January 28, 2017
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Reynolds   Unattached 7:05.42 7:25.92 6:55.17 6:24.42 7:10.55 6:44.92 8:32.55 -
2 Logan Miller JR-3 George Mason 8:39.38 6:56.53 8:08.52 11:08.50 11:03.36 8:13.66 8:34.23 10
3 Brent Coulter SR-4 George Mason 7:07.08 9:20.86 11:08.92 6:10.48 7:53.39 9:31.15 8:34.55 8
4 Alex Glavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:41.39 6:34.00 6:08.08 11:08.75 9:30.26 7:46.57 8:38.41 6
5 Trent Lancaster JR-3 George Mason 8:36.54 9:23.49 10:36.54 6:52.19 8:41.75 6:20.88 8:41.75 5
6 Alex Lucking JR-3 Richmond 10:42.41 7:23.94 10:31.96 9:13.62 8:00.50 6:31.71 8:42.28 4
7 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 8:42.92 9:29.99 6:21.74 7:29.72 11:09.34 8:42.92 3
8 Miles Clikeman FR-1 Richmond 9:20.58 8:54.38 9:31.06 7:35.80 7:20.08 6:22.45 8:43.90 2
9 Oliver Hickson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:13.27 8:03.67 7:26.87 10:46.64 7:58.41 9:17.27 8:45.72 1
10 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:41.29 8:41.29 10:10.80 6:40.18 6:08.59 6:40.18 8:46.55 -
11 Ben Sorensen SR-4 Mary Washington 10:32.69 10:32.69 7:43.98 10:43.24 8:20.88 8:05.06 8:47.24 -
12 Paul Adam JR-3 George Mason 6:15.70 8:38.57 8:01.53 10:56.15 10:19.11 7:56.24 8:49.15 -
13 Nathan Nadal SO-2 UMBC 8:19.02 7:20.63 9:28.03 7:04.70 9:22.73 9:38.65 8:50.87 -
14 Johnny Hogue JR-3 Richmond 11:13.93 8:22.77 7:02.54 7:13.24 9:53.70 8:12.08 8:54.86 -
15 Louis Levine JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:40.69 8:05.10 6:49.64 7:59.71 7:32.76 8:21.26 8:58.99 -
16 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:28.90 11:38.38 7:45.59 6:18.97 7:51.00 6:35.21 9:01.38 -
17 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:31.68 6:37.26 6:53.59 6:26.38 8:36.98 9:31.40 9:04.19 -
18 John Schroeder   Unattached 10:49.52 11:33.18 7:27.57 6:43.90 7:43.94 10:16.77 9:05.81 -
19 Eric Smart SO-2 UMBC 9:38.69 10:22.36 11:00.58 10:00.53 7:16.75 8:33.18 9:05.93 -
20 Andrew Testas FR-1 Richmond 7:24.53 8:41.36 9:08.80 11:42.47 9:14.29 8:52.34 9:08.80 -
21 Anthony Ruiz SR-4 George Washington 11:43.11 8:36.35 10:53.67 9:42.26 9:20.29 11:26.63 9:09.30 -
22 Conner Masteran SO-2 Salisbury 10:59.43 10:26.46 9:20.51 11:43.39 10:48.44 11:26.90 9:09.52 -
23 Conner James FR-1 George Washington 10:50.44 7:04.44 9:11.22 9:33.27 6:47.91 9:05.71 9:11.22 -
24 Michael Weber FR-1 Salisbury 9:27.16 8:42.68 11:51.74 10:45.01 7:35.96 8:42.68 9:16.04 -
25 Connor Hesselbirg SR-4 Salisbury 8:50.27 7:26.54 8:27.94 11:37.72 11:48.88 9:23.76 9:18.17 -
26 Jordan Psaltakis SR-4 UMBC 9:47.10 11:55.70 7:55.27 7:49.68 8:00.86 10:59.79 9:19.14 -
27 Kyle Pfohl FR-1 Mary Washington 8:23.35 11:07.36 11:13.02 7:09.83 6:35.90 11:13.02 9:25.56 -
28 William Kirk SO-2 Salisbury 10:14.12 8:48.03 8:19.33 7:56.37 6:58.98 7:39.16 9:33.94 -
29 Dan Stretz SO-2 Salisbury 8:13.56 7:56.14 11:36.78 12:17.43 12:00.01 9:00.01 9:40.65 -
30 Zachary Crossey SO-2 Hood 10:21.36 11:42.66 8:19.41 8:01.99 8:31.03 12:11.70 9:40.71 -
31 Jonathon Johnson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12:06.48 11:43.23 7:15.89 10:21.87 7:04.27 7:10.08 9:41.18 -
32 Faolan Coogan-Puck FR-1 American 10:46.84 6:51.63 9:06.87 10:05.67 7:15.15 12:15.04 9:48.03 -
33 Kevin Kuchler SO-2 Catholic 10:01.95 9:02.35 10:31.75 7:09.12 7:27.00 7:44.88 9:55.99 -
