April 7- 8, 2017
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 13.18 12.55 10.80 0.5
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 14.96 12.57 13.71 0.5
3 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 16.44 12.64 12.14 0.5
4 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 13.65 12.75 11.48 0.5
5 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 14.22 12.81 9.23 0.1
6 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 10.14 12.83 13.09 0.1
7 Emonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 9.11 12.83 10.52 0.1
8 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 10.52 12.83 12.45 0.5
9 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 16.37 12.89 12.38 0.1
10 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 13.83 12.92 14.35 0.5
11 Daivona Williams SR-4 Cheyney 13.23 12.97 11.03 0.1
12 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 15.08 13.00 13.00 0.5
13 Tara Holman SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.42 13.26 16.71 0.1
14 Marisa Antinori SO-2 Haverford 12.44 13.37 13.11 -1.1
15 Asanti Waddy FR-1 Cheyney 16.68 13.45 12.38 -1.1
16 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 16.14 13.45 9.69 0.4
17 Peggy Rosario SO-2 Georgian Court 13.91 13.50 9.59 -1.1
18 Morgan Williams FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.83 13.57 11.40 -1.1
19 Marnie Kusakavitch SR-4 West Chester 14.01 13.60 11.02 0.1
20 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 10.21 13.61 11.30 0.4
21 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.63 13.74 9.90 0.4
22 Katie Billings SO-2 Bryn Mawr 17.00 14.05 18.27 0.4
23 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 10.33 14.15 10.33 0.3
24 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 11.38 14.22 16.78 0.4
25 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 11.52 14.39 12.96 0.3
26 Karis Jackson SO-2 Neumann 16.61 14.57 13.26 -1.1
27 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 15.92 14.60 18.98 0.3
28 Chelsea Forrest FR-1 Albright 17.34 14.82 18.83 0.3
29 Ciani Ross FR-1 Cheyney 13.78 14.97 13.03 0.3
30 Alexandra Noll JR-3 Philadelphia U. 17.43 15.42 17.74 0.3
31 Jessica Ospina   Immaculata 12.47 15.78 12.79 0.4
32 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 12.07 16.30 20.22 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 12.55
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 12.57
3 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 12.64
4 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 12.75
8 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 12.83
10 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 12.92
12 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 13.00
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 12.81 12.81
6 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 12.83 12.83
7 Emonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 15.02 12.83
9 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 11.61 12.89
11 Daivona Williams SR-4 Cheyney 14.66 12.97
13 Tara Holman SO-2 Bryn Mawr 16.05 13.26
19 Marnie Kusakavitch SR-4 West Chester 17.28 13.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marisa Antinori SO-2 Haverford 15.65 13.37 11.10 16.98 16.85
15 Asanti Waddy FR-1 Cheyney 10.76 13.45 12.38 13.05 17.09
17 Peggy Rosario SO-2 Georgian Court 13.50 13.50 16.20 11.34 13.91
18 Morgan Williams FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.67 13.57 15.07 15.07 15.88
26 Karis Jackson SO-2 Neumann 17.34 14.57 18.65 17.78 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 13.45 12.24 11.30 11.03
20 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 13.61 13.75 13.34 11.30
21 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.74 17.87 16.08 10.45
22 Katie Billings SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.05 11.38 16.58 11.38
24 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 14.22 14.51 16.07 11.95
31 Jessica Ospina   Immaculata 15.78 12.94 16.89 20.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 17.83 17.97 17.69 14.15 16.84 13.87
25 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 14.39 12.67 14.39 14.39 14.11 17.42
27 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 11.68 11.68 13.73 14.60 13.44 16.36
28 Chelsea Forrest FR-1 Albright 18.53 12.60 10.53 14.82 13.19 12.75
29 Ciani Ross FR-1 Cheyney 11.68 14.23 16.32 14.97 13.78 13.03
30 Alexandra Noll JR-3 Philadelphia U. 14.96 18.97 13.11 15.42 18.51 18.97
32 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 11.41 15.00 20.87 16.30 13.21 17.28

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 18.78 19.81 25.72 31.90 26.50 32.41 0.1
2 Clara Forney SO-2 Millersville 25.41 18.67 25.92 23.33 32.14 27.22 0.1
3 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 33.24 25.65 26.17 20.94 34.03 21.46 1.7
4 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 33.53 19.12 26.19 18.34 26.19 33.53 0.1
5 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 33.03 32.77 26.21 23.86 31.19 23.07 1.7
6 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 32.62 28.15 26.30 19.73 30.51 28.67 0.1
7 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 32.20 25.60 26.39 19.53 21.91 26.92 1.7
8 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.94 21.47 26.50 27.56 21.47 32.86 1.7
9 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 33.24 28.19 26.59 28.46 32.18 25.26 0.1
10 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 33.53 24.75 26.61 21.29 31.14 18.63 1.7
11 Daivona Williams SR-4 Cheyney 21.07 29.87 26.67 23.21 31.47 24.81 0.1
12 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 19.76 20.03 26.70 23.23 23.77 20.03 1.7
13 Brinn Doherty FR-1 Millersville 33.01 27.01 27.28 27.01 27.83 19.37 1.2
14 Kaylynne Timmons JR-3 Widener 34.84 31.27 27.43 23.59 33.19 31.00 1.7
15 Asanti Waddy FR-1 Cheyney 21.29 32.91 27.65 28.76 20.74 35.40 1.2
16 Faith Fayiah FR-1 Neumann 29.20 28.09 27.81 26.42 33.65 27.81 1.2
17 Megan Kitchin FR-1 Widener 36.33 34.37 27.94 35.21 22.36 20.68 1.7
