March 31-April 1, 2017
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 13.13 11.56 10.96 8.79 12.04 12.28 9.15
2 Jazmine Smith Sophomore Sacramento 13.53 8.58 9.31 10.03 12.08 11.12 10.63
3 Katherine Lucas FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.55 11.47 11.35 8.91 12.20 11.11 9.03
4 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.84 13.08 10.37 14.44 12.34 10.37 15.80
5 Vanessa Koontz FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.54 15.02 9.31 15.64 12.41 10.30 10.55
6 Kira Pederson FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.33 11.58 10.46 9.96 12.45 15.69 8.84

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Atiya Harvey SR-4 San Francisco St. 12.35 11.87 10.81 14.84 13.54 13.77 13.54 1.7
2 Katherine Lucas FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.57 12.15 15.68 11.67 12.52 15.43 8.63 1.0
3 Jazmine Smith Sophomore Sacramento 15.30 12.24 11.02 9.43 12.98 10.53 11.88 1.7
4 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.80 12.33 11.59 12.70 13.69 13.44 15.79 1.1
5 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 9.63 12.34 13.58 14.44 10.49 11.48 11.97 0.5
6 Vanessa Koontz FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.22 12.34 13.58 10.37 14.32 13.58 10.37 1.2
7 Kira Pederson FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.65 12.38 14.12 11.52 9.41 14.86 13.75 0.4
8 Dominique Roan JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.74 12.38 9.66 9.78 10.16 8.67 14.24 1.5
9 Marie Ries FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.65 12.41 9.56 15.76 10.18 15.27 14.77 0.5
10 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.30 12.42 9.19 15.78 15.16 11.06 13.42 -0.1
11 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.57 12.44 15.18 11.32 13.19 14.81 9.58 1.2
12 Taj Dorsett SO-2 Boise State 13.19 12.44 11.95 9.46 12.20 14.56 14.31 1.5
13 Karrin Shriner FR-1 Northwest Christian 10.50 12.65 12.27 8.99 11.01 16.20 14.68 1.0
14 Margaret Paul SO-2 Oregon Tech 12.74 12.74 12.62 11.47 11.22 12.49 16.57 1.7
15 NyErin Buckley JR-3 San Francisco St. 14.04 12.76 10.08 15.95 16.08 11.11 15.95 0.4
16 Breya Carter FR-1 San Jose St. 9.84 12.77 13.80 12.26 12.01 12.26 15.46 -0.1
17 Laura Patrick SR-4 Western Oregon 15.22 12.79 14.58 11.39 8.96 9.85 14.46 1.5
18 Hadiyah Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 11.19 12.86 16.34 9.01 16.21 11.58 14.92 1.1
19 Brailee VandenBoom FR-1 Humboldt State 15.23 12.90 10.71 16.77 16.39 11.87 12.78 1.2
20 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.31 12.93 13.32 12.16 12.68 14.36 16.81 -0.1
21 Jayna Schweigert Freshman Sacramento 10.87 12.94 10.74 15.53 12.69 15.14 15.92 1.5
22 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 10.00 12.98 13.50 14.80 13.37 9.35 14.41 1.7
23 Celeste Masuda Freshman Sacramento 9.49 13.00 12.87 11.44 13.26 9.23 10.92 1.1
24 Kimber Hawkins SO-2 College of Idaho 16.92 13.11 14.69 16.52 14.69 11.28 14.56 0.5
25 Mesha Gallego FR-1 Humboldt State 10.92 13.15 13.15 10.52 11.97 14.60 15.92 1.1
26 D'Rhema Alston SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.33 13.17 13.17 14.89 11.20 9.49 10.80 1.5
27 Chidinma Nwokocha Freshman Sacramento 16.86 13.17 9.22 12.25 17.13 12.65 9.62 0.4
28 Cierra Mayer FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.53 13.26 11.94 10.48 11.14 16.05 12.87 0.5
29 Allison Young SO-2 Oregon Tech 14.20 13.27 11.68 15.26 16.59 12.88 12.61 1.7
30 Kara Wood SR-4 Oregon Tech 10.65 13.31 13.31 16.38 9.72 14.11 15.31 0.4
31 Khiriona Phillips-Brown FR-1 College of Idaho 16.19 13.38 16.19 10.71 10.44 10.57 15.66 1.0
32 Alyssa Perry SR-4 William Jessup 15.21 13.46 16.83 9.70 15.75 13.60 11.71 1.5
33 Megan Damele FR-1 College of Idaho 12.00 13.48 14.43 16.99 13.62 17.12 16.31 1.2
34 Janeya Ware Freshman CCSF 10.39 13.49 17.14 14.57 12.01 12.15 15.79 1.1
35 Jenae Pennywell FR-1 Menlo College 13.69 13.55 9.49 11.93 9.90 16.40 10.30 1.0
36 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 15.11 13.61 13.75 13.75 16.06 9.80 15.93 1.5
37 Jackie Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 11.59 13.63 17.31 16.36 11.73 10.91 15.13 0.5
38 Jessica Bolton JR-3 Sonoma St. 12.27 13.63 14.04 14.04 16.91 16.50 11.04 -0.1
39 Darani Jayawardana FR-1 San Francisco St. 14.92 13.68 17.51 10.40 13.14 15.46 15.74 1.2
40 Lena Perry SO-2 Pacific 16.47 13.72 17.70 15.51 14.96 16.61 15.92 1.7
41 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16.64 13.75 17.33 14.58 15.82 14.44 14.58 -0.1
42 Ayanna Wade Freshman Sacramento 16.25 13.77 13.91 13.09 14.19 16.53 10.61 1.2
43 Nicole Nsa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.66 13.93 13.79 11.01 9.76 17.56 14.91 -0.1
44 Selena Duenas FR-1 Humboldt State 14.64 14.07 17.87 9.99 10.13 10.98 16.89 1.5
45 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 18.19 14.10 14.39 15.23 11.00 15.80 17.63 0.4
46 Shania Anderson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 10.76 14.34 11.76 17.64 10.19 11.19 14.49 1.0
47 Kaylee Olson JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12.70 14.59 16.34 10.65 16.34 10.51 16.78 0.4
48 Samia Adam SO-2 Pacific 15.84 14.80 19.10 10.66 10.96 18.21 16.43 -0.1
49 Briana Pitts SR-4 College of Idaho 15.81 14.91 17.15 15.51 16.26 12.23 12.23 1.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kira Pederson FR-1 Simon Fraser 15.36 12.38 10.65 13.99
15 NyErin Buckley JR-3 San Francisco St. 16.34 12.76 9.57 10.72
27 Chidinma Nwokocha Freshman Sacramento 16.60 13.17 10.41 17.13
30 Kara Wood SR-4 Oregon Tech 12.91 13.31 9.85 17.31
45 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 12.55 14.10 16.50 14.95
47 Kaylee Olson JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12.99 14.59 11.68 11.97
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Atiya Harvey SR-4 San Francisco St. 9.86 11.87 9.26 10.33 14.72 13.77 14.13
3 Jazmine Smith Sophomore Sacramento 14.45 12.24 8.69 13.59 14.32 14.57 15.67
14 Margaret Paul SO-2 Oregon Tech 14.40 12.74 12.11 12.74 9.18 14.78 11.85
22 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 13.37 12.98 16.62 13.24 13.24 10.91 12.46
29 Allison Young SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.81 13.27 11.02 14.87 13.80 16.72 14.20
40 Lena Perry SO-2 Pacific 10.57 13.72 12.21 16.74 13.04 12.76 14.00
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.22 9.50 12.33
18 Hadiyah Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 16.46 13.51 12.86
23 Celeste Masuda Freshman Sacramento 10.14 11.31 13.00
25 Mesha Gallego FR-1 Humboldt State 13.15 12.23 13.15
34 Janeya Ware Freshman CCSF 15.38 10.26 13.49
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 12.34 12.34 10.12 14.44 13.82
9 Marie Ries FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.41 13.16 8.69 14.03 11.79
24 Kimber Hawkins SO-2 College of Idaho 13.11 14.43 16.52 13.90 12.59
28 Cierra Mayer FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.26 12.87 13.40 15.92 10.21
37 Jackie Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 13.63 10.91 14.18 14.72 9.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dominique Roan JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.62 13.50 12.38 12.76 12.63 9.91
12 Taj Dorsett SO-2 Boise State 13.69 15.80 12.44 12.07 8.96 16.18
17 Laura Patrick SR-4 Western Oregon 10.24 10.11 12.79 13.18 16.12 13.82
21 Jayna Schweigert Freshman Sacramento 11.00 9.19 12.94 9.84 9.06 12.17
26 D'Rhema Alston SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.62 17.13 13.17 15.68 10.41 17.13
32 Alyssa Perry SR-4 William Jessup 11.71 16.43 13.46 17.37 10.64 15.48
36 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 10.48 9.67 13.61 16.47 11.71 9.67
44 Selena Duenas FR-1 Humboldt State 13.65 13.23 14.07 14.21 14.36 10.70
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Vanessa Koontz FR-1 San Francisco St. 11.48 12.34 11.60 11.36 11.36
11 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.69 12.44 13.19 15.43 12.82
19 Brailee VandenBoom FR-1 Humboldt State 14.19 12.90 14.19 12.78 9.81
33 Megan Damele FR-1 College of Idaho 11.06 13.48 10.79 10.52 11.60
39 Darani Jayawardana FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.59 13.68 11.91 12.04 15.60
42 Ayanna Wade Freshman Sacramento 13.22 13.77 15.84 10.47 11.16
49 Briana Pitts SR-4 College of Idaho 15.06 14.91 18.79 12.38 13.27
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.42 14.41 13.79 11.68 11.68
16 Breya Carter FR-1 San Jose St. 12.77 10.73 12.01 15.58 10.86
20 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.93 14.61 11.25 13.32 9.57
38 Jessica Bolton JR-3 Sonoma St. 13.63 14.72 10.09 16.22 11.59
41 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.75 10.87 11.69 13.75 11.14
43 Nicole Nsa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.93 12.82 10.17 16.86 17.14
48 Samia Adam SO-2 Pacific 14.80 12.73 15.84 11.25 10.81
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katherine Lucas FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.15 9.97 11.67 13.49 12.64 12.15 13.61
13 Karrin Shriner FR-1 Northwest Christian 12.65 12.53 11.39 15.18 10.38 16.45 16.07
31 Khiriona Phillips-Brown FR-1 College of Idaho 13.38 16.19 13.52 14.45 13.65 11.64 16.60
35 Jenae Pennywell FR-1 Menlo College 13.55 12.33 15.45 11.66 12.74 15.18 15.59
46 Shania Anderson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14.34 17.07 12.48 11.05 16.93 12.05 15.35

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 31.85 24.69 23.21 18.03 0.9
2 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 31.63 25.10 29.87 29.37 0.9
3 Chantel Desch SR-4 Simon Fraser 18.60 25.13 29.15 22.12 -0.7
4 Katherine Lucas FR-1 Simon Fraser 19.37 25.15 27.42 26.66 0.9
5 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.69 25.54 32.95 25.29 0.9
6 Kira Pederson FR-1 Simon Fraser 31.22 25.59 22.27 28.41 -0.7
7 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.87 25.72 28.81 18.01 0.5
8 Mikala McClain SO-2 Fresno Pacific 32.98 25.76 23.19 22.16 -0.7
9 Melanee McBath SR-4 Fresno Pacific 24.60 25.89 32.11 31.33 0.8
10 Zefora Kemp JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.58 25.95 22.58 25.18 0.5
11 Karrin Shriner FR-1 Northwest Christian 24.21 26.03 30.98 33.58 -0.7
12 NyErin Buckley JR-3 San Francisco St. 20.60 26.07 25.03 20.34 -0.7
13 Mattie Brouwers JR-3 Lewis-Clark 18.54 26.10 28.71 19.06 0.5
14 Amanda Odesjo SR-4 Academy of Art 32.67 26.13 32.67 31.88 0.8
15 Brailee VandenBoom FR-1 Humboldt State 28.90 26.27 30.48 33.37 0.8
16 Celeste Masuda Freshman Sacramento 18.46 26.37 30.07 27.96 0.7
17 Je-Ni Hardy JR-3 Humboldt State 18.77 26.43 27.23 18.77 0.5
18 Jayna Schweigert Freshman Sacramento 19.85 26.46 28.85 18.53 1.0
19 Nicole Lindsay FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.46 26.49 24.37 29.41 1.0
20 Andrea McDowell   New Zealand 29.84 26.64 33.84 18.65 0.7
21 Jameela Muhammad FR-1 Academy of Art 18.69 26.70 23.23 31.24 0.7
22 Vendela Williams FR-1 William Jessup 19.29 26.78 34.01 21.96 1.0
23 Breya Carter FR-1 San Jose St. 27.64 26.83 28.98 26.57 1.1
24 Rachel Bartlow JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 29.97 27.00 19.17 18.90 0.7
25 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 20.06 27.10 32.52 32.52 1.1
26 Siena Benavides FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 31.76 27.14 27.96 35.29 -0.3
27 Cydnee Wallace Freshman Santa Ana 35.30 27.15 31.77 34.76 1.0
28 Cierra Mayer FR-1 Lewis-Clark 33.40 27.15 21.45 22.54 1.1
29 Darani Jayawardana FR-1 San Francisco St. 24.79 27.24 20.98 20.98 -0.3
30 Kye Fedor JR-3 Simon Fraser 20.22 27.32 19.95 30.88 0.6
31 Allison Young SO-2 Oregon Tech 26.57 27.39 35.06 27.39 1.0
32 Kennedi Sand FR-1 North Dakota State 30.54 27.51 33.57 19.54 1.4
33 Chidinma Nwokocha Freshman Sacramento 22.01 27.51 27.79 22.56 1.3
34 Lexi Maples   New Zealand 21.77 27.55 32.79 29.21 0.7
35 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 24.84 27.59 21.80 35.87 1.3
36 Megan Damele FR-1 College of Idaho 23.78 27.65 22.40 21.02 1.3
37 Tarney Haussler SO-2 Humboldt State 31.38 27.77 33.88 32.77 -0.3
38 Helena De Casas FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.63 27.79 29.18 24.46 1.3
39 Brittney Duquette FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 22.55 27.84 35.36 19.49 1.4
40 Danielle Michael FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.57 27.92 33.23 36.02 0.4
40 Janeya Ware Freshman CCSF 26.53 27.92 24.85 29.04 -0.3
42 Hadiyah Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 33.52 27.93 32.12 27.93 0.8
43 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 22.63 27.93 31.01 23.47 1.4
44 Khiriona Phillips-Brown FR-1 College of Idaho 25.21 28.01 35.58 32.78 1.3
