January 28, 2017
|
Webber (I) - Babson Park, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 7.82
2 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 7.86
3 Ratesha Smith   Webber 8.02
4 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 8.03
5 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 8.22
6 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 8.26
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 8.36
8 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 8.38
9 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 8.48
10 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 8.50
11 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 8.64
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 8.87
13 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 9.08
  Kelila Naules   Unattached DNS
  Ángel Jones   Warner DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 7.67 7.82
2 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 9.83 7.86
3 Ratesha Smith   Webber 7.54 8.02
4 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 7.55 8.03
5 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 9.79 8.22
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 5.94 8.36
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 10.12 8.87
  Kelila Naules   Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 6.12 8.26
8 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 6.04 8.38
9 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 6.28 8.48
10 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 9.35 8.50
11 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 11.24 8.64
13 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 9.27 9.08
  Ángel Jones   Warner DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 24.80 29.52
2 Ratesha Smith   Webber 26.37 30.07
3 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 26.68 29.62
4 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 26.81 32.44
5 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 26.94 22.36
6 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 27.47 23.90
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 27.64 32.07
8 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 27.91 26.52
9 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 28.11 26.15
10 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 28.12 28.12
11 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 28.62 36.07
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 28.97 30.42
13 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 29.43 37.97
14 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 30.02 33.63
15 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 30.19 27.48
16 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 30.29 37.56
17 Brianna Horn SO-2 Warner 30.43 21.91
  Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 30.76 30.76 19.84 28.28 24.80 27.28
2 Ratesha Smith   Webber 29.27 24.00 22.42 28.48 26.37 24.26
3 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 19.21 33.35 19.21 26.68 26.68 21.61
4 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 30.57 26.01 25.74 24.40 26.81 25.74
5 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 26.41 33.14 20.21 20.75 26.94 23.98
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 26.95 21.44 37.38 29.55 28.97 21.15
13 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 30.61 32.97 32.38 20.61 29.43 22.37
  Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 28.57 31.05 27.47 24.73
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 19.90 32.07 27.64 21.84
8 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 36.01 28.75 27.91 22.33
9 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 30.36 32.89 28.11 20.81
11 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 30.91 33.20 28.62 20.04
14 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 25.82 35.13 30.02 28.52
16 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 31.81 25.45 30.29 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 30.94 29.25 23.62 20.53 28.12
15 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 30.80 23.55 27.78 31.10 30.19
17 Brianna Horn SO-2 Warner 33.78 39.56 33.48 36.22 30.43

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 1:04.24 1:04.81 1:04.24 59.65 1:04.24 57.35 57.93
2 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 1:01.81 56.82 48.70 1:15.54 1:06.80 1:02.43 44.95
3 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 1:22.47 1:00.74 46.03 51.15 57.54 1:03.93 51.15
4 Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber 1:24.57 1:13.92 1:14.58 1:02.60 54.61 1:06.59 51.94
5 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 1:13.30 54.12 1:04.39 1:09.19 50.01 1:08.50 56.17
6 Larica Solomon FR-1 Webber 55.53 47.99 1:16.09 1:25.01 1:02.38 1:08.55 1:20.89
  Angelina Ligon JR-3 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 2:17.65 1:57.65 2:22.36
2 Brianna Horn SO-2 Warner 1:29.90 1:58.29 1:45.28

