January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Decker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 54.96 59.09 59.09 1:06.18 49.64 57.91 1:04.41
2 Lauren Bamford JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:16.90 1:14.53 59.15 1:06.25 1:14.53 58.56 44.96
3 Chelsea Reynolds SO-2 Bucknell 1:12.39 1:12.39 59.82 1:05.81 1:07.60 1:06.40 1:00.42
4 Kiana Tucker JR-3 Shippensburg 1:16.87 50.45 1:00.05 43.24 54.05 1:11.46 1:14.47
5 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 1:07.60 53.72 1:00.35 42.85 54.32 1:05.79 1:05.18
6 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 1:13.73 49.56 1:00.43 1:11.92 59.23 55.00 1:11.31
7 Mary Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 45.95 59.86 1:00.46 55.02 1:15.58 50.19 42.93
8 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 1:07.26 1:09.68 1:00.59 48.48 1:10.29 1:12.11 59.99
9 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 1:19.08 1:07.53 1:00.83 57.18 43.19 1:04.48 48.06
10 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 1:02.94 52.55 1:01.10 1:05.38 1:02.94 1:03.55 1:16.38
11 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Seton Hill 44.05 1:11.57 1:01.17 48.94 43.43 53.22 1:19.53
12 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.50 1:09.78 1:01.21 1:17.13 59.38 55.71 1:05.50
13 Georgia Gillcrist FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.12 1:06.80 1:01.28 1:02.51 1:19.06 1:02.51 1:19.06
13 Nia Driver SR-4 Monmouth 1:10.48 50.25 1:01.28 1:06.80 45.35 52.09 1:00.67
15 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 1:19.93 1:18.08 1:01.48 47.96 1:11.32 1:11.94 1:18.08
16 Mackenzie Todd FR-1 Monmouth 1:13.80 1:10.11 1:01.50 43.67 58.43 48.59 1:09.50
17 Teri Stoner JR-3 Shippensburg 51.71 1:16.95 1:01.56 44.33 1:13.26 1:14.49 54.18
18 Sarah Gottschalk JR-3 Bloomsburg 48.25 1:09.89 1:01.85 1:01.24 50.72 1:10.51 1:12.37
19 Clara Forney SO-2 Millersville 1:06.88 1:07.50 1:01.92 1:20.50 1:13.07 1:13.69 1:02.54
20 Shaylyn Fahey SO-2 Bucknell 47.09 43.37 1:01.95 56.38 1:01.95 1:05.67 43.37
21 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:20.70 57.73 1:02.07 58.97 57.11 58.35 52.76
22 Samantha Szewczak SR-4 Lock Haven 1:14.57 47.23 1:02.14 55.31 55.31 56.55 1:19.54
23 Amanda Castellano JR-3 West Chester 1:20.88 43.55 1:02.21 1:15.90 1:19.63 1:12.17 1:15.28
24 Anna Perrotti SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.04 45.47 1:02.28 50.45 56.68 1:20.97 58.55
25 Natalie Negroni SO-2 Monmouth 59.96 1:04.95 1:02.45 1:09.32 1:00.58 48.72 43.72
26 Jamie George SR-4 Dickinson 1:11.86 59.98 1:02.48 59.98 55.61 57.49 56.24
27 Abby Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 55.02 50.65 1:02.52 56.90 50.02 58.77 47.52
28 Melanie Fry JR-3 Misericordia 54.50 49.49 1:02.64 58.89 46.98 57.01 1:05.15
29 Jill Decker SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.29 1:08.92 1:02.65 1:15.81 1:02.03 53.88 50.75
30 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.79 53.27 1:02.67 1:20.85 55.78 1:11.45 1:05.81
31 Emily Plante JR-3 York (Pa.) 59.56 47.65 1:02.69 58.93 57.68 52.04 49.53
32 Destiny Logan JR-3 Frostburg State 1:07.22 1:08.48 1:02.82 47.12 1:00.94 1:01.57 1:15.39
33 Sophia Carabba FR-1 Shippensburg 49.22 58.69 1:03.10 59.95 1:14.46 1:13.20 53.64
34 Cassidy Barshinger JR-3 Lock Haven 57.49 48.01 1:03.17 44.85 1:07.60 45.49 1:01.28
35 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:09.49 59.29 1:03.75 1:17.78 58.65 48.45 57.38
35 Jada Griffin-Howard SO-2 York (Pa.) 51.64 1:20.33 1:03.75 55.47 1:22.88 48.45 1:03.75
