February 10-11, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carrington Akosa JR-3 Princeton 21.39
2 Tre Albritten JR-3 MIT 21.48
3 Marc-Andre Alexandre SR-4 Yale 21.59
4 Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg 21.59
5 Stedman Cook FR-1 Connecticut 21.65
6 Devonte Williams SR-4 Stevenson 21.66
7 Joseph Amoah FR-1 Coppin State 21.71
8 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 21.76
9 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 21.82
10 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84
11 Charles Volker SO-2 Princeton 21.84
12 Karl Cajuste SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.87
13 Brian Pfaff JR-3 Brown 21.88
14 Brandon Smith Drouin Senior UNAT-Sherbrooke 21.88
15 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 21.95
16 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 21.97
17 Brian Sommers SR-4 Colby 21.98
18 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 21.99
19 Sean Sinclair SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.99
20 Jacob Robinson SO-2 Merrimack 21.99
21 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.99
22 Vincent Vaughns FR-1 Yale 22.00
23 Joseph Carter SO-2 Rhode Island 22.02
24 Alexander Moore JR-3 Harvard 22.03
25 Lloyd May JR-3 Dartmouth 22.04
26 Raymond Cuse SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04
27 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05
28 Jacob Pawlina SO-2 Coast Guard 22.08
29 Ryan Fitzgerald SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.08
30 Justin Ireland FR-1 Assumption 22.08
31 Alexander Szuba Senior Sherbrooke 22.09
32 James Heckendorn SR-4 Harvard 22.10
33 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 22.12
33 Connor Hill SO-2 Yale 22.12
35 Mica Jonathan Petit-Homme   unattached 22.13
36 Kyle Macauley FR-1 Yale 22.16
37 Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg 22.18
38 James O'Brien SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.19
39 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 22.19
40 Jimmy Martinez SO-2 Middlebury 22.20
41 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 22.20
42 Guy Green SR-4 Dartmouth 22.21
43 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.23
44 Noah Korotzer FR-1 Brown 22.24
45 Blake Coolidge JR-3 Tufts 22.26
46 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 22.28
47 Delano Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.30
48 Brian Sappleton JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.31
49 Calvin Dennis SO-2 Shippensburg 22.32
50 Keshaun Hodges JR-3 Coppin State 22.32
51 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.35
52 Kendall Walker SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.35
53 John Stallworth JR-3 Rhode Island 22.37
54 Serjunior Joseph   Kcc wave 22.39
55 Anthony Kardonsky SO-2 Tufts 22.39
56 Josh Hubbell JR-3 Stonehill 22.43
57 Josh Billington SO-2 Princeton 22.44
58 Jaris Neville SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.44
59 Ahmed Noor SO-2 Vermont 22.46
60 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.50
61 Tom Rienas FR-1 Harvard 22.50
62 Romain Saint Germain SR-4 Cortland St. 22.50
63 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 22.50
64 Justin Johnson SR-4 New Haven 22.50
65 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 22.50
66 Marcus Duncan JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.51
66 Paedyn Gomes JR-3 Yale 22.51
68 Matt Riggins SO-2 Stevenson 22.52
69 Alex Kirby SR-4 Harvard 22.52
70 David Adams FR-1 Northeastern 22.52
71 Caleb Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.53
72 Owen Tuck FR-1 Bowdoin 22.53
73 Orrin Parke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.54
74 Nicholas Genoese JR-3 TCNJ 22.55
74 Aaron Lewis FR-1 Coppin State 22.55
76 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen JR-3 WPI 22.55
77 Nick Hendrix FR-1 Middlebury 22.55
78 Connor Matthews FR-1 Princeton 22.57
79 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 22.58
80 Robert Brennan JR-3 Boston College 22.60
81 Raul Green SR-4 Brown 22.61
82 Jibri Victorian   Unattached 22.61
83 Benjamin Davis JR-3 Maine 22.62
