January 6, 2017
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alan Kroll   KC Smoke 3:36.49 4:31.93 5:27.38 5:08.90 4:47.77 3:54.97 4:24.01 -
0 Robert Holcomb   KC Smoke 5:52.72 5:38.38 4:55.37 4:35.29 5:01.10 3:49.41 4:46.76 -
0 Daniel Koech   Unattached 3:46.70 5:12.04 5:36.05 5:41.38 4:32.04 5:12.04 4:26.70 -
0 Cory Landon   Unattached 3:24.98 4:51.70 3:14.47 4:56.96 5:04.84 4:17.54 4:22.79 -
0 Drew Keller   Unattached 5:21.50 3:47.97 4:05.51 6:05.34 4:52.27 3:42.13 4:52.27 -
1 Michael Tyll   St. Mary (Kan.) 5:41.67 4:45.18 5:28.22 3:37.92 3:11.02 4:45.18 4:29.03 10
1 Lukas Koch   Kansas State 4:03.47 5:25.48 4:23.97 3:22.47 5:28.04 5:04.98 4:16.28 10
2 Michael Sarafin   Kansas Wesleyan 5:55.60 5:47.13 4:14.00 3:26.02 3:57.07 4:11.18 4:42.22 8
2 James Hampton   Kansas 3:33.88 3:10.41 3:18.23 4:31.27 5:13.00 4:46.92 4:20.83 8
3 Ian Woods   Kansas Wesleyan 3:51.31 4:08.44 3:57.02 5:48.39 5:36.96 3:51.31 4:45.56 6
3 Stan Skwarlo   Wichita State 3:35.25 3:45.88 4:54.98 4:23.09 5:34.84 3:32.60 4:25.74 6
4 William Charles   Pratt CC 4:27.88 5:52.32 5:55.23 3:55.85 4:16.23 5:11.56 4:51.17 5
4 Kurt Loevenstein   Kansas State 5:48.24 4:17.16 4:14.48 4:03.77 3:20.91 5:05.38 4:27.87 5
5 Tyler King   Avila 4:59.24 4:26.97 5:37.38 5:37.38 5:05.11 5:25.64 4:53.37 4
5 D'Andre Lewis   Texas Southern 4:17.76 3:13.32 3:21.38 3:42.86 3:29.43 5:19.52 4:28.50 4
6 Aaron Austin   Prairie View 4:47.33 4:33.77 5:33.41 4:52.75 4:14.80 5:14.43 4:31.06 3
6 Keaton Schelir   Kansas Wesleyan 5:02.39 4:26.82 6:13.54 3:36.42 4:00.14 4:29.78 4:56.46 3
7 Keegan Donahue   Kansas State 3:30.61 4:42.66 5:24.22 4:59.28 5:24.22 4:56.51 4:37.11 2
7 Lukas Tucker   Barton County CC 4:59.24 6:27.44 5:02.39 6:24.29 4:08.85 3:56.25 5:14.99 2
8 Austin Brown   Texas Southern 3:53.91 3:33.94 5:22.34 6:02.27 5:28.04 5:59.42 4:45.25 1
9 Blayne Hisquierdo   Oral Roberts 6:03.11 4:07.84 4:56.83 5:57.35 5:37.17 6:14.64 4:48.18 -
10 Harold Rodriguez Pavon   Prairie View 5:49.23 5:08.15 4:15.32 3:51.85 5:37.49 4:00.65 4:53.47 -
11 Caleb Turnbow   Oral Roberts 4:41.63 3:53.69 5:08.59 4:23.65 3:47.70 4:50.62 4:59.60 -
12 Luiz Yanes   Prairie View 4:35.90 3:46.85 4:26.70 4:23.64 5:28.01 5:43.34 5:06.55 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Drew Keller   Unattached 5:50.73 5:12.73 5:24.42 4:52.27 4:11.36 3:39.21 4:46.43 -
0 Cory Landon   Unattached 3:24.98 4:41.19 5:20.61 4:22.79 4:41.19 3:19.72 5:33.75 -
0 Daniel Koech   Unattached 5:09.38 4:10.70 4:45.37 4:26.70 3:46.70 3:12.03 3:17.36 -
0 Robert Holcomb   KC Smoke 3:23.60 5:29.78 5:46.98 4:46.76 3:29.34 5:01.10 5:41.25 -
0 Alan Kroll   KC Smoke 4:37.21 4:50.42 4:53.06 4:24.01 3:12.73 4:50.42 3:04.81 -
1 Lukas Koch   Kansas State 5:20.35 4:08.60 4:49.60 4:16.28 5:33.17 5:02.41 5:07.54 10
2 James Hampton   Kansas 5:02.57 3:54.75 4:59.96 4:20.83 3:28.67 5:13.00 4:59.96 8
3 Stan Skwarlo   Wichita State 5:40.15 5:42.81 5:37.49 4:25.74 5:00.29 4:47.00 4:54.98 6
4 Kurt Loevenstein   Kansas State 5:10.73 3:50.37 4:27.87 4:27.87 3:15.55 5:26.81 5:40.20 5
5 D'Andre Lewis   Texas Southern 5:03.41 4:04.34 4:28.50 4:28.50 4:55.35 3:34.80 3:16.01 4
6 Aaron Austin   Prairie View 3:23.30 5:17.14 5:06.30 4:31.06 4:47.33 4:33.77 5:46.96 3
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Tyll   St. Mary (Kan.) 5:36.29 4:29.03 10
2 Michael Sarafin   Kansas Wesleyan 4:19.65 4:42.22 8
3 Ian Woods   Kansas Wesleyan 4:31.29 4:45.56 6
4 William Charles   Pratt CC 3:26.73 4:51.17 5
5 Tyler King   Avila 3:42.97 4:53.37 4
6 Keaton Schelir   Kansas Wesleyan 4:50.53 4:56.46 3
7 Lukas Tucker   Barton County CC 6:11.69 5:14.99 2
7 Keegan Donahue   Kansas State 3:27.84 4:37.11 2
8 Austin Brown   Texas Southern 4:50.96 4:45.25 1
9 Blayne Hisquierdo   Oral Roberts 4:53.95 4:48.18 -
10 Harold Rodriguez Pavon   Prairie View 4:53.47 4:53.47 -
11 Caleb Turnbow   Oral Roberts 3:53.69 4:59.60 -
12 Luiz Yanes   Prairie View 4:48.16 5:06.55 -