34 Chris Burgenson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12:36.09 12:17.49 12:17.49 8:21.99 7:38.61 12:36.09 10:19.74 -
35 Rafael Zamora JR-3 Hood 11:57.43 11:37.69 8:07.06 11:44.27 7:40.74 8:07.06 10:58.19 -
36 Malik James FR-1 Virginia State 12:23.34 9:54.67 10:01.75 9:54.67 10:37.15 8:29.72 11:47.94 -
  Thomas Sommer SO-2 American DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jonah Golden FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Reynolds   Unattached 6:19.29 8:32.55 7:41.30 7:05.42 7:05.42 9:59.69 -
2 Logan Miller JR-3 George Mason 7:53.10 8:34.23 7:53.10 10:06.80 6:51.39 6:56.53 10
3 Brent Coulter SR-4 George Mason 10:43.19 8:34.55 6:05.33 6:56.79 9:56.88 7:17.37 8
4 Alex Glavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:30.26 8:38.41 7:10.28 7:31.02 9:56.18 10:11.73 6
5 Trent Lancaster JR-3 George Mason 7:13.06 8:41.75 9:13.06 6:31.32 10:15.67 7:13.06 5
6 Alex Lucking JR-3 Richmond 10:11.07 8:42.28 6:57.83 9:50.18 8:26.62 9:29.29 4
7 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:50.63 8:42.92 8:53.38 11:19.80 10:11.82 9:09.07 3
8 Miles Clikeman FR-1 Richmond 8:33.43 8:43.90 7:30.56 8:33.43 7:35.80 6:06.73 2
9 Oliver Hickson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:07.67 8:45.72 10:46.64 8:03.67 10:41.38 10:57.15 1
10 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:31.86 8:46.55 8:30.76 6:29.65 8:09.70 7:27.57 -
11 Ben Sorensen SR-4 Mary Washington 8:15.61 8:47.24 11:20.14 6:24.89 10:01.06 8:10.34 -
12 Paul Adam JR-3 George Mason 8:06.82 8:49.15 6:58.03 8:54.45 7:45.66 10:40.28 -
13 Nathan Nadal SO-2 UMBC 6:59.39 8:50.87 6:32.85 9:17.42 7:10.01 7:36.55 -
14 Johnny Hogue JR-3 Richmond 6:41.15 8:54.86 8:22.77 10:09.74 7:39.98 10:31.14 -
15 Louis Levine JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:10.48 8:58.99 7:27.37 9:58.28 6:55.03 11:19.13 -
16 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:22.14 9:01.38 8:07.25 7:56.42 10:38.83 9:23.04 -
17 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:53.45 9:04.19 10:31.26 7:48.01 8:26.10 6:20.94 -
19 Eric Smart SO-2 UMBC 9:16.85 9:05.93 8:22.26 11:11.50 7:44.04 11:11.50 -
26 Jordan Psaltakis SR-4 UMBC 9:24.74 9:19.14 12:01.29 9:47.10 8:56.78 11:50.11 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 John Schroeder   Unattached 9:11.27 9:05.81 -
20 Andrew Testas FR-1 Richmond 7:30.02 9:08.80 -
21 Anthony Ruiz SR-4 George Washington 11:48.60 9:09.30 -
22 Conner Masteran SO-2 Salisbury 9:37.00 9:09.52 -
23 Conner James FR-1 George Washington 7:09.96 9:11.22 -
24 Michael Weber FR-1 Salisbury 11:29.49 9:16.04 -
25 Connor Hesselbirg SR-4 Salisbury 8:50.27 9:18.17 -
27 Kyle Pfohl FR-1 Mary Washington 8:17.70 9:25.56 -
28 William Kirk SO-2 Salisbury 8:59.51 9:33.94 -
29 Dan Stretz SO-2 Salisbury 9:52.27 9:40.65 -
30 Zachary Crossey SO-2 Hood 7:09.73 9:40.71 -
31 Jonathon Johnson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:41.18 9:41.18 -
32 Faolan Coogan-Puck FR-1 American 9:48.03 9:48.03 -
33 Kevin Kuchler SO-2 Catholic 9:20.23 9:55.99 -
34 Chris Burgenson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13:13.27 10:19.74 -
35 Rafael Zamora JR-3 Hood 8:39.97 10:58.19 -
36 Malik James FR-1 Virginia State 12:37.50 11:47.94 -
  Thomas Sommer SO-2 American DNF DNF -
  Jonah Golden FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF -