February 10-11, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Headley   Boston-North 6.74
2 Naukym Morton FR-1 Northeastern 6.80
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi SO-2 Coppin State 6.83
4 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 6.95
5 Charles Volker SO-2 Princeton 6.95
6 Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg 6.95
7 Cameron Williams SR-4 Boston U. 6.96
8 Brian Richards   unattached 6.96
9 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.98
10 Malcolm Johnson JR-3 Harvard 6.99
11 Devonte Williams SR-4 Stevenson 7.01
12 Chance Melancon JR-3 Princeton 7.02
13 Juwan Hall SO-2 Merrimack 7.02
14 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.03
15 James O'Brien SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.03
16 Keshaun Hodges JR-3 Coppin State 7.04
17 Joseph Amoah FR-1 Coppin State 7.05
18 Jevon Elmore JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.05
19 Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg 7.05
20 Collins Ebozue SO-2 Northeastern 7.06
21 Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR-1 Boston U. 7.06
22 Andrew Couture Senior TraeMo 7.07
23 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 7.09
24 Romario Bailey SR-4 Vermont 7.09
25 Justin Ireland FR-1 Assumption 7.10
26 Keelan Thomas FR-1 Assumption 7.10
27 Benjamin Davis JR-3 Maine 7.11
28 Raymond Cuse SR-4 Rhode Island 7.11
29 Maxwell Schwegman JR-3 Princeton 7.11
30 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 7.11
31 Guy Green SR-4 Dartmouth 7.14
32 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 7.15
33 Josh Billington SO-2 Princeton 7.15
34 Alexander Moore JR-3 Harvard 7.16
35 Noah Korotzer FR-1 Brown 7.17
36 Adam Couitt JR-3 Dartmouth 7.17
37 Jero Sneh SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.19
38 Kevin Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 7.21
39 Richard Lee JR-3 Coast Guard 7.21
40 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 7.21
40 Austin Pierce   NAPS 7.21
42 Jaris Neville SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.22
43 Shamik Perry SR-4 Merrimack 7.23
44 Kenneth Clarke JR-3 Merrimack 7.23
45 Elijah Ngbokoli FR-1 Amherst 7.23
46 Matthew Su FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.24
47 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.24
48 Lane White JR-3 Hillsdale 7.24
48 Justin Johnson SR-4 New Haven 7.24
50 Brian D'Amore SR-4 WPI 7.25
51 Amman Weaver JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.25
52 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 7.25
53 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 7.26
54 Dominic DiCarlo SR-4 Hartford 7.26
55 Alec Cepeda JR-3 Oswego State 7.27
56 Hugh Whelan SR-4 WPI 7.27
57 Nicholas Genoese JR-3 TCNJ 7.27
58 Nick Hendrix FR-1 Middlebury 7.28
59 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.29
60 Ella Njike   Boston-North 7.29
61 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 7.30
62 Gerald Leith FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.30
63 Connor Williams Junior Unattached 7.31
64 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 7.33
65 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 7.33
66 Mayowa Tinubu FR-1 Amherst 7.37
67 Joseph Strassfield SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.37
67 Bruce Greene SR-4 Boston U. 7.37
69 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 7.38
70 Nick Jacques JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.39
71 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 7.39
72 Colin Kraft SR-4 Bates 7.39
73 Joshua Willis Senior Unattached 7.40
74 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 7.41
75 Jeb Hogan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.42
76 Adam Crumb SR-4 Oswego State 7.43
77 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 7.44
78 Michael Cuthbert   Unattached 7.44
79 Daniel Hughes JR-3 Trinity 7.44
80 Gene Footman FR-1 Springfield 7.44
81 Biafra Okoronkwo FR-1 Amherst 7.45
82 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.46
83 Jason Biesma JR-3 Boston U. 7.46
84 Nick Ferrara FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.48
85 Caiden Goodman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.48
86 Sean Cabaniss Senior Maine-Farmington 7.49
87 Joe Barber FR-1 Brockport St. 7.51
88 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 7.51
89 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.53
90 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 7.53