18 Sayaka Vaules FR-1 Swarthmore 21.53 29.63 27.95 30.75 28.79 28.79 1.2
19 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 32.22 25.44 28.26 28.26 31.66 26.57 -1.1
20 Marnie Kusakavitch SR-4 West Chester 34.84 36.82 28.32 25.21 20.11 25.49 1.2
21 Tess Oberholtzer SO-2 Haverford 32.80 32.23 28.52 27.67 31.09 21.68 -1.1
22 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.87 32.59 28.58 25.44 29.44 20.30 1.2
23 Amirah Guerrero SR-4 Neumann 24.64 29.80 28.65 33.81 35.53 21.20 1.2
24 Kerry Quigley SO-2 Haverford 36.61 28.54 28.82 25.08 20.18 26.23 1.2
25 Morgan Williams FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.49 30.05 28.89 25.43 34.09 21.67 -1.1
26 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 33.42 22.38 29.06 32.26 36.62 33.71 -1.2
27 Tahawney Terrell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 35.03 35.91 29.19 29.78 25.11 26.86 -1.1
28 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 26.08 31.06 29.30 33.70 31.36 34.29 1.2
29 Diamond Talley SO-2 Neumann 24.03 33.11 29.30 27.25 24.91 36.04 -1.1
30 Dana Rose FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.80 26.30 29.55 23.05 34.58 30.74 1.2
31 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 36.49 26.99 29.66 32.04 29.07 32.93 1.0
32 Cailey Klink FR-1 Bryn Mawr 34.12 36.20 29.67 34.72 34.72 21.66 -1.1
33 Celsey Golato   Immaculata 33.60 23.19 29.73 35.68 28.84 31.22 1.0
34 Grace Pindzola FR-1 Haverford 25.29 28.90 30.10 38.23 29.50 37.63 1.0
35 Katie Billings SO-2 Bryn Mawr 22.15 33.68 30.34 30.65 32.77 31.86 1.0
36 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 25.86 32.86 30.42 39.55 28.90 29.51 -1.2
37 Samantha DeCapua JR-3 Widener 35.96 33.50 30.73 26.43 25.20 36.88 -1.1
38 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 38.18 28.87 31.04 38.49 38.18 34.15 -1.2
39 Naomi Bronkema FR-1 Swarthmore 33.67 33.67 31.46 37.13 39.01 29.89 -1.2
40 Alexandra Noll JR-3 Philadelphia U. 41.10 23.68 32.88 28.61 41.43 40.45 -1.2
41 Jessica Ospina   Immaculata 24.08 33.24 33.91 35.61 31.20 28.15 -1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 25.72
2 Clara Forney SO-2 Millersville 25.92
4 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 26.19
6 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 26.30
9 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 26.59
11 Daivona Williams SR-4 Cheyney 26.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 26.17 21.46 26.70 26.17
5 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 23.07 28.84 24.90 26.21
7 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 30.88 18.48 19.27 26.39
8 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.26 27.30 24.65 26.50
10 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 20.76 34.06 29.28 26.61
12 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 18.69 34.45 25.10 26.70
14 Kaylynne Timmons JR-3 Widener 19.48 20.58 34.02 27.43
17 Megan Kitchin FR-1 Widener 23.75 30.46 20.12 27.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brinn Doherty FR-1 Millersville 28.38 20.19 35.20 27.28
15 Asanti Waddy FR-1 Cheyney 23.78 30.70 30.97 27.65
16 Faith Fayiah FR-1 Neumann 22.25 35.60 26.70 27.81
18 Sayaka Vaules FR-1 Swarthmore 34.10 27.40 19.57 27.95
20 Marnie Kusakavitch SR-4 West Chester 26.62 32.29 30.31 28.32
23 Amirah Guerrero SR-4 Neumann 32.95 31.23 34.67 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 28.26 23.18 21.20 20.35 36.18 23.74
21 Tess Oberholtzer SO-2 Haverford 28.52 21.39 35.94 30.24 23.11 22.53
25 Morgan Williams FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.89 35.83 33.52 30.92 31.78 24.56
27 Tahawney Terrell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 29.19 27.15 31.82 29.49 21.02 28.61
29 Diamond Talley SO-2 Neumann 29.30 29.01 23.74 37.80 32.82 26.67
32 Cailey Klink FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.67 37.39 24.33 38.58 25.82 30.86
37 Samantha DeCapua JR-3 Widener 30.73 39.03 28.28 24.90 22.13 39.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.30 28.58
24 Kerry Quigley SO-2 Haverford 25.65 28.82
28 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 29.30 29.30
30 Dana Rose FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.58 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 29.66
33 Celsey Golato   Immaculata 29.73
34 Grace Pindzola FR-1 Haverford 30.10
35 Katie Billings SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 35.75 31.68 31.68 29.06 29.94 36.91
36 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 25.25 31.95 33.77 30.42 21.60 34.07
38 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 39.42 28.25 35.39 31.04 37.56 27.94
39 Naomi Bronkema FR-1 Swarthmore 31.46 29.89 27.37 31.46 31.46 27.69
40 Alexandra Noll JR-3 Philadelphia U. 37.49 23.68 37.82 32.88 35.19 26.97
41 Jessica Ospina   Immaculata 43.41 28.83 32.22 33.91 27.47 34.59

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Woolam FR-1 West Chester 44.46 42.09 59.27 55.13
2 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 46.35 1:01.21 59.42 1:00.02
3 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 1:09.21 1:14.58 59.66 57.28
4 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:10.09 51.03 1:01.48 44.27
5 Jen Beltran JR-3 Swarthmore 43.05 50.43 1:01.50 52.28
6 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 53.89 1:17.34 1:03.39 1:12.27
7 Tahawney Terrell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:00.24 1:11.13 1:04.08 53.83
8 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 55.87 44.95 1:04.21 1:01.00
9 Tess Oberholtzer SO-2 Haverford 1:21.34 1:13.59 1:04.55 1:01.97
10 Cailey Klink FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:00.04 1:14.89 1:04.56 53.59
11 Jessica Lewis SO-2 Swarthmore 50.52 1:12.54 1:04.76 1:06.71
12 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 1:14.15 1:06.28 1:05.62 1:07.59
13 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:18.90 1:08.96 1:06.30 1:15.59
14 Grace Pindzola FR-1 Haverford 1:02.44 1:17.89 1:07.14 49.02
