February 11, 2017
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Blumkaitis JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.89 10
2 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 7.96 8
3 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.06 6
4 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.20 5
5 Simone Henderson FR-1 Hanover 8.24 4
6 Kaitlyn Daanen SO-2 DePauw 8.27 3
7 Amanda Weber SR-4 DePauw 8.36 2
8 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.39 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Blumkaitis JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.00 7.60 9.68
2 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.13 6.18 6.10
3 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 8.14 9.93 10.59
4 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.22 7.57 6.25
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SO-2 DePauw 8.30 7.06 6.64
6 Simone Henderson FR-1 Hanover 8.31 10.31 6.07
7 Amanda Weber SR-4 DePauw 8.33 6.67 7.67
8 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.34 8.59 6.43
9 Mariah Murray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.36 5.94 7.44
10 Sarah Miller FR-1 Franklin 8.37 6.53 5.95
11 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 8.40 8.07 8.57
12 Brittney Griffin FR-1 Webster 8.57 7.03 6.77
13 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 8.59 7.56 7.65
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 8.61 6.98 8.79
15 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.63 6.05 9.67
16 Ashia Jackson JR-3 Webster 8.69 8.43 6.43
17 Clare Bruns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.71 10.19 7.23
18 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 8.93 9.20 9.56
19 Bethany Herron JR-3 Transylvania 9.10 8.74 11.83
20 Caroline Horn SO-2 Hanover 9.24 8.60 9.52
21 Kathleen Matecki FR-1 Webster 9.55 10.60 9.17
22 Alexis Updike FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.64 10.51 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 8.14
4 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.22
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SO-2 DePauw 8.30
6 Simone Henderson FR-1 Hanover 8.31
15 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.41 8.95 8.13
7 Amanda Weber SR-4 DePauw 9.42 7.92 8.33
8 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.01 10.51 8.34
16 Ashia Jackson JR-3 Webster 9.13 11.13 8.69
18 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 7.15 10.72 8.93
19 Bethany Herron JR-3 Transylvania 6.37 11.74 9.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Blumkaitis JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.00
9 Mariah Murray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.36
10 Sarah Miller FR-1 Franklin 8.37
13 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 8.59
17 Clare Bruns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 8.32 9.33 9.83 8.40 8.74
12 Brittney Griffin FR-1 Webster 8.32 7.46 6.09 8.57 6.09
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 6.55 9.39 6.55 8.61 8.10
20 Caroline Horn SO-2 Hanover 8.60 9.61 7.12 9.24 10.35
21 Kathleen Matecki FR-1 Webster 11.18 12.32 9.46 9.55 11.37
22 Alexis Updike FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.43 9.84 12.44 9.64 9.07

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 26.63 21.04 22.37 34.36 29.30 10
2 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.77 32.93 25.17 22.49 21.96 8
3 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.30 21.30 28.40 29.49 31.13 6
4 Sarah Miller FR-1 Franklin 27.36 35.30 26.00 23.81 33.38 5
5 Lauren London SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.45 31.02 19.49 35.69 35.41 4
6 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 27.53 31.39 25.33 23.68 33.32 3
7 Amanda Weber SR-4 DePauw 27.98 27.14 23.51 35.82 29.10 2
8 Teal Burnett SO-2 Hanover 28.11 21.37 28.68 33.17 33.74 1
9 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.32 25.49 32.29 26.91 35.40 -
10 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 28.36 26.95 30.92 22.69 21.56 -
11 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 28.52 23.68 22.25 35.65 32.52 -
12 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.55 22.27 21.42 23.99 23.13 -
13 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 28.59 31.17 35.74 28.31 32.88 -
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 28.71 20.68 34.74 25.84 35.60 -
15 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 28.77 31.65 23.02 37.41 28.49 -
16 Simone Henderson FR-1 Hanover 28.80 24.48 29.96 29.96 29.67 -
17 Clare Bruns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.83 37.48 31.72 31.43 37.48 -
18 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 29.01 32.79 24.08 23.50 32.50 -
19 Erika Jervis SR-4 Hanover 29.35 21.72 33.76 27.01 30.53 -
20 Michelle Witt FR-1 Hanover 29.64 34.68 29.64 24.90 36.16 -
21 Julia Cason SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.72 36.26 25.86 30.32 34.48 -
22 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.84 22.09 22.98 25.07 30.74 -
23 Kelsey Healy FR-1 Rhodes 30.14 34.67 29.54 37.68 35.57 -
24 Sarah Huckstep SR-4 Webster 30.21 31.12 21.15 23.57 35.95 -
25 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 30.41 29.20 28.89 35.89 27.98 -
26 Caroline Horn SO-2 Hanover 30.71 36.86 35.63 31.64 35.63 -
27 Vanessa Gonzalez JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 30.99 39.67 37.81 25.42 26.04 -
28 Kayla Shorten SR-4 Rhodes 31.08 24.87 39.79 32.64 32.33 -
29 Bethany Herron JR-3 Transylvania 31.32 29.44 28.82 30.07 29.13 -
30 Samantha Francis FR-1 Hanover 31.34 38.87 26.02 24.45 26.64 -
31 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 31.61 33.83 30.67 28.77 23.71 -
32 Cassie Kwiatowski FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 32.11 29.55 40.46 23.77 39.82 -
33 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 32.24 29.66 29.02 23.54 27.73 -
34 Kathleen Matecki FR-1 Webster 32.45 32.45 28.56 37.00 39.92 -