45 Jacky Stoll SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.12 28.22 20.60 35.84 0.4
46 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 21.21 28.27 29.69 32.51 -0.3
47 Breana Jacobs FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.66 28.32 35.40 21.81 -0.3
48 Mackenzie Stewart SO-2 Simon Fraser 21.55 28.35 23.82 34.02 0.3
49 Alyssa Perry SR-4 William Jessup 26.21 28.48 28.77 22.22 1.4
50 Jenae Pennywell FR-1 Menlo College 20.82 28.52 30.81 23.39 1.3
51 Grace Davis Freshman Marin 36.00 28.57 31.15 30.57 0.4
52 Ayanna Wade Freshman Sacramento 27.15 28.57 36.86 29.15 0.3
53 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 27.00 28.72 36.77 20.11 0.4
54 Allison Cossins JR-3 College of Idaho 29.95 28.79 27.07 25.34 0.3
55 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.04 28.86 32.62 35.79 0.4
56 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.53 29.04 25.56 23.24 -0.3
57 Katie Conklin SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 30.25 29.08 34.32 37.52 0.6
58 Diana Giraldo Freshman Santa Ana 22.45 29.15 26.82 24.49 0.3
59 Claudia Diaz SO-2 William Jessup 24.56 29.23 23.97 36.54 0.3
60 Jackie Mahowald FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 21.95 29.26 35.99 28.68 0.6
61 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 30.87 29.40 25.29 24.11 1.4
62 Lauren Duval SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 23.25 29.42 25.60 27.66 0.4
63 Nicole Nsa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 35.31 29.67 29.67 37.98 1.4
64 Alison Pendergrass FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 38.10 29.76 30.66 25.00 0.3
65 Cassie Nickel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 27.26 29.95 33.85 23.07 0.6
66 Shania Anderson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 36.91 30.25 22.09 36.61 0.6
67 Kimberly Maxwell Sophomore Marin 37.90 30.32 24.26 36.99 0.3
68 Taylor Ford SO-2 College of Idaho 38.97 30.68 39.89 30.68 0.6
69 Miche'lynn Morris Senior Unattached 27.93 31.38 29.19 28.25 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 19.51 24.69 31.11
2 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.60 25.10 27.61
4 Katherine Lucas FR-1 Simon Fraser 29.68 25.15 23.65
5 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.12 25.54 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chantel Desch SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.13
6 Kira Pederson FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.59
8 Mikala McClain SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.76
11 Karrin Shriner FR-1 Northwest Christian 26.03
12 NyErin Buckley JR-3 San Francisco St. 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.93 29.32 32.67 25.72 20.07
10 Zefora Kemp JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.10 30.63 30.63 25.95 26.99
13 Mattie Brouwers JR-3 Lewis-Clark 25.32 25.06 30.28 26.10 30.80
17 Je-Ni Hardy JR-3 Humboldt State 20.09 21.41 28.81 26.43 25.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Melanee McBath SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18.90 23.56 25.89 29.78 21.75
14 Amanda Odesjo SR-4 Academy of Art 32.93 32.67 26.13 25.87 23.52
15 Brailee VandenBoom FR-1 Humboldt State 32.05 26.80 26.27 25.49 20.49
42 Hadiyah Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 34.92 23.19 27.93 31.84 28.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jayna Schweigert Freshman Sacramento 26.46
19 Nicole Lindsay FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.49
22 Vendela Williams FR-1 William Jessup 26.78
27 Cydnee Wallace Freshman Santa Ana 27.15
31 Allison Young SO-2 Oregon Tech 27.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Celeste Masuda Freshman Sacramento 30.59 30.33 26.37 22.15 30.33 26.37
20 Andrea McDowell   New Zealand 24.25 22.65 32.50 33.30 22.91 26.64
21 Jameela Muhammad FR-1 Academy of Art 26.17 26.17 31.24 25.90 28.57 26.70
24 Rachel Bartlow JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 25.92 27.54 19.44 31.86 25.38 27.00
34 Lexi Maples   New Zealand 34.17 26.45 31.69 25.90 21.22 27.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Breya Carter FR-1 San Jose St. 21.20 34.61 18.79 26.83 24.96 23.61
25 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 30.36 33.34 34.96 27.10 29.54 34.69
28 Cierra Mayer FR-1 Lewis-Clark 30.41 33.94 35.03 27.15 20.91 30.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Chidinma Nwokocha Freshman Sacramento 27.51
35 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 27.59
36 Megan Damele FR-1 College of Idaho 27.65
38 Helena De Casas FR-1 Oregon Tech 27.79
44 Khiriona Phillips-Brown FR-1 College of Idaho 28.01
50 Jenae Pennywell FR-1 Menlo College 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Siena Benavides FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 30.13 29.04 19.27 33.93 20.36 27.14
29 Darani Jayawardana FR-1 San Francisco St. 32.96 32.15 21.52 29.15 22.61 27.24
37 Tarney Haussler SO-2 Humboldt State 22.22 33.05 30.27 21.39 24.72 27.77
40 Janeya Ware Freshman CCSF 34.35 29.88 23.74 35.74 27.09 27.92
46 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.90 22.62 35.06 28.27 36.76 28.27
47 Breana Jacobs FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 36.54 25.49 19.83 36.54 23.23 28.32
56 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 34.85 34.27 22.07 23.24 23.53 29.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kennedi Sand FR-1 North Dakota State 35.77 27.51 30.82 31.37 22.29
39 Brittney Duquette FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 24.78 27.84 36.20 28.12 19.77
43 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 24.30 27.93 36.31 25.42 31.56
49 Alyssa Perry SR-4 William Jessup 33.90 28.48 36.17 33.33 33.61
61 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 34.70 29.40 30.29 31.76 27.93
63 Nicole Nsa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 37.98 29.67 23.15 24.33 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Danielle Michael FR-1 Oregon Tech 25.13 23.18 27.92
45 Jacky Stoll SR-4 Fresno Pacific 23.14 33.02 28.22
51 Grace Davis Freshman Marin 27.43 35.43 28.57
53 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 20.68 33.61 28.72
55 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.25 24.54 28.86
62 Lauren Duval SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.54 29.72 29.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Mackenzie Stewart SO-2 Simon Fraser 34.59 28.92 24.95 21.83 28.35 28.64 26.09
52 Ayanna Wade Freshman Sacramento 31.15 34.57 23.72 30.57 28.57 32.57 25.43
54 Allison Cossins JR-3 College of Idaho 25.34 25.92 26.78 36.57 28.79 29.37 25.05
58 Diana Giraldo Freshman Santa Ana 22.16 36.73 35.57 21.57 29.15 36.15 37.61
59 Claudia Diaz SO-2 William Jessup 25.43 31.57 30.40 32.16 29.23 28.06 23.68
64 Alison Pendergrass FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 37.80 37.20 31.55 26.79 29.76 26.49 27.09
67 Kimberly Maxwell Sophomore Marin 37.90 28.50 27.90 38.81 30.32 33.36 38.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kye Fedor JR-3 Simon Fraser 28.69 32.79 29.78 27.32
57 Katie Conklin SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.27 25.59 28.50 29.08
60 Jackie Mahowald FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37.16 37.16 30.43 29.26
65 Cassie Nickel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 21.57 37.14 36.54 29.95
66 Shania Anderson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 28.14 28.74 36.91 30.25
68 Taylor Ford SO-2 College of Idaho 35.59 33.14 31.60 30.68
69 Miche'lynn Morris Senior Unattached 40.80 37.66 34.21 31.38

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Timarya Baynard FR-1 San Francisco St. 54.60 55.15
2 Chantel Desch SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.48 42.72
3 Sadi Henderson SO-2 Boise State 55.52 1:07.18
4 Vanessa Aniteye FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 56.06 1:09.52
5 Mary Kathleen Cross SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.67 43.64
6 Kennedy Hardemion SO-2 San Francisco St. 57.44 54.57
7 Asaundra Dalton JR-3 San Francisco 57.49 45.42
8 Amy Pfaff JR-3 Boise State 58.28 53.04
9 Grayson Burke FR-1 Western Oregon 58.42 40.90
10 Kami Hawkins SO-2 College of Idaho 58.52 49.75
11 Lonsha Bradford Freshman Sacramento 58.61 1:01.54
12 Zefora Kemp JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.67 1:15.69
13 Nicole Lindsay FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.84 51.19
14 Hayley Bezanson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.85 46.50
15 Angelique Lopez JR-3 Sonoma St. 59.13 1:14.51
16 Skylar Fenton JR-3 San Francisco 59.59 1:13.90
17 Vendela Williams FR-1 William Jessup 1:00.14 52.33
18 Je-Ni Hardy JR-3 Humboldt State 1:00.42 50.15
19 Destiny Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 1:00.49 1:18.04
20 Amy Glaser SO-2 San Francisco 1:00.54 48.44
21 Lauren Cuddihy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.90 1:12.47
22 McKinley Litton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:01.03 47.61
23 Haley Grieger Freshman Sacramento 1:01.12 50.12
24 Tess Thompson JR-3 The Masters 1:01.18 1:03.02
25 Jasmine Rivera SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:01.24 1:16.55
26 Brittney Duquette FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 1:01.25 45.33
27 Allison Crowley SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.48 1:02.10
28 Helena De Casas FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:01.53 46.15
29 Tarney Haussler SO-2 Humboldt State 1:02.06 54.62
30 Taylor McNeil SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:03.64 1:20.83
31 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.00 1:23.20
32 Claudia Diaz SO-2 William Jessup 1:05.33 1:04.68
33 Cassie Nickel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:06.53 53.23
34 Grace Davis Freshman Marin 1:06.62 58.63
35 Taylor Ford SO-2 College of Idaho 1:07.96 51.65
36 Diana Giraldo Freshman Santa Ana 1:08.71 1:14.90
37 Emily Hess FR-1 The Masters 1:13.53 1:34.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Timarya Baynard FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:08.80 1:05.52 54.60
2 Chantel Desch SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:04.36 1:06.03 55.48
3 Sadi Henderson SO-2 Boise State 1:09.40 45.53 55.52
4 Vanessa Aniteye FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.28 46.53 56.06
5 Mary Kathleen Cross SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 46.47 56.67 56.67
7 Asaundra Dalton JR-3 San Francisco 44.85 41.97 57.49
14 Hayley Bezanson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.09 50.03 58.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kennedy Hardemion SO-2 San Francisco St. 57.44 1:12.38 40.21
8 Amy Pfaff JR-3 Boise State 58.28 43.71 1:07.61
12 Zefora Kemp JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.67 41.66 1:08.06
13 Nicole Lindsay FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.84 42.96 1:01.79
15 Angelique Lopez JR-3 Sonoma St. 59.13 57.36 1:09.78
18 Je-Ni Hardy JR-3 Humboldt State 1:00.42 49.55 46.53
19 Destiny Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 1:00.49 1:17.43 49.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Grayson Burke FR-1 Western Oregon 44.40 58.42 1:04.27 47.32 57.26 43.23 1:00.18
10 Kami Hawkins SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.55 58.52 42.72 47.41 49.75 1:07.30 50.33
16 Skylar Fenton JR-3 San Francisco 1:09.13 59.59 41.72 51.85 1:07.34 1:06.74 1:08.53
17 Vendela Williams FR-1 William Jessup 1:15.78 1:00.14 1:09.77 1:12.17 1:02.55 1:07.36 1:15.78
20 Amy Glaser SO-2 San Francisco 1:09.63 1:00.54 49.04 42.99 1:03.57 1:15.68 1:10.84
25 Jasmine Rivera SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:10.43 1:01.24 1:11.65 54.51 1:17.17 1:17.17 1:16.55
28 Helena De Casas FR-1 Oregon Tech 59.07 1:01.53 52.30 54.15 55.38 54.15 1:00.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Lauren Cuddihy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.90
22 McKinley Litton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:01.03
23 Haley Grieger Freshman Sacramento 1:01.12
24 Tess Thompson JR-3 The Masters 1:01.18
26 Brittney Duquette FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 1:01.25
27 Allison Crowley SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Tarney Haussler SO-2 Humboldt State 52.13 1:03.31 1:15.10 58.96 1:16.34 1:16.96 1:02.06
30 Taylor McNeil SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:17.01 56.01 1:10.64 1:17.64 54.73 53.46 1:03.64
31 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:14.24 1:12.32 1:00.80 57.60 1:23.20 1:00.80 1:04.00