15 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 1:25.35 57.36 1:08.28 1:10.33
16 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 1:21.81 1:01.01 1:09.33 52.00
17 Victoria LaBar FR-1 Albright 1:03.15 1:17.72 1:09.39 1:29.52
18 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 55.09 1:22.63 1:10.62 1:04.27
19 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:23.73 1:20.18 1:10.95 1:32.24
20 Michelle Billy   Immaculata 1:25.24 1:21.89 1:23.56 1:24.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Woolam FR-1 West Chester 52.16 1:14.09 56.31 57.50 59.27 45.64
2 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 1:06.55 44.57 1:09.53 49.92 59.42 41.60
3 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 49.52 1:03.24 49.52 56.68 59.66 1:14.58
4 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 46.11 50.42 47.96 1:08.86 1:01.48 1:07.02
5 Jen Beltran JR-3 Swarthmore 1:05.19 57.20 44.90 1:00.89 1:01.50 1:16.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tahawney Terrell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 55.11 1:11.77 1:04.08 1:18.82 1:05.37 1:01.52 1:14.98
9 Tess Oberholtzer SO-2 Haverford 49.71 1:14.88 1:04.55 45.19 1:12.95 1:16.82 45.19
10 Cailey Klink FR-1 Bryn Mawr 45.84 1:22.64 1:04.56 1:15.54 1:19.41 1:21.35 1:16.18
11 Jessica Lewis SO-2 Swarthmore 1:20.95 1:19.01 1:04.76 50.52 1:06.71 1:14.48 51.81
12 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 1:24.65 1:14.81 1:05.62 1:24.00 1:07.59 1:17.44 50.53
14 Grace Pindzola FR-1 Haverford 1:19.23 1:25.94 1:07.14 1:17.89 1:00.43 1:21.24 49.69
17 Victoria LaBar FR-1 Albright 58.29 1:08.70 1:09.39 48.58 55.52 57.60 58.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.39 48.81 47.55 56.42 47.55
15 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 1:08.28 1:02.82 1:17.16 53.26 1:04.19
16 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 1:09.33 1:14.88 1:10.03 1:08.64 58.24
19 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:10.95 1:25.85 53.93 1:23.02 59.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rachel Meier SO-2 Philadelphia U. 58.44 1:04.21
13 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:23.54 1:06.30
18 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 54.38 1:10.62
20 Michelle Billy   Immaculata 1:15.21 1:23.56

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Slavich SO-2 West Chester 1:56.97 2:16.01 2:56.82 2:17.37
2 Emily Dusellier SR-4 West Chester 2:06.25 2:17.22 2:18.60 1:51.15
3 Allison Lewis JR-3 West Chester 1:50.46 2:19.82 2:26.82 1:50.46
4 Jasmine Cisco FR-1 West Chester 2:41.18 2:21.38 2:10.07 2:52.49
5 Diana Dunn FR-1 West Chester 2:56.23 2:23.27 1:51.75 2:56.23
6 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 3:04.17 2:26.16 2:51.01 2:43.70
7 Jacqueline D'Amico   Immaculata 2:32.81 2:26.93 2:29.87 2:59.26
8 Maggie Willis FR-1 West Chester 2:21.21 2:27.09 2:32.98 1:44.44
9 Louise Rosler FR-1 Swarthmore 2:40.60 2:27.34 2:05.24 2:21.45
10 Stephanie Watson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:54.04 2:27.49 2:34.87 2:20.12
11 Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak SO-2 Swarthmore 2:06.97 2:27.64 2:11.40 2:24.69
12 Jess McHugh   Immaculata 2:57.83 2:28.19 2:22.27 2:44.49
13 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 1:58.84 2:28.55 2:55.29 2:27.07
14 Kate Hannah SR-4 Swarthmore 3:10.26 2:28.64 2:10.81 2:18.24
15 Blair Gelb JR-3 Widener 2:46.62 2:28.76 3:01.49 2:36.20
16 Madeline Mayes JR-3 Widener 3:12.33 2:29.09 2:12.69 3:13.82
17 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:45.44 2:30.40 3:12.52 2:18.37
18 Bridget Walt SO-2 West Chester 2:37.95 2:31.87 3:03.77 1:58.46
19 Millie Davis FR-1 Millersville 2:48.66 2:31.94 1:57.00 2:53.22
20 Mariana Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 2:36.66 2:32.09 1:46.47 2:09.28
21 Ashley Macina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:08.65 2:33.15 3:02.25 2:23.96
22 Erin Young FR-1 Philadelphia U. 3:18.73 2:34.05 2:51.00 2:41.76
23 Amy Zamora JR-3 Haverford 2:04.16 2:35.20 2:42.96 2:07.27
24 Nicole Stough FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:54.71 2:37.39 3:01.00 2:20.08
25 Francesca Dee JR-3 Georgian Court 2:31.39 2:37.69 3:10.81 2:06.16
26 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 1:52.37 2:38.26 2:55.67 3:11.50
27 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 2:01.00 2:39.20 2:37.61 2:13.73
28 Elise McCann FR-1 Widener 3:21.09 2:39.59 2:26.83 1:53.31
29 Samiya Hale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:06.58 2:42.28 2:03.34 2:47.15
30 Shae Spicer SR-4 Widener 2:54.76 2:43.32 2:26.99 2:53.12
31 Siobhan Cunningham SO-2 Neumann 2:58.11 2:43.40 2:05.82 3:19.35
32 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 3:09.05 2:44.39 2:19.74 2:01.65
33 Erin Raup JR-3 Philadelphia U. 3:17.52 2:44.60 2:28.14 3:06.00
34 Victoria LaBar FR-1 Albright 2:38.61 2:46.95 2:41.95 3:33.70
35 Kathryn Correia FR-1 Haverford 3:25.43 2:47.01 3:17.08 3:20.42
36 Hayley Glah FR-1 Neumann 2:56.36 2:47.96 3:14.84 2:39.57
37 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 2:33.73 2:48.93 2:37.11 2:15.15
38 Leigha Mayers JR-3 Neumann 3:02.75 2:49.21 2:49.21 2:40.75
39 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 3:03.31 2:49.73 2:14.09 3:03.31
40 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 3:02.56 2:50.61 2:25.02 2:28.43
41 Michelle Luu FR-1 Haverford 2:52.95 2:52.95 2:39.12 3:17.17
42 Rachel Wolters FR-1 Neumann 2:10.16 2:53.54 2:34.45 3:38.66
43 Vidya Ramaswamy FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:31.48 2:54.77 2:09.33 2:32.05
44 Alison Champagne FR-1 Haverford 2:55.91 2:59.50 3:01.30 3:10.27
45 Rebecca Love SO-2 Widener 3:44.40 3:03.93 3:05.77 3:46.24
46 Vanessa Sanchez   Immaculata 2:30.25 3:28.67 3:01.55 3:55.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Slavich SO-2 West Chester 1:39.29 2:55.46 1:59.69 2:21.45 2:16.01 2:41.86 1:51.53
2 Emily Dusellier SR-4 West Chester 2:54.27 2:14.48 2:32.32 2:19.97 2:17.22 2:04.87 2:24.09
