 -
10 J.T. Sargent SO-2 Franklin 2:20.60 2:55.75 -
11 Jona Odell SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:48.78 2:55.81 -
13 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:18.27 3:03.58 -
15 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 3:17.34 3:04.43 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:43.61 4:26.36 10
2 Kennedy Schnieders SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:57.08 4:29.40 8
3 Alton Anspaugh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:18.90 4:30.25 6
4 Jacob Hedrick SO-2 Hanover 4:42.48 4:31.61 5
5 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 3:35.35 4:32.59 4
6 Kevin Wuest SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:13.83 4:32.89 3
7 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 5:52.11 4:32.95 2
8 Matthew Stevenot FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:27.91 4:33.37 1
9 Walt Dearing JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:30.91 4:33.48 -
10 Chris Lowry JR-3 DePauw 3:19.85 4:33.76 -
11 Chandler Harkins JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:03.73 4:36.11 -
12 Joe Rector JR-3 Hanover 5:42.45 4:36.17 -
13 Robert Myers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:34.56 4:36.49 -
14 Sean Sullivan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:57.04 4:36.77 -
15 Jack Simon SR-4 Hanover 5:04.96 4:37.23 -
16 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 3:35.38 4:43.39 -
17 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:43.86 4:44.18 -
18 Evan Miller FR-1 Centre 4:29.46 4:46.66 -
19 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:55.34 4:48.89 -
20 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:58.67 4:49.25 -
21 Harry Dewitt FR-1 Rhodes 6:11.00 4:49.84 -
22 Evan Reister SR-4 Transylvania 4:48.01 4:50.92 -
23 Cory Duff SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:23.14 4:51.11 -
24 Hananiah Davis FR-1 Hanover 5:08.78 4:51.30 -
25 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:22.39 4:51.54 -
26 Mac White SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:05.44 4:52.35 -
27 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 4:20.51 4:52.70 -
28 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:15.23 4:53.36 -
29 Chris Ott FR-1 Franklin 4:51.49 4:54.43 -
30 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 3:40.52 4:58.00 -
31 Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster 6:01.84 4:59.04 -
32 Adam Rector FR-1 Franklin 4:09.34 5:00.40 -
33 Wilson Blakeman FR-1 Centre 5:57.84 5:00.70 -
34 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 4:45.38 5:03.59 -
35 Devon Chandler SO-2 Webster 4:15.21 5:03.82 -
36 Jonathan Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:25.17 5:12.66 -
37 Brad Wise SR-4 DePauw 5:16.40 5:16.40 -
38 Sean Groves FR-1 Franklin 6:18.01 5:17.65 -
39 Josh King SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6:33.32 5:19.77 -
40 Alex Creamer FR-1 Franklin 4:35.57 5:20.42 -
41 Brian Hartmann JR-3 Webster 4:59.91 5:25.99 -
42 Brad Burch SR-4 DePauw 7:05.19 5:29.60 -
43 Brandon Asbury FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:28.68 5:56.58 -
44 Ryan Pinckney SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8:10.60 6:20.31 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:02.39 5:32.95 5:30.29 4:26.36 4:47.67 5:24.96 10
2 Kennedy Schnieders SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:07.85 5:04.43 3:46.30 4:29.40 5:50.22 5:07.12 8
3 Alton Anspaugh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:17.29 4:19.44 3:22.69 4:30.25 3:19.99 3:11.88 6
4 Jacob Hedrick SO-2 Hanover 5:42.23 4:56.06 4:12.60 4:31.61 4:07.17 4:15.32 5
5 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 4:54.40 5:48.92 4:18.96 4:32.59 4:51.68 5:21.66 4
6 Kevin Wuest SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:13.76 4:32.89 3:43.77 4:32.89 3:46.50 4:30.17 3
7 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 4:30.22 4:02.93 4:38.41 4:32.95 3:52.01 5:16.63 2
8 Matthew Stevenot FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:38.70 3:46.90 3:46.90 4:33.37 4:19.71 5:49.92 1
9 Walt Dearing JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:52.63 5:41.85 4:33.48 4:33.48 5:19.98 5:39.12 -
10 Chris Lowry JR-3 DePauw 4:22.81 4:50.19 3:55.44 4:33.76 4:03.65 5:09.35 -
11 Chandler Harkins JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:16.79 5:17.53 4:14.03 4:36.11 4:22.31 3:46.41 -
12 Joe Rector JR-3 Hanover 4:55.51 4:11.32 5:09.31 4:36.17 3:40.94 3:38.18 -
13 Robert Myers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:08.85 4:03.32 4:28.20 4:36.49 5:04.14 5:37.32 -
14 Sean Sullivan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:19.28 4:03.56 5:12.75 4:36.77 3:22.05 5:01.68 -
15 Jack Simon SR-4 Hanover 5:18.82 5:46.54 3:36.24 4:37.23 3:55.65 3:47.33 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 5:08.90 4:12.22 3:29.71 4:43.39 -
17 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:29.98 3:53.03 3:58.72 4:44.18 -
18 Evan Miller FR-1 Centre 3:23.53 5:18.20 3:46.47 4:46.66 -
19 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:48.23 4:54.67 4:28.67 4:48.89 -
20 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:35.53 3:31.16 4:05.87 4:49.25 -
21 Harry Dewitt FR-1 Rhodes 5:10.13 4:41.15 5:18.83 4:49.84 -
22 Evan Reister SR-4 Transylvania 3:55.65 6:18.20 4:42.20 4:50.92 -
23 Cory Duff SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:28.96 6:03.89 4:19.09 4:51.11 -
24 Hananiah Davis FR-1 Hanover 4:16.35 3:58.87 4:16.35 4:51.30 -
25 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:29.91 3:29.91 4:16.56 4:51.54 -
27 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 3:54.16 4:20.51 4:26.36 4:52.70 -
28 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:40.30 4:59.23 5:37.37 4:53.36 -
30 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 5:06.94 3:46.48 5:42.70 4:58.00 -
