February 4, 2017
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Norley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:30.81 2:20.21 1:59.00 1:37.79 2:21.39 1:57.82 2:15.50 10
2 Kevin Jones SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.86 2:20.26 2:13.19 1:40.19 1:26.04 1:57.86 1:26.04 8
3 Evan Larrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.47 1:35.40 2:29.05 2:23.09 2:32.63 1:59.24 2:06.40 6
4 Liam Walsh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:35.62 2:21.04 1:40.40 2:35.38 1:57.13 1:59.52 1:59.52 5
5 Mark Moody SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:34.70 2:33.50 2:28.66 2:08.12 1:39.11 2:00.86 1:53.61 4
6 Keshawn Jones FR-1 Rio Grande 1:52.98 1:45.69 2:08.77 1:54.20 1:31.11 2:01.48 2:33.07 3
7 Brady Wilson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.16 2:36.96 2:10.19 2:23.57 1:37.34 2:01.67 2:22.36 2
8 Mike Norris SO-2 Rio Grande 2:05.98 2:08.43 2:25.55 2:31.67 2:36.56 2:02.31 1:46.41 1
9 Nick Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.53 2:31.80 2:35.48 2:15.89 1:42.84 2:02.42 1:44.06 -
10 Ryan Lesmez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:39.15 2:22.01 2:22.01 2:37.93 1:41.61 2:02.42 1:34.27 -
11 Jake Sherer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:42.53 1:48.71 1:58.59 2:28.24 2:23.30 2:03.53 2:10.95 -
12 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:29.27 2:12.01 1:30.52 2:00.70 2:08.24 2:05.72 1:43.09 -
13 Gary Olson SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 1:29.43 2:00.92 1:43.28 2:36.18 1:53.36 2:05.95 2:12.25 -
14 Ethan Greenawalt FR-1 Rio Grande 1:39.55 1:39.55 1:49.63 1:45.85 2:22.40 2:06.01 1:33.25 -
15 Harley Moyer SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:16.15 1:54.72 1:30.77 2:42.62 1:28.25 2:06.06 2:11.11 -
16 Simon Weyer SO-2 Wooster 2:32.69 1:32.12 2:31.43 2:22.60 2:01.15 2:06.19 2:25.12 -
17 Dan Sharp FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:42.47 1:28.86 2:04.40 1:31.39 2:09.47 2:06.93 1:42.82 -
18 Doug McIntire FR-1 Muskingum 2:45.29 1:59.52 1:37.90 2:42.74 1:45.53 2:07.14 2:19.86 -
19 Nick Sharpes JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:34.41 1:51.02 1:49.75 2:36.96 2:03.79 2:07.61 1:31.88 -
20 Kenneth Connelly FR-1 Denison 2:36.19 2:02.63 1:58.76 2:27.16 2:07.79 2:09.08 2:33.61 -
21 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 2:08.46 2:30.51 2:48.68 2:39.60 2:25.32 2:09.75 1:38.61 -
22 Noah Menuez SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:32.57 1:43.02 1:45.63 2:14.32 2:41.70 2:10.40 1:44.32 -
23 Corey Dillon SR-4 Muskingum 2:11.00 2:00.52 2:31.96 2:25.41 2:29.34 2:11.00 2:35.89 -
24 Logan Skolosh FR-1 Muskingum 1:56.87 2:50.71 1:47.68 2:28.38 2:04.75 2:11.31 1:35.86 -
25 Cullen King SO-2 Wooster 2:33.09 2:49.07 2:19.78 2:33.09 2:51.73 2:13.12 2:13.12 -
26 James Hubbard SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.79 2:46.07 2:16.12 2:41.99 2:02.51 2:16.12 2:47.43 -
27 Miles Crawford SO-2 Kenyon 2:35.76 2:42.66 1:55.79 2:30.25 2:19.22 2:17.84 2:34.38 -
28 Roy Hadfield SR-4 Wooster 2:55.22 2:58.02 2:08.96 1:38.12 2:15.97 2:20.17 1:40.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Owen Norley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.82 10
2 Kevin Jones SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.86 8
3 Evan Larrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.24 6
4 Liam Walsh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.52 5
5 Mark Moody SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.86 4
6 Keshawn Jones FR-1 Rio Grande 2:01.48 3
7 Brady Wilson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:01.67 2
8 Mike Norris SO-2 Rio Grande 2:02.31 1
9 Nick Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.42 -
10 Ryan Lesmez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.42 -
21 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 2:09.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jake Sherer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:17.12 2:03.53 -
12 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:50.64 2:05.72 -
14 Ethan Greenawalt FR-1 Rio Grande 2:42.56 2:06.01 -
15 Harley Moyer SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:31.28 2:06.06 -
16 Simon Weyer SO-2 Wooster 2:28.91 2:06.19 -
19 Nick Sharpes JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:29.33 2:07.61 -
23 Corey Dillon SR-4 Muskingum 2:13.62 2:11.00 -
25 Cullen King SO-2 Wooster 2:31.76 2:13.12 -
28 Roy Hadfield SR-4 Wooster 2:55.22 2:20.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gary Olson SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:05.95 -
17 Dan Sharp FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:06.93 -
18 Doug McIntire FR-1 Muskingum 2:07.14 -
20 Kenneth Connelly FR-1 Denison 2:09.08 -
22 Noah Menuez SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:10.40 -
24 Logan Skolosh FR-1 Muskingum 2:11.31 -
26 James Hubbard SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:16.12 -
27 Miles Crawford SO-2 Kenyon 2:17.84 -