January 28, 2017
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clarke Hooper SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:19.51 10
2 Maria Acosta FR-1 Richmond 2:21.58 8
3 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 6
4 Greta Goetz FR-1 George Washington 2:22.30 5
5 Bridgett Redding FR-1 UMBC 2:22.45 4
6 Suzanne Dannheim FR-1 George Washington 2:22.52 3
7 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 2
8 Suzanne Abribat JR-3 George Mason 2:23.88 1
9 Caitlin Kelly SO-2 George Mason 2:23.96 -
10 Maggie Morgan FR-1 George Mason 2:24.40 -
11 Sarah Hipwell SO-2 Richmond 2:25.13 -
12 Stephanie Hughes JR-3 Richmond 2:25.71 -
13 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.47 -
14 Shea McCloskey FR-1 Salisbury 2:26.68 -
15 Delaney Tregoning SR-4 Salisbury 2:26.69 -
16 Elise Allen SR-4 UMBC 2:26.72 -
17 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.81 -
18 Grace Parke FR-1 American 2:30.66 -
19 Christine Sturm FR-1 Salisbury 2:32.29 -
20 Allyson Figalora SR-4 Towson 2:32.45 -
21 Tenia Jordan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:34.09 -
22 Cecilia Davies FR-1 UMBC 2:34.75 -
23 Marin Bader JR-3 Mary Washington 2:35.62 -
24 Carly Sniffen SO-2 Salisbury 2:38.05 -
25 Kirsten Zeller SR-4 George Washington 2:38.90 -
26 Christeline Cadeau SR-4 Virginia State 2:38.95 -
27 Justine Piraino JR-3 Catholic 2:40.19 -
28 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 2:43.07 -
29 Brenda Rosas FR-1 Howard CC 2:45.47 -
30 Colleen Joy FR-1 Salisbury 2:46.27 -
31 Margret Niland SO-2 Howard CC 2:47.79 -
32 Kenya Warner FR-1 Virginia State 2:53.81 -
33 Alexis Shearer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:56.01 -
  Chia-Ry Chang Urena SO-2 American DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Maria Acosta FR-1 Richmond 2:55.56 2:21.58 2:15.92 2:34.33 8
3 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:59.94 2:21.68 2:45.77 3:01.35 6
4 Greta Goetz FR-1 George Washington 2:30.84 2:22.30 2:32.27 1:48.15 5
5 Bridgett Redding FR-1 UMBC 2:35.27 2:22.45 3:02.34 1:49.69 4
6 Suzanne Dannheim FR-1 George Washington 1:41.19 2:22.52 2:16.82 3:02.43 3
7 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:57.22 2:22.92 2:48.65 2:32.93 2
8 Suzanne Abribat JR-3 George Mason 3:05.61 2:23.88 2:36.83 2:13.81 1
11 Sarah Hipwell SO-2 Richmond 2:25.13 2:25.13 2:38.20 2:32.39 -
12 Stephanie Hughes JR-3 Richmond 1:44.92 2:25.71 2:41.74 2:25.71 -
16 Elise Allen SR-4 UMBC 2:16.45 2:26.72 2:16.45 2:22.32 -
17 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 2:26.81 2:06.26 2:32.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clarke Hooper SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:47.42 2:53.00 2:19.51 10
9 Caitlin Kelly SO-2 George Mason 2:48.44 2:15.33 2:23.96 -
10 Maggie Morgan FR-1 George Mason 2:12.85 3:01.95 2:24.40 -
13 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:05.97 3:04.56 2:26.47 -
14 Shea McCloskey FR-1 Salisbury 2:42.82 1:44.15 2:26.68 -
15 Delaney Tregoning SR-4 Salisbury 1:42.69 2:36.96 2:26.69 -
20 Allyson Figalora SR-4 Towson 2:20.26 1:58.92 2:32.45 -
22 Cecilia Davies FR-1 UMBC 2:23.92 3:13.44 2:34.75 -
23 Marin Bader JR-3 Mary Washington 2:18.51 1:55.16 2:35.62 -
26 Christeline Cadeau SR-4 Virginia State 3:02.80 2:03.99 2:38.95 -
  Chia-Ry Chang Urena SO-2 American DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Grace Parke FR-1 American 2:11.08 1:59.03 2:57.78 2:30.66 -
19 Christine Sturm FR-1 Salisbury 3:17.98 2:29.25 1:58.79 2:32.29 -
21 Tenia Jordan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:44.88 2:49.50 1:57.11 2:34.09 -
24 Carly Sniffen SO-2 Salisbury 2:38.05 3:22.31 2:41.22 2:38.05 -
25 Kirsten Zeller SR-4 George Washington 3:17.04 2:38.90 2:30.96 2:38.90 -
27 Justine Piraino JR-3 Catholic 3:23.45 3:26.65 3:05.82 2:40.19 -
28 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 3:12.43 2:38.18 2:43.07 2:43.07 -
29 Brenda Rosas FR-1 Howard CC 2:00.80 3:33.46 3:31.81 2:45.47 -
30 Colleen Joy FR-1 Salisbury 2:46.27 3:29.50 2:29.65 2:46.27 -
31 Margret Niland SO-2 Howard CC 3:11.28 2:05.85 2:27.66 2:47.79 -
32 Kenya Warner FR-1 Virginia State 3:02.50 2:27.74 2:38.17 2:53.81 -
33 Alexis Shearer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:29.61 3:32.98 2:40.17 2:56.01 -