84 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 22.63
85 Darryl McNeil SO-2 New Haven 22.63
86 Elijah Ngbokoli FR-1 Amherst 22.64
87 Nick Jacques JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.64
88 Fabian Hayles SR-4 Coppin State 22.65
89 Kevin Chu Senior Sprinticity 22.66
90 Peter Clark JR-3 Tufts 22.67
91 Isaac Sampson SO-2 American Int'l 22.67
92 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 22.68
93 Tyler Latham JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.68
94 Babadeji Balogun SO-2 Coppin State 22.68
95 Alec Cepeda JR-3 Oswego State 22.69
96 Michael Cuthbert   Unattached 22.69
97 Jamin Harris FR-1 Boston U. 22.69
98 Steven Franco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.70
99 Brian Cherenfant FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.71
100 Cory Cataldo SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.72
101 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 22.73
102 Thomas Miller SO-2 Tufts 22.74
103 Zach O'Connor JR-3 Colby 22.74
104 Danny Newman SR-4 MIT 22.74
105 Connor Christian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.75
106 Dylan Switzer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.75
107 Kevin Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 22.81
108 Evan Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.83
109 Zach Levine SO-2 Oswego State 22.83
110 Ryan Corley SO-2 Bates 22.83
111 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 22.84
112 Jacob McLennan FR-1 Harvard 22.85
113 Caleb Su SR-4 NYU 22.85
113 Marcques Houston JR-3 Colby 22.85
115 Aidan Friend SO-2 Merrimack 22.85
116 James O'Donnell JR-3 Colby 22.87
117 Ethan Fontneau   Sprinticity 22.87
118 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 22.89
119 Kobina Johnson FR-1 Brown 22.89
120 Matt Taylor SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.91
121 Jahir Blanton JR-3 New Haven 22.93
122 Ryan Nesta FR-1 Merrimack 22.94
123 Andrew Couture Senior TraeMo 22.95
124 Bryan Holtzman Senior Unattached 22.97
125 Colin Kraft SR-4 Bates 22.97
126 Matthew Su FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.99
126 Zach Shelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.99
128 Michael Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 22.99
129 Robert Jones FR-1 Tufts 22.99
130 Nick Boutin SO-2 Colby 23.00
131 Austin Cutler SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.02
131 Ryan Hanley FR-1 New Hampshire 23.02
133 Ryan Dwyer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.04
134 Shamik Perry SR-4 Merrimack 23.05
135 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 23.07
136 Juwan Hall SO-2 Merrimack 23.08
137 Chris Carlson SO-2 Brockport St. 23.08
138 Denzell Jobson SR-4 Yale 23.09
139 David Ingraham JR-3 Amherst 23.09
139 Tom Frejowski SO-2 MIT 23.09
141 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.10
142 Bruce Greene SR-4 Boston U. 23.10
143 Muna Anosike JR-3 New Haven 23.11
144 Landon Summers SR-4 Colby 23.11
145 Joe Cafaro SR-4 Marist 23.12
145 Hayden Gray Freshman Unattached 23.12
147 Amman Weaver JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13
148 Austin Pierce   NAPS 23.13
149 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 23.17
150 Michael Danz SR-4 Brockport St. 23.18
151 Harrison Haigood JR-3 Amherst 23.18
152 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 23.21
153 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 23.24
154 Samuel Oyebefun SO-2 Trinity 23.25
155 Alexandre Scotto Senior Sherbrooke 23.25
156 Roy Donnelly SR-4 Colby 23.30
157 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 23.31
158 Daniel Hughes JR-3 Trinity 23.32
159 Gene Footman FR-1 Springfield 23.33
160 Brian Kraft SO-2 Bryant 23.34
160 Leo McGuinness SR-4 Colby 23.34
162 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 23.36
162 Alec Binette SO-2 Bryant 23.36
164 Patrick Milne JR-3 Tufts 23.39
165 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 23.39
166 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 23.39
167 Josh Howard SO-2 Middlebury 23.42
168 Andrew Yarde JR-3 Cortland St. 23.42
169 Sean Cabaniss Senior Maine-Farmington 23.46