31 Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster 5:05.02 6:04.83 4:59.04 4:59.04 -
33 Wilson Blakeman FR-1 Centre 5:36.79 3:48.54 3:45.53 5:00.70 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Mac White SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:52.35 -
29 Chris Ott FR-1 Franklin 4:54.43 -
32 Adam Rector FR-1 Franklin 5:00.40 -
34 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 5:03.59 -
35 Devon Chandler SO-2 Webster 5:03.82 -
36 Jonathan Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:12.66 -
37 Brad Wise SR-4 DePauw 5:16.40 -
38 Sean Groves FR-1 Franklin 5:17.65 -
39 Josh King SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:19.77 -
40 Alex Creamer FR-1 Franklin 5:20.42 -
41 Brian Hartmann JR-3 Webster 5:25.99 -
42 Brad Burch SR-4 DePauw 5:29.60 -
43 Brandon Asbury FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:56.58 -
44 Ryan Pinckney SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6:20.31 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 6:09.26 8:32.86 10:30.82 10
2 Domnic Patacsil SO-2 Wabash 9:38.57 8:36.58 6:11.94 8
3 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 9:24.83 8:57.93 9:40.97 6
4 Zach Batt SO-2 DePauw 9:36.71 8:58.98 6:38.85 5
5 Paul Christian SO-2 DePauw 7:01.42 9:00.28 11:09.95 4
6 Cole Martin FR-1 DePauw 11:01.09 9:01.87 6:46.41 3
7 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 7:29.81 9:01.93 8:18.58 2
8 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 11:10.16 9:04.84 9:21.19 -
9 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 6:38.26 9:05.55 10:16.48 -
10 Kyle Munz FR-1 DePauw 8:45.01 9:06.88 11:07.20 1
11 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 9:17.02 9:11.50 8:21.87 -
12 James Stuckey SR-4 Rhodes 7:32.12 9:18.17 7:37.70 -
13 Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster 7:44.53 9:19.67 11:33.99 -
14 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 7:34.20 9:27.74 6:43.10 -
15 Paco Rosales SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7:30.85 9:30.69 9:42.11 -
16 Keenan Jones SO-2 Centre 12:08.03 9:37.80 8:57.36 -
17 Sam Polzin JR-3 Rhodes 11:16.71 9:38.38 7:08.01 -
18 Alex Stickney SR-4 Centre 12:34.58 9:40.44 11:36.53 -
19 Miles Von Herrmann SO-2 DePauw 7:57.77 9:42.64 12:37.44 -
20 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 9:16.61 9:45.90 9:40.04 -
21 Alex Layton SO-2 DePauw 7:05.70 9:51.25 12:42.72 -
22 RJ Claycomb JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7:01.84 9:54.13 12:34.55 -
23 Trevor Cole FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:50.55 9:55.63 12:06.67 -
24 Noah Boyce FR-1 DePauw 11:32.61 10:23.97 11:26.37 -
25 David Spies FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:30.82 10:28.01 10:15.45 -
26 Cameron Durham FR-1 Centre 13:33.07 10:30.28 13:20.46 -
27 Isaac Wonderlin SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12:33.17 10:32.91 7:29.37 -
28 Paul Mueller FR-1 Webster 9:20.76 10:37.22 12:19.18 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 8:32.86 10
2 Domnic Patacsil SO-2 Wabash 8:36.58 8
3 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 8:57.93 6
4 Zach Batt SO-2 DePauw 8:58.98 5
5 Paul Christian SO-2 DePauw 9:00.28 4
6 Cole Martin FR-1 DePauw 9:01.87 3
7 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 9:01.93 2
8 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 9:04.84 -
9 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 9:05.55 -
10 Kyle Munz FR-1 DePauw 9:06.88 1
11 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 9:11.50 -
12 James Stuckey SR-4 Rhodes 9:18.17 -
13 Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster 9:19.67 -
14 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 9:27.74 -
18 Alex Stickney SR-4 Centre 9:40.44 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Paco Rosales SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8:22.21 9:30.69 11:13.42 11:47.66 7:59.38 9:59.23 7:19.44 -
16 Keenan Jones SO-2 Centre 12:31.14 9:37.80 9:20.47 10:52.92 12:08.03 9:43.58 8:28.47 -
17 Sam Polzin JR-3 Rhodes 8:52.11 9:38.38 8:34.76 11:51.41 12:20.33 9:38.38 8:40.55 -
19 Miles Von Herrmann SO-2 DePauw 10:29.26 9:42.64 7:11.16 6:59.50 7:28.64 9:25.16 7:11.16 -
20 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 10:44.49 9:45.90 9:04.89 9:34.19 8:59.03 7:01.85 10:38.64 -
21 Alex Layton SO-2 DePauw 11:25.85 9:51.25 7:35.27 10:56.29 12:48.63 9:39.43 9:33.52 -
22 RJ Claycomb JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7:07.78 9:54.13 9:54.13 7:13.72 10:11.96 9:42.25 12:40.49 -
23 Trevor Cole FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:13.94 9:55.63 11:24.98 10:31.37 8:20.33 12:42.41 9:19.90 -
24 Noah Boyce FR-1 DePauw 7:29.26 10:23.97 10:42.69 9:52.78 10:30.21 9:40.30 13:24.93 -
25 David Spies FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8:47.53 10:28.01 9:50.33 8:34.97 10:09.17 9:06.37 9:37.77 -
26 Cameron Durham FR-1 Centre 9:58.77 10:30.28 9:08.35 10:36.59 10:49.19 13:07.85 9:46.16 -
27 Isaac Wonderlin SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7:54.69 10:32.91 12:07.85 8:45.32 9:48.61 8:57.98 8:57.98 -
28 Paul Mueller FR-1 Webster 12:31.92 10:37.22 8:55.27 10:56.34 7:51.55 9:27.13 12:12.81 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Riggs JR-3 Centre 13:54.58 11:54.03 14:22.40 15:27.31 10
2 Jona Odell SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11:49.50 19:12.93 12:38.77 16:25.41 8
3 Nick Meszaros JR-3 DePauw 20:27.97 15:28.47 19:58.02 16:38.35 6
4 Nathaniel Reed JR-3 DePauw 17:04.74 13:21.53 18:15.76 16:54.59 5
5 Seth Applegate SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:34.16 22:46.42 18:34.16 17:31.09 4
6 Jordan Benton JR-3 Webster 15:25.43 19:16.79 20:09.37 17:31.62 3
7 Cruz Avendano Dreyfuss FR-1 Centre 20:20.54 20:52.94 14:13.30 18:00.12 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Herring SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.29 8.96 7.88 10
