February 10-11, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:38.08 1:48.97 1:32.63 1:35.90 2:12.95
2 Tyler Scheving Senior Unattached 1:59.94 1:49.03 2:04.30 2:19.56 1:50.12
3 James Gilreath   Team Green Running 1:53.72 1:49.34 2:00.28 1:46.06 1:49.34
4 Alvaro Chavez SR-4 Connecticut 1:48.26 1:49.35 1:51.54 1:53.73 2:18.88
5 Ethan Homan SR-4 Boston U. 2:02.61 1:49.47 1:53.85 1:34.15 1:29.77
6 Billy Looney   CPTC New Balance 1:59.76 1:49.87 1:37.79 1:56.47 1:24.60
7 Marc Rienas SO-2 Northeastern 2:10.06 1:50.22 1:53.53 1:17.16 2:23.29
8 Max Haensel JR-3 Brown 2:19.17 1:50.45 1:38.30 2:00.39 1:57.08
9 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 2:02.69 1:50.53 2:01.59 1:37.27 1:46.11
10 Leoman Momoh   Team Green Running 2:07.18 1:50.59 1:57.23 2:09.39 2:19.35
11 Charles Cooper JR-3 Georgetown 2:12.96 1:50.80 1:54.13 2:19.61 1:34.18
12 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 1:58.65 1:50.88 2:19.71 1:36.47 1:50.88
13 Paul Lovell SR-4 Syracuse 1:44.47 1:51.13 1:25.57 2:13.36 1:51.13
14 Zachary Lanigan FR-1 Brown 1:48.19 1:51.53 2:23.88 2:17.19 2:20.53
15 Kyle Barber SO-2 Connecticut 2:15.00 1:51.57 1:25.91 1:41.53 1:22.57
16 Connor Reck   BAA 1:37.16 1:51.67 1:22.64 1:48.32 1:41.62
17 Humberto Freire FR-1 Florida State 2:24.06 1:51.67 1:50.56 1:34.92 2:25.18
18 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:58.41 1:51.70 1:31.60 2:07.34 1:34.95
19 Jaap Vellinga SR-4 Florida State 1:30.49 1:51.71 1:28.25 1:42.78 2:08.47
20 Aaron Combs Senior Unattached 1:58.51 1:51.80 1:38.39 2:06.34 1:48.45
21 Michael Kolor FR-1 Harvard 1:31.69 1:51.81 2:09.70 2:17.53 1:28.33
22 Peter Garmon SO-2 Connecticut 2:15.45 1:51.94 1:23.96 1:21.72 1:19.48
23 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 1:31.82 1:51.97 1:44.14 1:26.22 1:23.98
24 Jérémie Roy   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:38.65 1:52.10 1:29.68 2:01.07 2:10.04
25 Noah Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 1:38.90 1:52.38 2:12.61 2:02.50 2:04.75
26 Joe Gioielli SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:20.93 1:52.40 2:05.89 2:25.00 1:22.06
27 Kenneth Rowe FR-1 Georgetown 1:44.65 1:52.52 1:45.77 1:23.27 2:00.40
28 Matthew Magee SR-4 Florida State 1:31.34 1:52.76 2:26.59 2:02.91 2:23.21
29 Jimmy Hollingsworth JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.13 1:52.80 1:22.35 2:26.64 2:13.11
30 Malcolm Connor SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:20.27 1:53.05 2:08.88 1:47.40 1:59.84
31 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 1:55.40 1:53.13 1:22.59 1:25.98 1:22.59
32 Jeremy Hassett   Unattached 2:17.33 1:53.49 1:41.01 2:01.44 2:03.71
33 Tanner Schwannecke SO-2 Hillsdale 1:37.61 1:53.50 1:31.94 1:30.80 1:56.91
34 Dylan Lesko SO-2 Yale 2:10.76 1:53.70 1:25.28 1:42.33 1:51.43
35 Trevor Colby SO-2 Dartmouth 2:00.56 1:53.73 1:40.09 2:14.21 1:32.13
36 James Campbell SR-4 Providence 1:33.28 1:53.75 2:26.74 1:49.20 2:25.60
37 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 2:19.06 1:53.98 1:25.49 1:39.17 1:26.63
38 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 1:31.20 1:54.00 2:22.50 1:43.74 2:14.52
39 Ethan Vinson SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.42 1:54.03 1:32.37 1:57.45 1:42.63
40 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 2:03.33 1:54.19 1:48.48 2:22.74 2:11.32
41 David Gendreau-Fillion   CIRRUS de Gatineau 1:57.63 1:54.20 1:47.35 1:43.93 2:22.75
42 Connor Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 2:25.06 1:54.22 2:10.21 1:42.80 1:46.23
43 Jacob Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 1:24.53 1:54.23 1:56.52 2:12.51 1:29.10
44 Collin Reilly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:46.28 1:54.28 1:37.14 2:27.43 1:57.71
45 Stephen Vercollone SO-2 Stonehill 1:29.18 1:54.33 2:08.05 1:32.61 2:27.49
46 Kyle Holder   Unattached 2:26.55 1:54.49 2:12.81 1:52.20 2:24.26
47 Benjamin Taminger SO-2 Coast Guard 1:52.22 1:54.51 1:49.93 2:19.71 2:07.11
48 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:43.09 1:54.54 1:54.54 1:41.94 2:06.00
49 Ian Ritchie SO-2 Boston College 2:24.36 1:54.57 1:43.12 1:46.55 2:20.93
50 Ethan Bellante SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.66 1:54.63 2:15.27 1:34.00 1:27.12
51 Brett Wolfinger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:34.06 1:54.70 2:22.23 1:46.68 1:42.09
52 Andrew Willis SO-2 Boston College 1:39.80 1:54.71 1:24.89 1:23.74 2:16.51
53 Amine El Harrar   Saint-Laurent Select 2:10.84 1:54.77 2:01.66 2:05.10 1:44.44