3 Allison Lewis JR-3 West Chester 2:28.21 1:54.66 2:46.39 2:22.62 2:19.82 2:08.64 1:44.87
4 Jasmine Cisco FR-1 West Chester 2:32.69 1:50.28 1:51.69 1:55.94 2:21.38 2:11.49 1:50.28
5 Diana Dunn FR-1 West Chester 2:36.17 2:23.27 2:53.36 1:48.89 2:23.27 2:30.44 1:50.32
6 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 2:01.32 2:01.32 2:53.93 1:58.39 2:26.16 2:36.40 3:01.24
8 Maggie Willis FR-1 West Chester 1:54.73 2:31.51 1:50.32 2:46.22 2:27.09 1:59.15 2:13.86
13 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 2:13.70 2:49.35 2:40.44 1:57.36 2:28.55 2:56.78 2:27.07
18 Bridget Walt SO-2 West Chester 3:08.32 1:50.87 2:15.17 2:45.54 2:31.87 2:54.65 2:59.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Louise Rosler FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.34 2:36.18 2:46.50
10 Stephanie Watson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:27.49 2:18.64 1:55.05
11 Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak SO-2 Swarthmore 2:27.64 2:57.17 3:07.51
12 Jess McHugh   Immaculata 2:28.19 2:07.45 2:14.86
14 Kate Hannah SR-4 Swarthmore 2:28.64 2:55.40 2:09.32
15 Blair Gelb JR-3 Widener 2:28.76 2:46.62 3:04.47
16 Madeline Mayes JR-3 Widener 2:29.09 2:03.75 2:38.04
17 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:30.40 2:31.91 2:12.36
20 Mariana Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 2:32.09 1:47.99 2:53.39
25 Francesca Dee JR-3 Georgian Court 2:37.69 3:17.12 3:09.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacqueline D'Amico   Immaculata 2:03.43 2:18.12 2:15.18 2:31.34 2:26.93
19 Millie Davis FR-1 Millersville 2:44.10 2:18.27 2:48.66 2:12.19 2:31.94
21 Ashley Macina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:27.03 2:16.31 3:00.72 2:53.06 2:33.15
22 Erin Young FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:37.14 2:14.03 2:07.87 2:29.43 2:34.05
23 Amy Zamora JR-3 Haverford 2:10.37 2:08.82 2:29.00 2:19.68 2:35.20
24 Nicole Stough FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:05.92 3:15.17 2:49.99 3:10.45 2:37.39
29 Samiya Hale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 3:06.63 3:19.61 2:34.17 2:40.66 2:42.28
30 Shae Spicer SR-4 Widener 1:59.23 2:02.49 2:28.63 2:26.99 2:43.32
33 Erin Raup JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:34.73 2:13.33 2:56.13 2:51.19 2:44.60
39 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 2:00.51 3:38.96 2:59.92 3:11.80 2:49.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 2:38.26 2:47.76 2:47.76 2:16.11 1:52.37 2:58.84
27 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 2:39.20 1:59.40 2:50.35 2:34.43 3:07.86 2:50.35
28 Elise McCann FR-1 Widener 2:39.59 2:30.02 2:34.81 3:14.70 3:19.49 3:17.90
31 Siobhan Cunningham SO-2 Neumann 2:43.40 2:05.82 2:18.89 2:41.77 3:06.28 2:25.43
32 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 2:44.39 3:09.05 2:55.90 2:04.94 2:44.39 1:55.08
34 Victoria LaBar FR-1 Albright 2:46.95 2:48.62 2:18.57 2:11.89 3:30.36 3:27.02
35 Kathryn Correia FR-1 Haverford 2:47.01 3:10.40 1:58.58 2:53.69 1:56.91 3:05.39
37 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 2:48.93 3:31.17 3:39.61 2:57.38 2:54.00 3:09.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Hayley Glah FR-1 Neumann 2:41.25 2:53.00 2:17.73 2:47.96
38 Leigha Mayers JR-3 Neumann 3:11.21 3:24.75 2:33.99 2:49.21
40 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 3:07.68 2:18.20 2:07.96 2:50.61
41 Michelle Luu FR-1 Haverford 3:43.11 2:44.31 3:15.44 2:52.95
42 Rachel Wolters FR-1 Neumann 3:07.43 2:06.69 2:58.75 2:53.54
43 Vidya Ramaswamy FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:40.21 2:58.27 2:40.79 2:54.77
44 Alison Champagne FR-1 Haverford 3:35.40 2:20.01 2:11.04 2:59.50
45 Rebecca Love SO-2 Widener 2:21.63 3:02.09 2:14.27 3:03.93
46 Vanessa Sanchez   Immaculata 3:01.55 3:57.89 2:53.20 3:28.67

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blair Gelb JR-3 Widener 3:54.93 4:39.53 4:57.37
2 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 6:18.60 6:03.70 4:58.11
3 Stephanie Watson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 4:02.40 5:27.24 5:03.00
4 Kate Edwards JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:09.39 5:22.38 5:04.13
5 Sarah Cardone SO-2 Widener 5:24.82 4:19.86 5:09.35
6 Anna Kyle FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:09.43 4:53.08 5:11.78
7 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 5:58.98 6:36.43 5:12.15
8 Mariana Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 6:41.45 5:26.18 5:13.63
9 Millie Davis FR-1 Millersville 5:07.69 5:42.58 5:17.20
10 Meghan Horan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:42.83 4:39.34 5:17.43
11 Jessica Hoey   UNAT-West Chester 5:24.36 6:12.06 5:18.00
12 Pauline McMurry FR-1 Swarthmore 5:08.79 4:08.31 5:18.34
13 Shae Spicer SR-4 Widener 3:46.34 4:50.09 5:18.78
14 Xiaojing Zeng SO-2 Swarthmore 4:47.84 5:00.63 5:19.82
15 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 6:21.14 5:07.47 5:20.28
16 Emma Bayuk SO-2 Cobleskill 3:47.77 3:57.40 5:20.80
17 Susan Fain JR-3 Swarthmore 6:32.06 6:03.14 5:21.36
18 Nicole Stough FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:44.76 6:13.76 5:22.20
19 Quinn Porter SO-2 Cobleskill 4:33.89 6:07.33 5:22.22
20 Erin Young FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:33.75 4:19.23 5:24.03
21 Marissa Conley SR-4 Widener 5:21.05 5:21.05 5:24.29
22 Julianna Green FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:23.50 6:39.75 5:25.00
23 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 6:47.23 5:25.78 5:25.78
24 Emily Burns Freshman Scranton 4:15.57 5:08.00 5:27.65
25 Caitlin Macgregor   Immaculata 6:26.83 4:01.36 5:30.62
26 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 6:33.11 5:39.81 5:33.14
27 Samantha Eigenbrot JR-3 Widener 6:31.51 5:54.70 5:34.62
28 Kristina Langston SO-2 Cobleskill 7:04.41 4:05.89 5:36.83
29 Nina Inman FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:35.53 5:58.02 5:40.97
30 Hayley Glah FR-1 Neumann 5:35.70 5:56.26 5:42.55