2 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.47 10.85 9.91 8
3 Derek Mallory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.50 9.69 9.61 6
4 Cole Seward SR-4 Wabash 8.69 9.56 10.26 5
5 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 8.71 10.54 11.24 4
6 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 8.75 9.28 8.67 3
7 Tyler McCormick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.89 9.69 6.85 2
  Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Herring SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.54 10.40 8.45 10.23 10.99 9.97
2 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.65 10.53 8.56 7.37 8.39 10.02
3 Derek Mallory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9.51 8.30 8.64 10.89 10.98 8.13
4 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 10.34 9.73 8.76 7.36 11.22 10.95
5 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 8.38 10.76 8.82 11.12 8.91 8.74
6 Cole Seward SR-4 Wabash 10.34 7.86 8.83 11.39 8.75 10.16
7 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 6.72 6.54 8.96 7.26 8.52 7.53
8 Tyler McCormick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.73 8.02 9.01 11.45 8.38 10.10
9 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 6.69 8.14 9.04 10.94 8.05 7.96
10 Damon Fowler JR-3 Webster 11.50 7.94 9.12 10.13 10.49 6.48
11 Thomas Burkey FR-1 Centre 10.09 9.35 9.25 7.77 8.42 7.03
12 Jonathan Frederick JR-3 Franklin 11.96 6.92 9.34 11.31 11.03 7.66
13 Kamal Apatira FR-1 DePauw 9.07 6.92 9.35 10.66 6.92 8.70
14 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 9.11 9.21 9.39 9.86 10.90 11.84
15 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 11.54 9.15 9.53 11.92 7.06 10.49
16 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 10.66 11.24 9.69 7.47 11.05 7.17
17 Cameron Stewart SR-4 DePauw 9.62 7.09 9.71 11.36 10.30 12.34
18 Joe Sheryak SO-2 Hanover 9.25 10.53 9.84 11.71 11.02 8.47
19 Lucas Butler JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.39 11.99 9.99 7.00 7.60 9.89
20 Bryan Hodges SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.75 8.72 10.14 12.88 12.58 10.85
21 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.71 8.34 10.29 7.72 10.71 8.24
22 Daniel Crall JR-3 Centre 11.91 7.42 10.44 8.25 13.37 8.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Herring SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.45
2 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.56
8 Tyler McCormick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.01
12 Jonathan Frederick JR-3 Franklin 9.34
13 Kamal Apatira FR-1 DePauw 9.35
17 Cameron Stewart SR-4 DePauw 9.71
21 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Derek Mallory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.63 7.35 6.57 9.34 6.14 8.64 8.82
5 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 10.06 9.44 9.18 10.68 7.41 8.82 10.41
6 Cole Seward SR-4 Wabash 10.78 7.95 10.51 9.19 8.04 8.83 7.51
7 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 11.65 9.23 7.62 8.78 7.98 8.96 10.40
14 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 10.90 10.43 9.86 11.55 6.58 9.39 8.27
16 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 9.69 10.66 10.08 10.37 9.40 9.69 10.08
20 Bryan Hodges SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.88 11.36 7.91 9.74 12.37 10.14 9.13
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 10.34 7.27 8.76 9.11
9 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 9.86 8.86 9.04 6.78
10 Damon Fowler JR-3 Webster 6.48 7.39 9.12 8.49
11 Thomas Burkey FR-1 Centre 8.79 8.05 9.25 9.99
15 Andrew Strong JR-3 Hanover 9.15 11.06 9.53 7.44
18 Joe Sheryak SO-2 Hanover 12.40 7.78 9.84 8.17
19 Lucas Butler JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.50 7.90 9.99 10.69
22 Daniel Crall JR-3 Centre 9.19 8.67 10.44 13.37

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anderson (Ind.) Toluwani Adebakin, Derek Mallory, Garrett Cooley, Malik Davis 1:21.08 1:32.13 1:51.48 10
2 Hanover Samuel Pyle, Darrell Payne, Gavin Alexander, Zac Butler 1:14.45 1:33.06 1:24.69 8
3 Wabash Miles Barilla, Ballard Suiter, RaShawn Jones, Brady Gossett 1:20.21 1:33.26 1:47.25 6
4 Centre Tristen Morrow, Rhoman James, Rubyn Branch, Henry Gunner 1:41.71 1:35.05 1:32.20 5
5 Webster Damon Fowler, Zachary Smercina, Jordan Kaden, Brandyn Robinson 2:03.67 1:35.13 1:56.06 4
6 Mount St. Joseph Gunner Froelicher, Tavon Robertson, Caleb Smith, Drew Stark 1:15.96 1:38.64 1:58.37 3
7 DePauw David Linton, Mohamed Gborie, Cameron Stewart, Luke Patty 1:33.26 1:40.27 1:46.29 2
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anderson (Ind.) Adebakin, Mallory, Cooley, Davis 1:04.50 1:32.13 1:23.84 1:50.56 10
2 Hanover Pyle, Payne, Alexander, Butler 1:50.75 1:33.06 2:00.05 1:10.73 8
3 Wabash Barilla, Suiter, Jones, Gossett 1:19.28 1:33.26 1:19.28 1:08.08 6
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Centre Morrow, James, Branch, Gunner 1:35.05 1:42.66 1:11.29 1:18.90 5
5 Webster Fowler, Smercina, Kaden, Robinson 1:35.13 1:39.89 1:37.04 1:45.60 4
6 Mount St. Joseph Froelicher, Robertson, Smith, Stark 1:38.64 1:24.83 1:38.64 1:50.48 3
7 DePauw Linton, Gborie, Stewart, Patty 1:40.27 1:24.23 1:47.29 1:45.29 2

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindenwood-Belleville A Christian Herring, Lejon Beckford, Josh Beal, Evan Alcorn 3:57.51 2:50.25 2:56.56 4:10.12 4:16.42 3:30.18 10
2 Rose-Hulman A Alex Huber, Aaron Lannoy, John Evans, Nick Saulcy 4:19.46 4:32.12 3:09.85 3:45.71 4:23.68 3:30.94 8
3 Wabash A Cole Seward, Ballard Suiter, Chandler Steward, Hayden Baehl 3:04.00 4:09.56 2:42.85 3:23.03 4:22.25 3:31.49 6
4 DePauw A Jordan Booker, Alex Rossebo, Landrum Neer, Johnny Miller 4:00.96 4:11.82 4:16.16 4:27.01 3:11.03 3:37.08 5
5 Mount St. Joseph A Sam Barth, Chad Mason, Caleb Smith, Drew Stark 4:04.32 3:46.71 3:33.50 4:13.12 4:28.53 3:40.10 4
6 Rhodes A Oronde Pendergrass, Toler Freyaldenhoven, Jay Baker, Calum Wright 3:36.69 4:34.18 3:43.33 3:41.11 4:27.55 3:41.11 3