54 Clayton Turner   NAPS 1:45.67 1:54.85 2:27.01 1:28.44 1:21.55
55 Michael Thurston FR-1 Dartmouth 2:24.83 1:54.94 1:21.61 2:28.28 1:43.45
56 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 2:01.84 1:54.94 1:43.45 1:58.39 1:57.24
57 Duncan Burleigh SR-4 Stonehill 1:40.01 1:54.95 1:46.91 1:22.77 2:12.20
58 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:21.65 1:55.00 1:46.95 2:19.15 1:42.35
59 Ryan Wittenberg SO-2 WPI 2:20.33 1:55.02 1:52.72 1:35.47 2:01.93
60 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 1:29.72 1:55.02 1:45.82 2:22.63 2:23.78
61 Conor Donahue JR-3 Bowdoin 2:29.54 1:55.03 2:29.54 2:26.09 1:34.33
62 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:43.57 1:55.07 1:47.02 1:50.47 2:14.64
63 Ben De Venizia SO-2 Connecticut 2:02.00 1:55.09 1:34.38 2:05.45 1:30.93
64 Gillan Faulkner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:35.65 1:55.24 1:58.70 2:14.83 1:56.40
65 Connor Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 1:51.80 1:55.25 2:12.54 1:24.14 1:32.20
66 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 1:21.83 1:55.25 1:29.90 1:31.05 2:27.52
67 Steve Carnevale   Battle Road TC 1:32.22 1:55.27 1:50.66 2:07.95 2:11.41
68 Zachery Emrich JR-3 Brown 1:56.45 1:55.29 2:10.28 1:23.01 2:12.59
69 Dominic Yared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.45 1:55.31 2:28.75 2:21.84 2:24.14
70 Jackson Neri FR-1 Northeastern 2:30.00 1:55.38 1:49.61 2:28.84 1:50.77
71 Joshua Ercolini JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:45.04 1:55.42 2:30.05 2:19.66 2:06.97
72 Nick Fiene SO-2 Hillsdale 1:46.20 1:55.43 2:26.60 2:05.82 2:08.13
73 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 2:28.95 1:55.46 1:35.84 2:16.25 1:43.92
74 William Labrèche   Zenix 2:24.33 1:55.46 1:54.31 1:25.44 1:54.31
75 Jeremy Alley-Tarter JR-3 Assumption 2:09.36 1:55.50 1:46.26 1:47.42 1:48.57
76 Anthony Rowe   Unattached 1:40.56 1:55.58 2:14.08 2:05.99 1:31.31
77 Matt Morano SO-2 Boston College 1:35.96 1:55.61 2:09.49 1:27.87 2:07.18
78 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:24.41 1:55.62 1:35.97 1:48.69 2:23.37
79 Nathan Munet SO-2 MIT 1:39.45 1:55.64 1:42.92 2:25.71 1:25.58
80 Robert Flynn JR-3 Bates 2:02.64 1:55.69 1:31.40 2:00.32 1:29.09
81 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 2:16.62 1:55.78 1:33.79 1:54.63 1:24.52
82 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 1:38.45 1:55.82 2:14.36 1:51.19 1:26.87
83 Nathaniel Howe SO-2 Binghamton 2:22.59 1:55.92 1:21.15 1:55.92 2:22.59
84 Simpson Tanner SO-2 Dartmouth 1:24.68 1:55.99 1:57.15 1:52.51 1:54.83
85 Matthew Moussamih Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 2:29.67 1:56.02 1:57.18 1:45.58 1:36.30
86 Stephen Valvano FR-1 Boston College 2:08.80 1:56.03 2:01.84 1:29.35 1:27.03
87 Zakary Mama-Yari   CIRRUS de Gatineau 2:22.76 1:56.06 2:06.51 2:29.72 2:15.79
88 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 2:05.35 1:56.06 1:59.55 2:21.60 1:42.14
89 Aghilas Si Lakhal   Saint-Laurent Select 2:23.97 1:56.10 1:38.69 2:17.00 2:08.88
90 Christopher Wrenn FR-1 Bryant 2:21.66 1:56.11 1:46.83 1:38.70 2:29.79
91 Elineury Collado JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.15 1:56.20 1:49.23 1:49.23 1:31.80
92 Sam Coppola FR-1 Rhode Island 1:34.15 1:56.23 2:15.99 1:21.37 1:38.80
93 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.68 1:56.24 2:16.00 1:53.92 1:28.35
94 Jack Kerin FR-1 Dartmouth 1:43.47 1:56.25 1:33.00 2:02.07 2:28.80
95 Michael Delfay FR-1 Northeastern 2:18.37 1:56.27 2:13.71 1:26.04 2:00.92
96 Adam Barnard FR-1 Georgetown 2:24.32 1:56.38 2:19.66 1:29.62 1:59.88
97 Nate LoParco SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.73 1:56.40 1:49.42 2:06.88 1:27.30
98 Sean Nee   Battle Road TC 2:03.41 1:56.42 1:37.80 1:30.81 1:47.11
99 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:49.55 1:56.54 2:23.35 1:51.88 2:21.02
100 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 2:25.74 1:56.59 1:47.27 2:21.08 2:09.42
101 Joseph DiPalma JR-3 Rhode Island 1:34.51 1:56.67 1:57.84 2:25.84 1:56.67
102 Avery Cypress JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:33.38 1:56.72 2:21.24 1:26.38 2:07.23
103 Kohl Swift FR-1 Yale 1:42.90 1:56.93 2:25.00 1:47.58 1:38.23
104 Lorenzo Mazzuca SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:13.34 1:56.96 2:30.88 2:28.54 1:24.22
105 Mick Hains   Unattached 2:11.04 1:57.00 2:08.70 2:28.59 1:49.98
106 Dimitri Demos SO-2 Rutgers 1:45.37 1:57.07 1:57.07 2:05.27 1:26.64
