February 3- 4, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naukym Morton FR-1 Northeastern 8.36 8.02 7.34 6.79 6.79 10
2 Jeremy Phillips   Unattached 5.59 5.25 5.66 8.86 6.81 8
3 Cameron Williams SR-4 Boston U. 8.78 8.44 5.70 8.03 6.86 6
4 Ayodeji Raymond SR-4 George Mason 5.31 6.69 6.41 4.96 6.89 5
5 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 8.17 5.66 4.89 5.52 6.98 4
6 Jordan Love JR-3 Boston U. 6.24 7.01 8.77 7.93 7.01 3
7 Jimm Guerrier   Greater Boston Track Club 7.82 8.24 7.75 8.66 7.04 2
8 Collins Ebozue SO-2 Northeastern 5.30 6.43 5.16 8.55 7.06 1
9 Chinedu Amonu SR-4 Connecticut 6.72 7.36 8.84 8.77 7.07 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Naukym Morton FR-1 Northeastern 6.89
2 Jeremy Phillips   Unattached 6.89
3 Cameron Williams SR-4 Boston U. 6.93
4 Ayodeji Raymond SR-4 George Mason 6.97
5 Jordan Love JR-3 Boston U. 6.98
6 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 7.00
7 Chinedu Amonu SR-4 Connecticut 7.01
8 Jimm Guerrier   Greater Boston Track Club 7.01
9 Collins Ebozue SO-2 Northeastern 7.15
10 Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR-1 Boston U. 7.17
11 David Stone JR-3 George Mason 7.23
12 Anthony Roderick FR-1 Northeastern 7.26
13 Jordan Torney FR-1 Connecticut 7.33
14 Kevin Chen SR-4 Harvard 7.50
15 thomas randall   Unattached 7.63
16 Brandon Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 7.63
17 Louis Gonzalez   Haverhill Elite 7.64
18 James Crivaro   Unattached 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naukym Morton FR-1 Northeastern 8.48 6.89 8.75 5.79
5 Jordan Love JR-3 Boston U. 4.89 6.98 6.91 6.01
6 Justin Flynn SR-4 Boston U. 6.72 7.00 5.46 5.11
7 Chinedu Amonu SR-4 Connecticut 5.40 7.01 7.08 5.05
10 Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR-1 Boston U. 9.11 7.17 7.25 5.88
16 Brandon Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 6.49 7.63 9.08 9.24
18 James Crivaro   Unattached 10.05 8.17 6.21 7.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Williams SR-4 Boston U. 8.67 8.94 6.93 7.00 5.69 9.01
8 Jimm Guerrier   Greater Boston Track Club 7.79 6.24 7.01 7.01 6.31 8.35
11 David Stone JR-3 George Mason 5.21 8.17 7.23 9.04 8.46 8.90
13 Jordan Torney FR-1 Connecticut 7.41 7.41 7.33 8.87 7.55 8.07
14 Kevin Chen SR-4 Harvard 6.60 9.45 7.50 7.28 6.90 6.30
15 thomas randall   Unattached 9.85 6.95 7.63 7.10 8.17 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jeremy Phillips   Unattached 6.62 6.89 7.51
4 Ayodeji Raymond SR-4 George Mason 8.37 6.97 9.00
9 Collins Ebozue SO-2 Northeastern 5.51 7.15 6.22
12 Anthony Roderick FR-1 Northeastern 5.96 7.26 5.52
17 Louis Gonzalez   Haverhill Elite 9.40 7.64 6.80