170 Torren Peebles SR-4 Yale 23.48
171 Austen Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 23.50
172 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 23.52
173 Joseph Lemay   Unattached 23.53
174 Myles Mabry JR-3 Hartford 23.54
175 Adam Gehret FR-1 Lock Haven 23.54
176 Jonathan Ascher FR-1 Yale 23.58
177 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 23.60
178 Joe Barber FR-1 Brockport St. 23.60
179 Sean Patterson FR-1 Marist 23.61
180 Mayowa Tinubu FR-1 Amherst 23.63
181 Kymere Pritchett SO-2 Coppin State 23.63
182 Hansy Monrose SR-4 Hartford 23.64
183 Ben Lebit SO-2 Brockport St. 23.66
184 Lorenzo Burgos FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.66
185 Noah Serrette FR-1 Cortland St. 23.71
186 John Witik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.73
187 Joseph Strassfield SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.74
188 Biafra Okoronkwo FR-1 Amherst 23.76
189 Andre Brown SR-4 Cortland St. 23.78
190 Keegan Burchard Freshman Unattached 23.79
191 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 23.82
192 William Planeta JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.85
193 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 23.87
194 Nathaniel Chretien-Mansur FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.89
195 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 23.93
196 James Irwin SO-2 New Haven 23.93
197 Luke Trickey FR-1 Wentworth Institute of Tech 23.98
198 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 24.00
199 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 24.00
200 Andrew D'Ovidio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.02
201 My Mai   Sprinticity 24.03
202 Caiden Goodman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 24.05
203 Nick Ferrara FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.05
204 Arlo Siegel SO-2 Connecticut College 24.06
205 Julio Gil-Martinez SO-2 Central Connecticut 24.14
206 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 24.15
207 Charlie Guan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.18
208 Marquis Scott FR-1 Bates 24.18
209 Blake O'Neal SO-2 Connecticut College 24.19
210 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 24.20
211 Zachary Ham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.20
212 Thomas O'Donoghue Freshman Unattached 24.32
213 Alfred Odong Junior Maine-Farmington 24.47
214 Santosh Krishnan FR-1 Marist 24.50
215 Josh Hindle SO-2 Marist 24.61
216 Ethan McIlhenny   BU Running Club 24.65
217 Ben Toribo FR-1 Maine-Farmington 24.73
218 Luis Fernandez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.78
219 Billy Belizaire FR-1 Roxbury CC 25.19
220 Mitch Norcross FR-1 Bates 25.35
221 Zack Lavoie Junior Maine-Farmington 25.82
222 Paul Felix   Mass Velocity 26.56
223 Ian Smith   Mass Velocity 27.34
224 Joshua Hunter SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.74
225 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 28.45
  Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave FS
  Kyle Walker FR-1 Bryant FS
  Chjuvaughn Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. DNF
  Martin Owusu-Antwi SO-2 Coppin State DNF
  Maxwell Schwegman JR-3 Princeton DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carrington Akosa JR-3 Princeton 24.82 22.68 21.39
4 Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg 22.46 19.87 21.59
16 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 19.56 23.51 21.97
  Martin Owusu-Antwi SO-2 Coppin State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joseph Amoah FR-1 Coppin State 21.71
8 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 21.76
9 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 21.82
21 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tre Albritten JR-3 MIT 15.25 24.28 16.33 21.48
5 Stedman Cook FR-1 Connecticut 27.07 19.49 24.68 21.65
54 Serjunior Joseph   Kcc wave 24.86 27.77 25.75 22.39
86 Elijah Ngbokoli FR-1 Amherst 25.59 25.13 17.89 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Devonte Williams SR-4 Stevenson 21.66 16.90 17.55 24.70
10 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84 27.09 21.41 15.29