7 Lindenwood-Belleville
(B>)
B Austin Blakeslee, Josh Ferguson, Patrick Neill, Tyler Williams 2:46.33 4:03.95 2:41.90 3:04.07 2:44.11 3:41.77 -
8 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
B Jake Gehman, Grayson Radvansky, Matthew Lawrence, Jacob Butsch 3:39.92 4:35.46 3:24.37 3:57.69 4:44.34 3:42.14 2
9 Franklin A Claudio Gallegos, J.T. Sargent, Heath Deugan, Devin McCollum 3:54.02 3:39.98 4:47.85 4:36.15 3:56.36 3:54.02 1
  Anderson (Ind.) A Derek Mallory, Garrett Cooley, Toluwani Adebakin, Malik Davis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindenwood-Belleville Herring, Beckford, Beal, Alcorn 3:28.08 3:47.00 3:04.96 3:30.18 2:41.84 10
2 Rose-Hulman Huber, Lannoy, Evans, Saulcy 3:52.04 4:06.80 3:20.40 3:30.94 3:28.83 8
3 Wabash Seward, Suiter, Steward, Baehl 2:38.62 2:30.16 3:04.00 3:31.49 3:48.41 6
  Anderson (Ind.) Mallory, Cooley, Adebakin, Davis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 DePauw Booker, Rossebo, Neer, Miller 3:37.08 5
5 Mount St. Joseph Barth, Mason, Smith, Stark 3:40.10 4
6 Rhodes Pendergrass, Freyaldenhoven, Baker, Wright 3:41.11 3
7 Lindenwood-Belleville
(B>)
Blakeslee, Ferguson, Neill, Williams 3:41.77 -
8 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
Gehman, Radvansky, Lawrence, Butsch 3:42.14 2
9 Franklin Gallegos, Sargent, Deugan, McCollum 3:54.02 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Robert Eason JR-3 Rhodes 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Jay Baker SR-4 Rhodes 1.98m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Coale Dolbert SO-2 Webster 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Nolan Vandergriff FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Tyler Doty FR-1 Franklin 1.83m 6' 0" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.83m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8 William Yank SO-2 Wabash 1.78m 5' 10" 0.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Tyler McCormick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.78m 5' 10" 0.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Thomas Burkey FR-1 Centre 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
11 Joe Sheryak SO-2 Hanover 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
12 Jordan Booker FR-1 DePauw 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
13 Jonathan Frederick JR-3 Franklin 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Kenton Hipsher SR-4 Rose-Hulman NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Austin Blakeslee FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.97m 5.10m 4.40m 4.49m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Nick Palmer SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.52m 4.66m 4.40m 3.17m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Joshua Blome SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.27m 4.22m 4.40m 3.83m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Cameron Prisby FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3.88m 4.41m 3.80m 2.77m 12' 5.5" 5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 NaMhar Bethea FR-1 Webster 4.64m 3.72m 3.80m 2.77m 12' 5.5" 4
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 2.70m 2.77m 3.80m 3.38m 12' 5.5" 3
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Slade Stevens SO-2 Hanover 4.83m 3.46m 3.80m 2.85m 12' 5.5" 2
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Tyler Nemeth SO-2 DePauw 3.03m 4.56m 3.65m 2.59m 11' 11.75" 1
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 Richard Conway SR-4 Franklin 3.08m 3.95m 3.50m 2.94m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
10 Stephen Orr SR-4 Centre 2.80m 3.26m 3.50m 3.85m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Garrison Brown SR-4 Webster 3.47m 3.08m 3.50m 3.22m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Bryce Marshall JR-3 Centre 3.47m 3.78m 3.50m 4.13m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Allen Smith JR-3 Franklin NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Mike Amat JR-3 Rose-Hulman NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.29m 5.72m 7.80m 5.60m 5.60m 5.91m 4.84m 20' 7.75" 10
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 P.J. Schafer JR-3 Wabash 6.27m 8.15m 5.89m 6.21m 6.58m 8.15m 4.64m 20' 7" 8
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
3 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 6.21m 6.02m 7.51m 4.84m 4.35m 7.20m 7.89m 20' 4.5" 6
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
4 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 6.19m 7.43m 6.50m 5.63m 7.49m 5.08m 5.45m 20' 3.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
5 Tavon Robertson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6.17m 4.57m 6.91m 6.91m 5.00m 4.57m 5.86m 20' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Goessler FR-1 Webster 5.99m 6.77m 4.25m 4.19m 7.13m 6.59m 6.89m 19' 8" 3
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
7 Toluwani Adebakin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.90m 6.73m 5.25m 7.43m 6.96m 6.08m 4.60m 19' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 William Yank SO-2 Wabash 5.74m 4.25m 6.43m 4.19m 4.59m 4.53m 5.45m 18' 10" 1
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Aaron Starlin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.71m 7.31m 6.74m 4.51m 6.00m 7.14m 4.91m 18' 9" -
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
10 Tyler Doty FR-1 Franklin 5.68m 6.65m 6.30m 6.36m 6.59m 5.17m 6.30m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Kamal Apatira FR-1 DePauw 5.67m 6.46m 7.31m 4.25m 6.24m 6.07m 5.61m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
12 Jose Mejia FR-1 Webster 5.59m 6.04m 4.64m 5.03m 5.42m 5.76m 5.25m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
13 Dontre Woodruff SO-2 Hanover 5.56m 5.73m 4.89m 5.00m 4.67m 6.45m 7.06m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 5.56m 6.17m 5.12m 5.50m 4.56m 4.84m 4.45m 18' 3" -