35 Ariel Bohner SO-2 Rose-Hulman 32.77 40.31 26.88 28.51 26.22 -
36 Alexis Updike FR-1 Rose-Hulman 33.12 35.77 36.44 29.48 35.11 -
37 Ciara Harbour JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 39.57 28.49 35.22 31.66 37.20 -
38 Sydney Massengale JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 39.66 44.03 33.32 36.49 43.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 25.04 26.90 23.70 26.63 30.10 25.84 33.82 10
2 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 33.20 34.81 24.36 26.77 19.01 29.18 25.70 8
5 Lauren London SO-2 Rose-Hulman 32.12 26.08 28.83 27.45 23.34 34.32 22.79 4
13 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.74 32.88 26.02 28.59 29.17 20.59 26.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.76 25.67 28.12 27.30 6
6 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 26.16 21.48 32.76 27.53 3
7 Amanda Weber SR-4 DePauw 27.70 29.94 27.14 27.98 2
12 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.56 24.56 31.98 28.55 -
16 Simone Henderson FR-1 Hanover 27.65 34.85 20.74 28.80 -
18 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 26.69 25.82 21.76 29.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sarah Miller FR-1 Franklin 27.36 19.43 30.65 21.89 5
8 Teal Burnett SO-2 Hanover 28.11 34.58 29.80 30.08 1
9 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.32 28.89 30.87 33.14 -
11 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 28.52 29.38 32.80 30.24 -
17 Clare Bruns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.83 35.46 33.74 36.62 -
20 Michelle Witt FR-1 Hanover 29.64 22.83 34.09 29.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 33.19 28.36 30.63 26.10 29.78 30.63 -
15 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 29.06 28.77 27.05 28.49 33.09 22.16 -
19 Erika Jervis SR-4 Hanover 33.46 29.35 21.72 21.14 23.19 32.29 -
22 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 33.42 29.84 32.53 34.62 35.22 24.47 -
25 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 31.02 30.41 32.85 35.28 33.46 25.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 25.56 22.68 31.30 28.71 20.96 27.57 -
21 Julia Cason SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 25.56 27.64 31.21 29.72 32.70 27.05 -
24 Sarah Huckstep SR-4 Webster 25.38 32.93 22.96 30.21 38.67 22.66 -
27 Vanessa Gonzalez JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 32.85 25.11 30.68 30.99 33.78 28.51 -
32 Cassie Kwiatowski FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.80 34.04 27.30 32.11 40.14 29.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kelsey Healy FR-1 Rhodes 28.94 28.94 23.21 38.58 30.14 31.95 35.87 -
26 Caroline Horn SO-2 Hanover 39.01 25.49 39.62 30.10 30.71 34.09 31.02 -
29 Bethany Herron JR-3 Transylvania 36.34 36.65 34.46 38.84 31.32 31.64 22.87 -
35 Ariel Bohner SO-2 Rose-Hulman 35.72 31.46 34.74 31.46 32.77 42.61 25.89 -
36 Alexis Updike FR-1 Rose-Hulman 35.11 42.73 27.49 29.81 33.12 33.79 30.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Kayla Shorten SR-4 Rhodes 31.08 -
34 Kathleen Matecki FR-1 Webster 32.45 -
37 Ciara Harbour JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 39.57 -
38 Sydney Massengale JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 39.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Samantha Francis FR-1 Hanover 31.34 -
31 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 31.61 -
33 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 32.24 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.51 1:10.74 1:02.74 1:02.74 1:19.97 1:05.20 10
2 Meghan Illig JR-3 Webster 1:02.39 1:20.49 45.55 1:02.39 53.04 43.68 8
3 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 1:03.65 1:14.47 1:20.84 1:22.75 49.01 52.20 6
4 Teal Burnett SO-2 Hanover 1:03.70 1:10.07 1:20.27 45.23 1:10.71 1:20.27 5
5 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 1:04.67 56.27 46.57 51.09 52.39 1:19.55 4
6 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:05.05 59.85 52.04 54.00 1:21.97 1:16.76 3
7 Erika Jervis SR-4 Hanover 1:05.06 53.35 1:15.47 1:05.71 1:16.77 1:08.97 2
8 Kara Kelley SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.32 51.61 1:12.51 1:12.51 54.22 1:17.08 1
9 Solange Cooper SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:05.36 1:02.10 1:02.75 1:19.09 1:23.01 1:11.25 -
10 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 1:05.52 48.49 1:16.66 1:04.21 1:02.90 1:13.39 -
11 Victoria Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:05.58 1:08.21 58.37 1:04.93 1:10.83 56.40 -
12 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 1:05.64 58.42 1:04.99 1:14.83 47.92 1:00.39 -
13 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 1:05.88 1:00.61 50.07 1:13.79 47.44 1:24.99 -
14 Kristin East FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:05.90 1:03.93 49.43 1:09.86 52.72 52.07 -
15 Erin Cunningham FR-1 Centre 1:06.25 1:06.92 1:14.87 1:06.92 1:11.55 1:14.87 -
16 Alexis Weidner JR-3 Franklin 1:06.65 49.33 48.66 1:03.32 1:20.65 1:16.65 -
17 Cami Collins SO-2 Franklin 1:07.57 1:21.09 1:11.63 1:24.47 50.01 55.41 -
18 Alana Moore FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:09.04 51.78 53.16 1:17.33 51.09 57.31 -
19 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:11.77 1:31.87 1:19.67 1:06.75 1:13.93 1:11.77 -
20 Cassie Kwiatowski FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.19 1:00.64 1:01.37 54.15 1:22.30 1:13.64 -
21 Vanessa Gonzalez JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.94 1:23.16 1:24.61 1:34.10 56.17 1:10.03 -
22 Carmen Garcia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:13.39 1:24.40 1:30.27 1:35.41 1:33.94 53.58 -
23 Sydney Massengale JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:31.74 1:55.60 1:10.64 1:35.41 1:30.83 1:42.75 -
24 Ciara Harbour JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:34.79 1:59.44 1:33.85 1:41.43 1:38.59 1:11.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:14.43 52.29 53.52 51.06 1:06.43 1:01.51 10