107 David McDonald SR-4 Northeastern 1:36.06 1:57.14 2:15.89 1:31.37 1:25.52
108 Brandon Kelley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:13.59 1:57.18 1:40.78 1:33.75 2:22.96
109 Nathan Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.93 1:57.27 2:20.73 1:51.41 2:18.38
110 Andrew Nee FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.79 1:57.27 1:24.44 1:26.78 2:23.07
111 James Forte FR-1 Cortland St. 2:07.85 1:57.29 1:46.74 1:56.12 1:44.39
112 Keith Barnatchez JR-3 Colby 2:32.62 1:57.40 1:35.10 1:36.27 2:24.41
113 Luke Hinz SR-4 Williams 2:05.69 1:57.46 2:09.21 1:31.62 1:48.07
114 Jack Armand FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:29.35 1:57.56 1:28.17 1:54.04 1:32.88
115 Devin Allen SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:05.80 1:57.57 2:18.74 2:32.85 2:26.97
116 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 2:08.24 1:57.65 1:34.12 2:32.95 2:27.07
116 Louis-Olivier Brassard Senior Corsaire-Chaparal 2:22.36 1:57.65 1:47.07 1:36.48 1:54.12
118 Adam Bryson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:11.78 1:57.66 2:01.19 2:02.37 1:50.60
119 Keenan Welzel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:38.86 1:57.68 1:49.45 2:31.81 1:54.15
120 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Boston U. 2:27.14 1:57.71 1:58.89 2:02.42 1:25.93
121 Tom DePalma JR-3 Tufts 1:44.85 1:57.80 1:34.24 1:46.02 2:07.23
122 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:17.92 1:57.88 1:30.77 1:33.13 2:26.18
123 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 2:08.53 1:57.91 1:49.66 2:32.11 2:29.75
124 Robert Dembinski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:10.96 1:57.98 2:27.48 1:41.47 1:29.67
125 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:33.26 1:58.04 1:36.80 1:22.63 2:11.03
126 Mitchell Coakley JR-3 Lock Haven 1:39.17 1:58.06 1:55.70 2:16.95 2:02.79
127 Elijah Inuwa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:33.33 1:58.13 1:36.87 2:14.67 2:20.58
128 Collin Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 2:01.72 1:58.17 2:00.54 1:38.09 1:42.81
129 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 1:54.65 1:58.19 1:25.10 1:33.37 2:17.10
130 Nicolas Bergeron Senior Sherbrooke 1:40.56 1:58.30 2:26.70 2:19.60 1:35.83
131 Enoch Cain FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:12.52 1:58.32 1:54.77 2:07.79 1:39.39
132 Mark Williams   Garmin Runners 1:46.55 1:58.38 1:56.02 2:26.80 1:56.02
133 Will Schultz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.12 1:58.52 1:26.52 1:30.08 1:45.49
134 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 2:06.91 1:58.60 2:31.81 1:27.77 2:09.28
135 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 1:38.47 1:58.63 1:59.82 2:03.38 2:04.57
136 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:28.99 1:58.65 2:06.96 2:24.76 2:10.52
137 Tyler Hayes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:34.26 1:58.66 1:29.00 1:47.98 1:50.36
138 Liam McDonough FR-1 Colby 1:50.41 1:58.72 1:39.73 1:39.73 2:18.91
139 Peter Brady   CPTC New Balance 2:23.72 1:58.77 2:16.59 1:49.27 1:59.96
140 Sean MacDonald SO-2 Bowdoin 2:14.27 1:58.82 1:31.50 2:23.78 1:41.00
141 Marcos Anderson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:31.53 1:58.87 2:04.82 1:24.40 2:08.38
142 Patrick Duffey FR-1 Northeastern 1:58.91 1:58.91 2:13.18 1:38.70 2:11.99
143 Emile Brassard Senior Sherbrooke 1:51.83 1:58.96 2:22.76 2:33.46 2:18.00
144 Andrew Michelson SO-2 Middlebury 2:22.84 1:59.03 1:56.65 2:12.13 2:08.56
145 Alexander McGrainer SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.08 1:59.07 1:59.07 2:12.17 1:30.50
146 Jay Navin JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.53 1:59.10 1:41.24 1:40.05 2:33.64
147 Destin Davis SO-2 Hartford 1:53.17 1:59.12 2:01.51 2:28.90 2:21.76
148 Alec Ferguson-Hull SO-2 Bowdoin 2:23.02 1:59.18 2:18.25 2:13.49 2:07.53
149 Troy Stegman FR-1 Rhode Island 1:25.84 1:59.22 2:14.72 2:19.49 1:38.96
150 Kevin O'Driscoll FR-1 WPI 2:08.77 1:59.23 1:38.96 2:02.81 2:24.27
151 Jackson Mihm FR-1 Tufts 2:23.08 1:59.23 2:08.77 1:31.81 1:29.43
152 Collin Gwilt FR-1 Rochester 1:55.82 1:59.40 2:26.87 1:57.02 1:23.58
153 Sydney Johnson SO-2 Coast Guard 2:11.47 1:59.51 1:47.56 2:11.47 2:29.39
154 Charlie McLaughlin Senior Unattached 2:06.74 1:59.56 1:29.67 1:50.00 2:17.50
155 Will Klein SR-4 Coast Guard 1:56.00 1:59.58 1:47.63 2:27.09 1:30.88
156 Samuel Beauvais Senior C.A. Sherbrooke 1:33.29 1:59.60 2:03.19 1:39.27 2:10.37
157 Christian Carr-Locke FR-1 Connecticut College 1:52.48 1:59.65 1:28.55 2:17.60 2:04.44
158 Sunil Kates SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:28.43 1:59.70 2:10.48 2:28.43 1:59.70
159 Andrew Comito FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.91 1:59.75 1:52.57 1:25.03 1:50.17
160 Anthony Colasanto SO-2 Marist 1:46.67 1:59.85 2:10.64 2:07.05 2:19.03
161 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 2:33.48 1:59.90 1:58.71 1:32.33 1:37.12
162 Will Meyer FR-1 Middlebury 1:38.41 2:00.01 2:27.62 2:27.62 2:25.22
163 Nick Poles   Battle Road TC 2:27.65 2:00.04 2:31.25 2:34.86 2:30.05
164 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 2:03.71 2:00.10 2:32.53 1:51.70 2:28.93
165 David Goodrich SR-4 WPI 2:13.41 2:00.19 2:17.02 1:34.95 1:39.76
166 Sam Somera SO-2 Syracuse 2:25.48 2:00.23 2:18.27 2:12.26 2:21.88
167 Sam Gerken FR-1 Wentworth Institute of Tech 1:32.64 2:00.30 2:30.38 1:26.62 1:45.87
168 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 1:29.10 2:00.40 1:31.51 2:02.81 2:01.61
169 Robert Delfeld FR-1 Williams 2:01.62 2:00.41 2:30.52 2:25.70 1:48.37
170 Martin Gradijan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:25.60 2:00.56 2:17.44 2:29.50 1:54.54
171 Frederik Rivard   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:27.34 2:00.77 1:25.75 1:52.32 2:03.19
172 Matthew Hawker FR-1 Marist 2:28.76 2:00.94 1:57.32 2:13.04 1:29.50
173 Jacob Ferriero SR-4 Boston U. 2:13.05 2:00.95 2:17.89 1:51.28 1:44.02
174 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 2:21.61 2:01.03 1:51.35 1:52.56 2:26.45
175 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 1:44.13 2:01.08 2:19.25 2:02.29 1:51.40
176 Jacob Nadelman SO-2 Williams 2:16.90 2:01.15 1:53.89 2:25.38 1:27.23
177 Nathan Wicks SR-4 Cortland St. 1:44.30 2:01.27 2:13.40 2:27.95 2:13.40
178 Eric Schulz JR-3 Princeton 1:48.37 2:01.76 1:38.63 2:20.03 1:56.89
179 Jeff Reddy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:38.65 2:01.78 1:31.34 1:26.47 2:18.83
180 Christopher Alexander Senior Unattached 1:46.61 2:02.53 2:00.08 2:14.79 1:28.23
181 David Doering Sophomore Maine-Farmington 2:01.33 2:02.55 2:13.58 1:28.24 1:39.27
182 Sean Edelman   Unattached 1:39.30 2:02.59 1:49.11 1:46.66 1:45.43
183 Ian Wax SO-2 Bates 2:16.10 2:02.61 2:29.59 1:41.77 2:17.33
184 Brian Salit SO-2 Bryant 2:30.94 2:02.71 2:06.40 2:12.53 1:56.58
185 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 1:38.73 2:03.41 1:49.84 1:33.80 2:28.10
186 Phillip Panebianco   Fleet Feet Syracuse Elite 2:13.31 2:03.43 2:00.97 2:17.01 1:33.81
187 Lawrence Yancey JR-3 Hartford 1:27.65 2:03.45 2:08.39 2:36.79 2:39.25
188 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 1:48.83 2:03.67 1:42.65 1:55.02 2:02.44
189 Mark Alves FR-1 New Haven 1:51.32 2:03.68 2:12.34 1:35.24 2:28.42
190 Carlens Duval FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:27.87 2:03.76 2:03.76 2:27.28 2:14.90
191 Liam Hackett SO-2 Harvard 1:56.59 2:04.03 1:42.95 2:02.79 2:37.52
192 Joey Spallinger FR-1 Lock Haven 2:16.92 2:04.47 2:23.14 2:29.37 1:28.38
193 Jordan Comeau JR-3 Connecticut College 2:28.78 2:05.02 2:08.77 1:57.52 2:22.53
194 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 2:13.01 2:05.48 1:46.66 2:20.54 2:19.29
195 Andre Mayers FR-1 Hartford 1:59.23 2:05.50 2:08.01 2:06.76 2:05.50
196 Ji-Aire Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:00.63 2:05.65 2:06.91 1:38.01 1:36.75
197 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 1:40.60 2:05.74 1:43.11 2:10.77 2:07.00
198 Marc Sfeir Senior Corsaire-Chaparal 2:32.66 2:06.16 2:21.30 2:16.26 1:40.93
199 Dan Kornacki JR-3 Bates 2:23.13 2:07.79 2:37.19 2:19.30 2:15.46
200 Garrett Sarnie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:39.46 2:08.59 2:04.74 2:42.03 2:24.02
201 Tim Chambers FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:07.62 2:08.91 1:59.89 2:14.07 2:24.38
202 Harrison McKinlay FR-1 Bryant 2:16.85 2:09.10 1:43.28 2:06.52 2:28.47
203 Salvatore Flight SO-2 Providence 2:23.90 2:09.64 1:54.09 2:34.28 2:32.98
204 Jacob Hoerger   Harvard College Running Club 2:31.85 2:09.78 2:43.53 1:54.21 1:30.85
  Alex Coburn SR-4 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Napoli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Andre SR-4 Holy Cross DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Timmy Usher SR-4 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Evan Armstrong FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bill Newsham   GBTC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:15.13 2:20.58 1:43.53 1:48.97 1:32.63
2 Tyler Scheving Senior Unattached 2:13.02 2:02.12 1:18.51 1:49.03 1:28.32
4 Alvaro Chavez SR-4 Connecticut 1:44.98 1:20.92 2:19.97 1:49.35 1:52.63
5 Ethan Homan SR-4 Boston U. 1:30.86 1:28.67 2:21.22 1:49.47 2:16.84
6 Billy Looney   CPTC New Balance 2:05.26 1:35.59 1:58.66 1:49.87 1:27.90
7 Marc Rienas SO-2 Northeastern 1:25.98 1:57.94 2:02.35 1:50.22 1:34.79
12 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 1:46.45 2:08.62 1:44.23 1:50.88 2:04.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Max Haensel JR-3 Brown 1:31.68 1:50.45 1:19.53 1:22.84
9 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:42.80 1:50.53 1:41.69 1:45.01
11 Charles Cooper JR-3 Georgetown 1:20.89 1:50.80 1:33.08 2:01.88
18 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.59 1:51.70 1:37.18 1:32.72
20 Aaron Combs Senior Unattached 2:00.75 1:51.80 1:33.92 2:23.11
26 Joe Gioielli SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:38.92 1:52.40 1:24.30 1:22.06
63 Ben De Venizia SO-2 Connecticut 2:06.60 1:55.09 1:32.08 1:50.49
68 Zachery Emrich JR-3 Brown 2:19.50 1:55.29 2:06.82 1:20.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Paul Lovell SR-4 Syracuse 1:32.24 2:24.47 1:51.13 2:00.02 1:50.02
14 Zachary Lanigan FR-1 Brown 1:59.34 1:53.76 1:51.53 1:49.30 1:54.88
15 Kyle Barber SO-2 Connecticut 1:32.61 1:43.76 1:51.57 2:01.62 1:54.92
16 Connor Reck   BAA 1:55.02 1:41.62 1:51.67 2:01.72 1:41.62
22 Peter Garmon SO-2 Connecticut 1:55.30 1:32.91 1:51.94 1:35.15 2:17.69
23 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 1:48.61 1:51.97 1:51.97 2:24.45 2:13.25
27 Kenneth Rowe FR-1 Georgetown 2:03.78 1:33.40 1:52.52 2:16.15 1:31.15
178 Eric Schulz JR-3 Princeton 1:56.89 2:28.55 2:01.76 1:32.54 2:02.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Michael Kolor FR-1 Harvard 1:20.51 1:51.81
24 Jérémie Roy   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:53.22 1:52.10
25 Noah Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.38 1:52.38
29 Jimmy Hollingsworth JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:59.57 1:52.80
30 Malcolm Connor SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:23.66 1:53.05
49 Ian Ritchie SO-2 Boston College 1:38.53 1:54.57
127 Elijah Inuwa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:40.41 1:58.13
145 Alexander McGrainer SR-4 Rhode Island 1:42.40 1:59.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 1:25.98 1:53.13 1:47.48 1:45.21 1:23.72
33 Tanner Schwannecke SO-2 Hillsdale 2:02.58 1:53.50 2:13.93 2:09.39 1:21.72
37 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 2:25.90 1:53.98 2:16.78 2:24.76 1:44.87
39 Ethan Vinson SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:30.09 1:54.03 1:57.45 1:51.75 2:16.84
55 Michael Thurston FR-1 Dartmouth 1:21.61 1:54.94 1:21.61 2:27.13 1:21.61
82 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 1:29.19 1:55.82 2:22.46 1:25.71 2:09.72
  Timmy Usher SR-4 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Trevor Colby SO-2 Dartmouth 1:28.71 1:53.73 2:03.97
36 James Campbell SR-4 Providence 1:23.04 1:53.75 2:06.27
40 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 2:17.03 1:54.19 2:18.17
42 Connor Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 1:42.80 1:54.22 1:25.67
64 Gillan Faulkner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:34.50 1:55.24 1:39.11
77 Matt Morano SO-2 Boston College 1:50.99 1:55.61 1:39.43
85 Matthew Moussamih Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 2:19.23 1:56.02 1:25.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Jeremy Hassett   Unattached 1:53.49 1:33.07 2:21.87
51 Brett Wolfinger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.70 2:16.50 1:37.50
78 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:55.62 1:23.25 2:03.72
79 Nathan Munet SO-2 MIT 1:55.64 1:59.11 1:41.77
83 Nathaniel Howe SO-2 Binghamton 1:55.92 1:37.38 1:26.94
96 Adam Barnard FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.38 2:19.66 2:15.00
102 Avery Cypress JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.72 2:00.23 2:02.56
122 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.88 1:37.84 1:24.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Collin Reilly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:46.28 2:17.14 1:45.14 1:54.28 1:58.86 1:55.43 2:14.85
47 Benjamin Taminger SO-2 Coast Guard 2:18.56 1:47.64 2:20.85 1:54.51 1:49.93 2:00.24 1:31.61