37 Meredith Butler SO-2 Ramapo 58.76 49.82 1:03.87 1:01.32 1:08.34 1:21.76 1:14.09
38 Taylor Wiederrecht FR-1 Messiah 1:03.39 1:00.83 1:04.03 1:08.52 1:07.88 1:21.96 44.83
39 Chloe Wagner FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.25 1:04.17 1:04.17 48.77 1:00.97 1:22.78 1:22.78
40 Jordan Higgins FR-1 Shippensburg 57.14 1:22.82 1:04.20 57.14 1:22.18 50.72 1:03.56
41 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.72 1:08.79 1:04.29 1:21.01 56.58 1:07.51 47.58
42 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:07.10 1:17.43 1:04.52 1:13.56 1:22.59 1:05.81 1:22.59
43 Kelly Koss SR-4 Ramapo 1:06.71 46.63 1:04.76 1:21.60 1:09.30 58.29 49.87
44 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.13 47.37 1:04.88 1:03.59 1:19.16 1:23.70 51.26
45 Morgan Sutton SO-2 Lock Haven 1:18.14 53.39 1:05.11 1:03.16 52.09 1:12.28 1:22.04
46 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 1:21.58 58.74 1:05.26 1:01.35 1:10.48 46.34 1:18.97
47 Julie Stratton SO-2 Kutztown 1:24.83 1:23.52 1:05.76 1:00.50 49.32 46.69 1:19.57
48 Christy White SO-2 Messiah 1:15.73 1:04.54 1:05.85 1:07.17 1:09.15 1:03.22 48.07
49 Autumn Crouse SR-4 Kutztown 1:20.57 1:11.91 1:06.58 1:21.23 1:19.90 56.60 1:15.24
50 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 1:18.64 48.65 1:06.64 1:26.64 57.31 1:11.31 54.65
51 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 1:18.41 52.27 1:07.01 1:07.68 1:19.08 1:22.43 1:02.99
52 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.32 58.37 1:07.09 55.69 1:07.76 1:25.88 1:23.20
53 Alaina Thomas FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.22 1:01.49 1:07.57 50.68 1:27.85 52.03 1:15.01
54 Liza Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 1:11.17 1:11.17 1:07.78 59.65 1:09.82 1:13.88 1:27.44
55 Julia Freimuth FR-1 Juniata 1:24.40 57.17 1:08.06 1:05.34 1:21.00 1:11.47 48.33
56 Rachel Grow FR-1 Lock Haven 1:00.60 51.07 1:08.09 1:04.01 54.48 1:01.97 51.07
57 Faith Nichols SO-2 Juniata 1:14.53 1:22.05 1:08.37 1:20.00 1:07.01 58.80 53.33
58 Rachel Reese FR-1 Seton Hill 51.37 1:22.88 1:08.49 1:05.75 1:29.04 54.80 1:11.23
59 Brianna Junious FR-1 Kutztown 53.00 1:11.59 1:08.83 1:26.04 1:10.21 1:15.03 1:10.90
60 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 1:17.66 1:19.78 1:10.60 52.25 1:09.90 1:27.55 59.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Autumn Crouse SR-4 Kutztown 1:06.58 1:11.91 1:14.57
55 Julia Freimuth FR-1 Juniata 1:08.06 1:10.79 55.13
60 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 1:10.60 1:26.84 1:25.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Destiny Logan JR-3 Frostburg State 1:02.82
35 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:03.75
53 Alaina Thomas FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.57
54 Liza Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 1:07.78
56 Rachel Grow FR-1 Lock Haven 1:08.09
57 Faith Nichols SO-2 Juniata 1:08.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Taylor Wiederrecht FR-1 Messiah 50.59 1:20.04 1:04.03
40 Jordan Higgins FR-1 Shippensburg 1:17.69 55.22 1:04.20
50 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 1:25.30 1:01.31 1:06.64
51 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 1:18.41 1:09.02 1:07.01
59 Brianna Junious FR-1 Kutztown 48.19 1:16.41 1:08.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jamie George SR-4 Dickinson 59.98 1:19.98 1:02.48 43.74 1:14.36
41 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 1:14.58 1:07.51 1:04.29 52.08 47.58
47 Julie Stratton SO-2 Kutztown 1:11.68 1:06.42 1:05.76 1:04.45 1:13.00