3 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 1:04.29 1:04.93 1:10.66 1:20.84 1:20.84 1:03.65 6
4 Teal Burnett SO-2 Hanover 1:13.26 1:11.99 1:18.99 54.15 1:20.27 1:03.70 5
8 Kara Kelley SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 48.99 1:15.12 1:18.39 52.26 52.26 1:05.32 1
17 Cami Collins SO-2 Franklin 1:03.52 58.79 1:24.47 1:21.76 1:07.57 1:07.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Meghan Illig JR-3 Webster 51.16 1:02.39 57.40 1:11.13 58.03 1:16.12 8
5 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 51.74 1:04.67 1:10.49 52.39 54.33 1:22.78 4
7 Erika Jervis SR-4 Hanover 1:13.52 1:05.06 51.40 45.55 1:13.52 1:01.16 2
11 Victoria Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:20.01 1:05.58 55.75 51.16 1:01.65 55.75 -
16 Alexis Weidner JR-3 Franklin 1:14.65 1:06.65 1:23.32 1:26.65 57.32 1:13.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 48.79 1:05.05 1:07.66 1:12.86 1:05.70 1:14.81 3
9 Solange Cooper SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.40 1:05.36 1:04.06 1:07.32 1:21.05 54.25 -
10 Kara Beasley FR-1 Hanover 1:15.35 1:05.52 57.01 1:16.01 1:02.25 58.32 -
12 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 1:01.05 1:05.64 1:09.58 54.49 1:04.99 1:08.27 -
15 Erin Cunningham FR-1 Centre 1:10.23 1:06.25 1:02.28 1:13.54 1:02.28 1:01.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 1:05.88 -
14 Kristin East FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:05.90 -
19 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:11.77 -
21 Vanessa Gonzalez JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.94 -
22 Carmen Garcia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:13.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Alana Moore FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:09.04 -
20 Cassie Kwiatowski FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.19 -
23 Sydney Massengale JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:31.74 -
24 Ciara Harbour JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:34.79 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aimie Marshall SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:42.97 10
2 Laurel Sharp JR-3 Rhodes 1:44.21 8
3 Kendall Reed SR-4 Rhodes 1:44.49 6
4 Meredith Sowers FR-1 Webster 1:46.30 5
5 Leslie Burns SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:47.89 4
6 Maria Waters SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:51.17 3
7 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 1:52.88 2
8 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 1:53.20 1
9 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 2:04.51 -
10 Colleen Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 2:13.48 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aimie Marshall SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:41.94 1:48.12 1:42.97 1:45.03 10
2 Laurel Sharp JR-3 Rhodes 1:25.46 1:47.34 1:44.21 2:13.39 8
3 Kendall Reed SR-4 Rhodes 1:55.99 1:48.67 1:44.49 1:59.12 6
4 Meredith Sowers FR-1 Webster 1:38.86 1:58.00 1:46.30 1:27.17 5
8 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 2:03.39 1:46.41 1:53.20 2:13.58 1
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leslie Burns SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:33.87 1:47.89 1:55.45 1:56.53 1:19.84 2:17.02 4
6 Maria Waters SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:17.85 1:51.17 1:21.16 1:57.84 2:18.97 2:10.07 3
7 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 1:55.14 1:52.88 1:57.40 1:37.08 2:14.33 1:50.63 2
9 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 2:39.38 2:04.51 1:50.82 2:14.47 1:44.59 2:39.38 -
10 Colleen Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 2:50.86 2:13.48 2:09.48 2:41.51 2:48.19 1:36.11 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Watkins JR-3 Rhodes 2:55.72 1:47.15 1:54.29 1:51.43 2:38.58 2:22.86 10
2 Natalie Gruszka FR-1 DePauw 1:48.62 1:58.76 2:32.07 2:58.13 2:16.13 2:24.82 8
3 Leda St Cyr FR-1 Rhodes 1:48.56 2:27.23 1:51.54 2:48.05 2:00.46 2:28.71 6
4 Abby Hawkins SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:42.78 2:53.24 2:45.77 2:09.93 3:05.19 2:29.34 5
5 Tori Flowers FR-1 DePauw 2:48.34 2:07.02 3:12.82 3:15.88 1:59.37 2:33.03 4
6 Ashley King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:14.35 2:18.98 2:28.25 2:25.16 2:48.32 2:34.42 3
7 Emma Roth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:11.06 2:58.57 2:02.87 3:18.23 2:07.78 2:43.82 2
8 Jennai Mitchell FR-1 Transylvania 2:04.78 2:08.06 2:54.03 2:45.83 2:24.48 2:44.18 1
9 Rachel Harrison SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:38.62 2:45.23 3:28.19 2:51.84 3:11.67 2:45.23 -
10 Ashley Dragan FR-1 Transylvania 3:41.03 3:35.85 2:59.59 3:41.03 3:41.03 2:52.68 -
11 Olivia Honaker FR-1 Centre 2:43.12 3:17.83 3:35.18 2:27.50 3:28.24 2:53.53 -
12 Mackenzie Jones JR-3 DePauw 2:53.37 3:33.65 2:46.37 2:07.84 3:03.88 2:55.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abby Watkins JR-3 Rhodes 2:22.86 10
2 Natalie Gruszka FR-1 DePauw 2:24.82 8
3 Leda St Cyr FR-1 Rhodes 2:28.71 6
4 Abby Hawkins SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:29.34 5
5 Tori Flowers FR-1 DePauw 2:33.03 4
6 Ashley King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:34.42 3
11 Olivia Honaker FR-1 Centre 2:53.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emma Roth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:01.23 2:43.82 2:29.08 3:08.40 3:32.97 3:10.04 2
8 Jennai Mitchell FR-1 Transylvania 2:49.11 2:44.18 2:58.96 2:29.41 2:47.47 3:13.74 1
9 Rachel Harrison SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:58.45 2:45.23 2:46.89 3:11.67 3:01.76 2:55.15 -
10 Ashley Dragan FR-1 Transylvania 3:30.67 2:52.68 2:47.50 2:57.86 3:27.22 3:39.31 -
12 Mackenzie Jones JR-3 DePauw 3:09.13 2:55.12 2:14.85 3:37.15 3:21.39 3:02.13 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Coffing SO-2 DePauw 4:01.75 4:01.75 3:26.62 4:03.82 10
2 Jessica Phibbs FR-1 Webster 4:28.24 2:51.84 3:29.56 4:28.24 8