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
15 Caleb Vanorio SO-2 Centre 5.48m 6.08m 5.15m 5.32m 6.25m 6.52m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Clayton Johnson JR-3 Webster 5.44m 4.08m 6.15m 4.24m 6.15m 5.44m 6.20m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
17 Camden Chatham FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.41m 6.92m 3.79m 5.30m 5.79m 4.81m 4.71m 17' 9" -
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
18 P.J. Mays FR-1 Wabash 5.31m 5.26m 6.64m 3.77m 3.77m 5.73m 6.21m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
18 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 5.31m 6.85m 5.79m 4.04m 4.57m 6.43m 4.57m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
20 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 5.28m 5.07m 3.85m 5.12m 5.33m 4.01m 6.12m 17' 4" -
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
21 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 5.26m 6.21m 3.73m 5.42m 5.63m 4.84m 4.89m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 5.24m 6.08m 5.19m 5.61m 5.55m 5.97m 4.51m 17' 2.25" -
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
23 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 5.16m 5.06m 3.87m 5.31m 6.50m 5.21m 5.73m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
24 Collin Moore SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.05m 5.00m 5.10m 4.29m 4.80m 5.20m 3.94m 16' 7" -
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
25 Karl Schumacher FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.82m 4.87m 4.92m 6.07m 3.81m 3.47m 6.03m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 William Yank SO-2 Wabash 5.74m 18' 10" 1
9 Aaron Starlin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.71m 18' 9" -
11 Kamal Apatira FR-1 DePauw 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
13 Dontre Woodruff SO-2 Hanover 5.56m 18' 3" -
16 Clayton Johnson JR-3 Webster 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
17 Camden Chatham FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.41m 17' 9" -
18 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
18 P.J. Mays FR-1 Wabash 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
20 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 5.28m 17' 4" -
21 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
22 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
23 Lamonte Richardson FR-1 Franklin 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
25 Karl Schumacher FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Cooley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.29m 5.35m 6.16m 4.91m 6.35m 8.11m 20' 7.75" 10
2 P.J. Schafer JR-3 Wabash 6.27m 5.14m 6.40m 7.71m 6.27m 4.70m 20' 7" 8
3 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 6.21m 6.64m 7.20m 6.40m 6.71m 7.89m 20' 4.5" 6
4 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 6.19m 7.99m 6.13m 6.19m 7.30m 4.83m 20' 3.75" 5
5 Tavon Robertson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6.17m 5.55m 4.87m 6.60m 6.97m 6.05m 20' 3" 4
6 Kyle Goessler FR-1 Webster 5.99m 5.75m 4.25m 4.43m 6.35m 7.49m 19' 8" 3
7 Toluwani Adebakin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.90m 4.72m 6.49m 5.96m 4.19m 5.13m 19' 4.25" 2
10 Tyler Doty FR-1 Franklin 5.68m 4.43m 4.88m 4.37m 3.98m 5.06m 18' 7.75" -
12 Jose Mejia FR-1 Webster 5.59m 4.08m 4.02m 6.76m 3.97m 4.98m 18' 4.25" -
13 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 5.56m 3.89m 6.95m 5.06m 7.01m 6.34m 18' 3" -
15 Caleb Vanorio SO-2 Centre 5.48m 5.43m 6.90m 5.59m 4.93m 6.41m 17' 11.75" -
24 Collin Moore SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.05m 6.57m 4.65m 5.25m 5.05m 4.95m 16' 7" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Hennig JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.69m 10.28m 11.17m 14.09m 10.03m 15.23m 9.64m 41' 7.75" 10
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
2 Dontre Woodruff SO-2 Hanover 12.45m 11.45m 9.96m 16.06m 12.70m 10.58m 15.31m 40' 10.25" 8
  • 12.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Joe Sheryak SO-2 Hanover 12.12m 11.51m 11.27m 8.61m 12.48m 12.73m 14.42m 39' 9.25" 6
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 12.04 (+0.0)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
4 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 11.83m 14.79m 8.64m 12.42m 13.49m 10.06m 15.26m 38' 9.75" 5
  • 11.79 (+0.0)
  • 11.83 (+0.0)
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathaniel Staples SR-4 Franklin 11.50m 8.40m 12.77m 11.85m 8.86m 8.05m 14.15m 37' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Coale Dolbert SO-2 Webster 11.48m 10.56m 8.72m 13.66m 14.81m 10.22m 13.09m 37' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tommaso Girelli JR-3 Hanover 11.45m 9.96m 10.31m 11.79m 12.71m 8.93m 11.79m 37' 6.75" 2
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Vanorio SO-2 Centre 11.27m 12.62m 13.19m 9.80m 13.19m 14.54m 13.41m 36' 11.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
9 William Yank SO-2 Wabash 11.09m 13.31m 12.86m 13.31m 13.20m 12.64m 12.98m 36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
10 Zac Butler FR-1 Hanover 10.97m 8.67m 12.18m 10.97m 11.52m 8.45m 8.01m 36' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
11 Bryan Hodges SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.91m 11.67m 11.13m 11.89m 11.02m 8.73m 10.04m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
12 Austin Blakeslee FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.35m 8.07m 11.28m 12.63m 10.45m 11.59m 8.38m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Himes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.89m 12.52m 15.85m 13.95m 52' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.85  
2 Andrew Okruch SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12.77m 18.06m 14.68m 11.30m 48' 2" 8