26 Raymond Cuse SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 20.28 16.97 21.60
  Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marc-Andre Alexandre SR-4 Yale 16.84 18.36 21.59 20.08 17.92
12 Karl Cajuste SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 18.59 21.44 21.87 21.44 19.25
39 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 25.97 23.97 22.19 19.75 19.75
47 Delano Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.20 17.62 22.30 21.86 17.84
82 Jibri Victorian   Unattached 16.96 21.03 22.61 16.51 23.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Charles Volker SO-2 Princeton 21.41 22.50 21.84 26.21
18 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 20.45 26.61 21.99 17.16
57 Josh Billington SO-2 Princeton 28.50 24.46 22.44 27.61
71 Caleb Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.04 19.61 22.53 21.86
104 Danny Newman SR-4 MIT 21.38 16.15 22.74 23.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Brian Pfaff JR-3 Brown 26.92 26.70 21.88
22 Vincent Vaughns FR-1 Yale 23.10 19.80 22.00
40 Jimmy Martinez SO-2 Middlebury 23.76 23.09 22.20
45 Blake Coolidge JR-3 Tufts 16.92 19.37 22.26
50 Keshaun Hodges JR-3 Coppin State 17.41 21.43 22.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Joseph Carter SO-2 Rhode Island 22.02 26.21
31 Alexander Szuba Senior Sherbrooke 22.09 22.09
123 Andrew Couture Senior TraeMo 22.95 16.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Brian Sommers SR-4 Colby 21.98 23.96
19 Sean Sinclair SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 23.97
78 Connor Matthews FR-1 Princeton 22.57 27.31
85 Darryl McNeil SO-2 New Haven 22.63 25.80
97 Jamin Harris FR-1 Boston U. 22.69 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Brandon Smith Drouin Senior UNAT-Sherbrooke 17.29 21.88 17.07
27 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.13 22.05 28.45
70 David Adams FR-1 Northeastern 28.38 22.52 26.80
80 Robert Brennan JR-3 Boston College 19.89 22.60 21.93
88 Fabian Hayles SR-4 Coppin State 18.58 22.65 19.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jacob Robinson SO-2 Merrimack 18.26 19.80 19.80 21.11 23.53 21.99
46 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 25.40 27.41 15.60 18.94 23.40 22.28
53 John Stallworth JR-3 Rhode Island 18.35 27.07 21.26 19.69 27.07 22.37
79 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 21.91 21.00 19.20 23.71 27.10 22.58
91 Isaac Sampson SO-2 American Int'l 26.07 17.23 15.87 21.77 24.71 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Ryan Fitzgerald SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.29 28.49 22.08 24.51 27.82 21.20
33 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 26.77 19.69 22.12 15.93 27.65 19.25
36 Kyle Macauley FR-1 Yale 24.82 21.06 22.16 20.83 25.04 25.27
41 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 18.43 16.43 22.20 25.09 23.54 15.77
74 Aaron Lewis FR-1 Coppin State 20.07 27.06 22.55 16.92 23.68 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lloyd May JR-3 Dartmouth 19.40 18.08 23.81 22.04 20.28 15.65 21.38
37 Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg 26.40 28.17 28.84 22.18 20.41 15.75 28.17
62 Romain Saint Germain SR-4 Cortland St. 24.75 24.53 27.00 22.50 21.38 27.90 25.88
  Maxwell Schwegman JR-3 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Connor Hill SO-2 Yale 25.66 22.12 17.04 22.57 28.10 23.89
118 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 24.04 22.89 26.79 24.04 17.63 23.58
181 Kymere Pritchett SO-2 Coppin State 21.74 23.63 21.98 18.67 29.54 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jacob Pawlina SO-2 Coast Guard 18.33 16.56 24.29 20.76 18.11 22.08
35 Mica Jonathan Petit-Homme   unattached 27.45 18.15 24.35 22.13 26.34 22.13
38 James O'Brien SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.54 16.20 28.63 18.42 25.97 22.19
81 Raul Green SR-4 Brown 19.45 26.23 20.13 26.91 20.13 22.61
102 Thomas Miller SO-2 Tufts 20.70 21.38 27.52 27.06 16.38 22.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alexander Moore JR-3 Harvard 22.03 20.93 24.46 21.15 24.68 22.03
43 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.23 20.23 19.57 17.57 28.46 20.01