32 Claudia Diaz SO-2 William Jessup 1:17.09 1:00.76 52.27 1:02.72 1:14.48 54.88 1:05.33
37 Emily Hess FR-1 The Masters 1:21.62 51.48 1:22.36 52.21 1:17.95 1:00.30 1:13.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Cassie Nickel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:25.16 49.24 1:05.87 1:09.20 1:06.53 1:06.53
35 Taylor Ford SO-2 College of Idaho 48.26 1:22.92 1:25.63 1:01.17 1:07.96 1:26.99
36 Diana Giraldo Freshman Santa Ana 52.91 50.16 1:10.09 54.97 1:08.71 48.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Lonsha Bradford Freshman Sacramento 58.61 1:03.30 58.61
34 Grace Davis Freshman Marin 1:06.62 1:15.28 1:21.28

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle McCormick SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:35.86 2:07.75 1:46.04 1:44.76 2:01.37 2:28.19
2 Olivia Woods SO-2 Western Oregon 2:47.00 2:08.46 1:29.93 1:50.48 2:13.60 1:50.48
3 Alana Mussatto JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.34 2:08.79 2:04.93 2:43.57 2:40.99 1:36.60
4 Megan Rose JR-3 Western Oregon 2:03.97 2:09.13 2:16.88 2:46.58 2:07.84 2:38.83
5 Paige Nock JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:31.13 2:09.17 2:33.72 2:24.67 2:45.34 1:33.01
6 Lindsey Putman   Boulder Track Club 1:56.49 2:09.43 2:14.61 1:42.25 2:04.26 2:35.32
7 Emma Stahr SO-2 San Francisco 1:46.73 2:10.15 1:35.01 2:14.06 1:53.23 2:46.60
8 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:45.53 2:11.37 1:38.53 1:38.53 1:38.53 2:04.81
9 Tamara Perez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:20.78 2:11.57 2:11.57 2:51.05 2:05.00 2:40.52
10 Beatriz Martinez JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.84 2:13.51 1:41.47 1:44.14 2:24.19 2:22.86
11 Gwyneth McMorris JR-3 Oregon State 2:17.94 2:13.92 2:25.98 2:28.66 2:15.26 2:46.06
12 Kala Kopecek JR-3 Oregon State 2:11.70 2:14.38 1:47.51 1:35.41 2:42.60 2:47.98
13 Tatiana Gillick JR-3 Humboldt State 2:24.51 2:15.05 2:50.17 2:39.36 2:42.06 2:32.61
14 Ariel Jensen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:32.85 2:15.26 2:28.79 2:43.67 2:03.09 2:24.73
15 Ashley Brown SO-2 Academy of Art 2:45.31 2:15.50 2:16.86 2:08.73 2:06.02 2:29.05
16 Kristine Paaso 1 Strava TC 1:47.12 2:15.59 2:53.56 1:59.32 1:51.19 1:52.54
17 Tristan Setzer SO-2 Hawaii 2:29.33 2:15.75 2:04.89 2:04.89 2:30.69 2:44.26
18 Myha Castro JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:46.19 2:16.13 2:10.69 2:52.89 2:56.97 1:47.55
19 Yajaira Zarate SO-2 Chico State 2:27.07 2:16.17 1:36.68 1:42.13 2:20.26 1:55.75
20 Camille Hansen SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:54.42 2:16.26 2:24.44 1:42.20 2:18.99 2:29.89
21 Katelynn Skiles JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:11.01 2:16.46 1:54.63 2:31.47 2:53.31 2:08.28
22 Brittany Anselmo SO-2 Chico State 2:38.81 2:16.90 2:52.50 1:38.57 2:27.86 2:55.24
23 Mishal Cotugno SR-4 College of Idaho 2:19.12 2:17.74 2:37.03 2:31.52 2:01.22 1:39.18
24 Hannah Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 2:22.07 2:17.93 2:08.28 2:46.90 2:33.11 2:59.31
25 Bianca Bryant SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:01.39 2:17.94 1:51.74 2:51.05 2:22.08 1:57.25
26 Susie Garza SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:41.49 2:18.02 2:12.50 1:58.70 2:00.08 2:02.84
27 Elyssa Schall SO-2 Chico State 1:40.82 2:18.11 1:39.44 1:42.21 2:51.26 2:05.68
28 Kaelyn Harbison SR-4 Academy of Art 1:43.65 2:18.19 2:18.19 2:54.12 2:12.67 2:52.74
29 Tatum Perez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:18.40 2:18.40 2:59.92 2:41.93 2:35.01 2:08.72
30 Kendall Herod FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:55.87 2:18.48 1:45.25 2:07.41 1:49.40 2:39.26
31 Danielle De Castro SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:50.53 2:18.64 1:45.37 3:00.24 2:38.05 2:57.46
32 Greer Chrisman JR-3 Santa Clara 2:46.83 2:19.02 1:51.22 2:02.34 2:44.05 1:38.71
33 Cassie Stansberry JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:18.01 2:19.40 2:11.04 2:05.46 2:24.98 2:50.07
34 Maddie Fuhrman FR-1 Hawaii 1:54.71 2:19.88 2:40.87 2:59.05 2:54.85 1:37.92
35 Janae Mayfield SR-4 Chico State 2:10.42 2:20.23 2:48.28 2:39.87 2:04.81 2:06.21
36 Morgan Pedrick SR-4 The Masters 2:41.31 2:21.50 2:28.58 2:04.52 2:04.52 2:05.94
37 Molly Vitale-Sullivan FR-1 College of Idaho 1:46.20 2:21.60 2:23.02 2:54.17 2:20.19 2:20.19
38 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 2:01.93 2:21.77 1:54.84 2:24.61 1:54.84 1:42.08
39 Sophia Morris Junior Unattached 2:58.70 2:21.82 2:41.68 2:09.06 2:14.73 1:53.46
40 Emily Wylie FR-1 Pacific 2:34.86 2:22.07 1:53.66 1:55.08 2:07.87 1:47.98
41 Chandler Johnson SO-2 Academy of Art 2:45.21 2:22.42 1:41.12 1:59.64 3:00.88 2:16.73
42 Rylee Bishop SO-2 The Masters 2:16.76 2:22.45 2:13.91 2:40.97 1:41.14 2:43.82
43 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 1:39.87 2:22.66 3:01.18 2:59.76 2:52.62 3:04.04
44 Ryanne Bailey JR-3 Humboldt State 2:25.59 2:22.73 1:41.34 1:52.76 1:39.91 2:35.58
45 Magali (Allie) Arsiniega JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:34.50 2:23.05 2:14.47 2:57.39 2:24.48 2:41.65
46 Rebecca Saxton SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:53.28 2:23.20 2:00.29 2:30.36 2:08.88 2:14.61
47 Cassandra Brownell SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:53.23 2:23.33 1:48.93 1:51.80 2:30.50 2:41.97
48 Emily McCarty SR-4 Academy of Art 2:23.64 2:23.64 3:05.30 1:46.30 2:07.84 1:43.42
49 Emma Eikelberner FR-1 Santa Clara 3:07.74 2:24.41 2:53.30 2:25.86 1:46.87 2:37.41
50 Bevin McCullough SO-2 Santa Clara 2:49.01 2:24.45 1:41.12 2:49.01 2:49.01 2:01.34
51 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 2:07.75 2:25.17 2:52.76 2:52.76 2:55.66 2:25.17
52 Tamika Russell SO-2 College of Idaho 2:20.42 2:26.27 1:54.09 2:08.72 2:55.53 2:59.92
53 Akia Buford JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:56.08 2:26.73 3:09.29 2:22.33 1:54.45 2:47.28
54 Alanna McCauley FR-1 Santa Clara 2:48.58 2:27.87 3:04.84 2:55.97 3:09.28 1:55.34
55 Toni Cardoza SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:37.82 2:28.88 1:54.64 1:47.20 2:16.97 2:16.97
56 Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:40.87 2:28.95 2:03.63 2:27.46 2:36.40 3:04.70
57 Annelise Eagleton SR-4 College of Idaho 1:50.26 2:28.99 3:07.73 2:52.83 3:13.69 2:36.44
58 Julia Green SO-2 Santa Clara 2:17.32 2:29.26 3:00.61 2:44.19 2:21.80 2:18.82
59 Elda Aguilar SO-2 San Jose St. 1:52.17 2:29.55 2:34.04 2:54.98 2:43.01 2:40.02
60 Breanna Palada Freshman Sacramento 2:50.62 2:29.66 1:47.76 2:59.60 2:07.22 1:53.75
61 Mikayla Mesker SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:52.37 2:31.20 2:23.64 3:02.96 2:20.62 2:03.99
62 Taylor Towne FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:37.26 2:31.21 3:10.53 2:29.70 2:28.19 1:53.41
63 Ciara Del Rosario FR-1 Santa Clara 1:56.70 2:31.55 2:45.19 2:28.52 2:31.55 2:37.62
64 Jordan Allen SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:53.33 2:32.04 2:07.72 2:15.32 2:27.48 3:00.93
65 Clarisa Sandoval Freshman Sacramento 2:20.37 2:32.57 2:40.20 2:02.06 2:11.21 1:48.33
66 Natalie Adey FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:08.72 2:33.23 2:17.91 3:00.82 2:19.44 2:36.30
67 Abigail Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 3:01.12 2:33.49 3:08.80 1:47.45 2:05.87 2:30.42
68 Mia Liu SO-2 Sonoma St. 3:11.16 2:34.16 2:57.29 2:21.83 2:31.08 3:08.08
69 Ashlyn Barajas FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:49.88 2:34.75 2:06.90 2:25.47 2:23.92 2:50.23
70 Melody Silva FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:02.53 2:35.09 3:06.11 3:16.97 2:16.48 2:14.93
71 Diana Rosas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:55.67 2:36.30 2:19.11 3:06.00 2:53.50 2:48.81
72 Bailey Stone FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:45.01 2:37.15 3:05.44 3:08.58 2:16.72 2:54.44
73 Eunisse Manalo Freshman Santa Rosa 2:22.42 2:38.24 3:22.55 2:33.50 2:36.66 2:12.93
74 Tarra Moore SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:04.49 2:39.04 2:07.24 2:21.55 2:40.63 2:34.27
75 Fern Aguilar SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:09.64 2:39.36 2:45.74 1:57.93 2:26.62 2:25.02
76 Lucianna Balica SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 3:30.22 2:42.96 2:02.22 2:36.45 2:05.48 2:21.78
77 Christina Robinson JR-3 Sonoma St. 3:07.71 2:44.65 3:01.12 1:55.26 2:19.96 2:00.20
78 Zuley Munoz Freshman Santa Rosa 3:06.91 2:45.40 1:59.09 2:07.36 3:15.18 2:02.40
79 Gianna D'Annibale FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:55.93 2:45.61 3:31.98 2:04.21 2:22.43 3:12.11
80 Betty Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:54.25 2:45.95 2:09.45 3:35.74 2:34.34 2:55.91
81 Alexis Casado FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:17.62 2:47.83 3:07.97 2:17.62 3:26.43 3:23.08
82 Viktoria Arreola JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:24.81 2:52.39 2:14.47 2:21.36 3:23.42 2:12.74
83 Jovanna Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:41.18 2:58.37 3:26.91 2:24.48 3:48.32 3:00.16
84 Daisy Alvarado FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:28.68 3:01.46 2:39.69 3:34.13 2:37.87 2:50.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle McCormick SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:02.64 1:58.81 2:07.75 2:20.53 2:16.70
2 Olivia Woods SO-2 Western Oregon 1:37.63 2:12.32 2:08.46 1:55.62 2:31.59
3 Alana Mussatto JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:31.98 2:30.69 2:08.79 2:02.35 2:37.13
6 Lindsey Putman   Boulder Track Club 2:34.03 2:26.26 2:09.43 1:34.49 1:39.67
7 Emma Stahr SO-2 San Francisco 2:12.76 1:42.82 2:10.15 2:28.37 2:02.35
8 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:35.02 2:32.39 2:11.37 2:17.94 1:39.85
9 Tamara Perez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:45.78 2:40.52 2:11.57 2:44.47 2:08.94
10 Beatriz Martinez JR-3 Academy of Art 2:08.17 2:25.53 2:13.51 2:29.54 2:46.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Megan Rose JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.13 1:47.18
5 Paige Nock JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.17 1:39.46
13 Tatiana Gillick JR-3 Humboldt State 2:15.05 2:04.25
14 Ariel Jensen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:15.26 2:35.55
26 Susie Garza SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:18.02 2:00.08
28 Kaelyn Harbison SR-4 Academy of Art 2:18.19 2:02.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gwyneth McMorris JR-3 Oregon State 2:00.53 2:13.92 1:35.09 2:20.62 2:51.42 1:52.50 2:40.71
12 Kala Kopecek JR-3 Oregon State 2:53.35 2:14.38 2:21.10 1:34.07 2:25.13 1:40.79 1:47.51
15 Ashley Brown SO-2 Academy of Art 2:03.31 2:15.50 1:37.56 1:47.05 2:54.80 2:37.18 2:29.05
16 Kristine Paaso 1 Strava TC 1:36.27 2:15.59 2:07.46 2:31.86 2:07.46 2:08.81 2:42.71
17 Tristan Setzer SO-2 Hawaii 2:14.40 2:15.75 2:14.40 2:27.97 1:35.03 2:29.33 1:41.82
18 Myha Castro JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:35.19 2:16.13 1:50.27 2:05.24 2:39.28 2:42.00 1:59.80
22 Brittany Anselmo SO-2 Chico State 2:51.13 2:16.90 1:50.89 1:44.05 2:49.76 2:18.27 2:29.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Camille Hansen SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:55.78 2:12.18 2:28.53 2:20.35 2:38.07 2:16.26 2:32.62
23 Mishal Cotugno SR-4 College of Idaho 1:39.18 2:38.41 1:48.82 2:54.93 1:40.55 2:17.74 2:02.59
24 Hannah Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 2:46.90 2:05.52 1:57.24 2:44.14 1:48.97 2:17.93 2:55.18
25 Bianca Bryant SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:53.11 2:55.19 2:37.26 2:44.15 1:40.70 2:17.94 2:31.74
27 Elyssa Schall SO-2 Chico State 1:50.49 2:11.21 1:44.97 2:01.54 1:56.02 2:18.11 2:59.55
29 Tatum Perez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:07.33 2:07.33 1:50.72 2:05.95 2:57.16 2:18.40 1:53.49
31 Danielle De Castro SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:03.39 2:18.64 2:21.42 2:10.33 2:35.28 2:18.64 1:46.76
36 Morgan Pedrick SR-4 The Masters 2:35.65 2:10.18 2:32.82 2:44.14 2:48.39 2:21.50 1:44.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Yajaira Zarate SO-2 Chico State 2:39.32 1:40.77 1:40.77 2:16.17 1:35.32 2:05.28
21 Katelynn Skiles JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:13.73 2:24.65 2:06.91 2:16.46 1:39.62 2:20.56
30 Kendall Herod FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:01.87 2:03.25 2:47.56 2:18.48 1:45.25 2:07.41
32 Greer Chrisman JR-3 Santa Clara 2:21.80 2:12.07 2:57.95 2:19.02 2:59.34 2:42.66
33 Cassie Stansberry JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:37.58 2:11.04 2:45.89 2:19.40 2:37.53 2:33.34