  • 14.08  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Dallas Pitts SO-2 Wabash 12.09m 10.70m 13.90m 12.09m 45' 7.25" 6
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Sparks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.92m 9.56m 13.65m 9.96m 44' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
5 Gaven Hill FR-1 Wabash 14.16m 12.14m 13.49m 13.09m 44' 3.25" 4
  • 12.71  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nathanael Baker JR-3 DePauw 10.07m 11.55m 13.43m 13.97m 44' 0.75" 3
  • 13.43  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.98  
7 Nathan Schrader FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15.30m 10.20m 13.42m 16.64m 44' 0.5" 2
  • 12.84  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
8 Sebastian Baxter JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.81m 9.30m 13.28m 15.27m 43' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.28  
9 David Walbring SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.39m 13.77m 12.63m 12.12m 41' 5.25" -
  • 11.95  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.05  
10 Russell Berning SO-2 Wabash 11.66m 9.66m 12.54m 14.42m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.48  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.53  
11 J.D. Dotson JR-3 Centre 13.47m 14.34m 12.36m 14.46m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
12 Bryce Whitman SO-2 Centre 10.24m 8.64m 12.34m 14.81m 40' 6" -
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
13 Ivy Stevens SR-4 Hanover 12.75m 13.60m 12.14m 11.53m 39' 10" -
  • 11.54  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.82  
14 Nathan Adams JR-3 Franklin 8.78m 12.33m 11.86m 9.49m 38' 11" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.86  
15 Jaxon Odem FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.43m 10.40m 11.68m 8.18m 38' 4" -
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
16 Jordan-John Cameron JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.21m 9.68m 11.52m 8.41m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.12  
17 Cameron Mitchell SO-2 Spalding 8.67m 12.89m 11.41m 10.27m 37' 5.25" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.41  
18 Andre Anderson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 14.73m 10.99m 11.33m 8.72m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.01  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.33  
19 Hunter Gann SO-2 Centre 10.50m 14.68m 11.29m 11.63m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
20 Kordell Prescott FR-1 Wabash 14.31m 13.97m 11.27m 8.90m 36' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.27  
21 Keith Harrison FR-1 Rhodes 13.40m 12.85m 10.98m 12.74m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Nick Coultas SO-2 Franklin 12.23m 10.28m 10.82m 11.36m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
23 Brandon Merrick SO-2 Hanover 9.19m 12.51m 10.69m 11.76m 35' 1" -
  • 10.43  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.52  
24 Andrew Martin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.24m 7.74m 10.46m 13.18m 34' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
25 Jake bertucci   DePauw 10.21m 9.07m 10.42m 10.52m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.42  
25 Ryan Ramsey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.79m 10.52m 10.42m 13.03m 34' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
27 Chandler Witham JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.31m 7.24m 10.34m 12.20m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.56  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
28 Tyler Mechley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.03m 9.44m 10.15m 8.22m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
29 Sam Smith FR-1 Hanover 9.13m 10.93m 10.03m 8.32m 32' 11" -
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Jomauri Odom FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.84m 10.53m 9.93m 12.81m 32' 7" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
31 Dylon Neff FR-1 Hanover 6.98m 9.99m 9.70m 7.86m 31' 10" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.70  
32 D'Mone Walker FR-1 Centre 6.78m 9.11m 9.69m 8.24m 31' 9.5" -
  • 8.32  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.69  
33 Dimitrije Mitic FR-1 Webster 7.64m 12.28m 9.67m 11.60m 31' 8.75" -
  • 8.58  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
34 Erik Hobbs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.80m 10.26m 9.59m 7.58m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.15  
35 Ben Cox FR-1 Wabash 6.41m 7.77m 9.03m 6.41m 29' 7.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.97  
36 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 7.83m 7.11m 9.00m 8.10m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.97  
37 Zharquan White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.64m 9.22m 8.87m 11.00m 29' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
38 Vonte Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.70m 7.32m 8.82m 7.67m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Noah Hadfield SO-2 Spalding 6.31m 8.33m 8.77m 10.44m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
40 Ricky Smith SO-2 Franklin 7.01m 8.68m 6.94m 7.22m 22' 9.25" -
  • 6.84  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.58  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Andre Anderson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.31m 11.33m 8.16m 12.92m 13.14m 10.42m 7.93m 37' 2.25" -
21 Keith Harrison FR-1 Rhodes 13.07m 10.98m 12.52m 11.75m 14.16m 12.41m 8.89m 36' 0.25" -
27 Chandler Witham JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 13.24m 10.34m 11.37m 12.10m 9.00m 11.68m 11.37m 33' 11.25" -
30 Jomauri Odom FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.92m 9.93m 11.12m 9.93m 7.55m 11.92m 9.43m 32' 7" -