91 David Brantley SO-2 Shippensburg 7.54
92 Devaun Bovell SR-4 Boston College 7.55
93 Ben Lebit SO-2 Brockport St. 7.60
94 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 7.62
94 Myles Mabry JR-3 Hartford 7.62
96 Luis Gonzalez   Haverhill Elite TC 7.62
97 Kellen Bogardus SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.63
98 Aidan Ryan SO-2 Boston U. 7.64
99 Jules Bibonimana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.66
100 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 7.67
101 John Ma FR-1 Hartford 7.67
102 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 7.68
103 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 7.70
104 Michael Kroker SO-2 Brandeis 7.73
105 Alfred Odong Junior Maine-Farmington 7.74
106 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 7.74
107 thomas randall   Unattached 7.75
108 Wayne Rainey FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.77
109 Ben Toribo FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7.78
110 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 7.80
111 Billy Belizaire FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.86
112 Marquis Scott FR-1 Bates 7.88
113 Zack Lavoie Junior Maine-Farmington 7.97
114 James Crivaro   Unattached 8.15
115 Paul Felix   Mass Velocity 8.19
116 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 8.71
117 Bill McDonough   Mass Velocity Track Club 8.88
  Shawn Bleichert SO-2 Northeastern FS
  Daniel Afolabi FR-1 Princeton FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Headley   Boston-North 6.74 5.67 7.89 6.41
2 Naukym Morton FR-1 Northeastern 6.80 6.67 5.51 5.24
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi SO-2 Coppin State 6.83 7.24 6.08 7.86
5 Charles Volker SO-2 Princeton 6.95 5.98 7.51 7.09
7 Cameron Williams SR-4 Boston U. 6.96 7.87 7.66 7.31
14 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.03 5.00 5.14 5.07
27 Benjamin Davis JR-3 Maine 7.11 8.32 6.97 5.55
30 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 7.11 7.19 5.98 5.83
59 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.29 5.98 5.11 9.41
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Devonte Williams SR-4 Stevenson 7.01 8.00 8.49 4.98
13 Juwan Hall SO-2 Merrimack 7.02 6.53 8.78 5.97
15 James O'Brien SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.03 8.44 6.75 7.03
16 Keshaun Hodges JR-3 Coppin State 7.04 5.92 7.33 7.96
17 Joseph Amoah FR-1 Coppin State 7.05 6.70 5.08 7.41
24 Romario Bailey SR-4 Vermont 7.09 9.22 5.89 5.04
28 Raymond Cuse SR-4 Rhode Island 7.11 8.61 7.47 6.05
  Daniel Afolabi FR-1 Princeton FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 6.95 7.44 8.83 5.70 5.29
6 Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg 6.95 7.23 5.70 7.44 8.83
8 Brian Richards   unattached 6.96 7.66 6.34 7.94 5.71
18 Jevon Elmore JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.05 8.82 7.97 8.89 6.00
20 Collins Ebozue SO-2 Northeastern 7.06 5.72 6.71 6.36 5.37
23 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 7.09 6.17 6.03 4.97 7.24
29 Maxwell Schwegman JR-3 Princeton 7.11 5.69 5.48 6.19 6.83
33 Josh Billington SO-2 Princeton 7.15 6.15 6.22 6.65 8.23
107 thomas randall   Unattached 7.75 6.67 7.44 6.75 9.54
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Malcolm Johnson JR-3 Harvard 6.99 7.83 6.36 8.32
12 Chance Melancon JR-3 Princeton 7.02 8.99 5.06 6.39
19 Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg 7.05 8.04 5.36 8.60
22 Andrew Couture Senior TraeMo 7.07 7.36 5.02 5.66
32 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 7.15 9.08 6.22 8.44
38 Kevin Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 7.21 8.87 6.35 7.65
48 Lane White JR-3 Hillsdale 7.24 6.01 7.03 9.27
57 Nicholas Genoese JR-3 TCNJ 7.27 6.91 8.51 5.82
71 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 7.39 8.06 7.69 5.69
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Justin Ireland FR-1 Assumption 7.10
26 Keelan Thomas FR-1 Assumption 7.10
31 Guy Green SR-4 Dartmouth 7.14
36 Adam Couitt JR-3 Dartmouth 7.17
40 Austin Pierce   NAPS 7.21
46 Matthew Su FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.24
51 Amman Weaver JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.25
53 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 7.26
  Shawn Bleichert SO-2 Northeastern FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR-1 Boston U. 7.21 7.06 8.62 5.86
34 Alexander Moore JR-3 Harvard 5.80 7.16 8.38 6.16