3 Geeah Thompson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:40.49 4:13.40 3:31.16 4:09.17 6
4 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 2:47.62 2:39.13 3:32.17 4:20.97 5
5 Emily Erdman SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:07.04 3:15.93 3:32.96 3:32.96 4
6 Anna Pearson FR-1 DePauw 4:27.37 2:49.72 3:52.49 3:03.67 3

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thompson FR-1 DePauw 5:40.93 5:30.71 4:12.29 10
2 Anne Boxeth SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.35 5:58.13 6:29.12 8
3 Erin Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:48.37 7:11.98 5:06.57 6
4 Megan Phillips FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:51.44 4:30.61 6:47.67 5
5 Kira Singer FR-1 DePauw 5:54.12 4:07.89 7:12.03 4
6 Annelise Cassidy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:56.92 7:44.00 7:36.86 3
7 Morgan Hamilton SO-2 Hanover 6:01.97 5:47.50 6:27.31 2
8 Maria Waters SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6:03.52 5:16.27 5:59.89 1
9 Anna Nagy FR-1 DePauw 6:05.32 6:56.47 5:06.87 -
10 Emma Roth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:05.94 4:16.16 7:08.15 -
11 Olivia Honaker FR-1 Centre 6:08.88 6:12.57 7:30.04 -
12 Shannon Sullivan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:17.02 4:31.46 5:31.78 -
13 Rachel Harrison SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:19.47 6:34.65 7:31.57 -
14 Hannah Miller FR-1 Hanover 6:24.12 5:03.46 7:06.38 -
15 Kayla Medaris JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6:58.10 5:51.21 5:26.12 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claudia Monnett SR-4 DePauw 10:19.08 8:58.60 9:10.99 10:31.47 9:48.13 8:02.89 10
2 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 10:21.42 12:38.14 12:56.78 10:02.78 8:10.93 10:27.64 8
3 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:13.45 13:55.08 7:58.15 8:31.83 10:26.31 10:06.11 6
4 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 11:15.45 13:37.30 9:54.40 12:23.00 12:16.24 13:23.79 5
5 Holly Goergen JR-3 Webster 11:16.33 12:44.26 11:16.33 12:57.78 9:55.17 10:01.94 4
6 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 11:16.98 11:30.52 8:20.97 8:27.74 14:26.54 14:26.54 3
7 Elizabeth Deaton JR-3 Transylvania 11:25.80 9:01.79 13:01.82 13:42.96 8:00.06 11:12.09 2
8 Mary Petersen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:29.25 12:24.39 9:32.08 8:23.16 13:05.75 13:33.32 1
9 Jessica Wells FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:29.68 13:20.03 12:04.17 9:11.75 9:32.44 12:04.17 -
10 Grace Cook SR-4 DePauw 11:35.38 13:05.78 9:58.03 11:00.62 12:17.11 11:21.48 -
11 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 11:38.74 11:03.81 10:07.91 15:01.38 12:06.69 13:37.53 -
12 Riley Hickman FR-1 DePauw 11:39.04 8:16.32 10:57.10 13:51.86 10:29.14 9:12.25 -
13 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 11:39.83 14:06.80 13:31.81 9:54.86 11:11.84 13:59.80 -
14 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 11:47.91 9:47.57 10:58.36 10:15.89 11:26.68 13:12.86 -
15 Abby Polzin FR-1 Rhodes 11:48.15 9:26.52 14:09.78 12:02.32 13:34.38 14:31.03 -
16 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 11:50.28 13:08.41 15:16.27 9:56.64 11:43.18 11:36.08 -
17 Rebecca Facktor SO-2 Transylvania 12:04.70 10:16.00 10:08.75 14:22.40 13:17.17 11:57.46 -
18 Kailey Payne FR-1 Rhodes 12:08.89 10:04.98 15:18.41 10:19.56 10:56.01 12:38.05 -
19 Emma Ross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12:14.69 11:52.65 15:47.75 13:28.16 9:40.41 10:46.53 -
20 Sarah Browning SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:18.02 14:23.49 11:33.74 13:17.07 15:07.77 15:07.77 -
21 Maria Waters SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 12:41.72 8:53.21 11:56.02 9:54.15 14:43.60 13:57.90 -
22 Claire Hancock SO-2 Rhodes 13:49.19 14:05.78 13:40.90 9:40.44 11:11.65 13:07.73 -
23 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:49.80 16:35.76 14:56.19 16:19.17 12:18.53 11:53.63 -
24 Casey Tranter SR-4 Franklin 14:05.68 14:14.14 12:49.57 11:25.00 15:13.34 10:51.18 -
25 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 14:25.26 15:17.18 10:31.64 10:48.95 11:40.86 10:31.64 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claudia Monnett SR-4 DePauw 8:21.46 9:10.99 11:33.37 10:19.08 10
2 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 12:13.28 7:58.50 11:42.21 10:21.42 8
3 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:13.45 10:53.25 13:34.88 11:13.45 6
4 Lois Miller SR-4 DePauw 7:52.82 13:57.56 10:41.68 11:15.45 5
5 Holly Goergen JR-3 Webster 8:20.49 11:43.39 11:02.81 11:16.33 4
7 Elizabeth Deaton JR-3 Transylvania 13:36.11 10:17.22 13:08.67 11:25.80 2
8 Mary Petersen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:32.08 13:19.53 11:22.36 11:29.25 1
9 Jessica Wells FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8:16.57 8:57.95 11:29.68 11:29.68 -
11 Cameron Trachtman SR-4 Hanover 12:34.64 14:19.45 9:19.00 11:38.74 -
14 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 14:23.65 11:12.52 10:44.20 11:47.91 -
19 Emma Ross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:55.10 15:18.37 8:56.33 12:14.69 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Becca Conley SR-4 DePauw 11:16.98 3
10 Grace Cook SR-4 DePauw 11:35.38 -
12 Riley Hickman FR-1 DePauw 11:39.04 -
13 Stephanie Simpson JR-3 Hanover 11:39.83 -
15 Abby Polzin FR-1 Rhodes 11:48.15 -
16 Megan Davis FR-1 DePauw 11:50.28 -
17 Rebecca Facktor SO-2 Transylvania 12:04.70 -
18 Kailey Payne FR-1 Rhodes 12:08.89 -
20 Sarah Browning SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:18.02 -
21 Maria Waters SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 12:41.72 -
22 Claire Hancock SO-2 Rhodes 13:49.19 -
23 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:49.80 -
24 Casey Tranter SR-4 Franklin 14:05.68 -
25 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 14:25.26 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordin Fender SR-4 Transylvania 9.05 10