52 Kendall Walker SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.35 19.23 19.90 18.78 21.24 27.05
87 Nick Jacques JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.64 23.78 18.12 18.34 16.30 24.91
195 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 23.93 22.02 25.13 20.34 22.98 26.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Calvin Dennis SO-2 Shippensburg 22.32 26.56
64 Justin Johnson SR-4 New Haven 22.50 19.13
73 Orrin Parke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.54 17.13
90 Peter Clark JR-3 Tufts 22.67 16.33
93 Tyler Latham JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.68 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 21.95 25.25
42 Guy Green SR-4 Dartmouth 22.21 21.33
113 Marcques Houston JR-3 Colby 22.85 16.91
128 Michael Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 22.99 21.61
143 Muna Anosike JR-3 New Haven 23.11 25.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Anthony Kardonsky SO-2 Tufts 22.39 23.51 28.66 18.59 21.27 22.62
58 Jaris Neville SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.44 24.91 17.06 24.24 28.50 19.30
59 Ahmed Noor SO-2 Vermont 22.46 23.36 15.73 15.95 16.18 27.63
66 Paedyn Gomes JR-3 Yale 22.51 23.86 21.84 25.44 22.29 21.84
74 Nicholas Genoese JR-3 TCNJ 22.55 27.74 25.26 19.17 21.43 27.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 James Heckendorn SR-4 Harvard 26.30 22.10 19.67
63 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 19.58 22.50 18.00
99 Brian Cherenfant FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.71 22.71 20.67
125 Colin Kraft SR-4 Bates 20.68 22.97 24.81
148 Austin Pierce   NAPS 30.07 23.13 23.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.02 21.91 21.46 22.35 18.78 21.91 27.27
72 Owen Tuck FR-1 Bowdoin 23.21 19.61 20.06 22.53 26.81 26.81 17.13
113 Caleb Su SR-4 NYU 24.23 26.97 25.14 22.85 24.68 22.17 23.08
121 Jahir Blanton JR-3 New Haven 26.60 22.93 22.93 22.93 19.04 24.08 27.29
124 Bryan Holtzman Senior Unattached 24.81 21.14 23.89 22.97 20.45 22.74 23.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Josh Hubbell JR-3 Stonehill 25.57 23.78 22.43 22.66
94 Babadeji Balogun SO-2 Coppin State 20.19 19.74 22.68 19.51
139 David Ingraham JR-3 Amherst 25.86 25.40 23.09 23.56
142 Bruce Greene SR-4 Boston U. 16.17 20.56 23.10 20.33
153 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 17.67 20.92 23.24 27.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Justin Ireland FR-1 Assumption 15.46 22.08 15.46 21.20
100 Cory Cataldo SR-4 Franklin Pierce 21.59 22.72 23.18 20.68
126 Matthew Su FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.53 22.99 22.53 16.10
151 Harrison Haigood JR-3 Amherst 22.72 23.18 27.82 21.79
170 Torren Peebles SR-4 Yale 21.61 23.48 29.35 22.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Brian Sappleton JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.98 28.34 22.31 20.53 27.00 19.86
83 Benjamin Davis JR-3 Maine 20.36 23.76 22.62 19.00 22.40 18.78
92 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 22.23 20.64 22.68 26.54 19.06 29.49
111 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 15.99 17.59 22.84 24.67 21.93 20.10
154 Samuel Oyebefun SO-2 Trinity 29.53 25.81 23.25 26.51 21.39 26.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Noah Korotzer FR-1 Brown 22.24 25.14 22.02 19.35
65 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 22.50 19.80 19.35 22.50
69 Alex Kirby SR-4 Harvard 22.52 27.48 21.85 18.25
115 Aidan Friend SO-2 Merrimack 22.85 27.20 17.37 20.80
145 Hayden Gray Freshman Unattached 23.12 17.11 26.82 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 22.41 24.67 23.54 16.30 22.63 19.47
96 Michael Cuthbert   Unattached 22.01 29.27 27.46 26.10 22.69 18.84
105 Connor Christian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.21 27.99 26.62 25.94 22.75 24.35
130 Nick Boutin SO-2 Colby 20.24 19.32 18.86 25.99 23.00 25.99
139 Tom Frejowski SO-2 MIT 29.79 19.86 26.10 25.17 23.09 19.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.50
107 Kevin Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 22.81
108 Evan Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.83