34 Maddie Fuhrman FR-1 Hawaii 1:57.50 2:57.65 2:47.86 2:19.88 2:28.28 2:28.28
35 Janae Mayfield SR-4 Chico State 1:45.18 1:54.99 2:30.05 2:20.23 2:11.82 2:25.84
39 Sophia Morris Junior Unattached 2:41.68 3:00.12 2:38.84 2:21.82 2:31.75 2:48.77
41 Chandler Johnson SO-2 Academy of Art 2:56.60 2:36.67 1:42.55 2:22.42 2:13.88 2:40.94
53 Akia Buford JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:44.18 2:35.54 1:51.52 2:26.73 2:28.20 1:45.65
57 Annelise Eagleton SR-4 College of Idaho 1:56.22 2:42.40 1:45.79 2:28.99 2:27.50 2:24.52
64 Jordan Allen SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:21.40 3:13.09 2:03.16 2:32.04 1:46.43 2:30.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 2:33.12 2:55.80 2:21.77
40 Emily Wylie FR-1 Pacific 2:30.60 2:39.12 2:22.07
42 Rylee Bishop SO-2 The Masters 2:09.63 2:38.12 2:22.45
43 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 2:44.06 2:45.49 2:22.66
44 Ryanne Bailey JR-3 Humboldt State 2:58.42 2:08.46 2:22.73
47 Cassandra Brownell SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:20.47 2:54.87 2:23.33
59 Elda Aguilar SO-2 San Jose St. 2:44.51 2:46.00 2:29.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Molly Vitale-Sullivan FR-1 College of Idaho 2:10.28 2:18.77 2:21.60 1:46.20 2:13.11 2:44.26
45 Magali (Allie) Arsiniega JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:24.48 2:03.03 2:23.05 3:05.97 1:50.15 1:47.29
46 Rebecca Saxton SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:38.96 2:18.91 2:23.20 2:34.66 2:53.28 2:40.39
48 Emily McCarty SR-4 Academy of Art 2:52.37 2:17.90 2:23.64 2:02.10 2:17.90 2:13.59
49 Emma Eikelberner FR-1 Santa Clara 3:03.40 1:51.20 2:24.41 1:41.09 2:20.08 1:58.42
50 Bevin McCullough SO-2 Santa Clara 2:47.57 1:46.90 2:24.45 2:04.23 2:05.68 2:08.56
51 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 3:08.73 1:54.69 2:25.17 2:35.34 2:33.88 1:50.33
54 Alanna McCauley FR-1 Santa Clara 2:48.58 2:21.96 2:27.87 1:49.43 1:47.95 2:47.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Tamika Russell SO-2 College of Idaho 2:26.27 2:46.75 1:54.09 2:36.51
55 Toni Cardoza SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:28.88 2:06.55 2:25.91 2:57.17
56 Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:28.95 2:36.40 2:52.79 2:03.63
58 Julia Green SO-2 Santa Clara 2:29.26 2:17.32 2:38.22 1:47.47
60 Breanna Palada Freshman Sacramento 2:29.66 2:50.62 2:01.23 2:53.61
61 Mikayla Mesker SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:31.20 3:13.54 2:53.88 2:16.08
62 Taylor Towne FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:31.21 2:04.00 2:26.68 3:04.48
65 Clarisa Sandoval Freshman Sacramento 2:32.57 2:47.83 2:18.84 2:38.68
67 Abigail Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 2:33.49 2:16.61 1:55.12 2:54.98
69 Ashlyn Barajas FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:34.75 2:09.99 2:47.13 3:02.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Ciara Del Rosario FR-1 Santa Clara 2:55.80 1:46.09 2:31.55 2:14.88 3:04.90 2:40.65
66 Natalie Adey FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:08.72 1:56.46 2:33.23 2:07.18 2:56.22 2:25.57
68 Mia Liu SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:38.79 3:17.33 2:34.16 2:14.12 2:57.29 2:41.87
70 Melody Silva FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:07.66 2:04.08 2:35.09 2:11.83 2:31.99 2:08.73
71 Diana Rosas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:54.10 2:30.05 2:36.30 2:05.04 3:04.44 3:01.31
72 Bailey Stone FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:38.73 2:15.15 2:37.15 1:53.15 1:53.15 1:57.87
73 Eunisse Manalo Freshman Santa Rosa 2:22.42 3:06.73 2:38.24 2:42.99 3:25.72 2:03.43
75 Fern Aguilar SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:44.14 2:31.40 2:39.36 3:19.20 3:12.83 2:23.43
76 Lucianna Balica SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:42.96 3:13.93 2:42.96 2:31.56 2:03.85 2:33.19
77 Christina Robinson JR-3 Sonoma St. 2:03.49 2:11.72 2:44.65 3:04.41 2:10.08 2:11.72
79 Gianna D'Annibale FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.24 2:02.56 2:45.61 3:13.77 2:20.77 3:20.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Tarra Moore SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:21.55 1:56.10 2:19.96 2:39.04 3:04.49 3:04.49
78 Zuley Munoz Freshman Santa Rosa 3:15.18 2:50.37 3:06.91 2:45.40 2:12.32 2:33.83
80 Betty Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:27.44 2:31.02 3:20.80 2:45.95 2:21.06 3:32.42
81 Alexis Casado FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:57.90 2:02.52 3:18.04 2:47.83 2:19.30 2:41.12
82 Viktoria Arreola JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:19.64 2:17.92 2:45.50 2:52.39 3:30.32 3:02.74
83 Jovanna Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:56.59 2:54.81 2:56.59 2:58.37 2:51.24 2:44.10
84 Daisy Alvarado FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:45.13 2:12.47 2:23.36 3:01.46 2:07.03 2:36.06

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadi Henderson SO-2 Boise State 5:10.56 4:23.18 3:35.81
2 Anna Camp FR-1 BYU 5:40.59 4:26.08 3:54.15
3 Emily Donnay SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:26.95 4:26.95 3:25.56
4 Amy Pfaff JR-3 Boise State 3:53.86 4:28.80 3:13.54
5 Spencer Moore JR-3 UNLV 3:16.82 4:29.61 4:37.70
6 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:03.90 4:30.99 4:12.02
7 Fruzsina Ladanyi FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:47.26 4:31.00 4:31.00
8 Kelly O' Brien FR-1 Northwestern 3:31.42 4:31.04 3:28.70
9 Kayla Huhnerkoch SO-2 North Dakota State 3:09.96 4:31.36 3:42.52
10 Emma Stahr SO-2 San Francisco 4:18.20 4:31.79 5:12.56
11 Suzie Van De Grift JR-3 Western Oregon 5:18.19 4:31.95 5:18.19
12 Anja Weiler JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:19.55 4:33.12 4:08.54
13 Allie Sulaitis SR-4 Cal Poly 4:52.42 4:33.29 3:27.70
14 Madelyn Brooks JR-3 BYU 4:44.39 4:33.45 3:14.15
15 Isabel Seidel SO-2 Northwestern 4:52.67 4:33.52 3:36.08
16 Miryam Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:15.17 4:34.06 5:48.06
17 Alyssa Block Freshman Sequoias 3:50.27 4:34.13 4:25.91
18 Dakota Grossman JR-3 Utah 4:18.15 4:34.62 5:43.28
19 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:35.99 4:35.40 3:29.31
20 Makenzie Zeh SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:20.22 4:36.05 3:49.13
21 Katherine Haysbert SR-4 California 5:28.63 4:36.16 3:13.32
22 Tasia Potasinski   Impalas 4:52.99 4:36.40 5:04.04
23 Kate Lilly FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:47.01 4:36.84 4:25.77
24 Sadie Wassum SO-2 Utah 3:55.58 4:37.15 3:41.72
25 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 4:28.85 4:37.16 4:26.08
26 Ariel Jensen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:30.40 4:37.64 4:18.21
27 Emma Anderson SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:56.20 4:37.88 5:27.90
28 Arena Lewis FR-1 Hillsdale 3:45.10 4:37.90 5:00.14
29 Lexi Reed FR-1 Oregon State 4:35.43 4:38.21 3:20.32
30 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 6:01.99 4:38.45 3:20.49
31 Megan Melnyk SO-2 Cal Poly 5:28.65 4:38.51 5:31.43
32 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:31.09 4:39.47 4:08.73
33 Rachel Nichwitz FR-1 Arkansas 4:31.15 4:39.53 3:46.42
34 Lila Klopfenstein SR-4 College of Idaho 5:52.24 4:39.55 5:32.67
35 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 3:52.06 4:39.59 4:53.57
36 Sam Shields FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:11.63 4:39.59 3:18.51
37 Morgan Pedrick SR-4 The Masters 4:06.36 4:39.95 3:15.97
38 Hannah Swanson JR-3 Willamette 4:59.94 4:40.31 3:44.25
39 Chynna Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:44.48 4:40.59 3:44.48
40 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 5:23.12 4:40.97 3:36.35
41 Hannah Hull SO-2 Cal Poly 3:30.89 4:41.18 5:43.04
42 Beatriz Martinez JR-3 Academy of Art 5:37.54 4:41.28 3:30.96
43 Emily Demarco FR-1 Boise State 5:35.11 4:41.60 3:50.92
44 Yajaira Zarate SO-2 Chico State 6:00.76 4:41.84 3:42.66
45 Katelynn Skiles JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:08.12 4:41.95 5:49.62
46 Tatiana Gillick JR-3 Humboldt State 5:24.34 4:42.03 4:58.96
47 Caitlin Amburgey FR-1 UNLV 5:10.28 4:42.07 4:56.18
48 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:02.93 4:42.47 3:54.45
49 Kaelyn Harbison SR-4 Academy of Art 3:23.41 4:42.51 5:53.14
50 Camille Hansen SR-4 San Francisco St. 4:00.24 4:42.63 5:05.24
51 Natalie Dryden   New Zealand 5:36.55 4:42.81 5:42.20
52 Tristan Setzer SO-2 Hawaii 3:49.49 4:43.31 5:22.98
53 Nuria Tio Peig JR-3 California 4:46.21 4:43.37 5:11.71
54 Belle Moran FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:32.66 4:44.32 5:58.25
55 Ali Deitsch SO-2 Boise State 5:53.03 4:44.70 5:21.71
56 Hannah Hunsaker JR-3 Biola 4:07.69 4:44.70 3:33.53
57 Daniela Quintero 7 Unattached 4:44.74 4:44.74 5:21.76
58 Nicole Griffiths FR-1 Utah 5:19.27 4:45.06 5:22.12
59 Danielle Murrietta Freshman Mt. SAC 5:19.54 4:45.30 5:10.98
60 Josie Brown SO-2 Washington St. 5:02.73 4:45.59 4:54.16
61 Sarah Perrin SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 3:31.40 4:45.67 5:19.95
62 Danielle De Castro SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:05.98 4:45.96 4:08.79
63 Natalia Quintero 8 Unattached 5:57.60 4:46.08 5:34.72
64 Amanda Reagle JR-3 Hillsdale 5:23.84 4:46.58 3:23.48
65 Magali (Allie) Arsiniega JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:15.54 4:47.12 3:58.31
66 Susie Garza SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:30.84 4:47.68 4:44.81
67 Nicole Goecke SO-2 Oregon State 3:21.47 4:47.81 4:30.55
68 Madeline McDonald JR-3 Cal Poly 5:50.61 4:49.76 6:16.69
69 Chandler Johnson SO-2 Academy of Art 5:10.28 4:49.98 5:56.68
70 Haley O'Connor   Club Northwest 4:55.89 4:50.08 3:25.96
71 Ashley Brown SO-2 Academy of Art 5:54.11 4:50.25 5:13.47
72 Teresa Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 6:01.02 4:51.14 5:05.70
73 Morgan Vorwaller SO-2 Southern Utah 5:29.12 4:51.25 5:49.50
74 Leanda du Bruyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:38.61 4:51.48 4:51.48
75 Mishal Cotugno SR-4 College of Idaho 5:41.45 4:51.83 5:03.51
76 Stephanie Chaires SR-4 Biola 3:33.16 4:52.00 6:07.92
77 Shannon Howell FR-1 Biola 5:42.07 4:52.36 3:42.20
78 Maddie Fuhrman FR-1 Hawaii 4:00.25 4:52.98 5:04.70
79 Raissa Boysen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:28.62 4:53.41 5:31.56
80 Hannah Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 3:55.12 4:53.90 5:46.81
81 Melissa Ledesma SO-2 Biola 3:43.54 4:54.12 3:28.83
82 Emily Wylie FR-1 Pacific 3:32.02 4:54.47 4:36.81
83 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 5:21.05 4:54.54 3:58.58
84 Rylee Bishop SO-2 The Masters 4:10.97 4:55.25 3:44.39
85 Megan Thompson SR-4 Menlo College 3:56.53 4:55.66 3:44.71
86 Jasmine Casillas FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:52.79 4:56.46 4:11.99
87 Bevin McCullough SO-2 Santa Clara 5:02.73 4:56.79 4:36.02
88 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 4:56.91 4:56.91 4:33.16
89 Emma Eikelberner FR-1 Santa Clara 5:33.39 4:57.67 6:24.00
90 Grace Hall FR-1 Humboldt State 5:31.15 4:58.33 6:03.97
91 Steffie Pavey SR-4 Washington St. 5:02.07 4:59.08 4:26.19
92 Emily McCarty SR-4 Academy of Art 6:20.48 4:59.59 6:29.47
93 Kathryn Doherty SO-2 Biola 6:17.78 4:59.82 5:29.81
94 Annette Acosta, Sophomore Sequoias 3:54.75 5:00.96 4:30.87
95 Myha Castro JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:00.96 5:01.19 5:19.27
96 Cassandra Brownell SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:52.54 5:01.58 5:43.81
97 Cassie Stansberry JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:16.83 5:02.15 6:29.78
98 Madison Denny 8 Unattached 5:38.98 5:02.66 5:57.14
99 Analicia Garcia SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:32.61 5:02.90 6:00.45
100 Jasmine Loyola Freshman Sacramento 5:52.42 5:03.81 4:06.09
101 Autumn Burton JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:01.00 5:04.04 3:54.11
102 Tatum Perez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:36.08 5:04.33 6:11.29
103 Lucie Chevreuil Sophomore Sierra 6:14.59 5:04.54 4:00.59
104 Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:32.26 5:04.82 5:13.97
105 Annelise Eagleton SR-4 College of Idaho 5:11.32 5:05.21 4:19.43
106 Brianna Guerrero FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:37.52 5:05.78 6:31.40
107 Bridget Zapata   Impala Racing Team 5:09.17 5:06.10 3:58.76
108 Julia Green SO-2 Santa Clara 5:27.67 5:06.23 3:52.74
109 Sydney Gutierrez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:16.73 5:06.28 4:20.34
