January 28, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.65 22.38 10
2 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16.16 23.08 8
3 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 25.73 23.18 6
4 Adam Wilson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 30.31 23.31 5
5 Eddie Wintergalen SO-2 Washington U. 17.99 23.67 4
6 Jason Singer SO-2 Washington U. 24.19 23.71 3
7 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.81 23.81 2
8 Kenton Hipsher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.47 23.85 1
9 Nick Saulcy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19.58 23.87 -
9 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 25.07 23.87 -
11 TJ Moore FR-1 Thomas More 19.66 23.97 -
12 Raheem Williams FR-1 Washington U. 31.19 23.99 -
13 Aaron Schuler SR-4 Wabash 22.58 24.02 -
14 Jake Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 25.54 24.09 -
15 Ben Stone FR-1 Bellarmine 25.83 24.14 -
16 Clifford Chin SO-2 Washington U. 27.09 24.18 -
17 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 18.89 24.21 -
18 Alex Severino FR-1 Washington U. 29.81 24.23 -
19 Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 31.35 24.30 -
20 Kris Howard SR-4 Thomas More 31.00 24.41 -
21 Aaron Starlin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17.93 24.56 -
22 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.37 24.65 -
23 Jacob Gray FR-1 Washington U. 29.14 24.69 -
24 Matthew Whitehill SO-2 Washington U. 18.30 24.73 -
25 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 19.62 24.83 -
26 Tyrell Jacobs FR-1 Brescia 23.24 24.98 -
27 Jaleel Parris SO-2 Brescia 21.03 25.03 -
28 Ryan Jackson, Jr. SO-2 Thomas More 30.33 25.06 -
29 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 23.35 25.10 -
30 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 23.20 25.21 -
31 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 26.99 25.22 -
32 Andrew James FR-1 Thomas More 18.79 25.39 -
33 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 22.81 25.62 -
34 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 20.84 25.72 -
35 Darryl Keels JR-3 Thomas More 24.58 26.15 -
36 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 20.42 26.17 -
37 Evan Bauer SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.98 26.57 -
38 Nathan Mccullough SO-2 Transylvania 30.99 26.71 -
39 Ryan Everidge FR-1 Thomas More 27.11 26.84 -
40 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.17 27.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.38 10
2 Isaiah Smith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.08 8
4 Adam Wilson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.31 5
7 David Borden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.81 2
8 Kenton Hipsher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.85 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 23.18 25.04 28.05 26.66 25.50 20.63 6
5 Eddie Wintergalen SO-2 Washington U. 23.67 20.83 26.75 16.81 18.23 16.57 4
9 Nick Saulcy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.87 20.29 23.40 21.73 22.44 17.19 -
13 Aaron Schuler SR-4 Wabash 24.02 25.95 20.66 26.91 24.50 28.35 -
17 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 24.21 21.31 24.70 26.15 24.21 18.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jason Singer SO-2 Washington U. 23.71 23.24 23.24 3
9 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 23.87 29.60 24.83 -
12 Raheem Williams FR-1 Washington U. 23.99 23.03 24.23 -
16 Clifford Chin SO-2 Washington U. 24.18 27.81 29.99 -
19 Demetrius Frazier SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.30 26.98 20.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jake Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 24.09 -
18 Alex Severino FR-1 Washington U. 24.23 -
20 Kris Howard SR-4 Thomas More 24.41 -
22 Wanye Cain FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.65 -
24 Matthew Whitehill SO-2 Washington U. 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 TJ Moore FR-1 Thomas More 23.97 18.46 30.93 25.89 -
15 Ben Stone FR-1 Bellarmine 24.14 25.11 24.87 27.77 -
28 Ryan Jackson, Jr. SO-2 Thomas More 25.06 30.33 31.08 21.81 -
29 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 25.10 26.86 30.88 30.38 -
35 Darryl Keels JR-3 Thomas More 26.15 21.71 22.23 30.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Aaron Starlin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 29.72 19.41 23.83 24.56 28.98 31.44 -
25 Dillon Hankins FR-1 Franklin 18.38 24.34 30.79 24.83 18.13 31.29 -
30 Hunter Baehl FR-1 Wabash 32.27 28.49 30.26 25.21 18.91 30.26 -
31 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 19.17 19.17 30.52 25.22 27.24 32.79 -
36 Derek Hornbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.58 30.10 29.31 26.17 19.11 29.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Andrew James FR-1 Thomas More 25.39 30.73 30.22 27.68 21.59 33.01 19.81 -
33 Coy Flynn SO-2 Franklin 25.62 27.42 19.22 32.29 25.62 23.83 23.57 -
34 Matt Stienke FR-1 Franklin 25.72 18.78 23.15 23.67 24.44 27.27 23.41 -
37 Evan Bauer SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.57 28.43 18.60 24.71 27.37 28.70 22.59 -
38 Nathan Mccullough SO-2 Transylvania 26.71 20.04 25.38 32.86 32.32 31.79 18.70 -
40 Chase Gamble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.65 21.57 34.57 23.51 20.74 22.68 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jacob Gray FR-1 Washington U. 29.39 20.25 26.42 30.37 30.37 24.69 -
26 Tyrell Jacobs FR-1 Brescia 26.23 30.23 23.24 25.48 18.99 24.98 -
27 Jaleel Parris SO-2 Brescia 24.78 28.29 25.78 20.03 23.78 25.03 -
39 Ryan Everidge FR-1 Thomas More 20.13 34.09 34.09 27.11 30.33 26.84 -