January 28, 2017
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susanna Sullivan   UNAT-Coppin State 4:54.04 4:51.10 3:43.47 5:46.97 -
2 Halley Brown SO-2 George Washington 5:03.68 5:52.27 5:31.02 6:19.60 10
3 Marisa Ruskan SR-4 Richmond 5:06.31 6:29.02 3:46.67 3:37.48 8
4 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.05 6:41.39 4:12.84 6:31.91 6
5 Khalilah Hamer FR-1 George Mason 5:18.64 4:11.73 6:38.30 3:55.80 5
6 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.87 4:46.99 4:15.10 6:54.54 4
7 Rebecca Grusby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.06 6:31.70 6:22.07 3:57.59 3
8 Kristin Meek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.09 4:06.31 4:03.07 6:22.43 2
9 Morgan Alvis SO-2 Lynchburg 5:26.06 4:14.33 5:26.06 4:43.68 1
10 Samantha Schreiber SO-2 Lynchburg 5:31.98 5:02.11 6:41.70 5:05.43 -
11 Kelli Stetson FR-1 George Washington 5:32.52 4:26.02 3:59.42 5:02.60 -
12 Christine Sturm FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.95 4:36.30 4:56.52 5:03.26 -
13 Emily Knerr SO-2 Mary Washington 5:41.67 4:12.84 6:15.84 6:12.42 -
14 Theresa Matula SO-2 Catholic 5:44.79 6:43.41 4:32.39 4:53.08 -
15 Chloe Gryzb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:45.31 4:56.97 6:26.75 6:47.47 -
16 Sarah Richart FR-1 George Mason 5:46.71 4:09.64 4:26.97 6:56.06 -
17 Brianna Dolecki SO-2 Mary Washington 5:49.95 6:14.45 4:50.46 6:45.95 -
18 Brigid Prial SO-2 George Washington 5:50.74 5:22.68 5:54.25 4:23.06 -
19 Carly Sniffen SO-2 Salisbury 5:55.18 7:34.63 6:23.60 5:44.53 -
20 Samantha Wood FR-1 George Mason 5:55.45 7:13.65 7:20.76 4:47.92 -
21 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 5:56.53 7:22.10 7:14.97 7:25.67 -
22 Margret Niland SO-2 Howard CC 5:59.01 4:11.31 6:13.37 6:38.51 -
23 Brenda Rosas FR-1 Howard CC 6:10.38 6:58.53 7:17.05 5:07.42 -
24 Grace King FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:16.33 4:57.30 6:57.73 6:50.20 -
25 Colleen Joy FR-1 Salisbury 6:16.86 5:12.80 4:35.11 7:43.54 -
26 Ronisha Dennis SO-2 Virginia State 6:22.38 7:00.62 7:46.51 5:47.97 -
27 Alexander Filiault FR-1 Catholic 6:30.87 6:15.24 6:54.33 6:30.87 -
  Erin Brush SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kassidy Ayres SO-2 American DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susanna Sullivan   UNAT-Coppin State 4:54.04 5:35.21 4:56.98 6:13.43 6:22.26 3:37.59 4:54.04 -
2 Halley Brown SO-2 George Washington 5:43.16 6:01.38 5:40.13 5:24.94 4:54.57 6:10.49 5:03.68 10
3 Marisa Ruskan SR-4 Richmond 5:49.20 5:40.01 4:35.68 6:04.51 4:29.56 5:18.57 5:06.31 8
4 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.57 6:50.87 5:28.70 5:19.21 4:34.97 6:22.42 5:16.05 6
5 Khalilah Hamer FR-1 George Mason 5:50.51 4:08.54 6:54.24 6:54.24 5:12.27 5:02.71 5:18.64 5
6 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:55.97 3:43.21 6:25.84 6:29.03 5:22.06 5:47.57 5:18.87 4
7 Rebecca Grusby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:59.59 5:01.80 5:59.59 6:50.96 5:11.43 6:50.96 5:21.06 3
8 Kristin Meek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.85 6:48.36 5:37.06 6:32.15 6:19.19 4:38.72 5:24.09 2
9 Morgan Alvis SO-2 Lynchburg 6:18.23 5:16.28 7:00.62 5:03.24 5:42.37 6:57.36 5:26.06 1
10 Samantha Schreiber SO-2 Lynchburg 5:12.07 5:58.54 5:41.94 4:45.51 3:55.71 6:38.38 5:31.98 -
11 Kelli Stetson FR-1 George Washington 4:22.69 4:42.65 6:42.35 5:55.80 4:19.37 4:52.62 5:32.52 -
  Erin Brush SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kassidy Ayres SO-2 American DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Christine Sturm FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.95 -
13 Emily Knerr SO-2 Mary Washington 5:41.67 -
14 Theresa Matula SO-2 Catholic 5:44.79 -
15 Chloe Gryzb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:45.31 -
16 Sarah Richart FR-1 George Mason 5:46.71 -
17 Brianna Dolecki SO-2 Mary Washington 5:49.95 -
18 Brigid Prial SO-2 George Washington 5:50.74 -
19 Carly Sniffen SO-2 Salisbury 5:55.18 -
20 Samantha Wood FR-1 George Mason 5:55.45 -
21 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 5:56.53 -
22 Margret Niland SO-2 Howard CC 5:59.01 -
23 Brenda Rosas FR-1 Howard CC 6:10.38 -
24 Grace King FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:16.33 -
25 Colleen Joy FR-1 Salisbury 6:16.86 -
26 Ronisha Dennis SO-2 Virginia State 6:22.38 -
27 Alexander Filiault FR-1 Catholic 6:30.87 -