2 Debie Gedeon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.26 8
3 Meghan Illig JR-3 Webster 9.75 6
4 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 9.87 5
5 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 9.88 4
6 Olivia Kee SO-2 Transylvania 10.04 3
7 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.23 2
8 Michelle Witt FR-1 Hanover 10.29 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordin Fender SR-4 Transylvania 9.19
2 Debie Gedeon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.48
3 Meghan Illig JR-3 Webster 9.72
4 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 10.02
5 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.15
6 Michelle Witt FR-1 Hanover 10.24
7 Olivia Kee SO-2 Transylvania 10.24
8 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 10.32
9 Emily Clancy SO-2 Hanover 10.45
10 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 10.46
11 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.52
12 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 12.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender SR-4 Transylvania 10.39 11.68 9.10 9.19
3 Meghan Illig JR-3 Webster 10.99 11.96 7.59 9.72
5 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.08 13.10 9.65 10.15
8 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 13.21 13.21 7.43 10.32
10 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 13.50 10.88 9.00 10.46
12 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 14.92 8.95 9.20 12.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Debie Gedeon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.48
4 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 10.02
6 Michelle Witt FR-1 Hanover 10.24
7 Olivia Kee SO-2 Transylvania 10.24
9 Emily Clancy SO-2 Hanover 10.45
11 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.52

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhodes Laurel Sharp, Abby Watkins, Kendall Reed, Leda St Cyr 4:18.19 5:05.82 4:10.67 3:53.13 10
2 Kentucky Wesleyan Tyanne Bentley, Sydney Goff, Kara Kelley, Teairra Payton 5:24.67 4:34.34 4:11.68 4:41.89 8
3 Webster Meredith Sowers, Meghan Illig, Jessica Phibbs, Savannah Dorman 4:07.93 5:09.25 4:26.59 4:50.59 6
4 DePauw Natalie Gruszka, Tori Flowers, Aziza Shement Pitcher, Odessa Fernandes 5:09.09 4:41.98 4:31.13 3:39.62 5
5 Mount St. Joseph Julia Cason, Solange Cooper, Emma Roth, Maria Waters 3:23.45 3:53.69 4:34.93 5:27.17 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaclyn Setina JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2.06m 1.72m 2.00m 2.13m 2.00m 1.75m 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Mariah Murray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1.92m 1.84m 1.25m 2.00m 1.52m 1.17m 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Emily Winkler JR-3 Centre 1.53m 1.38m 1.44m 1.75m 1.29m 1.94m 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Emily Wilson FR-1 DePauw 1.11m 1.22m 1.35m 1.32m 1.65m 1.80m 1.50m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Colleen Coday SO-2 Webster 1.17m 1.47m 1.65m 1.35m 1.44m 1.24m 1.50m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Andi Meyer FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.77m 1.28m 1.77m 1.34m 1.95m 1.46m 1.50m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Ava Paruleski SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.95m 1.74m 1.55m 1.82m 1.44m 1.23m 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Elena Ponder FR-1 DePauw 1.91m 1.29m 1.11m 1.52m 1.35m 1.48m 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 1.87m 1.75m 1.54m 1.10m 1.19m 1.64m 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Caroline Johnson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1.73m 1.32m 1.22m 1.54m 1.35m 1.74m 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andi Meyer FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3.20m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Kelsey Healy FR-1 Rhodes 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Erin Trimpe SO-2 Hanover 3.20m 10' 6" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Kayla Shorten SR-4 Rhodes 3.05m 10' 0" 5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Emily Clancy SO-2 Hanover 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Taylor Singleton SO-2 Centre 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Shelby Lewis SO-2 Transylvania 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Cami Collins SO-2 Franklin 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
9 Abby Bouril JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Marissa Childs SO-2 Hanover 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Bret Roberts JR-3 Franklin 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Colleen Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Amber Bleche FR-1 Fontbonne NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Samantha Francis FR-1 Hanover NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 5.85m 5.50m 3.87m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 10
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.42m 3.44m 4.74m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 8
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
3 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.30m 4.59m 3.59m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 6
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 3.93m 6.10m 4.07m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.08m 3.53m 5.64m 4.70m 15' 5" 4
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
6 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 4.12m 5.48m 3.93m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 3
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
7 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.56m 3.77m 3.77m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 4.09m 5.91m 3.39m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