52 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.75 57.03 1:07.09 1:21.18 1:06.42
58 Rachel Reese FR-1 Seton Hill 1:09.18 1:10.55 1:08.49 52.06 1:29.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Teri Stoner JR-3 Shippensburg 49.25 1:17.57 1:01.56 52.95 1:09.57 1:11.41
24 Anna Perrotti SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 45.47 46.09 1:02.28 1:19.10 46.71 46.09
31 Emily Plante JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:07.71 48.90 1:02.69 1:13.35 1:07.08 1:03.95
35 Jada Griffin-Howard SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:01.20 51.00 1:03.75 53.55 58.65 1:22.88
46 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 1:09.83 1:14.40 1:05.26 52.86 1:17.01 1:00.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jill Decker SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:20.20 58.27 45.74 1:02.65 1:07.04 1:07.67
33 Sophia Carabba FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.10 53.01 1:22.03 1:03.10 1:13.83 1:07.52
42 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 47.75 1:21.30 57.43 1:04.52 1:00.65 56.14
43 Kelly Koss SR-4 Ramapo 1:08.65 54.40 1:16.42 1:04.76 1:00.23 1:04.12
44 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.13 1:17.21 1:09.43 1:04.88 1:17.21 1:12.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.17 1:08.51 1:15.85 1:01.79
37 Meredith Butler SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.87 51.74 1:00.04 1:07.07
45 Morgan Sutton SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.11 1:18.79 1:24.00 1:18.14
48 Christy White SO-2 Messiah 1:05.85 52.03 54.66 46.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Amanda Castellano JR-3 West Chester 55.99 1:02.21 49.77 1:07.19
34 Cassidy Barshinger JR-3 Lock Haven 1:08.23 1:03.17 1:00.65 51.17
39 Chloe Wagner FR-1 Lock Haven 1:18.29 1:04.17 51.34 57.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.04 1:02.07
22 Samantha Szewczak SR-4 Lock Haven 1:10.84 1:02.14
27 Abby Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 55.02 1:02.52
28 Melanie Fry JR-3 Misericordia 1:15.17 1:02.64
30 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:12.70 1:02.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.21 1:14.07 1:19.58
15 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 1:01.48 45.50 54.11
19 Clara Forney SO-2 Millersville 1:01.92 45.82 44.59
20 Shaylyn Fahey SO-2 Bucknell 1:01.95 59.48 58.86
25 Natalie Negroni SO-2 Monmouth 1:02.45 1:08.07 1:06.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 1:13.94 1:01.10 57.44
13 Georgia Gillcrist FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:09.86 1:01.28 56.99
13 Nia Driver SR-4 Monmouth 1:09.86 1:01.28 44.74
16 Mackenzie Todd FR-1 Monmouth 1:19.34 1:01.50 1:10.73
18 Sarah Gottschalk JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.14 1:01.85 49.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Chelsea Reynolds SO-2 Bucknell 59.82 46.07 56.23
5 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 1:00.35 57.34 55.53
8 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 1:00.59 46.05 44.84
9 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.83 48.67 1:05.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Decker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 54.37 59.09
2 Lauren Bamford JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.10 59.15
4 Kiana Tucker JR-3 Shippensburg 46.24 1:00.05
6 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 1:16.75 1:00.43
7 Mary Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 50.19 1:00.46