48 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:24.76 2:28.91 2:28.91 1:54.54 2:12.87 2:20.89 2:15.16
52 Andrew Willis SO-2 Boston College 2:02.74 1:46.68 2:07.33 1:54.71 2:08.48 2:03.89 1:23.74
61 Conor Donahue JR-3 Bowdoin 2:13.44 2:21.49 2:01.94 1:55.03 2:03.09 1:43.53 2:29.54
65 Connor Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 1:43.73 2:13.69 2:09.08 1:55.25 2:07.93 1:47.19 1:41.42
67 Steve Carnevale   Battle Road TC 1:54.12 1:24.15 1:57.58 1:55.27 1:57.58 2:16.02 1:48.36
146 Jay Navin JR-3 Northeastern 2:05.06 2:14.59 1:46.00 1:59.10 2:22.92 1:30.52 1:36.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:46.95 1:22.80 1:55.00 1:34.30 2:21.45 1:29.70
70 Jackson Neri FR-1 Northeastern 2:04.61 1:24.23 1:55.38 2:30.00 2:18.46 1:26.54
84 Simpson Tanner SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.91 1:59.47 1:55.99 1:31.64 2:20.35 1:33.96
86 Stephen Valvano FR-1 Boston College 1:23.55 2:19.24 1:56.03 2:12.28 2:00.68 1:42.11
90 Christopher Wrenn FR-1 Bryant 2:22.82 1:41.02 1:56.11 1:47.99 2:13.53 2:00.76
94 Jack Kerin FR-1 Dartmouth 2:05.55 1:59.74 1:56.25 2:11.37 1:29.52 2:13.69
99 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:40.23 1:49.55 1:56.54 2:31.51 1:27.41 2:29.18
128 Collin Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 2:25.35 1:27.45 1:58.17 2:21.81 2:30.08 1:55.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dylan Lesko SO-2 Yale 2:27.81 2:27.81 1:28.69 2:02.80 2:16.44 1:36.65 1:53.70
38 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 2:27.06 1:42.60 1:38.04 1:49.44 2:11.10 1:55.14 1:54.00
43 Jacob Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 2:10.23 2:17.08 2:12.51 2:18.22 1:37.10 1:49.66 1:54.23
56 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 2:16.78 1:38.85 1:41.15 1:56.09 1:54.94 2:02.99 1:54.94
74 William Labrèche   Zenix 1:39.30 1:32.37 2:07.01 1:23.14 1:46.23 1:28.91 1:55.46
80 Robert Flynn JR-3 Bates 2:13.05 1:54.54 2:17.68 2:02.64 2:29.24 1:33.71 1:55.69
107 David McDonald SR-4 Northeastern 1:24.34 1:39.57 1:43.09 2:08.86 1:39.57 2:27.60 1:57.14
  Alex Coburn SR-4 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
57 Duncan Burleigh SR-4 Stonehill 1:54.95 1:49.21
60 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 1:55.02 1:27.42
69 Dominic Yared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.31 1:34.56
71 Joshua Ercolini JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:55.42 2:11.58
72 Nick Fiene SO-2 Hillsdale 1:55.43 1:28.89
75 Jeremy Alley-Tarter JR-3 Assumption 1:55.50 2:19.76
97 Nate LoParco SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.40 1:21.48
121 Tom DePalma JR-3 Tufts 1:57.80 1:27.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Stephen Vercollone SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.33
46 Kyle Holder   Unattached 1:54.49
53 Amine El Harrar   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.77
76 Anthony Rowe   Unattached 1:55.58
81 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 1:55.78
88 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 1:56.06
144 Andrew Michelson SO-2 Middlebury 1:59.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Ryan Wittenberg SO-2 WPI 1:22.82 1:30.87 1:55.02 2:18.03
62 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:33.21 2:15.79 1:55.07 1:26.31
89 Aghilas Si Lakhal   Saint-Laurent Select 1:21.27 1:59.59 1:56.10 1:41.01
95 Michael Delfay FR-1 Northeastern 1:46.97 2:16.04 1:56.27 1:50.46
104 Lorenzo Mazzuca SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.81 2:12.17 1:56.96 1:47.61
111 James Forte FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.81 2:27.79 1:57.29 1:27.97
125 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:24.99 1:45.06 1:58.04 2:25.19
191 Liam Hackett SO-2 Harvard 2:36.28 1:37.99 2:04.03 2:10.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
100 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 2:31.57 1:26.28 1:36.77 1:39.11 1:56.59 1:21.62
101 Joseph DiPalma JR-3 Rhode Island 2:03.67 1:39.17 1:38.01 2:11.84 1:56.67 1:42.67
103 Kohl Swift FR-1 Yale 1:54.60 2:27.34 1:48.75 1:39.39 1:56.93 1:35.89
105 Mick Hains   Unattached 2:04.02 2:26.25 1:21.90 1:47.64 1:57.00 2:30.93
112 Keith Barnatchez JR-3 Colby 1:31.58 1:58.58 1:51.53 2:29.10 1:57.40 2:32.62
113 Luke Hinz SR-4 Williams 2:20.96 2:22.13 2:18.61 2:30.35 1:57.46 1:58.64
118 Adam Bryson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:28.26 1:51.78 1:24.72 1:38.84 1:57.66 2:04.72