31 Erin Raup JR-3 Philadelphia U. 4:24.29 6:58.74 5:43.23
32 Kathryn Correia FR-1 Haverford 6:27.43 5:39.01 5:45.92
33 Alison Champagne FR-1 Haverford 4:25.85 5:07.83 5:49.80
34 Gabby Didario   UNAT-West Chester 5:08.94 4:54.89 5:51.06
35 Jessica Chen SR-4 Swarthmore 5:33.84 5:44.49 5:55.14
36 Nina-Simone Beaver FR-1 Cheyney 7:10.41 5:33.57 5:58.67
37 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 5:41.86 6:53.83 5:59.85
38 Michelle Luu FR-1 Haverford 7:20.77 5:24.20 6:04.27
39 Gypsy Blue Cooper SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:35.67 5:09.85 6:04.53
40 Kelly Poretti JR-3 Widener 6:21.95 6:36.93 6:14.46
41 Fallon O'Hara SO-2 Widener 7:51.40 5:10.44 6:23.25
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blair Gelb JR-3 Widener 4:57.37 5:44.95 5:41.98
2 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 4:58.11 3:49.55 5:45.81
3 Stephanie Watson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:03.00 3:53.31 5:18.15
4 Kate Edwards JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:04.13 5:13.26 6:08.00
5 Sarah Cardone SO-2 Widener 5:09.35 4:44.61 5:03.17
6 Anna Kyle FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:11.78 4:15.66 4:31.25
7 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 5:12.15 6:42.68 3:41.63
10 Meghan Horan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:17.43 3:58.08 5:01.56
13 Shae Spicer SR-4 Widener 5:18.78 5:44.29 5:02.84
15 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 5:20.28 5:13.88 5:42.70
20 Erin Young FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:24.03 4:15.99 5:56.44
26 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 5:33.14 6:56.43 5:56.46
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mariana Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 3:39.55 3:42.68 3:55.23 3:48.95 5:16.77 5:13.63 5:04.23
9 Millie Davis FR-1 Millersville 6:33.33 6:07.96 5:33.06 6:17.47 4:55.00 5:17.20 6:49.19
11 Jessica Hoey   UNAT-West Chester 5:37.08 4:30.30 5:08.46 6:43.86 5:05.28 5:18.00 6:47.04
12 Pauline McMurry FR-1 Swarthmore 6:18.83 5:50.18 6:06.09 6:15.65 4:14.68 5:18.34 6:31.56
14 Xiaojing Zeng SO-2 Swarthmore 5:03.83 4:54.24 5:16.63 6:49.37 6:17.39 5:19.82 6:46.18
17 Susan Fain JR-3 Swarthmore 3:51.38 5:08.51 5:43.86 6:12.78 5:11.72 5:21.36 6:12.78
21 Marissa Conley SR-4 Widener 6:38.88 5:59.97 4:06.46 4:06.46 5:37.27 5:24.29 6:25.91
22 Julianna Green FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:57.25 5:02.25 3:47.50 6:23.50 4:03.75 5:25.00 5:41.25
23 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 6:50.49 4:27.14 4:43.43 4:10.85 4:56.46 5:25.78 6:27.68
24 Emily Burns Freshman Scranton 5:44.04 5:04.72 5:30.93 4:28.68 4:31.95 5:27.65 5:11.27
25 Caitlin Macgregor   Immaculata 6:33.44 4:31.11 4:57.56 6:16.91 7:03.20 5:30.62 4:31.11
31 Erin Raup JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5:29.50 4:13.99 4:34.59 5:12.34 6:34.72 5:43.23 6:55.31
32 Kathryn Correia FR-1 Haverford 6:58.57 7:19.32 4:50.58 4:15.98 7:26.24 5:45.92 6:44.73
39 Gypsy Blue Cooper SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:09.85 7:46.60 7:50.25 5:20.79 5:17.15 6:04.53 7:53.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Emma Bayuk SO-2 Cobleskill 4:00.60 5:20.80 6:34.59 6:02.51 6:21.76
18 Nicole Stough FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:55.64 5:22.20 3:55.21 4:37.10 4:17.76
19 Quinn Porter SO-2 Cobleskill 4:59.67 5:22.22 6:36.33 5:12.56 4:11.34
27 Samantha Eigenbrot JR-3 Widener 5:41.32 5:34.62 5:17.89 5:07.85 4:41.08
28 Kristina Langston SO-2 Cobleskill 6:57.67 5:36.83 5:13.26 5:09.89 5:53.68
29 Nina Inman FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:19.86 5:40.97 6:55.99 5:58.02 5:34.15
30 Hayley Glah FR-1 Neumann 5:18.58 5:42.55 6:40.79 6:30.51 5:32.28
33 Alison Champagne FR-1 Haverford 5:11.33 5:49.80 5:35.81 7:20.75 5:53.30
34 Gabby Didario   UNAT-West Chester 7:08.30 5:51.06 5:22.98 5:19.47 6:43.72
35 Jessica Chen SR-4 Swarthmore 5:01.87 5:55.14 4:19.26 6:02.25 6:23.56
36 Nina-Simone Beaver FR-1 Cheyney 6:41.71 5:58.67 4:36.18 5:58.67 4:29.01
37 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 5:38.26 5:59.85 7:15.42 5:49.06 5:16.67
38 Michelle Luu FR-1 Haverford 5:35.13 6:04.27 7:46.27 4:55.06 5:20.56
40 Kelly Poretti JR-3 Widener 6:25.70 6:14.46 5:14.55 5:33.27 6:18.21
41 Fallon O'Hara SO-2 Widener 7:47.57 6:23.25 7:05.41 4:28.28 5:41.10

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie McLaughlin SR-4 Swarthmore 21:16.23 18:36.70 23:44.37 13:40.44 18:59.49
2 Phoebe Whiteside FR-1 Swarthmore 21:51.08 25:25.62 25:13.70 20:03.81 19:51.89
3 Victoria Frisbie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 18:22.50 23:10.10 20:10.35 21:46.22 19:58.36
4 Tara McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 25:06.25 21:29.35 19:28.85 23:29.85 20:05.00
5 Chelsea Thangavelu FR-1 Bryn Mawr 20:18.21 25:55.92 14:28.42 17:29.35 20:06.14
6 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Georgian Court 15:56.65 24:01.03 24:13.14 19:58.84 20:10.95
7 Hannah Gutow FR-1 Swarthmore 16:58.86 24:27.64 14:09.05 21:13.57 20:12.92
8 Courtney Catlin FR-1 West Chester 18:39.86 14:48.58 19:40.72 24:32.85 20:17.23
9 Amy Kaiser Freshman Scranton 14:19.19 25:21.99 25:09.72 24:45.17 20:27.41
10 Brenna Marzano   UNAT-West Chester 14:31.81 16:22.32 15:45.48 22:06.13 20:27.89
11 Campbell Powell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 19:15.41 19:27.70 23:33.53 14:44.99 20:29.15
12 Elaine House   Scranton 25:30.80 15:13.54 15:13.54 24:16.73 20:34.51
13 Elizabeth Bird   UNAT-West Chester 15:20.21 16:09.95 25:54.40 19:04.04 20:43.52
14 Christina Bewley   UNAT-West Chester 20:18.57 19:53.44 17:47.82 21:21.38 20:56.25
15 Mackenzie Greene   Immaculata 26:13.83 19:05.75 27:04.19 18:53.16 20:59.06
16 Paula Barrett   Immaculata 21:44.52 21:31.73 20:40.58 16:50.37 21:18.94
17 Kaitlin Beckham JR-3 Philadelphia U. 16:14.34 16:39.98 23:43.05 25:51.25 21:22.02
18 Karalyn Sitch   Immaculata 21:29.91 15:28.74 15:15.84 26:13.69 21:29.91