9 Ava Paruleski SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.06m 3.28m 4.24m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
10 Lucinda Combs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.38m 5.70m 3.65m 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
11 Anna Grobelny SO-2 Webster 3.11m 3.42m 5.59m 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
12 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 3.72m 5.27m 5.10m 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
13 Brittney Griffin FR-1 Webster 3.68m 3.97m 4.77m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
14 Ariel Bohner SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.31m 4.05m 3.72m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
15 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 4.06m 4.80m 4.64m 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
16 Abby Bouril JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 3.68m 4.65m 3.80m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
17 Caroline Johnson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2.71m 2.60m 3.97m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.65 (+0.0)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
18 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 3.90m 3.97m 4.27m 3.68m 12' 1" -
  • 2.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
  Mariah Murray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jennifer Bustos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ava Paruleski SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
12 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
13 Brittney Griffin FR-1 Webster 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
14 Ariel Bohner SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
16 Abby Bouril JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
17 Caroline Johnson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
18 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 3.68m 12' 1" -
  Mariah Murray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL NM -
  Jennifer Bustos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Savannah Hubbard SR-4 Hanover 5.09m 5.90m 6.41m 16' 8.5" 10
2 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.84m 4.99m 4.55m 15' 10.5" 8
3 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.78m 3.78m 5.64m 15' 8.25" 6
4 Jakara Davidson-Brooks FR-1 Webster 4.73m 5.68m 3.97m 15' 6.25" 5
5 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.70m 3.95m 5.97m 15' 5" 4
6 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 4.68m 4.87m 4.17m 15' 4.25" 3
7 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.65m 4.05m 3.39m 15' 3.25" 2
8 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 4.65m 4.56m 5.72m 15' 3.25" 1
10 Lucinda Combs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.45m 4.32m 3.96m 14' 7.25" -
11 Anna Grobelny SO-2 Webster 4.44m 5.51m 4.00m 14' 7" -
15 Casey Pennell JR-3 Hanover 4.14m 3.85m 4.68m 13' 7" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Molly O'Dea FR-1 Centre 13.89m 13.22m 11.02m 36' 2" 10
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
2 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.46m 13.45m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 8
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
3 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 13.03m 11.05m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 6
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
4 Lauren London SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.60m 8.13m 10.16m 33' 4" 5
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
5 Anna Grobelny SO-2 Webster 12.44m 10.75m 9.95m 32' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Lucinda Combs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12.74m 8.46m 9.95m 32' 7.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
7 Ava Paruleski SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.66m 11.42m 9.60m 31' 6" 2
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.72m 12.03m 9.40m 30' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
9 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 9.38m 11.44m 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 8.89 (+0.0)
  • 8.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.41m 8.31m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
  • 9.28 (+0.0)
  • 9.09 (+0.0)
11 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 10.75m 11.96m 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 9.09 (+0.0)
  • 9.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Zoe Jesse FR-1 Transylvania 8.48m 10.51m 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
13 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 11.35m 10.08m 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08 (+0.0)
14 Kattie Jerome FR-1 Webster 10.03m 10.76m 9.04m 29' 8" -
  • 8.84 (+0.0)
  • 9.04 (+0.0)
  • 8.94 (+0.0)
  Emily Westerback SR-4 Rose-Hulman FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Lauren London SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.16m 7.52m 11.18m 12.40m 10.16m 10.26m 33' 4" 5
9 Kenna Hunter FR-1 Hanover 9.94m 11.44m 7.22m 11.73m 9.38m 8.25m 30' 9.25" -
10 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.82m 7.57m 7.47m 6.91m 9.34m 8.59m 30' 7.75" -
11 Kimberly Hampton FR-1 Franklin 10.38m 8.90m 10.10m 9.83m 9.27m 9.73m 30' 5" -
12 Zoe Jesse FR-1 Transylvania 11.89m 9.77m 6.55m 8.85m 9.22m 10.05m 30' 3" -
13 Teylor Ellis FR-1 Hanover 11.80m 11.80m 7.63m 6.72m 9.08m 10.81m 29' 9.5" -
14 Kattie Jerome FR-1 Webster 10.22m 10.85m 6.60m 11.12m 9.04m 10.58m 29' 8" -
  Emily Westerback SR-4 Rose-Hulman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Molly O'Dea FR-1 Centre 7.71m 14.00m 8.71m 11.02m 7.93m 13.11m 12.89m 36' 2" 10
2 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.91m 8.90m 11.39m 10.85m 10.52m 13.78m 8.35m 35' 7.25" 8
3 Kelsey Bowling SO-2 Franklin 11.15m 10.94m 7.81m 10.42m 11.36m 10.84m 12.09m 34' 2.25" 6
