January 14, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.50 1:08.88 1:19.34 10
2 Peyton Coffin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:02.41 1:16.14 1:14.27 8
3 Valeria Melo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.52 57.81 48.28 6
4 Madi Glatz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.71 47.79 47.15 5
5 Isabella Kosier JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:04.06 1:11.75 48.69 4
6 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 1:04.17 51.98 1:11.23 3
7 Charlette Flanders JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:04.21 1:13.85 1:04.86 2
8 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:04.38 1:03.10 1:22.41 1
9 Breanna Judkins FR-1 Clarke 1:04.62 50.41 49.76 -
10 Anna Cole JR-3 Clarke 1:05.01 1:00.46 1:14.77 -
11 Bridget Sulek FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.25 48.29 52.86 -
12 Hannah Rehder JR-3 Clarke 1:05.55 51.79 1:23.91 -
13 Sam Roth JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:05.99 1:01.37 50.82 -
14 Alyssa Bushman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.18 1:00.23 54.93 -
15 Mallory Meyers FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:06.18 1:12.80 1:06.18 -
16 Kate Saulcy SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:06.40 49.80 1:13.04 -
17 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:06.49 55.19 1:11.15 -
18 Jill Humecke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.63 1:01.97 53.31 -
19 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:06.86 58.84 1:04.86 -
20 Dana Koester FR-1 Coe 1:07.74 1:24.68 1:07.74 -
21 Akilah Dorsey FR-1 William Penn 1:07.85 52.25 1:01.07 -
22 Amy Wollenburg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.40 53.36 51.99 -
23 LuAnna Gerdemann SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.75 1:08.75 1:10.82 -
24 Paige Day FR-1 Clarke 1:09.93 1:19.72 1:08.54 -
25 CeCi Crown SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.84 1:08.01 1:30.68 -
26 Anna Wise SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.21 1:16.55 1:10.05 -
27 Breann Grell SR-4 Cornell College 1:13.00 1:15.19 1:07.89 -
28 Kieanna Rebers FR-1 Cornell College 1:15.72 1:11.18 1:37.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kate Saulcy SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.78 1:11.05 1:19.68 1:17.69 1:01.09 1:06.40 -
20 Dana Koester FR-1 Coe 47.42 1:26.71 1:02.32 1:02.32 53.52 1:07.74 -
22 Amy Wollenburg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:27.56 1:22.77 1:10.46 1:11.82 1:10.46 1:08.40 -
24 Paige Day FR-1 Clarke 52.45 53.15 1:05.04 1:23.22 1:19.02 1:09.93 -
27 Breann Grell SR-4 Cornell College 1:29.79 1:15.92 1:21.76 1:07.16 1:07.16 1:13.00 -
28 Kieanna Rebers FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.85 1:05.88 59.82 1:31.63 1:25.57 1:15.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sam Roth JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:09.29 1:05.99 1:00.71 52.14 1:13.25 1:14.57 -
15 Mallory Meyers FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:20.08 1:06.18 1:06.85 1:17.43 1:06.85 1:13.46 -
17 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:03.83 1:06.49 52.53 1:13.81 1:07.82 1:03.83 -
19 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 52.82 1:06.86 47.47 50.15 1:23.58 1:22.24 -
23 LuAnna Gerdemann SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.88 1:08.75 1:03.25 1:19.07 1:24.57 1:03.94 -
25 CeCi Crown SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.84 1:10.84 1:32.10 51.01 59.51 59.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Madi Glatz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.54 1:09.45 1:03.71 1:01.80 1:13.27 50.33 1:17.09 5
6 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 1:00.32 56.47 1:04.17 1:14.44 1:13.80 1:19.57 1:15.72 3
7 Charlette Flanders JR-3 St. Ambrose 46.88 48.80 1:04.21 1:21.55 1:11.92 1:06.14 1:07.42 2
14 Alyssa Bushman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.79 1:04.86 1:06.18 1:14.79 1:06.85 1:21.41 1:22.07 -
18 Jill Humecke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:24.62 1:00.64 1:06.63 1:07.97 59.30 57.31 1:13.96 -
26 Anna Wise SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:19.44 1:16.55 1:12.21 1:16.55 1:33.15 1:16.55 1:18.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Valeria Melo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.52 6
5 Isabella Kosier JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:04.06 4
8 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:04.38 1
11 Bridget Sulek FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.25 -
21 Akilah Dorsey FR-1 William Penn 1:07.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:04.58 1:02.73 1:03.96 43.05 1:01.50 10
2 Peyton Coffin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:04.91 1:06.16 1:11.15 1:08.66 1:02.41 8
9 Breanna Judkins FR-1 Clarke 1:05.92 50.41 48.47 50.41 1:04.62 -
10 Anna Cole JR-3 Clarke 1:08.26 1:05.01 46.16 1:06.31 1:05.01 -
12 Hannah Rehder JR-3 Clarke 1:13.42 49.17 1:04.24 1:25.22 1:05.55 -