35 Noah Korotzer FR-1 Brown 5.09 7.17 9.11 6.53
40 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 8.44 7.21 7.21 5.70
45 Elijah Ngbokoli FR-1 Amherst 9.04 7.23 7.81 6.58
47 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.24 7.24 6.30 9.27
64 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 7.48 7.33 7.85 6.53
73 Joshua Willis Senior Unattached 8.29 7.40 9.48 9.55
112 Marquis Scott FR-1 Bates 5.68 7.88 6.78 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Richard Lee JR-3 Coast Guard 7.21 7.72 8.44 8.01 8.44
42 Jaris Neville SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.22 8.31 9.25 6.21 9.17
44 Kenneth Clarke JR-3 Merrimack 7.23 9.40 6.66 6.80 9.33
48 Justin Johnson SR-4 New Haven 7.24 8.55 8.04 7.68 5.36
56 Hugh Whelan SR-4 WPI 7.27 5.67 7.35 7.13 9.38
58 Nick Hendrix FR-1 Middlebury 7.28 6.41 6.34 9.40 7.72
67 Joseph Strassfield SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 9.44 8.41 8.92 9.29
70 Nick Jacques JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.39 5.40 7.76 5.40 5.25
81 Biafra Okoronkwo FR-1 Amherst 7.45 5.59 8.57 9.32 6.19
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Brian D'Amore SR-4 WPI 7.25 9.36 7.25
52 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 7.33 9.07 7.25
54 Dominic DiCarlo SR-4 Hartford 7.70 5.96 7.26
55 Alec Cepeda JR-3 Oswego State 7.56 5.75 7.27
61 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 6.36 6.14 7.30
63 Connor Williams Junior Unattached 9.36 6.73 7.31
66 Mayowa Tinubu FR-1 Amherst 7.60 8.48 7.37
77 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 6.85 9.16 7.44
88 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 9.47 6.54 7.51
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Jero Sneh SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.83 7.19 7.63 8.27
43 Shamik Perry SR-4 Merrimack 7.88 7.23 6.44 7.38
72 Colin Kraft SR-4 Bates 6.36 7.39 5.77 5.47
74 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 7.27 7.41 8.82 6.60
76 Adam Crumb SR-4 Oswego State 9.37 7.43 7.73 8.55
78 Michael Cuthbert   Unattached 8.71 7.44 9.01 5.96
80 Gene Footman FR-1 Springfield 9.23 7.44 9.53 6.03
93 Ben Lebit SO-2 Brockport St. 9.73 7.60 6.54 8.29
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.98
60 Ella Njike   Boston-North 7.29
62 Gerald Leith FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.30
67 Bruce Greene SR-4 Boston U. 7.37
69 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 7.38
75 Jeb Hogan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.42
79 Daniel Hughes JR-3 Trinity 7.44
85 Caiden Goodman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 7.33
83 Jason Biesma JR-3 Boston U. 7.46
84 Nick Ferrara FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.48
86 Sean Cabaniss Senior Maine-Farmington 7.49
87 Joe Barber FR-1 Brockport St. 7.51
90 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 7.53
96 Luis Gonzalez   Haverhill Elite TC 7.62
110 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.46
89 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.53
91 David Brantley SO-2 Shippensburg 7.54
92 Devaun Bovell SR-4 Boston College 7.55
94 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 7.62
101 John Ma FR-1 Hartford 7.67
103 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 7.70
106 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Myles Mabry JR-3 Hartford 7.62 8.39 6.94 8.01 9.83
97 Kellen Bogardus SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.63 5.34 5.65 9.47 7.71
98 Aidan Ryan SO-2 Boston U. 7.64 9.48 5.50 7.34 7.11
99 Jules Bibonimana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.66 9.35 8.28 9.96 5.37
100 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 7.67 9.05 6.91 7.14 7.21
102 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 7.68 7.53 9.22 5.84 9.76
104 Michael Kroker SO-2 Brandeis 7.73 7.66 8.28 8.97 7.73
108 Wayne Rainey FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.77 7.46 7.46 7.62 5.60
Men's 60 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
105 Alfred Odong Junior Maine-Farmington 9.76 7.51 7.74
109 Ben Toribo FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.46 7.40 7.78
111 Billy Belizaire FR-1 Roxbury CC 8.49 9.83 7.86
113 Zack Lavoie Junior Maine-Farmington 6.06 7.50 7.97
114 James Crivaro   Unattached 8.32 5.79 8.15
115 Paul Felix   Mass Velocity 6.88 6.64 8.19
116 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 11.33 8.63 8.71
117 Bill McDonough   Mass Velocity Track Club 8.17 10.30 8.88