110 Amanda Barthelmes SO-2 William Jessup 5:31.38 5:06.83 5:28.31
111 Camilla Hanson FR-1 San Jose St. 5:58.29 5:08.87 4:16.37
112 Veronica Garcia SO-2 Chico State 6:39.07 5:09.35 4:16.76
113 Ariana Sciarra FR-1 The Masters 5:03.90 5:10.10 5:59.72
114 Abigail Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 6:02.84 5:10.12 5:50.44
115 Katherine Embody JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 3:46.87 5:10.78 3:53.09
116 Sierra Downum JR-3 Sonoma St. 5:05.52 5:11.75 3:44.46
117 Madison Cote FR-1 Pacific 3:57.85 5:12.95 6:43.71
118 Andrea Gonzalez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:13.49 5:12.95 3:39.07
119 Ashley Albor Sophomore American River 4:23.00 5:13.09 3:54.82
120 Alanna McCauley FR-1 Santa Clara 5:11.40 5:14.54 3:46.47
121 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 4:49.59 5:14.77 4:18.12
122 Dahlia Martinez JR-3 Holy Names 6:21.19 5:15.03 6:40.09
123 Monica Anderson SR-4 Oregon State 5:05.78 5:15.23 4:56.32
124 Aryana Archuleta Freshman American River 5:03.68 5:16.33 5:32.15
125 Solana Arellanes JR-3 Holy Names 6:35.64 5:16.51 3:44.73
126 Mikayla Mesker SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:20.73 5:17.27 5:49.00
127 Amber Taylor JR-3 William Jessup 6:21.30 5:17.75 4:49.16
128 Sophia Mahoney JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:59.49 5:18.13 6:15.40
129 Bethany Danner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:41.42 5:19.08 4:40.79
130 Melanie Fujiwara SR-4 San Jose St. 5:25.56 5:19.17 6:07.05
131 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 6:55.02 5:19.24 6:29.48
132 Milagros Vizcaino JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:34.83 5:19.56 4:50.80
133 Diana Rosas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:35.99 5:19.99 6:01.59
134 Sage Czelder FR-1 College of Idaho 4:22.63 5:20.27 4:22.63
135 Shannon Smith Freshman San Mateo 5:01.55 5:20.79 5:46.46
136 Kassandra Martinez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:04.22 5:21.34 5:05.28
137 Sophia Tait JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:55.60 5:22.17 6:04.06
138 Latavia Hawkins FR-1 Academy of Art 6:18.38 5:23.40 3:46.38
139 Clarisa Sandoval Freshman Sacramento 3:53.13 5:23.78 3:56.36
140 Camille Schutze JR-3 Sonoma St. 5:24.15 5:24.15 3:46.91
141 Molly Mulay FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:11.92 5:24.91 4:36.18
142 Nicole Buck JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:44.72 5:25.20 3:50.90
143 Danel Camacho Freshman American River 6:27.34 5:25.49 6:11.06
144 Ashley Anderson SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:11.88 5:27.11 6:06.37
145 Andrea Natoli Sophomore Santa Rosa 5:59.97 5:27.24 6:19.60
146 Stephanie Arzon SR-4 William Jessup 4:57.39 5:30.43 5:56.87
147 Miranda Raynor Freshman Sacramento 6:41.31 5:34.42 3:57.44
148 Isabelle Panza SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:40.25 5:36.88 5:06.56
149 Jennifer Buettner SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:37.44 5:44.32 7:10.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sadi Henderson SO-2 Boise State 4:23.18
2 Anna Camp FR-1 BYU 4:26.08
3 Emily Donnay SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:26.95
4 Amy Pfaff JR-3 Boise State 4:28.80
5 Spencer Moore JR-3 UNLV 4:29.61
8 Kelly O' Brien FR-1 Northwestern 4:31.04
10 Emma Stahr SO-2 San Francisco 4:31.79
11 Suzie Van De Grift JR-3 Western Oregon 4:31.95
14 Madelyn Brooks JR-3 BYU 4:33.45
15 Isabel Seidel SO-2 Northwestern 4:33.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:30.99 4:49.96 3:25.96 4:28.28
7 Fruzsina Ladanyi FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:31.00 5:36.04 3:23.25 4:36.42
9 Kayla Huhnerkoch SO-2 North Dakota State 4:31.36 3:15.38 4:01.51 5:22.92
12 Anja Weiler JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:33.12 4:08.54 5:14.09 4:08.54
20 Makenzie Zeh SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:36.05 5:28.50 3:46.37 5:31.26
21 Katherine Haysbert SR-4 California 4:36.16 4:25.12 3:18.84 4:14.07
27 Emma Anderson SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.88 3:56.20 3:25.64 4:35.11
33 Rachel Nichwitz FR-1 Arkansas 4:39.53 3:43.63 4:47.92 4:50.72
38 Hannah Swanson JR-3 Willamette 4:40.31 3:41.45 5:16.75 3:19.02
46 Tatiana Gillick JR-3 Humboldt State 4:42.03 4:27.93 4:02.55 3:39.99
58 Nicole Griffiths FR-1 Utah 4:45.06 4:27.96 6:10.58 5:39.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Allie Sulaitis SR-4 Cal Poly 3:27.70 4:55.16 5:17.02 4:33.29 4:22.36
16 Miryam Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:42.29 4:34.06 5:01.47 4:34.06 3:11.85
19 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:05.70 4:40.91 4:43.67 4:35.40 4:51.93
22 Tasia Potasinski   Impalas 5:04.04 4:58.52 5:39.98 4:36.40 5:56.56
23 Kate Lilly FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:07.30 4:00.85 5:48.82 4:36.84 4:25.77
25 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 4:51.02 3:30.65 5:52.00 4:37.16 4:17.76
28 Arena Lewis FR-1 Hillsdale 5:47.38 4:40.68 4:37.90 4:37.90 3:39.55
37 Morgan Pedrick SR-4 The Masters 5:49.94 3:41.16 3:29.97 4:39.95 3:55.16
53 Nuria Tio Peig JR-3 California 6:08.39 5:54.22 3:26.86 4:43.37 5:51.38
64 Amanda Reagle JR-3 Hillsdale 5:15.24 4:23.66 3:52.13 4:46.58 4:29.39
66 Susie Garza SO-2 Oregon Tech 4:13.16 5:30.84 5:02.07 4:47.68 6:13.99
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sadie Wassum SO-2 Utah 5:15.95 4:01.12 5:18.73 5:38.13 5:32.58 4:37.15 3:47.27
29 Lexi Reed FR-1 Oregon State 5:17.16 5:17.16 5:36.64 5:19.95 4:41.00 4:38.21 3:45.35
30 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 5:42.50 4:05.04 6:01.99 4:10.61 4:27.32 4:38.45 5:34.14
31 Megan Melnyk SO-2 Cal Poly 5:00.79 4:58.01 3:53.95 5:06.37 3:23.32 4:38.51 3:14.96
32 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:59.04 4:45.06 4:08.73 4:22.71 5:57.73 4:39.47 4:56.24
36 Sam Shields FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:46.47 3:54.86 4:59.17 5:27.12 3:21.31 4:39.59 5:13.14
40 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 3:41.97 4:12.88 4:26.93 5:20.31 3:44.78 4:40.97 5:51.22
41 Hannah Hull SO-2 Cal Poly 4:38.37 5:20.55 3:19.64 4:10.25 6:05.54 4:41.18 4:13.07
50 Camille Hansen SR-4 San Francisco St. 3:23.50 5:13.72 5:58.94 5:27.85 5:58.94 4:42.63 3:46.11
56 Hannah Hunsaker JR-3 Biola 3:39.22 5:07.48 3:42.07 6:07.27 4:30.47 4:44.70 4:02.00
62 Danielle De Castro SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:11.70 5:17.42 3:45.91 5:57.45 5:11.70 4:45.96 3:48.77
69 Chandler Johnson SO-2 Academy of Art 4:29.69 4:55.78 5:50.88 4:00.69 5:16.08 4:49.98 5:53.78
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Alyssa Block Freshman Sequoias 3:50.27 4:34.13 3:55.76 5:23.48 3:28.34 4:45.10 5:34.44
18 Dakota Grossman JR-3 Utah 4:45.61 4:34.62 3:47.94 4:48.36 3:20.48 5:26.80 4:15.40
26 Ariel Jensen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 3:25.46 4:37.64 5:24.84 5:52.61 5:22.07 4:32.09 3:36.56
34 Lila Klopfenstein SR-4 College of Idaho 5:27.08 4:39.55 5:21.49 5:04.71 5:46.65 3:18.48 5:24.28
35 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 3:35.29 4:39.59 4:25.61 3:26.90 5:46.70 4:59.17 4:11.63
43 Emily Demarco FR-1 Boise State 4:24.71 4:41.60 4:47.24 3:45.28 4:07.81 4:05.00 3:19.94
49 Kaelyn Harbison SR-4 Academy of Art 3:29.06 4:42.51 5:02.29 5:50.32 5:55.97 5:39.02 4:50.99
55 Ali Deitsch SO-2 Boise State 3:24.99 4:44.70 3:56.31 4:27.62 5:44.49 4:53.25 4:02.00
60 Josie Brown SO-2 Washington St. 5:25.58 4:45.59 3:51.33 6:08.42 4:51.31 5:39.86 5:59.85
75 Mishal Cotugno SR-4 College of Idaho 5:38.53 4:51.83 5:03.51 4:25.57 5:03.51 6:10.63 4:05.14
80 Hannah Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 5:20.36 4:53.90 5:32.11 3:34.55 3:31.61 5:05.66 5:46.81
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Beatriz Martinez JR-3 Academy of Art 5:40.35 4:41.28 5:00.97 3:42.22
44 Yajaira Zarate SO-2 Chico State 6:06.40 4:41.84 5:12.85 5:21.30
47 Caitlin Amburgey FR-1 UNLV 4:36.43 4:42.07 5:10.28 4:11.05
48 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.07 4:42.47 5:10.72 4:31.18
52 Tristan Setzer SO-2 Hawaii 5:51.31 4:43.31 4:12.15 3:49.49
54 Belle Moran FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:50.30 4:44.32 4:50.01 4:21.58
61 Sarah Perrin SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:45.66 4:45.67 4:54.24 4:08.54
63 Natalia Quintero 8 Unattached 5:46.16 4:46.08 4:08.89 5:43.30
67 Nicole Goecke SO-2 Oregon State 3:30.11 4:47.81 5:07.96 4:27.67
68 Madeline McDonald JR-3 Cal Poly 6:13.79 4:49.76 3:34.43 3:48.91
70 Haley O'Connor   Club Northwest 5:36.50 4:50.08 6:05.50 4:52.98
76 Stephanie Chaires SR-4 Biola 4:22.80 4:52.00 3:30.24 4:02.36
81 Melissa Ledesma SO-2 Biola 5:47.07 4:54.12 5:14.71 6:19.42
91 Steffie Pavey SR-4 Washington St. 5:26.00 4:59.08 5:31.98 4:56.09
97 Cassie Stansberry JR-3 San Francisco St. 3:46.62 5:02.15 3:37.55 5:14.24
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Chynna Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:06.92 5:39.52 4:40.59 5:08.65 3:27.64 5:39.52
45 Katelynn Skiles JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:02.48 4:36.32 4:41.95 3:45.56 3:39.93 4:02.48
51 Natalie Dryden   New Zealand 4:28.67 4:25.85 4:42.81 3:23.63 4:08.88 4:03.22
59 Danielle Murrietta Freshman Mt. SAC 3:36.83 4:08.22 4:45.30 5:48.07 5:36.66 5:39.51
65 Magali (Allie) Arsiniega JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:10.39 5:50.29 4:47.12 4:44.25 3:38.22 4:04.06
71 Ashley Brown SO-2 Academy of Art 3:52.20 5:04.77 4:50.25 3:28.98 5:16.38 4:12.52
82 Emily Wylie FR-1 Pacific 3:58.52 4:01.47 4:54.47 5:00.36 4:51.53 6:13.98
88 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 5:11.76 4:53.94 4:56.91 5:02.85 4:21.28 5:08.79
96 Cassandra Brownell SO-2 Northwest Christian 5:37.77 4:22.38 5:01.58 5:04.60 5:16.66 4:22.38
99 Analicia Garcia SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:30.75 3:32.03 5:02.90 4:47.76 5:18.05 4:29.58
109 Sydney Gutierrez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:28.98 6:19.79 5:06.28 5:52.23 4:08.09 4:17.28
115 Katherine Embody JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:24.17 6:34.69 5:10.78 4:17.95 5:13.89 5:04.57
Women's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Daniela Quintero 7 Unattached 5:27.45 4:44.74 3:19.32 4:24.81 3:47.80
74 Leanda du Bruyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:16.01 4:51.48 6:10.18 4:36.91 5:23.55
78 Maddie Fuhrman FR-1 Hawaii 5:13.49 4:52.98 4:06.11 4:41.26 5:10.56
84 Rylee Bishop SO-2 The Masters 4:34.59 4:55.25 3:47.35 4:40.49 5:33.64
85 Megan Thompson SR-4 Menlo College 4:58.62 4:55.66 4:55.66 5:10.45 4:20.18
87 Bevin McCullough SO-2 Santa Clara 3:45.56 4:56.79 5:29.44 5:47.25 4:59.76
89 Emma Eikelberner FR-1 Santa Clara 4:10.05 4:57.67 5:00.65 5:21.49 5:06.60
92 Emily McCarty SR-4 Academy of Art 3:38.70 4:59.59 4:02.67 6:17.49 5:59.51
94 Annette Acosta, Sophomore Sequoias 6:07.18 5:00.96 3:30.68 4:57.95 4:33.88
101 Autumn Burton JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:01.00 5:04.04 4:18.44 4:51.88 5:10.12
103 Lucie Chevreuil Sophomore Sierra 5:04.54 5:04.54 5:44.13 5:31.95 4:31.04
105 Annelise Eagleton SR-4 College of Idaho 6:27.62 5:05.21 6:27.62 3:58.07 6:18.46
111 Camilla Hanson FR-1 San Jose St. 4:31.81 5:08.87 5:11.96 6:26.09 6:10.65
123 Monica Anderson SR-4 Oregon State 4:37.41 5:15.23 6:27.74 4:56.32 4:12.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Teresa Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 3:32.54 3:35.45 5:08.61 4:04.56 4:51.14
73 Morgan Vorwaller SO-2 Southern Utah 5:05.82 3:50.09 5:29.12 6:15.72 4:51.25
77 Shannon Howell FR-1 Biola 3:45.12 5:30.37 3:33.43 3:36.35 4:52.36
79 Raissa Boysen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:18.50 5:31.56 5:49.16 4:59.28 4:53.41
83 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 5:15.16 4:45.71 4:45.71 6:11.12 4:54.54
86 Jasmine Casillas FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:32.75 6:22.44 5:32.04 5:43.90 4:56.46
93 Kathryn Doherty SO-2 Biola 4:29.84 5:32.80 6:05.78 5:17.81 4:59.82
98 Madison Denny 8 Unattached 5:02.66 5:51.09 5:08.72 5:42.01 5:02.66
104 Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:25.20 6:33.22 6:02.74 6:14.93 5:04.82
108 Julia Green SO-2 Santa Clara 4:17.24 3:43.55 4:35.61 5:21.55 5:06.23
130 Melanie Fujiwara SR-4 San Jose St. 6:32.58 5:31.94 5:06.41 6:00.67 5:19.17
138 Latavia Hawkins FR-1 Academy of Art 4:47.83 6:50.72 7:00.42 6:18.38 5:23.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
90 Grace Hall FR-1 Humboldt State 4:58.33 4:07.62 4:31.48 4:58.33