19 Claire Reeves SO-2 PSU-Abington 20:47.66 27:17.55 23:10.62 27:56.54 21:39.64
20 Maria Santangelo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 25:40.48 23:10.52 18:37.87 23:10.52 22:43.25
21 Samantha Peel   UNAT-West Chester 21:03.84 28:09.69 28:23.43 25:24.84 22:53.73
22 Mary Ellen Grap   Immaculata 16:45.23 26:39.87 18:24.34 21:56.71 23:35.81
23 Caileen Dolan FR-1 PSU-Abington 25:27.76 31:27.23 29:42.39 29:57.36 24:57.80

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 15.44 19.00 18.53 0.5
2 Sarah Garner SR-4 West Chester 15.49 12.40 19.99 0.5
3 Caroline DiJiosia SO-2 West Chester 15.71 15.56 17.13 0.5
4 Lulu Allen-Waller SR-4 Swarthmore 15.79 14.53 19.90 0.5
5 Danielle Sterner FR-1 West Chester 16.56 19.38 18.72 0.5
6 Allison Gallagher JR-3 Widener 16.87 17.38 21.26 -1.1
7 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 16.91 21.48 16.58 0.5
8 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 17.07 13.66 12.12 -1.1
9 Ashley Kent SO-2 Cobleskill 17.50 21.35 15.75 -1.1
10 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 17.62 18.86 18.68 0.5
11 Abigail O'Brien SO-2 Cobleskill 18.06 15.17 15.35 0.1
12 Arielle Stigelman FR-1 Millersville 19.21 13.45 24.98 0.1
13 Julie Zeller   Immaculata 19.38 17.06 25.20 -1.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 19.61 13.13 16.22 18.53 15.44 16.68
2 Sarah Garner SR-4 West Chester 19.21 14.41 19.21 15.49 15.49 19.21
3 Caroline DiJiosia SO-2 West Chester 11.94 14.30 13.04 12.73 15.71 12.10
4 Lulu Allen-Waller SR-4 Swarthmore 14.53 11.69 15.95 20.06 15.79 18.32
5 Danielle Sterner FR-1 West Chester 16.40 16.56 17.23 18.39 16.56 16.07
7 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 21.65 17.76 13.19 21.48 16.91 20.63
10 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 17.98 13.92 21.15 13.22 17.62 20.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Allison Gallagher JR-3 Widener 20.25 16.87 11.98 17.72 21.43 16.20 12.66
8 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 17.93 17.07 18.95 15.20 18.61 15.88 19.29
9 Ashley Kent SO-2 Cobleskill 16.45 17.50 18.55 21.88 20.30 18.03 21.53
13 Julie Zeller   Immaculata 18.22 19.38 22.29 19.77 18.41 22.68 21.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Abigail O'Brien SO-2 Cobleskill 18.06 12.65 16.44 19.69 22.94 20.59 22.04
12 Arielle Stigelman FR-1 Millersville 19.21 15.95 18.64 15.37 15.95 22.67 16.52

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 1:01.97 1:10.73 48.20 59.46 1:02.59 1:18.87 1:07.60
2 Aishah Dukes SO-2 Widener 1:07.20 1:16.20 54.03 1:00.27 1:09.27 49.88 54.73
3 Sara Damon JR-3 West Chester 1:17.80 1:24.75 1:22.66 50.71 1:09.46 56.27 48.63
4 Allison Gallagher JR-3 Widener 1:10.11 1:01.53 1:20.84 1:01.53 1:11.54 1:10.11 55.81
5 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:18.87 58.61 1:18.14 1:08.01 1:12.35 1:00.78 56.44
6 Rachel Leifield SO-2 Swarthmore 1:18.02 1:27.86 1:24.08 1:31.65 1:15.74 1:08.17 1:18.77
7 Abigail O'Brien SO-2 Cobleskill 1:10.10 1:34.48 1:32.96 1:14.67 1:16.19 1:09.34 1:21.53
8 Antonia Henry SR-4 Cheyney 1:09.78 1:15.98 1:12.88 1:23.74 1:17.53 1:27.61 58.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 1:02.59
2 Aishah Dukes SO-2 Widener 1:09.27
8 Antonia Henry SR-4 Cheyney 1:17.53
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Sara Damon JR-3 West Chester 1:09.46 55.57
4 Allison Gallagher JR-3 Widener 1:11.54 1:02.96
5 Victoria Hochuli SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:12.35 1:12.35
6 Rachel Leifield SO-2 Swarthmore 1:15.74 1:25.59
7 Abigail O'Brien SO-2 Cobleskill 1:16.19 1:27.62

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Kodis SO-2 West Chester 11:47.95 10:34.96 13:00.93 10:20.37 12:09.84
2 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:15.49 14:20.11 9:36.04 11:10.73 13:09.09
3 Dana Rose FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 14:10.27 11:31.34 12:58.75 14:34.11 13:14.64
4 Julia Howell FR-1 Neumann 19:06.04 19:24.99 13:34.54 20:31.29 15:47.14

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millersville Brinn Doherty, Ermonie Reviere, Kay Liebl, Courtney Ingold 48.24 54.08 42.88 47.75 53.60 51.16 48.72
2 Haverford Marisa Antinori, Taylor Murphy, Tess Oberholtzer, Kerry Quigley 40.27 1:04.01 1:06.59 39.24 43.88 55.75 51.62
3 Widener Claire Burkert, Kaylynne Timmons, Kathryn Mackel, Megan Kitchin 48.72 39.29 41.91 1:07.57 59.19 52.91 52.38
4 Swarthmore Lulu Allen-Waller, Kayla Camacho, Anise Charles, Simran Khanna 44.58 59.79 51.92 59.26 44.05 1:07.13 52.44
5 Bryn Mawr Mecca Harris, Tahawney Terrell, Rachel Greene, Tara Holman 39.08 40.67 38.03 1:01.79 1:08.66 48.06 52.81
6 Neumann Amirah Guerrero, Faith Fayiah, Diamond Talley, Nafisa Saunders 39.85 1:05.16 59.78 49.55 59.24 46.32 53.85
7 Albright Emily Phillips, Chelsea Forrest, Alyssa Simmons, Joy Campbell 1:08.18 1:07.63 1:09.29 1:05.97 41.02 1:08.74 55.43
8 Immaculata Jacqueline D'Amico, Celsey Golato, Jess McHugh, Julie Zeller 57.42 40.37 58.56 1:03.11 55.72 1:10.50 56.85
  West Chester DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millersville Doherty, Reviere, Liebl, Ingold 49.21 48.72 58.96 1:00.90
2 Haverford Antinori, Murphy, Oberholtzer, Quigley 55.75 51.62 47.49 46.98
3 Widener Burkert, Timmons, Mackel, Kitchin 51.86 52.38 1:06.53 1:03.38
4 Swarthmore Allen-Waller, Camacho, Charles, Khanna 38.81 52.44 52.97 54.54
  West Chester DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bryn Mawr Harris, Terrell, Greene, Holman 44.89 52.81 1:07.60 57.04 55.98 42.78
6 Neumann Guerrero, Fayiah, Talley, Saunders 54.39 53.85 45.24 1:07.32 58.16 59.24
7 Albright Phillips, Forrest, Simmons, Campbell 47.12 55.43 49.89 1:03.75 51.00 38.80
8 Immaculata D'Amico, Golato, McHugh, Zeller 43.21 56.85 1:00.27 1:04.24 1:11.64 59.70

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 West Chester A 3:58.93
2 Millersville A Courtney Ingold, Ermonie Reviere, Kay Liebl, Clara Forney 4:02.75
3 West Chester
(B>)
B 4:07.46
4 Swarthmore A Lulu Allen-Waller, Jessica Lewis, Jen Beltran, Kayla Camacho 4:19.37