129 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 2:04.10 1:51.10 2:07.65 1:49.92 1:58.19 1:53.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 Sam Coppola FR-1 Rhode Island 1:29.50 1:58.56 1:49.26 2:12.51 1:56.23
109 Nathan Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 1:36.17 1:54.93 1:53.76 2:00.79 1:57.27
132 Mark Williams   Garmin Runners 1:29.97 2:18.51 1:42.99 2:17.32 1:58.38
139 Peter Brady   CPTC New Balance 2:27.28 1:30.27 1:36.21 2:14.21 1:58.77
156 Samuel Beauvais Senior C.A. Sherbrooke 2:33.09 1:50.04 1:45.25 1:58.41 1:59.60
157 Christian Carr-Locke FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.65 1:29.74 2:35.55 1:46.49 1:59.65
162 Will Meyer FR-1 Middlebury 1:39.61 1:26.41 1:33.61 1:25.21 2:00.01
163 Nick Poles   Battle Road TC 1:34.84 2:27.65 2:08.45 2:04.85 2:00.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Ethan Bellante SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:36.29 1:54.63 2:08.39
54 Clayton Turner   NAPS 1:34.18 1:54.85 1:26.14
73 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 1:27.75 1:55.46 1:30.06
91 Elineury Collado JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:27.15 1:56.20 1:59.69
93 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 1:50.43 1:56.24 1:26.02
110 Andrew Nee FR-1 TCNJ 1:38.51 1:57.27 1:27.96
140 Sean MacDonald SO-2 Bowdoin 1:54.07 1:58.82 2:33.28
177 Nathan Wicks SR-4 Cortland St. 1:47.93 2:01.27 1:54.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
98 Sean Nee   Battle Road TC 1:30.81 1:56.42 2:11.56
106 Dimitri Demos SO-2 Rutgers 1:51.22 1:57.07 1:46.54
108 Brandon Kelley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:12.42 1:57.18 1:30.23
115 Devin Allen SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:41.11 1:57.57 2:16.39
116 Louis-Olivier Brassard Senior Corsaire-Chaparal 1:54.12 1:57.65 1:29.42
123 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 1:41.41 1:57.91 1:30.79
158 Sunil Kates SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:36.96 1:59.70 2:32.02
159 Andrew Comito FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.11 1:59.75 1:23.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Jack Armand FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.13 1:35.23 1:57.56 1:22.30 2:10.50 2:10.50
126 Mitchell Coakley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:18.13 1:49.80 1:58.06 2:25.22 2:09.87 2:33.48
134 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 1:46.74 2:29.44 1:58.60 1:42.00 1:46.74 2:27.07
136 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:52.72 1:39.67 1:58.65 1:28.99 1:43.23 2:15.27
142 Patrick Duffey FR-1 Northeastern 2:34.59 1:23.24 1:58.91 1:38.70 2:14.37 1:48.21
166 Sam Somera SO-2 Syracuse 1:36.19 1:53.02 2:00.23 2:05.04 2:02.64 1:47.01
168 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 2:22.08 1:42.34 2:00.40 1:41.14 2:28.10 2:31.71
193 Jordan Comeau JR-3 Connecticut College 1:30.02 1:48.77 2:05.02 2:07.52 2:12.53 1:52.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Robert Dembinski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:18.04 1:34.39 2:23.94 1:57.98 2:20.40
133 Will Schultz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.52 1:58.52 2:22.23 1:58.52 1:24.15
135 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 1:37.28 2:09.31 1:53.89 1:58.63 1:38.47
149 Troy Stegman FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.07 1:50.88 1:33.00 1:59.22 1:25.84
151 Jackson Mihm FR-1 Tufts 1:38.96 2:20.70 1:44.93 1:59.23 2:23.08
183 Ian Wax SO-2 Bates 2:11.20 1:27.06 2:06.29 2:02.61 2:25.91
189 Mark Alves FR-1 New Haven 2:09.87 2:14.82 2:39.55 2:03.68 1:30.29
190 Carlens Duval FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:05.00 1:45.20 2:29.75 2:03.76 2:23.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
130 Nicolas Bergeron Senior Sherbrooke 2:03.04 1:55.94 2:00.67 2:33.79 1:58.30 2:05.40
131 Enoch Cain FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:08.97 2:06.61 1:50.04 2:05.42 1:58.32 1:54.77
137 Tyler Hayes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:27.14 1:53.92 2:23.58 1:26.63 1:58.66 1:31.37
165 David Goodrich SR-4 WPI 1:36.16 1:46.97 1:43.37 1:31.35 2:00.19 1:30.15
167 Sam Gerken FR-1 Wentworth Institute of Tech 2:09.93 1:29.03 2:20.75 1:39.85 2:00.30 2:14.74
169 Robert Delfeld FR-1 Williams 1:55.60 2:35.33 2:36.54 1:54.39 2:00.41 2:14.86
170 Martin Gradijan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:32.84 2:27.09 1:50.92 2:01.77 2:00.56 2:23.47
172 Matthew Hawker FR-1 Marist 1:33.13 2:10.62 2:23.92 1:51.27 2:00.94 1:27.08
