February 3- 4, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Muscaro SR-4 Merrimack 1:03.53 1:09.05 1:05.60 1:10.44 10
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 1:28.20 1:11.70 1:19.59 1:18.16 8
3 Sharon Dorsey JR-3 George Mason 1:06.04 1:12.57 1:30.72 1:16.20 6
4 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 1:20.59 1:13.26 1:30.85 1:33.78 5
5 Ashley Lewis FR-1 George Mason 1:15.84 1:13.63 1:32.78 55.96 4
6 Halie Snyder JR-3 Albany 58.69 1:14.28 1:09.83 1:32.85 3
7 Molly McCabe SO-2 Boston College 52.94 1:14.56 57.42 1:12.33 2
8 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 56.75 1:14.66 1:18.40 1:34.82 1
9 Akua Williams JR-3 Albany 1:15.54 1:14.79 1:32.74 1:20.03 -
10 Robin Gross JR-3 Boston College 1:02.11 1:15.74 1:23.32 1:24.08 -
11 Kiyah Owens FR-1 Albany 1:08.21 1:15.78 1:23.36 1:28.67 -
12 Osayi Owie JR-3 Albany 1:37.32 1:16.03 1:30.48 1:37.32 -
13 Julia Barron JR-3 Boston College 1:00.38 1:16.43 1:09.56 1:11.85 -
13 Charlotte Cayton-Smith FR-1 Miss State 1:23.31 1:16.43 1:25.61 1:01.15 -
15 Aliyah Banks SO-2 Albany 1:07.94 1:17.20 1:39.59 1:39.59 -
16 Casey Kelly SO-2 Boston U. 1:26.93 1:22.79 1:10.38 1:24.45 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Muscaro SR-4 Merrimack 1:09.05 1:11.82 1:06.29 1:27.70 1:01.46 58.70 1:22.86 10
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 1:11.70 57.36 1:13.14 1:33.21 1:25.33 1:21.74 1:19.59 8
3 Sharon Dorsey JR-3 George Mason 1:12.57 1:00.96 1:03.14 1:28.54 1:34.35 56.61 1:27.81 6
8 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 1:14.66 1:19.14 58.99 1:06.45 1:20.64 1:34.08 1:19.89 1
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Molly McCabe SO-2 Boston College 1:20.53 1:36.93 1:14.56 1:28.73 2
11 Kiyah Owens FR-1 Albany 1:03.66 1:01.39 1:15.78 1:27.91 -
12 Osayi Owie JR-3 Albany 1:30.48 1:32.00 1:16.03 1:08.43 -
13 Charlotte Cayton-Smith FR-1 Miss State 1:36.31 1:31.72 1:16.43 1:02.68 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Halie Snyder JR-3 Albany 1:14.28 1:14.28 57.20 52.00 3
9 Akua Williams JR-3 Albany 1:14.79 1:14.05 1:18.53 1:26.76 -
10 Robin Gross JR-3 Boston College 1:15.74 1:05.14 1:21.80 1:24.08 -
13 Julia Barron JR-3 Boston College 1:16.43 1:35.54 1:10.32 1:27.13 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 1:13.26 1:06.67 5
5 Ashley Lewis FR-1 George Mason 1:13.63 1:12.90 4
15 Aliyah Banks SO-2 Albany 1:17.20 1:37.28 -
16 Casey Kelly SO-2 Boston U. 1:22.79 1:18.65 -