106 Brianna Guerrero FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:05.78 6:34.46 5:30.25 5:42.48
107 Bridget Zapata   Impala Racing Team 5:06.10 6:25.69 6:37.93 3:49.58
110 Amanda Barthelmes SO-2 William Jessup 5:06.83 4:11.60 5:31.38 6:05.13
114 Abigail Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 5:10.12 5:53.54 5:47.34 4:01.90
116 Sierra Downum JR-3 Sonoma St. 5:11.75 5:58.52 5:11.75 5:39.81
117 Madison Cote FR-1 Pacific 5:12.95 5:41.12 5:50.51 6:24.93
119 Ashley Albor Sophomore American River 5:13.09 5:53.80 5:35.01 4:35.52
121 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 5:14.77 3:59.23 6:20.88 6:36.61
129 Bethany Danner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:19.08 5:44.61 6:51.62 5:06.32
131 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 5:19.24 6:19.90 6:03.94 4:05.82
144 Ashley Anderson SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:27.11 5:04.22 5:17.30 6:06.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
100 Jasmine Loyola Freshman Sacramento 5:03.81 3:35.71 5:31.16
102 Tatum Perez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:04.33 6:20.42 5:07.38
112 Veronica Garcia SO-2 Chico State 5:09.35 4:35.33 4:38.42
113 Ariana Sciarra FR-1 The Masters 5:10.10 6:09.02 6:12.12
120 Alanna McCauley FR-1 Santa Clara 5:14.54 6:11.16 5:52.29
124 Aryana Archuleta Freshman American River 5:16.33 5:13.17 5:13.17
126 Mikayla Mesker SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:17.27 5:01.41 4:42.37
127 Amber Taylor JR-3 William Jessup 5:17.75 5:52.71 6:24.48
128 Sophia Mahoney JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:18.13 6:12.22 5:18.13
134 Sage Czelder FR-1 College of Idaho 5:20.27 5:29.88 3:47.40
137 Sophia Tait JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:22.17 6:26.61 6:58.83
139 Clarisa Sandoval Freshman Sacramento 5:23.78 4:09.31 3:56.36
140 Camille Schutze JR-3 Sonoma St. 5:24.15 5:50.09 5:01.46
142 Nicole Buck JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:25.20 6:20.49 3:47.64
146 Stephanie Arzon SR-4 William Jessup 5:30.43 5:17.22 5:13.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Myha Castro JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:09.99 6:01.43 4:46.13 5:01.19
118 Andrea Gonzalez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:43.71 4:57.31 5:22.34 5:12.95
122 Dahlia Martinez JR-3 Holy Names 3:49.98 5:21.33 6:30.64 5:15.03
125 Solana Arellanes JR-3 Holy Names 5:32.34 5:48.17 5:16.51 5:16.51
132 Milagros Vizcaino JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:34.83 5:29.15 6:36.26 5:19.56
133 Diana Rosas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:45.59 4:03.20 4:32.00 5:19.99
135 Shannon Smith Freshman San Mateo 4:58.34 4:45.51 6:08.91 5:20.79
136 Kassandra Martinez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:59.90 6:09.54 4:49.21 5:21.34
141 Molly Mulay FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:24.91 4:23.18 6:49.39 5:24.91
143 Danel Camacho Freshman American River 5:28.75 6:20.83 5:02.71 5:25.49
145 Andrea Natoli Sophomore Santa Rosa 3:58.89 4:57.79 3:52.34 5:27.24
147 Miranda Raynor Freshman Sacramento 4:10.82 5:21.05 7:04.72 5:34.42
148 Isabelle Panza SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:59.19 7:11.21 4:36.25 5:36.88
149 Jennifer Buettner SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:35.97 6:01.54 6:25.64 5:44.32

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:42.36 4:58.43 4:08.69 3:30.65 4:52.57 5:42.31
2 Miryam Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:50.06 3:44.16 3:50.06 4:46.10 4:54.94 5:39.19
3 Hannah Bell   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:40.94 3:44.75 4:23.19 4:52.77 4:55.72 3:53.62
4 Grace Ping 8 Unattached 5:19.40 4:02.51 4:11.38 5:57.85 4:55.74 5:31.23
5 Daniela Quintero 7 Unattached 4:04.49 4:58.83 5:41.08 4:28.64 5:01.84 4:16.57
6 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:50.12 6:21.52 5:39.13 4:02.24 5:02.79 3:44.07
7 Haley Dorris SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:26.96 5:53.44 5:13.83 4:52.51 5:04.69 4:15.94
8 Toni Lopez Sophomore Santa Ana 5:58.22 5:19.84 5:07.05 6:55.80 5:19.84 4:03.08
9 Lauren Ping 6 Unattached 6:20.63 5:41.26 4:38.91 6:00.95 5:28.13 6:14.07
10 Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:20.08 6:03.55 3:51.35 6:29.99 5:30.50 6:33.30
11 Lizbeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 6:46.20 6:42.87 5:36.28 5:09.65 5:32.95 6:09.58
12 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 6:08.87 4:27.35 5:41.80 4:03.66 5:38.41 4:57.80
13 Angelina Law Sophomore Santa Rosa 4:34.59 6:19.68 5:52.56 5:01.71 5:39.00 4:14.25
14 Gracielita Bastidas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:03.32 6:34.17 6:13.60 7:15.30 5:42.75 4:44.49
15 Dana Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:32.88 5:53.47 4:41.40 5:26.02 5:43.17 6:27.79
16 Kathryn Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 6:28.44 7:20.47 5:46.82 4:47.86 5:46.82 7:10.06
17 Ana Drake-Tripp Sophomore Santa Rosa 5:37.87 6:57.99 5:48.32 5:48.32 5:48.32 4:07.31
18 Sage Czelder FR-1 College of Idaho 4:50.55 6:28.57 4:47.05 6:46.07 5:50.06 4:12.05
19 Breanne Brett JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:54.83 7:29.99 6:47.80 5:41.01 5:51.55 6:12.65
20 Marisa Beck   Impala Racing Team 6:58.13 6:29.78 6:40.41 5:33.08 5:54.34 5:33.08
21 Molly Mulay FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:34.82 6:41.93 5:37.91 4:44.56 5:55.69 7:17.50
22 Rosa Martinez SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:06.97 5:20.20 5:52.58 5:52.58 5:59.77 4:40.62
23 Jazlyn Madrid Sophomore Santa Ana 4:26.35 7:37.12 6:53.92 6:50.32 5:59.93 7:19.12
24 Zuley Munoz Freshman Santa Rosa 6:43.74 7:05.96 6:17.81 7:31.89 6:10.40 7:54.12
25 Haley Silva SO-2 Pacific 4:53.71 7:52.16 5:01.15 4:42.56 6:11.78 5:16.02
26 Angela Schmidt JR-3 William Jessup 7:03.61 5:29.89 5:22.39 5:26.14 6:14.87 6:11.13
27 Antarpreet Dhariwal JR-3 Menlo College 5:08.96 8:04.42 6:29.06 5:01.33 6:21.43 5:20.41
28 Laura Meadors   Impala Racing Team 5:04.39 8:20.89 6:29.16 7:11.54 6:25.30 7:53.92
29 Aurora Bissiri Freshman Santa Rosa 8:12.81 8:16.70 7:14.61 7:34.01 6:28.04 5:18.20
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:36.46 4:43.80 4:52.57 4:23.32 3:42.36 6:11.57
2 Miryam Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:55.96 4:13.65 4:54.94 5:18.54 5:36.24 6:05.73
3 Hannah Bell   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:18.53 4:23.19 4:55.72 3:27.01 5:28.25 4:40.94
4 Grace Ping 8 Unattached 4:49.83 6:03.76 4:55.74 4:46.87 4:08.43 4:38.00
5 Daniela Quintero 7 Unattached 4:19.59 3:46.38 5:01.84 3:52.42 6:11.27 6:05.23
6 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:42.16 6:33.63 5:02.79 4:02.24 4:14.35 6:06.38
7 Haley Dorris SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:10.79 4:09.85 5:04.69 4:28.13 5:44.30 5:19.93
8 Toni Lopez Sophomore Santa Ana 4:25.47 6:20.61 5:19.84 6:23.81 6:27.01 6:30.21
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lauren Ping 6 Unattached 6:33.76 5:41.26 5:28.13 5:28.13 3:56.26 6:20.63 4:15.95
10 Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:27.71 6:26.69 4:14.49 5:30.50 6:16.77 4:14.49 6:26.69
11 Lizbeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 4:16.38 6:19.57 5:06.32 5:32.95 4:13.05 4:43.01 5:16.31
12 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 4:13.81 7:13.17 6:46.10 5:38.41 5:28.26 6:52.86 6:25.79
13 Angelina Law Sophomore Santa Rosa 5:39.00 6:26.46 5:08.49 5:39.00 6:29.85 4:17.64 4:17.64
14 Gracielita Bastidas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7:15.30 7:22.15 4:10.21 5:42.75 5:29.04 6:47.88 6:30.74
16 Kathryn Craig FR-1 College of Idaho 6:52.72 6:59.66 6:42.32 5:46.82 5:29.48 6:49.25 5:43.36
17 Ana Drake-Tripp Sophomore Santa Rosa 6:05.74 5:10.01 4:31.69 5:48.32 6:26.64 4:56.08 5:58.77
18 Sage Czelder FR-1 College of Idaho 6:14.57 7:14.08 6:00.57 5:50.06 5:39.56 5:18.56 7:10.58
19 Breanne Brett JR-3 Sonoma St. 5:58.59 4:30.70 5:41.01 5:51.55 5:05.85 7:29.99 4:55.31
20 Marisa Beck   Impala Racing Team 4:57.65 5:50.80 4:11.59 5:54.34 6:33.32 4:22.22 6:15.60
23 Jazlyn Madrid Sophomore Santa Ana 7:19.12 7:47.91 4:58.75 5:59.93 6:35.93 7:29.92 5:41.94
25 Haley Silva SO-2 Pacific 4:27.69 6:26.66 6:11.78 6:11.78 6:45.24 6:48.96 7:26.14
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dana Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:01.99 5:43.17 4:24.24 4:10.52 4:13.95
21 Molly Mulay FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:13.48 5:55.69 5:37.91 4:16.10 5:02.34
22 Rosa Martinez SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:20.20 5:59.77 4:29.83 6:10.57 5:23.80
24 Zuley Munoz Freshman Santa Rosa 7:35.60 6:10.40 8:01.52 7:57.82 7:39.30
26 Angela Schmidt JR-3 William Jessup 5:07.40 6:14.87 5:59.88 6:22.37 5:26.14
27 Antarpreet Dhariwal JR-3 Menlo College 4:53.71 6:21.43 6:21.43 6:21.43 6:17.62
28 Laura Meadors   Impala Racing Team 5:19.80 6:25.30 7:53.92 5:58.33 7:15.39
29 Aurora Bissiri Freshman Santa Rosa 8:05.05 6:28.04 5:06.56 5:10.44 6:47.45

Women's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalia Quintero 8 Unattached 11:09.80
2 Emma Winkler FR-1 Pacific 11:54.78
3 Veronica Garcia SO-2 Chico State 11:58.23
4 Victoria Arevalo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:58.36
5 Jasmine Loyola Freshman Sacramento 12:01.35
6 Gio Casazza FR-1 Hawaii 12:06.29
7 Alyssa Ayala Freshman Sacramento 12:10.15
8 Kayla Parsons SR-4 Oregon Tech 12:12.81
9 Gracielita Bastidas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:15.65
10 Piper McDonald FR-1 Hawaii 12:17.13
11 Milagros Vizcaino JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 12:18.99
12 Megan Leonhardt JR-3 William Jessup 12:20.55
13 Jonnie Montano FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:24.98
14 Kassandra Martinez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 12:26.51
15 Karina Vidrios FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:30.04
16 Victoria Dwyer   Unattached 12:30.56
17 Sophia Mahoney JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:32.02
18 Julia Cunniffe   UC Davis XC & Track Club 12:35.26
19 Bella Demachkie JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:36.62
20 Mia Pambianco FR-1 Humboldt State 12:37.54
21 Alexandra Pihl JR-3 William Jessup 12:40.96
22 Kaylin Hoffstatter FR-1 College of Idaho 12:50.86
23 Taryn Stevenson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12:51.57
24 Amanda Viera JR-3 Humboldt State 12:52.27
25 Kelsey Rij JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12:54.55
26 Kelly Birkland   Unattached 13:46.25
27 Casey Chien SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:49.14
  Brittany Davidson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz DNF
Women's 2 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Quintero 8 Unattached 11:23.20 11:09.80 14:17.35 13:17.07 11:29.90
2 Emma Winkler FR-1 Pacific 15:22.07 11:54.78 8:34.65 11:11.90 9:10.38
3 Veronica Garcia SO-2 Chico State 10:53.59 11:58.23 13:17.24 12:26.96 10:03.32
4 Victoria Arevalo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:27.51 11:58.36 8:30.04 15:05.14 14:22.04
6 Gio Casazza FR-1 Hawaii 9:33.77 12:06.29 14:09.76 10:24.61 11:00.93
8 Kayla Parsons SR-4 Oregon Tech 10:37.55 12:12.81 15:08.69 9:53.58 13:33.42
9 Gracielita Bastidas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:48.99 12:15.65 13:43.93 10:32.66 14:42.78
10 Piper McDonald FR-1 Hawaii 10:26.56 12:17.13 9:27.59 10:33.94 14:15.07
13 Jonnie Montano FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:48.54 12:24.98 14:09.28 10:18.34 12:17.53
15 Karina Vidrios FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:00.04 12:30.04 13:52.55 14:30.05 13:07.55
17 Sophia Mahoney JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:16.98 12:32.02 11:46.90 9:16.50 10:09.14
18 Julia Cunniffe   UC Davis XC & Track Club 15:28.97 12:35.26 11:19.74 9:34.00 9:03.79
19 Bella Demachkie JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 13:29.59 12:36.62 9:42.60 12:44.19 15:15.51
25 Kelsey Rij JR-3 Fresno Pacific 9:40.92 12:54.55 14:42.99 9:48.66 13:48.77
Women's 2 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jasmine Loyola Freshman Sacramento 13:35.13 12:01.35 12:15.78
7 Alyssa Ayala Freshman Sacramento 12:46.66 12:10.15 10:42.54
11 Milagros Vizcaino JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 16:00.69 12:18.99 10:42.93
12 Megan Leonhardt JR-3 William Jessup 10:44.28 12:20.55 15:03.47
14 Kassandra Martinez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 12:41.44 12:26.51 15:18.21
16 Victoria Dwyer   Unattached 15:38.20 12:30.56 14:15.64