5 Anna Grobelny SO-2 Webster 7.26m 8.96m 8.96m 9.95m 7.06m 11.94m 9.75m 32' 7.75" 4
6 Lucinda Combs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.15m 10.45m 10.85m 9.95m 9.95m 8.56m 9.55m 32' 7.75" 3
7 Ava Paruleski SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.89m 8.93m 10.08m 9.60m 8.93m 10.18m 10.08m 31' 6" 2
8 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.22m 9.31m 8.18m 9.40m 6.86m 9.49m 7.14m 30' 10.25" 1

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cornelia Thomas JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.97m 10.12m 16.73m 42' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.97  
2 Crystal Hopkins JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.11m 11.50m 8.60m 39' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.11  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.72  
3 Kira Curry SR-4 Rhodes 11.63m 9.42m 14.77m 38' 2" 6
  • 11.50  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.63  
4 Erica Christy SR-4 Franklin 11.51m 8.40m 8.40m 37' 9.25" 5
  • 11.39  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.86  
5 Katie Suiters JR-3 Spalding 11.48m 14.81m 13.09m 37' 8" 4
  • 11.47  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
6 Rosa Val Descarrega JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.37m 14.78m 13.76m 37' 3.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.33  
7 Eve Galbreath FR-1 Hanover 10.85m 13.35m 9.77m 35' 7.25" 2
  • 10.26  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.85  
8 Miranda Green FR-1 Webster 10.48m 9.33m 8.91m 34' 4.75" 1
  • 10.22  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.64  
9 Logan Griffin FR-1 Rhodes 10.40m 10.61m 12.38m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
10 Aja Leachman JR-3 Centre 10.34m 11.99m 9.62m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
11 Kiersten Lux FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.17m 9.25m 11.80m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.17  
11 Jorgia Cory FR-1 Webster 10.17m 8.44m 8.75m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.56  
13 Solange Cooper SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.82m 12.67m 11.88m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.16  
14 Riley McCormick SR-4 Rhodes 9.68m 6.87m 7.36m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.60  
15 Mackenze Daniel FR-1 Fontbonne 9.61m 10.96m 10.86m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.33  
16 Paige Muntz FR-1 Centre 9.50m 8.74m 8.84m 31' 2" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.50  
17 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.40m 7.99m 7.99m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.30  
  • 9.40  
  • 7.87  
18 Lucia Martin Pena FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.37m 9.28m 9.46m 30' 9" -
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
19 Katlyn Edwards FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.34m 11.02m 12.14m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.74  
20 Emily Kelley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.90m 10.32m 7.57m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.65  
21 Alyssa Jordon JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.89m 6.31m 7.11m 29' 2" -
  • 8.64  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.89  
22 Marissa Chambers SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.86m 7.97m 7.00m 29' 1" -
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
23 Vickie Nguyen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.30m 8.55m 10.71m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.81  
24 Hannah Adams JR-3 DePauw 7.65m 6.50m 9.95m 25' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.65  
  • FOUL  
25 Kayla Gibson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.00m 6.16m 8.82m 22' 11.75" -
  • 6.32  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.00  
26 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 6.90m 7.25m 8.42m 22' 7.75" -
  • 6.90  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.45  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Logan Griffin FR-1 Rhodes 10.40m 10.82m 7.70m 34' 1.5" -
16 Paige Muntz FR-1 Centre 9.50m 10.74m 11.31m 31' 2" -
17 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.40m 7.24m 9.78m 30' 10.25" -
20 Emily Kelley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.90m 6.94m 10.95m 29' 2.5" -
23 Vickie Nguyen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.30m 10.29m 8.13m 27' 2.75" -
24 Hannah Adams JR-3 DePauw 7.65m 6.12m 8.26m 25' 1.25" -
25 Kayla Gibson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.00m 8.82m 5.32m 22' 11.75" -
26 Katie Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 6.90m 6.14m 5.93m 22' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Miranda Green FR-1 Webster 11.63m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 1
11 Jorgia Cory FR-1 Webster 9.15m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
11 Kiersten Lux FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.51m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
14 Riley McCormick SR-4 Rhodes 8.52m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
18 Lucia Martin Pena FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.93m 9.37m 30' 9" -
19 Katlyn Edwards FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.58m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
21 Alyssa Jordon JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.38m 8.89m 29' 2" -
22 Marissa Chambers SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.63m 8.86m 29' 1" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cornelia Thomas JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.97m 14.27m 42' 6.75" 10
2 Crystal Hopkins JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.11m 10.05m 39' 8.75" 8
3 Kira Curry SR-4 Rhodes 11.63m 15.00m 38' 2" 6
4 Erica Christy SR-4 Franklin 11.51m 14.73m 37' 9.25" 5
5 Katie Suiters JR-3 Spalding 11.48m 10.79m 37' 8" 4