112 Jacob McLennan FR-1 Harvard 22.85
144 Landon Summers SR-4 Colby 23.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
61 Tom Rienas FR-1 Harvard 24.30 22.50
66 Marcus Duncan JR-3 UMass Lowell 17.34 22.51
110 Ryan Corley SO-2 Bates 26.72 22.83
149 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 19.47 23.17
166 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 17.78 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
95 Alec Cepeda JR-3 Oswego State 22.69
129 Robert Jones FR-1 Tufts 22.99
137 Chris Carlson SO-2 Brockport St. 23.08
185 Noah Serrette FR-1 Cortland St. 23.71
212 Thomas O'Donoghue Freshman Unattached 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Matt Riggins SO-2 Stevenson 21.62 23.42 23.65 22.52
76 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen JR-3 WPI 23.01 28.42 19.40 22.55
101 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 17.96 27.28 22.28 22.73
122 Ryan Nesta FR-1 Merrimack 18.13 25.93 16.29 22.94
147 Amman Weaver JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 29.15 19.90 27.07 23.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Nick Hendrix FR-1 Middlebury 27.52 21.43 22.55 16.92 20.52 19.85
136 Juwan Hall SO-2 Merrimack 18.70 17.08 23.08 19.62 21.24 25.16
152 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 26.93 27.62 23.21 21.36 20.43 18.34
155 Alexandre Scotto Senior Sherbrooke 28.14 23.02 23.25 29.07 27.90 16.74
187 Joseph Strassfield SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.83 25.41 23.74 26.36 30.63 23.27
220 Mitch Norcross FR-1 Bates 28.65 26.37 25.35 26.11 24.59 18.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
103 Zach O'Connor JR-3 Colby 22.74 21.61 20.92 26.61
117 Ethan Fontneau   Sprinticity 22.87 20.59 22.87 25.16
120 Matt Taylor SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.91 29.33 19.48 26.81
145 Joe Cafaro SR-4 Marist 23.12 27.52 23.36 20.81
198 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 24.00 26.40 30.96 29.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Dylan Switzer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.89 26.85 22.75 27.30 18.43 17.07 18.66
141 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 17.56 29.11 23.10 29.11 17.79 19.18 21.26
157 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 29.37 17.95 23.31 21.92 26.34 19.58 16.79
160 Brian Kraft SO-2 Bryant 29.88 27.31 23.34 24.51 21.48 26.38 18.44
175 Adam Gehret FR-1 Lock Haven 22.13 26.13 23.54 25.19 24.96 23.78 24.49
188 Biafra Okoronkwo FR-1 Amherst 27.80 19.72 23.76 26.85 20.44 27.80 24.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
98 Steven Franco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.66 18.62 19.98 22.70 24.52 22.25
109 Zach Levine SO-2 Oswego State 22.61 24.66 15.98 22.83 24.66 19.64
131 Ryan Hanley FR-1 New Hampshire 28.32 20.72 27.17 23.02 21.64 24.41
156 Roy Donnelly SR-4 Colby 20.28 26.80 26.10 23.30 27.27 21.91
159 Gene Footman FR-1 Springfield 24.97 27.77 19.37 23.33 22.87 20.53
190 Keegan Burchard Freshman Unattached 21.65 20.70 20.94 23.79 18.08 27.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
131 Austin Cutler SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.10 28.09 26.25 26.25 17.96 23.02 16.81
135 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 24.00 29.53 16.15 28.15 17.77 23.07 17.31
150 Michael Danz SR-4 Brockport St. 26.89 17.62 29.21 20.87 26.89 23.18 29.21
158 Daniel Hughes JR-3 Trinity 19.59 17.96 27.75 20.76 17.73 23.32 23.09
172 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 29.40 27.29 23.76 21.88 26.58 23.52 25.41
192 William Planeta JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19.80 22.42 18.85 29.34 20.28 23.85 17.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
116 James O'Donnell JR-3 Colby 22.87 29.74
134 Shamik Perry SR-4 Merrimack 23.05 17.06
160 Leo McGuinness SR-4 Colby 23.34 27.55
165 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 23.39 29.48
167 Josh Howard SO-2 Middlebury 23.42 29.04
205 Julio Gil-Martinez SO-2 Central Connecticut 24.14 31.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
162 Alec Binette SO-2 Bryant 17.29 22.43 23.36 19.39 22.20 24.06
164 Patrick Milne JR-3 Tufts 17.78 19.42 23.39 17.78 21.06 21.29
176 Jonathan Ascher FR-1 Yale 18.16 29.24 23.58 30.66 19.58 30.42
183 Ben Lebit SO-2 Brockport St. 24.14 24.14 23.66 21.30 18.22 23.90
202 Caiden Goodman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.90 29.59 24.05 25.26 28.86 22.13
  Kyle Walker FR-1 Bryant FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
89 Kevin Chu Senior Sprinticity 22.66 17.23
119 Kobina Johnson FR-1 Brown 22.89 16.03
133 Ryan Dwyer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.04 20.28
138 Denzell Jobson SR-4 Yale 23.09 24.71
168 Andrew Yarde JR-3 Cortland St. 23.42 18.97
  Chjuvaughn Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
126 Zach Shelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.37 22.99
171 Austen Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 22.80 23.50
174 Myles Mabry JR-3 Hartford 16.72 23.54
180 Mayowa Tinubu FR-1 Amherst 30.49 23.63
207 Charlie Guan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.71 24.18
215 Josh Hindle SO-2 Marist 28.31 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
169 Sean Cabaniss Senior Maine-Farmington 24.17 23.46 21.35 30.27 24.64 25.81 19.71
173 Joseph Lemay   Unattached 29.89 23.53 23.30 25.89 29.89 24.48 21.65
179 Sean Patterson FR-1 Marist 29.99 23.61 18.18 27.39 19.84 23.14 18.89
191 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 27.64 23.82 22.63 24.30 30.73 27.64 17.15
193 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 24.83 23.87 28.17 21.49 30.80 22.68 23.16
208 Marquis Scott FR-1 Bates 19.59 24.18 25.63 27.81 24.67 26.12 29.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
162 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 27.80 24.06 19.86 23.36 18.46 20.33 16.82
178 Joe Barber FR-1 Brockport St. 24.08 21.72 23.84 23.60 18.18 21.01 29.98
182 Hansy Monrose SR-4 Hartford 22.93 28.14 29.08 23.64 22.93 30.26 23.64
189 Andre Brown SR-4 Cortland St. 26.88 23.07 17.13 23.78 19.03 21.41 26.40
203 Nick Ferrara FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.79 19.73 26.22 24.05 21.65 30.55 30.79
221 Zack Lavoie Junior Maine-Farmington 31.76 26.34 26.60 25.82 29.96 28.15 28.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
194 Nathaniel Chretien-Mansur FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.96 25.57 23.42 30.58 24.85 23.89
196 James Irwin SO-2 New Haven 30.63 28.24 28.48 28.96 28.72 23.93
197 Luke Trickey FR-1 Wentworth Institute of Tech 22.79 21.83 31.18 18.23 29.98 23.98
204 Arlo Siegel SO-2 Connecticut College 19.25 29.84 23.34 26.71 23.82 24.06
209 Blake O'Neal SO-2 Connecticut College 23.95 28.31 17.90 28.06 19.36 24.19
216 Ethan McIlhenny   BU Running Club 23.67 24.65 25.64 28.60 21.70 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
177 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 30.68 23.60 20.77 24.78 21.24 27.38 29.27
184 Lorenzo Burgos FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.74 23.66 18.70 16.57 26.27 29.58 30.29
186 John Witik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.09 23.73 20.65 28.72 20.41 25.63 22.07
199 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 23.28 24.00 18.96 28.08 29.28 26.40 29.04
201 My Mai   Sprinticity 24.51 24.03 27.16 28.60 20.67 19.23 21.15
214 Santosh Krishnan FR-1 Marist 20.09 24.50 20.34 22.30 30.63 25.48 27.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
200 Andrew D'Ovidio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.02
206 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 24.15
211 Zachary Ham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.20
213 Alfred Odong Junior Maine-Farmington 24.47
218 Luis Fernandez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.78
219 Billy Belizaire FR-1 Roxbury CC 25.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
210 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 24.20
217 Ben Toribo FR-1 Maine-Farmington 24.73
222 Paul Felix   Mass Velocity 26.56
223 Ian Smith   Mass Velocity 27.34
224 Joshua Hunter SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.74
225 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 28.45