January 28, 2017
|
Webber (I) - Babson Park, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terry Gaitor SR-4 Webber 6.05 7.26 6.55 6.97 8.82 7.11
2 Ira Ware Senior Unattached 7.98 8.20 7.70 5.90 6.33 7.19
3 Nykemis Pelham JR-3 Warner 9.33 8.03 6.08 5.72 5.57 7.23
4 Stanley Smith   Unattached 8.12 8.63 5.73 7.91 7.98 7.25
5 Johnny Richardson Freshman Highlander TC 7.15 7.95 7.66 8.90 6.20 7.29
6 Jonelson Dorce   Webber 7.46 9.00 6.29 5.63 5.71 7.31
7 Yacine Zerdoum Senior First Stride Track Club 6.84 7.21 8.11 6.09 7.51 7.51
8 Keshawn Roberson   Unattached 7.84 9.29 9.06 6.02 9.59 7.61
8 Ronnell Ray SO-2 Webber 7.54 8.53 5.48 9.74 9.21 7.61
10 Devontra Flemming 4 Unattached 10.03 8.64 7.64 9.18 8.10 7.71
11 Dyrren Barber   Royal Alumni 9.92 6.90 10.31 6.90 6.35 7.93
12 Rob West Senior Team RWB 9.73 8.56 6.65 6.15 5.90 8.31
  Alex Mack FR-1 Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Roger Williams Freshman Highlander TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charles Whiting Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Alfred FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christian Williams SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terry Gaitor SR-4 Webber 7.40 7.11 9.10 6.26 8.61 7.83
2 Ira Ware Senior Unattached 7.19 7.19 6.69 6.69 7.05 5.61
3 Nykemis Pelham JR-3 Warner 6.66 7.23 7.67 7.09 6.51 8.03
4 Stanley Smith   Unattached 8.34 7.25 7.98 5.37 7.62 5.59
7 Yacine Zerdoum Senior First Stride Track Club 9.24 7.51 7.21 5.94 5.71 9.62
8 Keshawn Roberson   Unattached 5.48 7.61 8.60 6.62 7.69 9.06
10 Devontra Flemming 4 Unattached 9.41 7.71 8.64 8.10 7.64 8.41
  Alex Mack FR-1 Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Johnny Richardson Freshman Highlander TC 7.29 8.97 8.31
6 Jonelson Dorce   Webber 7.31 5.49 6.73
8 Ronnell Ray SO-2 Webber 7.61 9.29 5.33
11 Dyrren Barber   Royal Alumni 7.93 6.19 6.51
  Roger Williams Freshman Highlander TC DNS DNS DNS
  Charles Whiting Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Rob West Senior Team RWB 8.31
  Christian Williams SO-2 Webber DNS
  Aaron Alfred FR-1 Warner DNS