January 21, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Dorflinger FR-1 Bucknell 4:48.44 4:19.85 5:35.21 10
2 Dominic Stroh SO-2 Shippensburg 5:11.21 4:23.73 5:08.57 8
3 Kyle Adams JR-3 Bucknell 3:23.38 4:24.12 4:24.12 6
4 William Bordash JR-3 Bucknell 5:01.45 4:24.43 5:25.25 4
5 Michael Strosko SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:50.15 4:24.53 4:21.89 2
6 Rico Galassi SR-4 Duquesne 4:57.10 4:25.26 3:53.43 1
7 Connor Holm SO-2 Shippensburg 4:20.01 4:25.31 4:41.23 -
8 Nick Fransham SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:14.49 4:28.79 3:13.53 -
9 Keenan Walker SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:48.76 4:29.87 4:00.19 -
10 Zachary White SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:44.28 4:30.74 4:06.38 -
11 Danny Dugan JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:29.91 4:32.61 5:40.77 -
12 Shaun Allen SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:03.11 4:33.07 4:41.27 -
13 Terryl Ferrel FR-1 Bucknell 5:47.95 4:33.97 5:28.77 -
14 Scott Baker JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.86 4:35.09 4:04.83 -
15 Landin Delaney SO-2 Bucknell 4:24.55 4:35.57 4:32.82 -
16 Matt Lloyd FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:34.19 4:38.16 5:03.20 -
17 Kyle Klosinski SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:44.22 4:40.27 3:33.01 -
18 Thomas Moser SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:45.66 4:42.07 4:13.87 -
19 Brian Delany FR-1 Shippensburg 3:25.20 4:44.99 3:25.20 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zachary White SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:36.60 4:14.50 5:11.36 5:00.53 3:39.30 4:30.74 -
11 Danny Dugan JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:57.17 4:08.08 5:13.51 4:46.24 4:21.71 4:32.61 -
16 Matt Lloyd FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:04.78 4:13.13 3:36.97 4:24.26 3:39.75 4:38.16 -
17 Kyle Klosinski SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:01.04 3:16.19 5:25.12 5:39.13 4:09.44 4:40.27 -
18 Thomas Moser SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:38.49 4:50.54 5:21.56 3:45.66 3:45.66 4:42.07 -
19 Brian Delany FR-1 Shippensburg 5:16.34 4:47.84 4:56.39 3:56.55 3:33.75 4:44.99 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Dorflinger FR-1 Bucknell 3:04.50 4:19.85 4:32.85 5:27.42 4:09.46 5:01.43 4:22.45 10
2 Dominic Stroh SO-2 Shippensburg 4:07.91 4:23.73 5:03.29 4:26.37 4:05.27 5:13.84 4:31.65 8
3 Kyle Adams JR-3 Bucknell 4:00.35 4:24.12 4:00.35 5:24.87 4:16.20 5:06.38 5:43.36 6
4 William Bordash JR-3 Bucknell 3:52.70 4:24.43 3:39.48 5:04.10 5:41.12 5:27.90 4:35.01 4
5 Michael Strosko SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:29.82 4:24.53 3:50.15 5:41.25 3:39.56 3:07.82 3:21.05 2
6 Rico Galassi SR-4 Duquesne 4:49.14 4:25.26 3:05.69 3:58.74 4:17.31 5:13.01 4:17.31 1
7 Connor Holm SO-2 Shippensburg 4:46.54 4:25.31 3:56.13 3:42.86 5:23.68 5:36.95 4:33.27 -
8 Nick Fransham SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:26.97 4:28.79 5:14.49 4:18.04 5:49.43 3:10.84 5:11.80 -
9 Keenan Walker SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:54.16 4:29.87 3:49.39 5:29.25 4:24.48 3:25.11 5:48.14 -
12 Shaun Allen SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:49.53 4:33.07 4:57.65 3:46.65 5:35.88 5:11.30 4:35.80 -
13 Terryl Ferrel FR-1 Bucknell 5:23.29 4:33.97 4:03.84 5:20.55 4:47.67 4:47.67 5:06.85 -
14 Scott Baker JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:07.59 4:35.09 4:59.85 5:30.11 4:29.59 4:57.10 3:29.07 -
15 Landin Delaney SO-2 Bucknell 5:11.40 4:35.57 5:33.44 3:23.93 5:27.93 5:00.38 4:43.84 -