20 Mia Pambianco FR-1 Humboldt State 14:53.90 12:37.54 13:23.00
21 Alexandra Pihl JR-3 William Jessup 9:00.29 12:40.96 11:55.31
22 Kaylin Hoffstatter FR-1 College of Idaho 12:58.57 12:50.86 12:43.16
23 Taryn Stevenson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 9:23.25 12:51.57 14:08.73
24 Amanda Viera JR-3 Humboldt State 9:00.59 12:52.27 10:10.10
26 Kelly Birkland   Unattached 11:34.05 13:46.25 15:58.45
27 Casey Chien SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16:00.28 14:49.14 11:33.53
  Brittany Davidson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Ping 8 Unattached 16:26.83 17:35.91 12:00.39 17:16.18 16:07.10 17:16.18
2 Teylar Adelsberger SR-4 Missouri 16:36.08 21:24.95 19:15.46 13:16.87 21:24.95 12:46.99
3 Poppy Tank FR-1 Utah 16:37.48 17:57.28 19:56.98 12:48.06 17:27.36 16:47.46
4 Xochitl Navarrete SR-4 California 16:38.43 14:28.64 14:18.65 13:18.75 16:58.40 14:08.67
5 Tatjana Schulte FR-1 San Francisco 16:38.43 12:48.80 11:48.89 20:58.03 16:58.40 20:48.04
6 Liza Reichert   HOKA Aggies RC 16:39.49 18:09.45 12:59.61 20:39.37 13:09.60 19:19.41
7 Erika Barr   Unattached 16:41.31 17:41.39 20:51.64 11:40.92 20:51.64 12:00.95
8 Andrea Shine SO-2 Iowa 16:43.48 16:43.48 14:33.03 21:34.49 17:53.73 14:53.10
9 Nashia Baker SR-4 Kansas 16:44.29 13:53.56 20:35.28 13:13.39 20:25.24 13:33.48
10 Jessa Perkinson JR-3 Southern Oregon 16:46.09 16:15.91 21:17.74 13:24.88 12:34.57 19:57.25
11 Jennifer Sandoval FR-1 San Jose St. 16:48.00 18:59.04 14:26.88 18:28.80 13:26.40 19:49.44
12 Kelsey Nielsen JR-3 San Francisco 16:48.48 17:38.91 14:57.55 13:36.87 14:37.38 15:07.64
13 Hannah Witczak JR-3 Bradley 16:50.20 20:42.55 16:19.90 12:47.76 16:30.00 17:20.51
14 Calene Morris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:53.63 12:40.23 16:02.95 20:26.50 12:50.36 11:59.68
15 Mary Malone JR-3 Syracuse 16:54.08 12:00.00 18:05.07 12:50.70 19:16.06 15:43.10
16 Hannah Dorman JR-3 Chico State 16:55.23 14:22.95 19:07.21 17:46.00 11:50.67 14:12.80
17 Shannon Malone JR-3 Syracuse 16:56.32 17:26.81 17:06.49 17:16.65 16:46.16 16:46.16
18 Megan Lacy SR-4 Boise State 16:56.43 18:27.91 21:10.54 14:13.81 14:34.13 11:51.51
19 Jenica Dodge JR-3 Idaho State 16:57.55 18:29.13 19:50.54 15:56.50 18:59.66 12:53.34
20 Jessica Sams JR-3 Utah 16:58.47 19:00.69 18:50.51 17:49.40 12:13.30 20:32.35
21 Mary Charleson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:59.29 12:44.47 15:07.17 21:44.70 15:47.94 16:49.10
22 Logan Bishop SR-4 Arkansas 17:00.18 20:54.83 14:57.76 17:30.79 20:14.02 16:49.98
23 Charlotte Tara Murphy FR-1 SMU 17:00.87 20:45.47 15:29.00 14:07.33 19:03.38 18:12.33
24 Sarah Nicholson FR-1 Northwestern 17:02.58 11:55.81 18:24.39 17:02.58 14:49.65 19:15.52
25 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 17:03.24 20:27.89 16:22.31 13:18.13 16:22.31 12:16.74
26 Adilene Aldapa FR-1 San Jose St. 17:03.24 18:45.57 17:23.71 13:38.60 21:19.05 19:26.50
27 Haley Dorris SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:04.65 18:47.12 17:55.89 11:57.26 16:44.16 14:30.96
28 Alaina Schroeder SO-2 Kansas 17:04.69 13:50.00 21:41.36 13:39.76 21:20.87 20:09.14
29 Morgan Willson SR-4 Washington St. 17:05.03 16:13.78 15:32.78 20:50.54 16:54.78 11:57.53
30 Molly Vitale-Sullivan FR-1 College of Idaho 17:05.91 15:13.06 13:30.47 22:13.69 13:30.47 16:35.14
31 Sadie Gastelum SR-4 Chico State 17:06.93 20:01.51 12:19.39 16:56.66 19:20.43 21:23.67
32 Nicole Lane   Unattached 17:07.26 21:13.81 18:49.99 13:41.81 16:15.90 19:20.81
33 Sierra Brown SR-4 Northwest Christian 17:07.81 19:00.87 20:33.38 16:16.42 16:36.98 12:20.03
34 Katherine Burnham JR-3 Air Force 17:08.23 18:09.93 19:11.62 13:52.87 17:28.80 17:08.23
35 Megan Cunningham JR-3 Missouri 17:09.88 12:00.92 15:26.90 14:04.51 15:47.49 16:18.39
36 Justine Anthony SR-4 SMU 17:10.69 13:54.86 18:02.23 15:07.01 17:00.39 18:33.15
37 Kaitlyn Fischer SR-4 Missouri 17:11.54 21:29.43 19:56.59 14:57.44 18:44.38 13:14.29
38 Sarah Hastings JR-3 Boise State 17:14.88 16:54.19 21:02.56 22:04.65 21:12.91 17:56.28
39 Rebecca Evans JR-3 UAB 17:15.09 19:08.95 20:00.71 21:02.81 18:48.25 12:45.97
40 Jordyn Kleve FR-1 Missouri 17:15.20 13:48.16 13:17.11 14:19.22 16:23.44 13:37.81
41 Kirstin Oakley FR-1 Bradley 17:15.45 20:42.54 16:34.04 14:50.49 12:46.24 15:21.55
42 Anneke Grogan SO-2 SMU 17:16.41 13:07.68 16:14.23 15:43.14 21:35.52 14:51.32
43 Cashlee Rayas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:17.17 13:39.37 15:02.34 19:11.26 12:37.14 16:25.32
44 Ariel Pastore-Sebring JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:17.75 19:53.42 22:18.70 16:57.00 15:33.98 22:29.08
45 Julia Lemak SO-2 UC Davis 17:17.86 21:06.19 14:00.67 13:19.16 21:47.71 14:42.18
46 Emily Downey SO-2 Kansas 17:18.13 12:58.60 14:52.80 14:00.89 20:25.00 21:48.05
47 Anett Somogyi FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:18.18 18:51.62 15:44.75 19:33.15 17:49.33 14:32.08
48 Kaili Keefe FR-1 Eastern Washington 17:18.29 17:28.68 17:49.44 18:10.21 12:17.19 17:39.06
49 Sarah Livett SR-4 UAB 17:18.79 17:18.79 20:56.94 19:54.61 12:07.16 16:58.02
50 Kelsey Schrader SO-2 Arkansas 17:19.47 15:04.34 12:07.63 20:36.97 19:24.21 14:33.16
51 Casey Monoszlay JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.05 13:20.84 16:59.25 14:02.44 14:44.05 15:04.85
52 Kayle Blackmore SO-2 Southern Oregon 17:20.66 12:18.87 21:20.02 19:56.76 20:59.20 19:25.54
53 Melina Kuerschner FR-1 North Dakota State 17:22.08 22:03.45 12:40.72 14:35.35 16:50.82 20:29.66
54 Symone Booker SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:22.72 22:14.69 12:41.19 17:33.15 17:22.72 14:25.46
55 Kylie Nishisaka SR-4 Cal Poly 17:23.47 22:26.08 13:44.35 12:41.74 20:52.17 15:39.13
56 Daryl Phill SR-4 San Francisco 17:24.46 18:27.13 15:40.02 16:21.80 22:27.36 19:29.80
57 Sarah Anderson FR-1 UC Davis 17:25.78 14:17.54 21:15.86 17:36.24 20:23.57 15:41.21
58 Jena Pianin SR-4 Northwestern 17:27.26 17:06.32 15:32.07 21:28.13 20:46.24 21:07.19
59 Leah Lewis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:27.74 13:26.76 16:24.88 21:28.72 21:07.77 19:33.47
60 Melissa Hruska FR-1 Washington St. 17:28.72 17:49.70 20:47.98 18:42.13 21:08.96 12:35.08
61 Ellyn Atkinson JR-3 Missouri 17:29.34 18:42.80 18:11.32 15:33.92 20:17.24 17:18.85
62 Cameron Gueldner FR-1 Kansas 17:31.08 15:03.93 15:14.44 17:20.57 22:46.41 16:28.02
63 Emily Ransom SO-2 Biola 17:33.04 18:25.70 16:50.92 13:51.91 16:40.39 14:44.56
64 Lorraine Fernandez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:33.53 21:35.85 19:18.89 12:17.47 22:49.59 14:55.50
65 Allison Gonzales   Sacramento Running Associ 17:34.42 21:05.31 22:40.21 18:16.60 14:56.26 22:08.57
66 Haley Adel FR-1 UC Davis 17:35.51 21:06.62 21:48.84 17:46.07 21:27.73 14:04.41
67 Shelby Cuddeback SR-4 Elon 17:36.51 16:22.56 15:19.17 13:54.65 19:01.03 18:08.21
68 Alyssa Foote FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:36.59 21:18.48 20:04.52 19:22.25 21:39.61 15:50.93
69 Giulia McIsaac SO-2 Academy of Art 17:38.61 14:06.89 14:49.24 21:52.68 18:52.72 18:52.72
70 Marissa Dobry FR-1 California 17:38.79 13:03.51 22:24.67 20:38.79 12:42.33 12:42.33
71 Emma Kusch Dahle SO-2 North Dakota State 17:38.96 22:35.47 17:07.20 13:56.58 18:00.14 21:21.35
72 Aileen Cole   West Valley Track Club 17:40.48 15:33.23 13:04.76 19:47.74 18:33.51 21:33.79
73 Sara Piller SO-2 Bradley 17:41.59 19:17.14 16:27.28 17:52.21 15:12.97 13:58.66
74 Brooke Pigneri JR-3 Northwestern 17:42.07 17:20.83 19:49.52 20:32.01 15:02.76 23:00.70
75 Courtney Quirin   Impala Racing Team 17:43.20 22:19.64 19:08.26 18:57.63 18:15.10 19:40.16
76 Julia Pieper JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:43.29 14:53.17 15:14.43 17:11.40 12:24.31 19:40.26
77 Nora Pizzella FR-1 Chico State 17:43.85 22:20.45 19:51.52 22:52.37 17:22.58 12:35.34
78 Neylene Leon JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:48.95 19:57.23 21:33.43 19:46.54 15:51.37 15:51.37
79 Gabby Juarez FR-1 Bradley 17:50.35 18:22.46 13:54.88 19:26.69 15:31.21 19:15.98
80 Madeline Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 17:52.10 15:43.45 13:02.64 21:47.97 16:04.89 16:26.34
81 Julia Mahlke FR-1 Southern Utah 17:52.59 13:35.17 12:41.54 19:18.40 15:43.88 15:54.61
82 Jennifer Giguere FR-1 Chico State 17:52.98 13:56.93 21:06.12 18:25.17 13:14.01 19:51.01
83 Jennifer Hahne SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:53.81 14:51.27 17:10.86 20:24.15 17:32.34 22:11.53
84 Annie Roberts JR-3 Humboldt State 17:54.72 23:06.39 13:04.55 16:18.00 17:00.99 15:45.76
85 Michelle Meyer   Impala Racing Team 17:55.05 18:38.06 18:16.56 18:27.31 13:47.79 17:33.55
86 Clarissa Morales FR-1 Stanislaus State 17:55.81 16:18.99 18:28.09 14:52.93 14:09.89 13:16.10
87 Carolyn Jaeger   Impala Racing Team 17:58.37 22:38.75 22:27.97 13:28.78 17:47.59 20:29.35
88 Karina Nunes SR-4 San Jose St. 18:00.12 17:49.32 21:14.55 14:34.90 20:31.34 19:04.93
89 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas FR-1 Southern Utah 18:02.24 23:16.09 19:28.82 13:42.51 22:54.45 20:01.29
90 Emmanuelah Chelimo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:02.48 20:12.38 21:06.51 19:29.08 13:42.69 22:00.63
91 Jasmine Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific 18:03.64 15:42.77 13:32.73 16:58.63 14:37.75 17:20.30
92 Katherine Dittmann SO-2 Washington St. 18:04.28 17:42.60 22:24.51 15:10.80 13:54.90 15:54.17
93 Kellian Hunt   Cal Coast Track Club 18:05.34 17:54.49 17:11.08 15:55.10 14:17.42 17:43.64
94 Tamika Russell SO-2 College of Idaho 18:05.89 13:56.14 13:34.42 13:34.42 15:01.29 18:38.47
95 Chase Worthen FR-1 Cal Poly 18:06.37 18:28.10 17:44.65 21:00.19 20:05.87 17:12.06
96 Toni Lopez Sophomore Santa Ana 18:07.76 13:14.07 14:51.97 12:52.31 17:02.50 18:29.52
97 Mikala Fairchild JR-3 The Masters 18:08.43 19:02.86 16:52.24 14:52.52 18:08.43 13:36.33
98 Lauren Powers FR-1 UC Davis 18:09.97 17:59.07 14:21.08 17:48.17 23:15.17 13:37.48
99 Yvette Felix Sophomore Hartnell 18:10.88 13:38.16 21:49.06 20:10.88 18:54.52 13:05.44
100 Jordan Monroe FR-1 Oregon Tech 18:12.60 12:55.75 18:45.38 12:44.82 18:45.38 17:39.83
101 Megan MacGregor SO-2 UC Davis 18:12.86 15:07.08 21:29.58 22:13.29 13:50.58 22:57.01
102 Lucie Semone Freshman Unattached 18:13.62 19:19.24 22:14.22 16:13.33 19:52.05 18:24.56
103 Sierra Manzer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 18:19.69 12:49.79 21:59.63 20:42.65 23:27.61 19:03.68
104 Ashley Heys FR-1 Cal Poly 18:20.12 15:46.11 13:12.09 14:07.10 15:35.11 13:34.09
105 Tori Dutchover SO-2 Cal Baptist 18:20.54 18:42.55 19:48.59 19:15.57 15:35.46 13:45.41
106 Cynthia Mejia FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:22.10 23:30.69 15:47.81 15:47.81 19:50.27 21:40.48
107 Danielle Murrietta Freshman Mt. SAC 18:27.23 19:44.74 20:17.96 20:51.17 23:48.33 15:41.15
108 Katherine Walter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:28.89 18:17.81 22:10.67 16:49.09 16:15.83 23:50.47
109 Natalie Berania SR-4 Southern Oregon 18:28.90 15:09.30 14:47.12 23:39.40 15:53.66 15:20.39
110 Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:28.98 14:36.10 18:40.07 17:11.36 16:15.91 17:33.54
111 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing 18:29.01 14:02.85 21:48.64 14:47.21 17:44.65 15:31.57
112 Arianna Toland FR-1 Southern Oregon 18:31.19 13:08.95 20:33.42 14:37.84 21:51.21 17:57.86
113 Julia Wood SR-4 Santa Clara 18:32.20 24:05.86 21:19.03 16:29.86 19:05.57 13:54.15
114 Ashley Cahalan SO-2 San Jose St. 18:33.24 15:35.13 14:28.33 20:24.57 15:57.39 22:49.29
115 Anysja Manzer   Northwest Nazarene 18:33.85 18:00.44 18:56.13 15:02.22 17:15.88 22:50.04
116 Harleen Pabla JR-3 Stanislaus State 18:34.20 12:59.94 14:06.80 18:45.35 13:22.23 17:38.49
117 Carmen Contreras JR-3 San Jose St. 18:34.31 17:16.31 23:12.89 14:29.17 15:58.31 18:00.88
118 Cecilia Carretero JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:34.76 18:45.91 17:16.73 21:10.83 13:00.34 18:23.62
119 Heather LaPlante SR-4 Santa Clara 18:36.39 21:01.52 24:11.31 16:11.26 21:57.34 15:37.77
120 Jessica Cody FR-1 Biola 18:37.10 24:01.06 14:20.17 17:07.74 15:16.03 14:09.00
121 Randi McCarley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:45.47 18:00.46 17:15.44 14:04.11 20:26.77 21:34.29
122 Kaitlin Quaid SO-2 Biola 18:48.16 20:07.14 13:54.84 24:15.33 15:13.81 18:36.88
123 Breeana Montoya FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:54.10 22:06.90 17:46.06 21:44.22 14:55.94 15:29.97
124 Teresa Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 18:55.11 21:22.68 15:19.44 20:59.98 15:08.09 24:35.65
125 Lizbeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 18:55.54 22:31.30 16:39.28 21:34.52 22:54.01 14:34.37