6 Rosa Val Descarrega JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.37m 7.96m 37' 3.75" 3
7 Eve Galbreath FR-1 Hanover 10.85m 10.42m 35' 7.25" 2
10 Aja Leachman JR-3 Centre 10.34m 12.20m 33' 11.25" -
13 Solange Cooper SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.82m 10.31m 32' 2.75" -
15 Mackenze Daniel FR-1 Fontbonne 9.61m 11.34m 31' 6.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Crystal Hopkins JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.30m 18.56m 19.05m 16.28m 53' 5" 10
  • 14.23  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
2 Cornelia Thomas JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 20.34m 18.43m 18.75m 15.89m 52' 1.75" 8
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Griffin FR-1 Rhodes 14.48m 14.63m 14.48m 14.78m 48' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
4 Kira Curry SR-4 Rhodes 12.23m 15.85m 18.07m 13.90m 45' 7.25" 5
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.90  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.13  
5 Aja Leachman JR-3 Centre 11.37m 14.97m 10.26m 13.86m 45' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Riley McCormick SR-4 Rhodes 14.41m 11.18m 15.63m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 3
  • 12.47  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
7 Erica Christy SR-4 Franklin 10.47m 14.05m 13.92m 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2
  • 12.29  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.80  
8 Eve Galbreath FR-1 Hanover 12.95m 15.75m 13.59m 12.70m 41' 8" 1
  • 12.58  
  • 12.70  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
9 Katie Suiters JR-3 Spalding 12.89m 13.14m 11.30m 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.38  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.26  
10 Mackenze Daniel FR-1 Fontbonne 9.29m 8.45m 13.52m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
11 Alyssa Jordon JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.54m 14.47m 12.45m 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.69  
12 Darneshia McCray JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.46m 14.41m 12.90m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.28  
13 Ryley Burkhart SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 13.10m 11.36m 14.37m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 10.86  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.29  
14 Laura Worthington SO-2 Franklin 11.64m 8.18m 14.05m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.84  
15 Kiersten Lux FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.98m 9.52m 9.06m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.27  
16 Sydney Woodard SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.97m 12.38m 11.51m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
17 Amanda McKinney FR-1 Franklin 9.70m 11.00m 13.58m 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.66m 9.34m 8.12m 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
19 Rosa Val Descarrega JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.39m 8.37m 9.86m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
20 Miranda Green FR-1 Webster 9.27m 8.90m 11.22m 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 6.50  
  • 9.27  
  • 8.59  
21 Marissa Chambers SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.99m 10.71m 8.35m 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
22 Katlyn Edwards FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.88m 7.13m 11.31m 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  • 7.68  
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
23 Jorgia Cory FR-1 Webster 9.65m 7.39m 8.78m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Paige Muntz FR-1 Centre 7.56m 10.22m 7.22m 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59  
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
25 Abbie Stolzer FR-1 Webster 4.49m 5.46m 5.46m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  Emily Kelley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ryley Burkhart SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12.17m 11.59m 12.05m 38' 0.25" -
16 Sydney Woodard SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.40m 10.86m 9.67m 35' 7.75" -
17 Amanda McKinney FR-1 Franklin 8.19m 10.78m 13.58m 35' 4.5" -
18 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.77m 10.15m 11.88m 33' 3.75" -
19 Rosa Val Descarrega JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.21m 9.30m 8.09m 30' 6.25" -
20 Miranda Green FR-1 Webster 11.40m 9.27m 7.97m 30' 5" -
21 Marissa Chambers SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.44m 9.08m 11.08m 29' 9.5" -
22 Katlyn Edwards FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6.26m 8.70m 8.35m 28' 6.5" -
23 Jorgia Cory FR-1 Webster 10.60m 8.69m 9.12m 28' 6.25" -
24 Paige Muntz FR-1 Centre 10.05m 8.59m 6.61m 28' 2.25" -
25 Abbie Stolzer FR-1 Webster 4.43m 5.75m 6.56m 18' 10.5" -
  Emily Kelley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Crystal Hopkins JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.28m 12.86m 53' 5" 10
2 Cornelia Thomas JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.89m 18.75m 52' 1.75" 8
3 Logan Griffin FR-1 Rhodes 14.78m 12.71m 48' 6" 6
4 Kira Curry SR-4 Rhodes 13.90m 11.26m 45' 7.25" 5
5 Aja Leachman JR-3 Centre 13.86m 9.70m 45' 5.75" 4
6 Riley McCormick SR-4 Rhodes 13.47m 13.87m 44' 2.5" 3
7 Erica Christy SR-4 Franklin 12.77m 14.81m 41' 10.75" 2
8 Eve Galbreath FR-1 Hanover 12.70m 11.68m 41' 8" 1
9 Katie Suiters JR-3 Spalding 12.28m 15.96m 40' 3.5" -
10 Mackenze Daniel FR-1 Fontbonne 12.07m 13.16m 39' 7.25" -
11 Alyssa Jordon JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.86m 8.90m 38' 11" -
12 Darneshia McCray JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.62m 14.76m 38' 1.5" -
14 Laura Worthington SO-2 Franklin 11.52m 9.79m 37' 9.5" -
15 Kiersten Lux FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.47m 10.78m 37' 7.75" -