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsey Carl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1.96m 1.25m 1.26m 1.69m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
1 Holly Szita SO-2 West Chester 1.19m 1.50m 1.60m 1.64m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Malawi Allen JR-3 Georgian Court 1.18m 1.36m 1.48m 1.73m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
4 Rachel Leifield SO-2 Swarthmore 1.59m 1.06m 1.39m 1.86m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
4 Greta Studier SO-2 Swarthmore 1.63m 1.82m 1.10m 1.60m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
4 Tara Liska   Immaculata 1.29m 1.37m 1.09m 1.74m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
7 Chelsea Forrest FR-1 Albright 1.68m 1.30m 1.68m 1.55m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
7 Samantha DeCapua JR-3 Widener 1.42m 1.61m 1.34m 1.44m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
7 Abigail Sheerer FR-1 Widener 1.48m 1.60m 1.59m 1.15m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  Irina Buchok FR-1 Bryn Mawr NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Harman JR-3 Millersville 3.41m 4.09m 4.02m 2.69m 3.61m 4.30m 11' 2.25"
2 Rachel Groden FR-1 West Chester 3.11m 2.99m 3.73m 3.98m 3.23m 2.39m 10' 2.5"
2 Samantha Lowery SO-2 West Chester 3.11m 3.27m 3.92m 2.92m 3.39m 2.55m 10' 2.5"
4 Sarah Zollner JR-3 Georgian Court 2.96m 2.84m 2.75m 2.28m 2.34m 3.70m 9' 8.5"
5 Marissa Johnson FR-1 West Chester 2.81m 2.75m 2.50m 1.97m 3.03m 3.26m 9' 2.5"
6 Grace Mathis SO-2 Haverford 2.66m 3.14m 2.77m 2.82m 2.00m 3.25m 8' 8.75"
6 Susanna Shier FR-1 West Chester 2.66m 3.27m 2.53m 2.45m 2.87m 2.61m 8' 8.75"
  Katherine Lynch SO-2 West Chester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Caroline Fitzpatrick SO-2 Widener NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kay Liebl FR-1 Millersville 5.58m 5.75m 6.02m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
2 Brinn Doherty FR-1 Millersville 5.62m 6.19m 6.25m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Caroline DiJiosia SO-2 West Chester 4.07m 4.70m 4.75m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
4 Taylor Pugh SO-2 West Chester 3.94m 5.81m 5.30m 5.05m 16' 7"
5 Marisa Antinori SO-2 Haverford 3.88m 5.14m 4.69m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
5 Elaina Fenn JR-3 Georgian Court 5.59m 6.05m 3.58m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
7 Olivia Embleton FR-1 West Chester 3.80m 6.27m 5.34m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
8 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 4.62m 5.88m 4.81m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
9 Rachel Greene FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.74m 3.50m 4.84m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
10 Kathryn Mackel SO-2 Widener 4.39m 5.04m 5.00m 4.67m 15' 4"
11 Noor Banihashem Ahmad FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3.91m 3.28m 3.32m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
12 Tara Liska   Immaculata 3.80m 5.30m 3.40m 4.42m 14' 6"
13 Shikel Rayside SO-2 Georgian Court 4.35m 4.09m 3.88m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
14 Cassie Twyman FR-1 Millersville 3.19m 4.26m 2.88m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  Carleigh Greco FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sarah Garner SR-4 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Kosenske JR-3 West Chester 12.15m 13.24m 39' 10.5"
2 Taylor Pugh SO-2 West Chester 11.71m 15.22m 38' 5"
3 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 11.06m 12.61m 36' 3.5"
4 Olivia Embleton FR-1 West Chester 11.03m 8.16m 36' 2.25"
5 Elizabeth Reikowski SR-4 Haverford 10.74m 9.67m 35' 3"
6 Grace Mathis SO-2 Haverford 10.03m 9.73m 32' 11"
7 Abigail Sheerer FR-1 Widener 9.90m 8.02m 32' 5.75"
8 Kathryn Mackel SO-2 Widener 9.81m 8.53m 32' 2.25"
9 Greta Studier SO-2 Swarthmore 9.78m 8.02m 32' 1"
10 Elaina Fenn JR-3 Georgian Court 9.76m 9.37m 32' 0.25"
11 Noor Banihashem Ahmad FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.69m 11.43m 31' 9.5"
12 Ashley Kent SO-2 Cobleskill 9.68m 6.78m 31' 9.25"
13 Louise Bednarik SO-2 Haverford 9.48m 10.43m 31' 1.25"
14 Shikel Rayside SO-2 Georgian Court 9.08m 7.63m 29' 9.5"
15 Antonia Henry SR-4 Cheyney 8.66m 9.87m 28' 5"
  Cassie Twyman FR-1 Millersville FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Fatherly   Team Garage Strength 15.40m 13.17m 20.70m 15.57m 17.11m 21.39m 56' 1.75"
2 Sunflower Greene SO-2 Millersville 15.37m 10.48m 13.35m 18.52m 14.36m 15.22m 47' 1.5"
3 Jada Phillips SR-4 Cheyney 16.05m 16.05m 12.16m 15.79m 12.94m 15.01m 42' 5.5"
4 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 10.30m 12.69m 15.57m 14.44m 12.56m 9.29m 41' 2.5"
5 Maggie O'Neil SR-4 Swarthmore 10.37m 13.47m 10.13m 8.94m 11.92m 9.06m 39' 1.25"
6 Claire Sargent JR-3 Haverford 12.74m 8.69m 11.35m 11.58m 11.58m 12.16m 38' 0"
7 Stephanie Garner FR-1 Millersville 13.44m 11.85m 12.30m 8.66m 11.39m 10.25m 37' 4.5"
8 Deja Loose SO-2 Millersville 8.86m 12.11m 12.44m 8.52m 11.21m 8.52m 36' 9.5"
9 Stacey Labissiere SR-4 Georgian Court 8.27m 13.55m 13.44m 12.45m 11.02m 11.13m 36' 2"
10 Madison Martin FR-1 Millersville 11.73m 8.91m 13.58m 12.38m 10.86m 9.77m 35' 7.75"
11 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.21m 13.76m 11.83m 13.98m 10.75m 10.32m 35' 3.25"
12 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41m 9.21m 7.94m 10.70m 10.59m 8.05m 34' 9"
13 Amy Bruno FR-1 Georgian Court 13.10m 9.15m 12.27m 13.31m 10.40m 8.63m 34' 1.5"
14 Reunisha Williams FR-1 Millersville 8.46m 13.21m 8.15m 10.63m 10.32m 9.70m 33' 10.25"
15 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 10.20m 11.39m 8.91m 8.71m 9.90m 10.69m 32' 5.75"
16 Vivian McAllister   Immaculata 10.02m 12.06m 8.44m 7.52m 9.28m 6.87m 30' 5.5"
17 Theresa Walsh   Immaculata 6.53m 8.16m 10.34m 10.07m 9.07m 7.26m 29' 9.25"
18 Mecca Harris FR-1 Bryn Mawr 11.01m 11.55m 6.26m 7.34m 8.95m 10.38m 29' 4.5"