126 Taylor Lawsen FR-1 Biola 18:58.02 17:15.60 22:34.25 22:11.49 16:30.08 19:20.78
127 Jamie Ferris FR-1 Santa Clara 19:00.23 22:25.48 14:49.38 15:00.79 21:05.66 17:40.42
128 Kaitlyn Kuehn SR-4 Santa Clara 19:01.00 15:47.03 17:41.13 23:12.02 24:20.48 14:49.98
129 Kaili Waller SO-2 Biola 19:04.09 14:52.39 17:21.13 13:32.31 22:41.47 21:09.94
130 Allison Martinez JR-3 Santa Clara 19:07.17 18:09.82 15:06.27 23:19.55 15:29.21 15:29.21
131 Lilly Whitehead FR-1 College of Idaho 19:09.02 16:28.16 20:06.48 23:33.30 21:38.40 23:44.79
132 Danielle Oden JR-3 Chico State 19:09.17 22:59.01 14:21.88 13:47.41 19:09.17 19:32.16
133 Myra Lakdawala SR-4 Pacific 19:09.85 21:39.33 16:05.88 24:20.31 22:48.33 13:47.90
134 Beatriz Duarte Sophomore Hartnell 19:10.50 15:43.41 17:38.46 15:31.91 15:08.90 17:03.95
135 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 19:13.00 23:03.60 20:22.18 16:31.58 19:47.59 18:38.41
136 Gio Casazza FR-1 Hawaii 19:16.30 23:19.13 16:22.86 19:50.99 19:39.43 15:48.17
137 Megan Satterfield FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 19:16.54 17:55.59 17:32.46 14:15.84 21:00.63 21:35.33
138 Emily Hammons SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:17.96 19:06.38 15:14.79 21:36.92 21:02.18 23:09.56
139 Marisa Rudolph JR-3 Santa Clara 19:28.74 17:43.56 16:10.06 20:38.87 24:32.62 21:37.31
140 Carolina Avelar FR-1 Santa Clara 19:42.15 14:58.44 20:41.26 24:37.69 23:03.12 14:58.44
141 Madison Denny 8 Unattached 19:46.81 18:35.61 19:23.08 16:36.92 24:55.38 22:44.84
142 Hannah Batchelor Freshman Mt. SAC 19:58.27 20:58.19 21:34.14 15:34.65 24:21.89 20:34.22
143 Katie Watson FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:03.21 15:14.44 24:27.92 24:03.86 21:39.47 19:51.18
144 Erin Bank   Unattached 21:47.49 19:36.75 16:07.55 20:42.12 20:42.12 25:16.69
  Molly Haar JR-3 Cal Poly DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Ping 8 Unattached 16:26.83 19:24.46
2 Teylar Adelsberger SR-4 Missouri 16:36.08 13:26.83
3 Poppy Tank FR-1 Utah 16:37.48 15:37.64
5 Tatjana Schulte FR-1 San Francisco 16:38.43 11:38.91
6 Liza Reichert   HOKA Aggies RC 16:39.49 15:09.54
7 Erika Barr   Unattached 16:41.31 14:51.17
8 Andrea Shine SO-2 Iowa 16:43.48 15:03.14
9 Nashia Baker SR-4 Kansas 16:44.29 17:24.47
10 Jessa Perkinson JR-3 Southern Oregon 16:46.09 20:57.62
11 Jennifer Sandoval FR-1 San Jose St. 16:48.00 13:06.24
13 Hannah Witczak JR-3 Bradley 16:50.20 13:28.16
18 Megan Lacy SR-4 Boise State 16:56.43 18:38.08
19 Jenica Dodge JR-3 Idaho State 16:57.55 20:51.59
20 Jessica Sams JR-3 Utah 16:58.47 15:37.00
21 Mary Charleson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:59.29 18:51.42
23 Charlotte Tara Murphy FR-1 SMU 17:00.87 14:37.95
24 Sarah Nicholson FR-1 Northwestern 17:02.58 21:08.00
25 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 17:03.24 21:49.75
28 Alaina Schroeder SO-2 Kansas 17:04.69 16:33.95
37 Kaitlyn Fischer SR-4 Missouri 17:11.54 20:37.85
39 Rebecca Evans JR-3 UAB 17:15.09 12:56.32
44 Ariel Pastore-Sebring JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:17.75 19:43.04
46 Emily Downey SO-2 Kansas 17:18.13 21:37.67
48 Kaili Keefe FR-1 Eastern Washington 17:18.29 20:04.42
49 Sarah Livett SR-4 UAB 17:18.79 14:01.42
56 Daryl Phill SR-4 San Francisco 17:24.46 14:37.35
58 Jena Pianin SR-4 Northwestern 17:27.26 18:19.63
67 Shelby Cuddeback SR-4 Elon 17:36.51 13:54.65
  Molly Haar JR-3 Cal Poly DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Xochitl Navarrete SR-4 California 16:18.47 12:48.80 18:38.25 16:38.43
12 Kelsey Nielsen JR-3 San Francisco 18:49.50 20:40.43 19:39.93 16:48.48
14 Calene Morris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13:30.91 15:22.41 18:14.72 16:53.63
15 Mary Malone JR-3 Syracuse 20:57.46 13:41.41 13:21.13 16:54.08
16 Hannah Dorman JR-3 Chico State 15:03.56 19:47.82 17:56.15 16:55.23
17 Shannon Malone JR-3 Syracuse 12:52.41 20:09.42 18:37.96 16:56.32
22 Logan Bishop SR-4 Arkansas 15:48.77 16:09.17 12:04.33 17:00.18
26 Adilene Aldapa FR-1 San Jose St. 17:23.71 13:18.13 21:49.75 17:03.24
29 Morgan Willson SR-4 Washington St. 17:56.29 20:30.04 17:25.53 17:05.03
31 Sadie Gastelum SR-4 Chico State 20:52.86 15:03.70 16:15.59 17:06.93
32 Nicole Lane   Unattached 17:48.35 17:17.54 15:55.36 17:07.26
36 Justine Anthony SR-4 SMU 18:53.76 17:31.31 20:57.45 17:10.69
38 Sarah Hastings JR-3 Boise State 19:50.12 14:08.61 20:10.81 17:14.88
40 Jordyn Kleve FR-1 Missouri 14:19.22 17:56.61 12:56.40 17:15.20
41 Kirstin Oakley FR-1 Bradley 14:19.43 13:58.72 12:35.88 17:15.45
42 Anneke Grogan SO-2 SMU 14:20.22 20:02.24 13:49.13 17:16.41
43 Cashlee Rayas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18:19.40 19:00.89 15:02.34 17:17.17
47 Anett Somogyi FR-1 Cal Baptist 21:06.58 15:03.22 17:07.80 17:18.18
50 Kelsey Schrader SO-2 Arkansas 20:57.76 17:19.47 17:40.26 17:19.47
62 Cameron Gueldner FR-1 Kansas 15:56.49 19:47.72 19:37.21 17:31.08
64 Lorraine Fernandez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18:15.68 12:59.62 21:56.92 17:33.53
70 Marissa Dobry FR-1 California 20:38.79 12:42.33 19:24.67 17:38.79
71 Emma Kusch Dahle SO-2 North Dakota State 13:03.63 20:07.22 15:53.07 17:38.96
73 Sara Piller SO-2 Bradley 19:59.60 21:13.91 13:16.20 17:41.59
75 Courtney Quirin   Impala Racing Team 19:08.26 14:10.56 19:50.79 17:43.20
78 Neylene Leon JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:15.16 22:26.88 15:08.61 17:48.95
79 Gabby Juarez FR-1 Bradley 18:01.06 18:33.17 18:22.46 17:50.35
83 Jennifer Hahne SR-4 Sacred Heart 12:42.41 15:55.69 14:29.79 17:53.81
93 Kellian Hunt   Cal Coast Track Club 18:05.34 19:43.02 14:06.57 18:05.34
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Haley Dorris SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:04.65
30 Molly Vitale-Sullivan FR-1 College of Idaho 17:05.91
33 Sierra Brown SR-4 Northwest Christian 17:07.81
34 Katherine Burnham JR-3 Air Force 17:08.23
35 Megan Cunningham JR-3 Missouri 17:09.88
51 Casey Monoszlay JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.05
52 Kayle Blackmore SO-2 Southern Oregon 17:20.66
53 Melina Kuerschner FR-1 North Dakota State 17:22.08
54 Symone Booker SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:22.72
55 Kylie Nishisaka SR-4 Cal Poly 17:23.47
57 Sarah Anderson FR-1 UC Davis 17:25.78
59 Leah Lewis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:27.74
60 Melissa Hruska FR-1 Washington St. 17:28.72
61 Ellyn Atkinson JR-3 Missouri 17:29.34
63 Emily Ransom SO-2 Biola 17:33.04
65 Allison Gonzales   Sacramento Running Associ 17:34.42
68 Alyssa Foote FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:36.59
74 Brooke Pigneri JR-3 Northwestern 17:42.07
76 Julia Pieper JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:43.29
77 Nora Pizzella FR-1 Chico State 17:43.85
80 Madeline Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 17:52.10
81 Julia Mahlke FR-1 Southern Utah 17:52.59
84 Annie Roberts JR-3 Humboldt State 17:54.72
85 Michelle Meyer   Impala Racing Team 17:55.05
89 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas FR-1 Southern Utah 18:02.24
92 Katherine Dittmann SO-2 Washington St. 18:04.28
97 Mikala Fairchild JR-3 The Masters 18:08.43
102 Lucie Semone Freshman Unattached 18:13.62
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Julia Lemak SO-2 UC Davis 14:11.05 17:59.38 16:36.35 22:29.22 17:17.86 20:03.92
66 Haley Adel FR-1 UC Davis 14:57.19 12:50.53 22:09.95 20:13.84 17:35.51 17:03.85
69 Giulia McIsaac SO-2 Academy of Art 14:49.24 21:10.34 12:31.62 16:56.27 17:38.61 15:20.99
72 Aileen Cole   West Valley Track Club 12:54.15 15:43.83 15:54.44 13:25.97 17:40.48 19:47.74
82 Jennifer Giguere FR-1 Chico State 22:10.50 19:40.28 14:07.66 16:27.15 17:52.98 20:44.66
86 Clarissa Morales FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:17.33 20:04.91 15:46.72 16:40.51 17:55.81 21:09.46
87 Carolyn Jaeger   Impala Racing Team 19:56.99 16:42.89 18:52.29 23:11.10 17:58.37 14:55.05
88 Karina Nunes SR-4 San Jose St. 21:57.75 16:22.91 21:46.95 23:02.56 18:00.12 18:43.33
90 Emmanuelah Chelimo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21:49.80 18:24.13 22:54.75 12:37.74 18:02.48 16:03.41
94 Tamika Russell SO-2 College of Idaho 20:37.92 20:48.78 15:33.87 14:17.86 18:05.89 18:16.75
95 Chase Worthen FR-1 Cal Poly 17:44.65 17:55.51 15:45.15 12:40.46 18:06.37 19:55.01
99 Yvette Felix Sophomore Hartnell 13:27.26 14:54.53 17:38.16 15:38.16 18:10.88 20:21.79
100 Jordan Monroe FR-1 Oregon Tech 18:34.46 16:56.12 15:39.64 16:12.42 18:12.60 20:34.64
101 Megan MacGregor SO-2 UC Davis 17:18.22 16:23.58 14:23.36 22:24.22 18:12.86 21:18.65
103 Sierra Manzer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:06.77 20:42.65 20:42.65 23:49.60 18:19.69 14:39.76
104 Ashley Heys FR-1 Cal Poly 12:50.09 18:31.13 22:55.15 20:32.14 18:20.12 21:27.14
105 Tori Dutchover SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:24.46 14:51.44 20:21.60 15:13.45 18:20.54 19:48.59
106 Cynthia Mejia FR-1 Stanislaus State 13:24.54 20:34.36 18:55.17 22:24.57 18:22.10 18:11.08
109 Natalie Berania SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:13.86 15:09.30 20:53.06 15:53.66 18:28.90 23:50.49
111 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing 20:08.82 16:04.84 20:42.10 15:53.75 18:29.01 18:40.10
112 Arianna Toland FR-1 Southern Oregon 19:04.53 20:22.31 22:35.66 13:42.28 18:31.19 14:48.96
113 Julia Wood SR-4 Santa Clara 17:36.59 17:03.23 13:31.91 17:14.35 18:32.20 16:40.98
114 Ashley Cahalan SO-2 San Jose St. 16:41.92 22:38.16 20:46.83 20:57.97 18:33.24 15:35.13
115 Anysja Manzer   Northwest Nazarene 13:21.98 17:49.30 20:14.10 20:47.52 18:33.85 15:35.64
116 Harleen Pabla JR-3 Stanislaus State 15:24.79 23:01.61 22:05.90 19:07.63 18:34.20 22:05.90
118 Cecilia Carretero JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 24:09.19 14:29.52 20:15.09 20:48.54 18:34.76 13:11.48
119 Heather LaPlante SR-4 Santa Clara 22:30.84 21:01.52 16:33.59 13:57.30 18:36.39 18:58.72
120 Jessica Cody FR-1 Biola 15:27.20 21:35.84 21:58.18 18:03.59 18:37.10 24:01.06
122 Kaitlin Quaid SO-2 Biola 23:07.64 13:09.72 22:45.08 23:07.64 18:48.16 14:17.41
128 Kaitlyn Kuehn SR-4 Santa Clara 21:29.33 14:04.34 17:18.31 22:14.97 19:01.00 18:49.59
137 Megan Satterfield FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 22:10.03 24:28.81 22:44.72 21:23.76 19:16.54 22:56.29
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
91 Jasmine Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific 18:03.64 22:12.88
96 Toni Lopez Sophomore Santa Ana 18:07.76 19:13.03
98 Lauren Powers FR-1 UC Davis 18:09.97 20:20.77
107 Danielle Murrietta Freshman Mt. SAC 18:27.23 17:09.73
108 Katherine Walter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:28.89 22:55.03
110 Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:28.98 20:19.88
117 Carmen Contreras JR-3 San Jose St. 18:34.31 13:55.74
121 Randi McCarley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:45.47 24:00.61
123 Breeana Montoya FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:54.10 17:46.06
124 Teresa Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 18:55.11 18:09.71
125 Lizbeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 18:55.54 18:44.19
126 Taylor Lawsen FR-1 Biola 18:58.02 20:06.31
127 Jamie Ferris FR-1 Santa Clara 19:00.23 24:30.90
129 Kaili Waller SO-2 Biola 19:04.09 21:32.83
130 Allison Martinez JR-3 Santa Clara 19:07.17 22:56.61
131 Lilly Whitehead FR-1 College of Idaho 19:09.02 23:56.28
132 Danielle Oden JR-3 Chico State 19:09.17 18:57.68
133 Myra Lakdawala SR-4 Pacific 19:09.85 13:59.39
134 Beatriz Duarte Sophomore Hartnell 19:10.50 13:59.87
135 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 19:13.00 21:42.89
136 Gio Casazza FR-1 Hawaii 19:16.30 24:40.07
138 Emily Hammons SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:17.96 24:53.77
139 Marisa Rudolph JR-3 Santa Clara 19:28.74 21:13.93
140 Carolina Avelar FR-1 Santa Clara 19:42.15 23:14.94
141 Madison Denny 8 Unattached 19:46.81 17:48.13
142 Hannah Batchelor Freshman Mt. SAC 19:58.27 16:10.60
143 Katie Watson FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:03.21 19:51.18
144 Erin Bank   Unattached 21:47.49 23:32.09

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenna Spillar JR-3 Colorado St. 39:51.97 45:06.71 31:49.38 24:28.76 34:58.22
2 Della Lyle   Unattached 40:08.32 26:03.30 45:04.08 40:50.57 35:12.56
3 Alice Jensen SO-2 BYU 42:37.96 27:00.04 38:22.16 35:52.95 35:31.63
4 Haley Johnston FR-1 BYU 25:58.69 33:27.07 40:55.46 38:47.35 35:35.18
5 Ashley England JR-3 Illinois State 40:13.99 45:55.79 41:18.08 30:15.83 35:36.27
6 Katherine Robinson JR-3 Cal Baptist 40:15.13 32:46.30 34:54.54 43:27.49 35:37.28
7