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marina Levine Senior Unattached 1:58.75 2:18.08 1:42.18 2:49.84
2 Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:49.51 2:23.65 1:42.00 2:29.40
3 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 2:23.54 2:26.47 2:30.87 2:52.84
4 Sarah Edens   Unattached 3:07.44 2:32.39 2:46.11 2:32.39
5 Gabriella Rybinski 8 Unattached 3:24.62 2:37.40 2:51.57 2:10.65
6 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 2:42.25 2:40.64 2:31.01 3:11.17
7 Larica Solomon FR-1 Webber 2:23.81 2:41.58 2:51.28 3:02.59
8 Lua Fernandez   Webber 3:43.11 2:57.07 3:27.18 2:30.51
  Samantha Barbour SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Palm SR-4 Southeastern U. 3:07.91 3:43.62 2:47.24 3:53.01
  Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Barbour SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Edens   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marina Levine Senior Unattached 5:21.64 6:29.19
2 Sarah Edens   Unattached 5:34.88 6:11.72
3 Cristal Gomez 7 Unattached 5:40.33 5:47.14
4 Jenycha Rivera FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:43.70 5:54.02
5 Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:47.45 5:02.29
6 Natasha Menifee SO-2 Webber 5:49.48 7:06.37
7 Magdalena Ford Sophomore Unattached 5:56.62 4:27.47
8 Gabriella Rybinski 8 Unattached 6:10.93 4:49.33
9 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 6:31.72 5:29.05
10 Lua Fernandez   Webber 7:06.17 6:23.56
  Joyce Caba SO-2 Webber DNF DNF
  Ellie Palm SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydni Ogilvie JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:42.70 11:53.40 10:04.14
2 Samantha Folio Senior Unattached 11:03.90 14:03.16 13:23.32
3 Cristal Gomez 7 Unattached 11:25.13 14:30.12 7:59.59
4 Ellie Palm SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:30.57 10:14.61 13:48.69
5 Grace Miller   3RTC 11:38.33 13:16.10 9:18.67
6 Natasha Menifee SO-2 Webber 11:54.33 11:40.05 13:05.77
7 Kristine Paskiewicz SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:31.52 13:46.68 13:09.10
8 Jordyn Bench JR-3 Southeastern U. 12:33.34 12:33.34 10:40.34
9 Kalyn Buteyn FR-1 Warner 13:06.33 14:17.10 11:39.84
10 Brianna Fessler FR-1 Southeastern U. 13:20.65 15:12.74 11:28.56
11 Joyce Caba SO-2 Webber 15:21.06 15:02.64 15:39.49
  Jenna Snavely FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Kaster SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Kurtz FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriella Rybinski 8 Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Edens   Unattached DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Kaster SO-2 Southeastern U. 14:21.42 15:15.94 16:10.46 16:21.36 17:04.98 18:10.40 20:53.96
2 Sara Bowden Sophomore Unattached 15:51.18 23:34.26 22:56.71 19:36.46 25:01.86 20:51.55 22:44.19
3 Madison Stahler Sophomore Unattached 25:32.18 16:31.41 18:27.29 20:10.29 24:27.80 21:27.54 27:53.81
  Kalyn Buteyn FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 10.46 8.08 10.35 11.49

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. A Julia Kaster, Hannah Palm, Jenycha Rivera, Sydni Ogilvie 13:30.93 13:15.03 10:59.88 15:38.14 13:22.98
2 Southeastern U.
(B>)
B Ellie Palm, Brianna Fessler, Sydney Kurtz, Kristine Paskiewicz 12:51.95 14:47.29 17:18.13 11:14.34 13:00.82

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
  Angelina Ligon JR-3 Warner NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 1.58m 1.98m 1.41m 6' 6"
2 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 1.73m 1.82m 1.40m 5' 11.5"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kelila Naules   Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
3 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
4 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
5 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 3.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
6 Angelina Ligon JR-3 Warner 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.51 (+0.0)
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.34 (+0.0)
  • 3.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Ángel Jones   Warner NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 9.50m 31' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber NM NM
  Ángel Jones   Warner NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Virginia Strough JR-3 Warner 10.69m 7.75m 12.22m 10.91m 8.51m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.28  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.14  
2 Samya Hunt FR-1 Webber 9.43m 11.52m 10.72m 9.93m 8.54m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessica Takdari FR-1 Warner 7.73m 8.25m 6.42m 6.55m 8.06m 21' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.55  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Virginia Strough JR-3 Warner 8.45m 9.29m 13.62m 11.09m 12.78m 13.52m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.56  
2 Samya Hunt FR-1 Webber 7.22m 8.42m 7.30m 7.99m 10.57m 9.53m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.53  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Elise Hinson SO-2 Webber 2751 2998 2640
2 Brittany House   Webber 2602 1873 2107