January 28, 2017
|
Webber (I) - Babson Park, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 28.52 25.80 19.60 24.80 19.10 29.27
2 Ratesha Smith   Webber 19.78 28.75 21.36 26.37 22.68 27.17
3 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 18.95 33.35 25.62 26.68 18.68 34.15
4 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 29.23 27.35 18.77 26.81 18.77 32.71
5 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 28.02 20.75 21.83 26.94 23.44 22.36
6 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 33.52 29.67 29.40 27.47 25.28 32.97
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 22.12 30.13 29.86 27.64 28.75 29.58
8 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 22.89 24.29 21.49 27.91 23.17 34.05
9 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 31.49 28.68 33.17 28.11 25.30 28.96
10 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 25.03 25.03 23.34 28.12 32.90 30.65
11 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 36.64 37.21 28.62 28.62 28.34 29.77
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 28.68 23.47 32.45 28.97 35.64 36.51
13 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 27.67 33.85 24.43 29.43 28.85 21.78
14 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 22.52 30.92 34.83 30.02 31.83 30.02
15 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 36.23 28.99 29.29 30.19 30.50 24.76
16 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 25.75 28.17 32.72 30.29 35.44 34.53
17 Brianna Horn SO-2 Warner 28.30 23.74 28.30 30.43 38.95 35.30
  Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maiah Walker Junior Highlander TC 18.11 24.80 22.08
2 Ratesha Smith   Webber 32.44 26.37 29.27
3 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 21.61 26.68 28.55
4 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 22.79 26.81 32.98
5 Brianna Wright   First Stride Track Club 32.60 26.94 22.63
12 Jayla Greene 7 Bulldogs Track 26.08 28.97 27.82
13 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 37.67 29.43 30.61
  Bre'Shea Pierce SR-4 Webber DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 23.63 29.40 21.16 27.47 33.79 32.42
7 Natalia Albarran FR-1 Webber 35.11 29.03 29.30 27.64 29.30 23.77
8 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 32.10 32.10 33.50 27.91 26.52 29.59
9 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 19.68 26.71 34.86 28.11 31.49 30.08
11 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 23.19 34.35 23.47 28.62 29.20 26.05
14 Samya Feagin Freshman Highlander TC 23.42 38.13 25.82 30.02 30.32 35.13
16 Sheikala Benjamin JR-3 Warner 38.17 35.75 34.53 30.29 25.75 23.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ashley Harris FR-1 Unattached 28.12
15 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 30.19
17 Brianna Horn SO-2 Warner 30.43