January 28, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deko Ricketts SR-4 Washington U. 2:01.64 1:54.75 2:03.93 1:27.21 10
2 Conor Cashner SR-4 Washington U. 1:37.10 1:55.59 1:44.04 1:50.97 8
3 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 2:19.81 1:57.48 2:28.03 2:04.53 6
4 Aaron Lannoy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:33.40 1:59.74 2:14.11 2:03.34 5
5 Thomas Gales JR-3 Washington U. 1:56.38 1:59.98 2:28.78 2:28.78 4
6 Christopher Loos SO-2 Thomas More 2:06.18 2:02.50 1:53.93 2:30.68 3
7 Samuel LaSota SO-2 Washington U. 2:38.72 2:04.00 2:21.36 2:31.28 2
8 Chris Blagg SO-2 Washington U. 1:38.24 2:04.35 2:24.25 1:29.54 1
9 Chas Warden SO-2 Washington U. 2:39.17 2:04.35 1:58.14 1:50.68 -
10 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 1:43.64 2:04.86 2:18.60 1:56.12 -
11 Ben Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:46.15 2:04.88 2:13.63 1:53.64 -
12 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 1:39.92 2:04.90 2:29.88 2:23.64 -
13 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 1:52.72 2:05.24 2:31.54 2:39.06 -
14 Jon Fleming FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.49 2:05.29 2:41.63 2:10.31 -
15 Bryant Qualls SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:07.38 2:06.11 1:47.20 1:50.98 -
16 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:52.62 2:06.53 1:45.02 2:31.84 -
17 Austin Buettner FR-1 Bellarmine 2:41.12 2:06.86 1:33.88 1:57.98 -
18 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 2:36.02 2:07.88 2:01.49 1:58.93 -
19 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:06.45 2:09.03 1:43.23 2:10.32 -
20 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 1:59.14 2:09.50 1:37.13 1:37.13 -
21 Dallas Spencer FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:12.71 2:10.10 2:27.02 2:34.82 -
22 Jack Carter FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:41.83 2:10.55 2:35.36 2:15.78 -
23 Alex Bramer SR-4 Thomas More 2:12.26 2:10.95 2:45.00 2:39.76 -
24 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:46.22 2:11.13 1:48.84 1:44.91 -
25 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 2:23.96 2:12.07 1:53.58 2:05.47 -
26 Ronny Smith SO-2 Thomas More 2:02.24 2:12.87 2:22.17 1:47.63 -
27 Joshua Waywood FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:59.01 2:15.23 2:38.22 2:46.34 -
28 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 2:13.62 2:16.34 1:51.80 2:23.16 -
29 Alessandro Adarve SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:05.15 2:17.52 2:53.28 1:52.77 -
30 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 2:42.21 2:24.83 2:33.52 1:41.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deko Ricketts SR-4 Washington U. 1:30.66 2:17.70 1:52.46 1:54.75 1:27.21 10
2 Conor Cashner SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.56 1:46.35 1:23.23 1:55.59 1:22.07 8
3 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:38.69 1:30.46 1:48.09 1:57.48 1:26.94 6
4 Aaron Lannoy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:58.55 1:46.57 1:52.56 1:59.74 2:08.13 5
5 Thomas Gales JR-3 Washington U. 1:34.79 2:07.18 1:49.19 1:59.98 1:58.78 4
7 Samuel LaSota SO-2 Washington U. 1:50.36 1:35.48 2:11.44 2:04.00 1:36.72 2
12 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 2:39.88 1:34.93 1:52.41 2:04.90 1:47.42 -
15 Bryant Qualls SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:49.72 2:22.51 1:39.63 2:06.11 2:41.42 -
18 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 2:34.74 1:37.19 2:06.61 2:07.88 1:51.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Christopher Loos SO-2 Thomas More 2:00.05 2:02.50 2:36.80 1:38.00 2:14.75 2:07.40 3
8 Chris Blagg SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.48 2:04.35 2:10.57 2:04.35 2:08.08 1:48.19 1
9 Chas Warden SO-2 Washington U. 2:08.08 2:04.35 2:34.20 1:38.24 1:44.46 1:32.02 -
10 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 1:56.12 2:04.86 1:34.90 1:29.90 1:43.64 1:34.90 -
11 Ben Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:33.66 2:04.88 1:41.16 1:34.91 1:56.14 2:42.35 -
14 Jon Fleming FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.08 2:05.29 1:55.27 1:49.01 2:01.54 1:43.99 -
16 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:09.06 2:06.53 2:24.25 2:09.06 2:10.33 1:33.64 -
17 Austin Buettner FR-1 Bellarmine 2:30.97 2:06.86 2:42.38 2:36.04 2:00.52 2:42.38 -
24 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58.02 2:11.13 1:42.29 2:08.51 1:38.35 1:54.09 -
25 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 2:38.49 2:12.07 2:49.05 2:27.92 1:50.94 2:39.81 -
28 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 2:24.52 2:16.34 2:31.34 1:54.53 2:32.70 2:04.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 2:05.24 -
19 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:09.03 -
20 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 2:09.50 -
21 Dallas Spencer FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:10.10 -
22 Jack Carter FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.55 -
23 Alex Bramer SR-4 Thomas More 2:10.95 -
26 Ronny Smith SO-2 Thomas More 2:12.87 -
27 Joshua Waywood FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:15.23 -
29 Alessandro Adarve SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:17.52 -
30 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 2:24.83 -