31 Dylon Neff FR-1 Hanover 9.41m 9.70m 10.57m 9.51m 7.86m 10.57m 11.93m 31' 10" -
32 D'Mone Walker FR-1 Centre 12.60m 9.69m 11.53m 11.92m 6.98m 8.14m 9.01m 31' 9.5" -
33 Dimitrije Mitic FR-1 Webster 12.28m 9.67m 10.73m 11.51m 11.41m 10.06m 6.87m 31' 8.75" -
34 Erik Hobbs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.80m 9.59m 10.84m 11.41m 12.28m 8.82m 9.97m 31' 5.75" -
35 Ben Cox FR-1 Wabash 6.50m 9.03m 9.12m 8.67m 8.13m 6.41m 9.75m 29' 7.5" -
36 Mason Stevens JR-3 Webster 7.92m 9.00m 11.43m 7.02m 11.25m 7.65m 10.80m 29' 6.5" -
37 Zharquan White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.36m 8.87m 7.10m 10.02m 8.87m 10.38m 11.44m 29' 1.25" -
38 Vonte Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.47m 8.82m 8.29m 7.67m 11.11m 7.67m 6.62m 28' 11.25" -
39 Noah Hadfield SO-2 Spalding 8.95m 8.77m 10.00m 9.38m 6.23m 7.63m 10.70m 28' 9.25" -
40 Ricky Smith SO-2 Franklin 8.74m 6.94m 5.83m 9.02m 8.47m 5.14m 5.90m 22' 9.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ivy Stevens SR-4 Hanover 12.99m 10.68m 9.23m 12.14m 14.33m 9.11m 39' 10" -
14 Nathan Adams JR-3 Franklin 14.59m 9.25m 9.37m 11.86m 9.84m 9.61m 38' 11" -
15 Jaxon Odem FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.04m 8.53m 14.13m 11.68m 8.88m 12.03m 38' 4" -
16 Jordan-John Cameron JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 13.71m 14.05m 10.94m 11.52m 12.33m 14.63m 37' 9.5" -
17 Cameron Mitchell SO-2 Spalding 9.36m 9.93m 13.58m 11.41m 11.41m 7.99m 37' 5.25" -
19 Hunter Gann SO-2 Centre 9.82m 8.81m 11.97m 11.29m 14.00m 8.13m 37' 0.5" -
20 Kordell Prescott FR-1 Wabash 10.03m 8.34m 13.41m 11.27m 9.92m 11.95m 36' 11.75" -
22 Nick Coultas SO-2 Franklin 12.77m 9.85m 10.50m 10.82m 13.09m 10.17m 35' 6" -
23 Brandon Merrick SO-2 Hanover 12.83m 9.09m 7.91m 10.69m 10.05m 8.02m 35' 1" -
24 Andrew Martin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.04m 10.56m 11.09m 10.46m 10.88m 13.08m 34' 4" -
25 Ryan Ramsey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.61m 8.13m 12.09m 10.42m 7.40m 13.44m 34' 2.25" -
28 Tyler Mechley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.27m 7.92m 9.24m 10.15m 9.85m 8.22m 33' 3.75" -
29 Sam Smith FR-1 Hanover 9.73m 12.54m 10.73m 10.03m 9.33m 12.74m 32' 11" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Himes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.05m 12.05m 15.85m 12.68m 52' 0" 10
2 Andrew Okruch SR-4 Rose-Hulman 17.62m 14.09m 14.68m 13.36m 48' 2" 8
3 Dallas Pitts SO-2 Wabash 17.51m 12.09m 13.90m 14.60m 45' 7.25" 6
4 Jacob Sparks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15.15m 14.06m 13.65m 13.10m 44' 9.5" 5
5 Gaven Hill FR-1 Wabash 11.87m 15.92m 13.49m 14.84m 44' 3.25" 4
6 Nathanael Baker JR-3 DePauw 9.80m 10.48m 13.43m 13.16m 44' 0.75" 3
7 Nathan Schrader FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.35m 10.33m 13.42m 11.27m 44' 0.5" 2
8 Sebastian Baxter JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.83m 9.56m 13.28m 15.67m 43' 7" 1
9 David Walbring SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15.41m 9.22m 12.63m 15.91m 41' 5.25" -
10 Russell Berning SO-2 Wabash 15.42m 11.79m 12.54m 11.79m 41' 1.75" -
11 J.D. Dotson JR-3 Centre 12.48m 11.87m 12.36m 9.15m 40' 6.75" -
12 Bryce Whitman SO-2 Centre 9.38m 11.97m 12.34m 15.05m 40' 6" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Jake bertucci   DePauw 8.86m 10.42m 12.50m 7.29m 10.84m 34' 2.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Himes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.68m 15.68m 11.92m 13.17m 20.38m 19.91m 12.39m 51' 5.5" 10
  • 15.09  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.68  
2 Andrew Saunders JR-3 DePauw 15.00m 10.95m 17.85m 18.15m 10.50m 13.65m 17.10m 49' 2.5" 8
  • 13.67  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Okruch SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.86m 17.68m 11.15m 15.45m 19.17m 16.49m 16.64m 48' 9" 6
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
4 Nic Keller SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.62m 16.37m 16.96m 13.60m 10.82m 18.28m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 5
  • 14.05  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathanael Baker JR-3 DePauw 14.61m 13.88m 14.46m 17.39m 13.59m 12.86m 13.15m 47' 11.25" 4
  • 14.13  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.61  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.54  
6 Bryce Whitman SO-2 Centre 14.36m 10.34m 12.64m 14.22m 12.35m 11.06m 17.38m 47' 1.5" 3
  • 14.36  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ivy Stevens SR-4 Hanover 14.01m 17.37m 17.79m 10.65m 10.93m 13.87m 9.81m 45' 11.75" 2
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Nathan Adams JR-3 Franklin 13.56m 10.03m 10.71m 10.85m 9.90m 15.59m 14.24m 44' 6" 1
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Wewe SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13.37m 11.36m 12.70m 14.44m 11.36m 17.11m 12.97m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.14  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.08  
10 Jaxon Odem FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.90m 13.03m 13.29m 13.55m 14.45m 16.25m 13.42m 42' 4" -
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
11 Russell Berning SO-2 Wabash 12.57m 11.82m 13.32m 12.32m 16.34m 11.94m 9.43m 41' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.57  
12 Brandon Merrick SO-2 Hanover 12.55m 9.54m 15.44m 11.55m 10.42m 13.55m 10.17m 41' 2.25" -
  • 11.87  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.55  
13 Nick Coultas SO-2 Franklin 12.40m 11.90m 13.64m 14.26m 9.30m 10.42m 9.67m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Noah Hadfield SO-2 Spalding 12.30m 15.50m 14.76m 14.51m 15.01m 9.72m 11.32m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.30  
15 Keith Harrison FR-1 Rhodes 12.23m 15.90m 10.88m 8.56m 11.50m 8.56m 12.96m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.19  