19 Lindsey Carl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 9.33m 6.13m 7.69m 10.11m 8.64m 6.48m 28' 4.25"
20 Dominique Barnes SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.64m 10.64m 10.48m 6.70m 8.38m 6.62m 27' 6"
21 Unique Tuberville FR-1 Haverford 6.01m 7.53m 8.97m 10.01m 8.01m 9.29m 26' 3.5"
22 Sayaka Vaules FR-1 Swarthmore 7.35m 10.03m 6.48m 8.45m 7.90m 6.56m 25' 11"
23 Cassidy Gilmore JR-3 Albright 8.99m 8.62m 7.59m 9.36m 7.37m 7.22m 24' 2.25"
23 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 5.75m 9.14m 8.84m 7.15m 7.37m 7.89m 24' 2.25"
25 Mary Demenna   Immaculata 6.33m 5.54m 5.82m 8.56m 7.19m 5.18m 23' 7.25"
26 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.52m 6.54m 8.21m 8.21m 6.96m 7.31m 22' 10"
27 Clarissa DeFederico JR-3 Albright 7.45m 4.71m 6.50m 6.02m 5.96m 7.27m 19' 6.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sunflower Greene SO-2 Millersville 42.13m 38.76m 54.77m 42.13m 138' 3"
2 Madison Martin FR-1 Millersville 37.54m 37.54m 48.05m 38.67m 123' 2"
3 Maggie O'Neil SR-4 Swarthmore 35.07m 42.79m 40.68m 43.49m 115' 1"
4 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.95m 31.11m 32.50m 37.40m 114' 8"
5 Stephanie Garner FR-1 Millersville 34.51m 43.14m 42.10m 32.78m 113' 3"
6 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 34.03m 40.50m 35.05m 33.69m 111' 8"
7 Rachel Vresilovic FR-1 Swarthmore 33.74m 32.73m 31.38m 24.97m 110' 8"
8 Emily Anderson SO-2 Haverford 32.09m 32.09m 29.20m 24.71m 105' 3"
9 Halena Martin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.66m 35.14m 37.04m 25.64m 103' 10"
10 Stacey Labissiere SR-4 Georgian Court 30.64m 30.95m 26.04m 22.67m 100' 6"
11 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30.35m 32.17m 34.30m 25.49m 99' 7"
12 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 30.25m 28.13m 22.08m 36.00m 99' 3"
13 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 29.59m 32.25m 32.25m 22.49m 97' 1"
14 Claire Sargent JR-3 Haverford 29.48m 21.52m 22.11m 36.26m 96' 9"
14 Emily Field SO-2 West Chester 29.48m 21.23m 36.26m 28.30m 96' 9"
16 Theresa Walsh   Immaculata 29.03m 20.32m 33.38m 27.58m 95' 3"
17 Vivian McAllister   Immaculata 27.15m 31.77m 30.68m 29.32m 89' 1"
18 Lindsey Carl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 25.14m 21.62m 27.40m 19.61m 82' 6"
19 Amy Bruno FR-1 Georgian Court 22.25m 27.37m 18.24m 16.69m 73' 0"
20 Unique Tuberville FR-1 Haverford 21.65m 23.60m 27.71m 25.11m 71' 0"
21 Mary Demenna   Immaculata 20.49m 25.00m 25.41m 20.69m 67' 3"
22 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.96m 21.61m 19.91m 15.55m 62' 2"
23 Cassidy Gilmore JR-3 Albright 15.61m 17.48m 13.42m 19.36m 51' 2"
24 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 14.18m 17.58m 14.32m 15.74m 46' 6"
25 Clarissa DeFederico JR-3 Albright 9.71m 10.29m 9.13m 8.93m 31' 10"
  Abigail Posta FR-1 Swarthmore FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Dominique Barnes SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Myers JR-3 Millersville 41.63m 45.38m 46.78m 59.41m 46.78m 51.46m 153' 6"
2 Deja Loose SO-2 Millersville 58.46m 48.87m 45.67m 41.56m 36.54m 50.24m 149' 10"
3 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 50.56m 46.28m 42.85m 52.28m 35.14m 46.71m 140' 7"
4 Stephanie Garner FR-1 Millersville 47.58m 39.58m 42.11m 47.58m 44.64m 48.43m 138' 2"
5 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 43.25m 49.49m 41.59m 30.36m 37.02m 40.76m 136' 5"
6 Madison Martin FR-1 Millersville 52.10m 29.36m 41.35m 45.07m 45.49m 53.34m 135' 8"
7 Maggie O'Neil SR-4 Swarthmore 33.58m 32.05m 38.16m 39.30m 43.50m 48.84m 125' 2"
8 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 26.97m 27.69m 35.96m 37.40m 39.20m 31.64m 118' 0"
9 Emily Field SO-2 West Chester 31.18m 29.89m 32.14m 26.35m 30.21m 32.78m 105' 5"
10 Claire Sargent JR-3 Haverford 30.50m 28.59m 31.77m 28.28m 34.31m 35.58m 104' 3"
11 Halena Martin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23.03m 37.89m 29.15m 24.19m 20.99m 35.27m 95' 8"
12 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 24.95m 29.54m 28.68m 32.12m 23.23m 21.22m 94' 1"
13 Stacey Labissiere SR-4 Georgian Court 22.73m 25.71m 27.06m 28.95m 31.93m 29.77m 88' 9"
14 Jada Phillips SR-4 Cheyney 33.05m 30.91m 26.65m 21.59m 18.92m 22.65m 87' 5"
15 Cassidy Gilmore JR-3 Albright 21.02m 33.11m 26.28m 19.97m 20.24m 22.86m 86' 3"
16 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.25m 30.00m 25.00m 28.75m 18.75m 25.50m 82' 0"
17 Amy Bruno FR-1 Georgian Court 18.51m 25.40m 19.69m 22.45m 21.66m 25.60m 64' 7"
18 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 23.00m 15.40m 19.01m 20.72m 14.64m 16.35m 62' 4"
19 Dominique Barnes SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.73m 11.82m 14.07m 12.38m 11.40m 10.55m 46' 2"
  Sunflower Greene SO-2 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Unique Tuberville FR-1 Haverford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Myers JR-3 Millersville 44.32m 41.42m 30.65m 33.55m 38.52m 36.45m 135' 11"
2 Alyssa Whipkey SO-2 Georgian Court 37.42m 38.18m 32.07m 37.03m 32.83m 38.18m 125' 3"
3 Farris Ellington JR-3 Georgian Court 45.71m 38.09m 29.33m 29.33m 27.42m 29.71m 125' 0"
4 Emily Field SO-2 West Chester 33.83m 35.99m 38.87m 43.91m 33.11m 46.79m 118' 1"
5 Rachel Vresilovic FR-1 Swarthmore 29.20m 34.35m 29.20m 29.54m 27.14m 41.56m 112' 8"
6 Megan Seibert SO-2 Millersville 27.45m 31.55m 23.03m 26.82m 23.98m 24.61m 103' 6"
7 Noel Hartman FR-1 Georgian Court 36.79m 31.18m 36.79m 35.23m 31.49m 32.74m 102' 3"
8 Taylor Dash JR-3 Georgian Court 23.15m 30.07m 24.96m 37.89m 38.49m 31.27m 98' 8"
9 Halena Martin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 24.85m 29.58m 34.61m 37.57m 26.33m 22.48m 97' 0"
10 Nicole Picciolo SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.99m 26.35m 26.09m 31.62m 21.61m 18.71m 86' 5"
11 Arielle Stigelman FR-1 Millersville 17.31m 18.03m 19.29m 14.42m 21.28m 15.87m 59' 2"
12 Clarissa DeFederico JR-3 Albright 15.46m 13.44m 13.44m 11.83m 10.35m 11.42m 44' 1"