  Michael Andre SR-4 Holy Cross DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Boston U. 1:57.71 2:09.49 2:01.25 2:10.66
138 Liam McDonough FR-1 Colby 1:58.72 1:55.16 1:34.98 1:51.60
141 Marcos Anderson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.87 2:08.38 1:33.91 1:23.21
143 Emile Brassard Senior Sherbrooke 1:58.96 2:12.05 2:08.48 2:32.27
147 Destin Davis SO-2 Hartford 1:59.12 1:41.26 1:43.64 1:41.26
148 Alec Ferguson-Hull SO-2 Bowdoin 1:59.18 1:38.92 2:27.79 2:08.72
154 Charlie McLaughlin Senior Unattached 1:59.56 1:54.78 2:19.89 2:28.26
174 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 2:01.03 1:27.15 2:30.08 2:27.66
203 Salvatore Flight SO-2 Providence 2:09.64 2:45.94 1:52.79 1:43.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
116 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 1:51.77 2:28.24 1:57.65
150 Kevin O'Driscoll FR-1 WPI 1:53.27 1:40.16 1:59.23
152 Collin Gwilt FR-1 Rochester 1:30.75 2:17.31 1:59.40
153 Sydney Johnson SO-2 Coast Guard 2:17.44 2:11.47 1:59.51
171 Frederik Rivard   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:18.89 2:15.27 2:00.77
173 Jacob Ferriero SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.86 2:16.68 2:00.95
179 Jeff Reddy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:44.73 2:03.00 2:01.78
184 Brian Salit SO-2 Bryant 1:27.13 2:06.40 2:02.71
  Sam Napoli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
119 Keenan Welzel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:54.15 1:52.98 2:09.45 1:49.45 1:57.68
155 Will Klein SR-4 Coast Guard 1:23.71 2:06.76 1:34.47 1:59.58 1:59.58
161 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 2:25.08 1:26.33 2:29.88 1:52.71 1:59.90
164 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 1:46.89 2:28.93 1:49.30 1:39.69 2:00.10
176 Jacob Nadelman SO-2 Williams 1:28.44 2:04.79 2:02.37 1:50.25 2:01.15
188 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 1:40.18 2:33.35 1:36.47 2:25.93 2:03.67
196 Ji-Aire Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:14.45 1:46.81 2:34.55 1:40.52 2:05.65
199 Dan Kornacki JR-3 Bates 1:48.63 2:15.46 2:14.18 2:28.24 2:07.79
  Evan Armstrong FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
160 Anthony Colasanto SO-2 Marist 1:28.69 1:34.69 2:10.64 1:59.85
175 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 1:32.02 1:33.24 1:34.45 2:01.08
180 Christopher Alexander Senior Unattached 1:41.70 2:35.62 1:45.38 2:02.53
182 Sean Edelman   Unattached 2:30.79 1:27.04 2:22.21 2:02.59
185 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 2:19.46 2:26.86 2:37.97 2:03.41
187 Lawrence Yancey JR-3 Hartford 1:41.23 1:28.89 2:09.63 2:03.45
192 Joey Spallinger FR-1 Lock Haven 1:35.85 1:27.13 1:39.58 2:04.47
194 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 1:55.45 2:24.31 1:49.17 2:05.48
195 Andre Mayers FR-1 Hartford 2:16.80 2:19.31 2:05.50 2:05.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
181 David Doering Sophomore Maine-Farmington 1:41.72 2:05.01 2:02.55 1:40.49
186 Phillip Panebianco   Fleet Feet Syracuse Elite 2:14.54 2:07.14 2:03.43 2:17.01
197 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 1:28.02 2:03.23 2:05.74 2:33.41
198 Marc Sfeir Senior Corsaire-Chaparal 1:56.07 1:30.84 2:06.16 2:22.56
200 Garrett Sarnie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:48.02 1:46.73 2:08.59 2:07.31
201 Tim Chambers FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:03.76 1:47.00 2:08.91 1:37.98
202 Harrison McKinlay FR-1 Bryant 2:43.96 1:32.96 2:09.10 1:38.12
204 Jacob Hoerger   Harvard College Running Club 1:41.23 1:54.21 2:09.78 2:48.72
  Bill Newsham   GBTC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 James Gilreath   Team Green Running 1:49.34 2:12.31 1:32.94 2:14.49 1:17.64 1:35.13 1:36.22
10 Leoman Momoh   Team Green Running 1:50.59 1:29.58 1:41.75 2:22.67 2:23.77 1:55.02 1:22.95
17 Humberto Freire FR-1 Florida State 1:51.67 2:17.36 1:18.17 2:11.77 1:42.74 1:46.09 1:29.34
19 Jaap Vellinga SR-4 Florida State 1:51.71 2:24.11 1:40.54 1:27.14 1:48.36 1:47.25 2:19.64
28 Matthew Magee SR-4 Florida State 1:52.76 1:23.45 1:33.59 1:34.72 1:31.34 1:18.94 1:53.89
41 David Gendreau-Fillion   CIRRUS de Gatineau 1:54.20 2:27.32 1:27.94 2:07.91 2:15.90 2:25.04 1:46.21
66 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 1:55.25 2:03.32 1:37.97 1:43.73 1:44.88 1:59.86 2:12.54
87 Zakary Mama-Yari   CIRRUS de Gatineau 1:56.06 2:18.12 1:35.17 2:13.47 1:22.41 1:45.62 1:51.42