16 Erik Hobbs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.08m 13.89m 10.51m 10.39m 13.17m 15.58m 10.15m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jamie York FR-1 Webster 11.99m 9.47m 9.35m 13.67m 9.59m 8.39m 11.15m 39' 4" -
  • 11.99  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.93  
18 Andre Anderson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.86m 11.62m 8.42m 12.10m 13.88m 15.30m 11.27m 38' 11" -
  • 11.20  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.62  
19 Dylon Neff FR-1 Hanover 11.84m 15.16m 13.38m 13.14m 9.12m 13.26m 12.67m 38' 10.25" -
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
20 Hunter Gann SO-2 Centre 11.73m 8.91m 8.21m 8.68m 14.78m 12.20m 10.21m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
21 Kordell Prescott FR-1 Wabash 11.64m 11.76m 13.97m 9.89m 14.67m 15.02m 15.13m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
22 Sam Smith FR-1 Hanover 11.54m 14.08m 13.50m 14.31m 9.92m 11.31m 10.27m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
23 Cameron Mitchell SO-2 Spalding 11.50m 8.05m 14.15m 13.34m 14.49m 11.04m 13.11m 37' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
24 Gaven Hill FR-1 Wabash 11.46m 10.89m 8.48m 8.94m 11.12m 9.51m 12.49m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Vonte Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.37m 12.85m 11.82m 9.10m 9.89m 10.80m 12.85m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
26 Andrew Martin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.92m 8.74m 11.79m 9.06m 10.48m 7.86m 10.59m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.95  
27 David Layman SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.56m 13.52m 9.19m 12.46m 7.81m 8.55m 10.14m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.90  
28 Ryan Robbins JR-3 Webster 9.79m 11.26m 7.44m 11.36m 8.22m 8.81m 8.13m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 D'Mone Walker FR-1 Centre 9.48m 8.53m 8.72m 10.81m 10.14m 7.58m 11.94m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
30 Tyler Mechley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.06m 7.79m 8.06m 6.89m 10.42m 10.42m 8.34m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.81  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.64  
31 Zharquan White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.99m 7.46m 9.89m 8.36m 11.69m 7.55m 11.69m 29' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  J.D. Dotson JR-3 Centre FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Ramsey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Reno Jamison SR-4 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chandler Witham JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Schrader FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Keith Harrison FR-1 Rhodes 14.19m 12.23m 13.70m 40' 1.5" -
19 Dylon Neff FR-1 Hanover 8.29m 11.84m 12.31m 38' 10.25" -
21 Kordell Prescott FR-1 Wabash 12.57m 11.64m 9.78m 38' 2.25" -
24 Gaven Hill FR-1 Wabash 10.20m 11.46m 8.25m 37' 7.25" -
26 Andrew Martin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.47m 10.92m 10.92m 35' 10" -
27 David Layman SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.50m 10.56m 8.34m 34' 7.75" -
28 Ryan Robbins JR-3 Webster 6.95m 9.79m 7.15m 32' 1.5" -
29 D'Mone Walker FR-1 Centre 10.33m 9.48m 8.91m 31' 1.25" -
30 Tyler Mechley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.88m 9.06m 10.51m 29' 8.75" -
31 Zharquan White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.33m 8.99m 11.33m 29' 6" -
  Chandler Witham JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Nathan Adams JR-3 Franklin 10.44m 13.56m 14.51m 11.25m 13.70m 15.73m 44' 6" 1
10 Jaxon Odem FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.09m 12.90m 12.38m 14.32m 13.03m 13.55m 42' 4" -
12 Brandon Merrick SO-2 Hanover 10.67m 12.55m 10.29m 14.93m 10.04m 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
13 Nick Coultas SO-2 Franklin 14.01m 12.40m 9.55m 12.40m 8.93m 14.63m 40' 8.25" -
14 Noah Hadfield SO-2 Spalding 12.05m 12.30m 9.59m 15.74m 14.27m 11.56m 40' 4.25" -
16 Erik Hobbs FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.23m 12.08m 8.46m 8.46m 15.46m 9.18m 39' 7.75" -
18 Andre Anderson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13.64m 11.86m 10.32m 14.71m 10.32m 11.50m 38' 11" -
20 Hunter Gann SO-2 Centre 10.32m 11.73m 14.90m 8.91m 14.08m 11.38m 38' 6" -
22 Sam Smith FR-1 Hanover 10.50m 11.54m 9.92m 8.42m 13.73m 13.04m 37' 10.5" -
23 Cameron Mitchell SO-2 Spalding 10.70m 11.50m 9.89m 11.04m 10.35m 13.68m 37' 8.75" -
25 Vonte Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 12.39m 11.37m 11.37m 11.14m 14.10m 9.10m 37' 3.75" -
  Ryan Ramsey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Reno Jamison SR-4 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Himes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.93m 12.86m 18.03m 15.68m 11.13m 14.11m 51' 5.5" 10
2 Andrew Saunders JR-3 DePauw 18.75m 17.55m 10.95m 15.00m 10.80m 17.25m 49' 2.5" 8
3 Andrew Okruch SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.70m 16.64m 16.49m 14.86m 17.24m 17.39m 48' 9" 6
4 Nic Keller SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19.01m 13.45m 12.72m 14.62m 10.67m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 5
5 Nathanael Baker JR-3 DePauw 12.56m 11.98m 14.03m 14.61m 14.76m 16.95m 47' 11.25" 4
6 Bryce Whitman SO-2 Centre 15.08m 15.94m 17.66m 14.36m 12.49m 16.51m 47' 1.5" 3
7 Ivy Stevens SR-4 Hanover 13.73m 17.65m 10.93m 14.01m 17.51m 10.37m 45' 11.75" 2
9 Ben Wewe SR-4 Rose-Hulman 17.38m 11.23m 13.37m 13.37m 14.44m 14.97m 43' 10.5" -
11 Russell Berning SO-2 Wabash 12.70m 12.44m 14.58m 12.57m 13.20m 11.56m 41' 3" -
17 Jamie York FR-1 Webster 10.55m 12.47m 11.39m 11.99m 15.11m 9.11m 39' 4" -
  J.D. Dotson JR-3 Centre FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Nathan Schrader FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -