January 28, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Matteucci FR-1 Washington U. 3:56.22 3:48.43 4:19.58 5:19.29 10
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:46.70 5:02.33 4:20.63 3:02.44 8
3 Brendon Mattiuz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:08.01 3:58.97 4:25.52 3:40.39 6
4 Michael Sullivan SR-4 Washington U. 4:26.22 5:32.78 4:26.22 4:07.59 5
5 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 4:53.22 5:06.68 4:29.01 4:15.56 4
6 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 3:12.23 5:33.01 4:30.74 3:42.01 3
7 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 3:20.47 3:17.68 4:38.42 4:18.93 2
8 Robert Myers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:51.23 3:34.64 4:38.75 4:44.33 1
9 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 3:31.83 3:20.53 4:42.43 6:07.16 -
10 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:58.15 5:34.55 4:43.51 4:06.66 -
11 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 3:38.83 3:58.72 4:44.19 4:41.35 -
12 Ross Klocke SO-2 Thomas More 4:50.93 5:13.75 4:45.22 3:25.36 -
13 Heath Deugan SO-2 Franklin 4:51.97 5:57.80 4:46.24 6:03.53 -
14 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 4:46.83 3:32.26 4:46.83 4:00.94 -
15 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:10.79 5:33.42 4:47.43 5:56.42 -
16 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:16.02 3:24.24 4:47.66 3:41.50 -
17 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 6:14.22 4:50.74 4:47.86 4:30.59 -
18 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 5:52.14 5:46.37 4:48.64 5:08.85 -
19 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:01.05 6:05.93 4:50.42 5:25.27 -
20 Jake Hally SR-4 Hanover 4:04.81 3:26.92 4:51.43 5:58.46 -
21 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 5:44.28 4:13.84 4:51.76 3:30.07 -
22 Ronny Smith SO-2 Thomas More 5:39.20 5:04.11 4:52.41 4:34.87 -
23 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:30.35 4:09.78 4:53.85 3:55.08 -
24 Blaine Conners FR-1 Franklin 4:04.86 3:35.36 4:55.01 4:01.91 -
25 Michael Campbell SO-2 Thomas More 4:46.24 5:33.46 4:55.09 5:06.90 -
26 Trevor Cole FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:10.81 6:12.98 4:56.01 3:30.17 -
27 Kyle Robinson SO-2 Brescia 5:07.95 3:36.16 4:56.10 5:22.75 -
28 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:17.10 4:02.15 4:58.95 5:37.82 -
29 Oscar Ramirez FR-1 Thomas More 5:32.63 4:29.70 4:59.66 6:02.59 -
30 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 4:36.96 4:33.95 5:01.04 6:31.36 -
31 Adam Rector FR-1 Franklin 5:06.50 5:37.77 5:12.75 5:03.37 -
32 Sean Groves FR-1 Franklin 5:54.28 6:35.77 5:19.17 3:49.81 -
33 Michael Powell SR-4 Franklin 6:00.52 6:10.18 5:21.89 5:54.08 -
34 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:17.25 5:10.64 5:30.46 6:00.21 -
35 Dylan Walton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:02.14 7:15.54 5:35.03 6:25.29 -
  Chris Blagg SO-2 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Matteucci FR-1 Washington U. 3:25.07 3:09.50 3:06.90 4:48.14 4:50.73 4:19.58 10
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:54.52 3:18.08 3:36.33 4:15.42 3:05.05 4:20.63 8
3 Brendon Mattiuz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:56.32 4:04.28 4:20.21 4:44.11 3:45.70 4:25.52 6
4 Michael Sullivan SR-4 Washington U. 5:35.44 4:18.24 4:28.89 3:35.64 4:50.18 4:26.22 5
5 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 4:15.56 4:29.01 3:24.45 4:23.63 4:47.84 4:29.01 4
6 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 5:41.14 3:36.60 5:30.31 5:46.55 4:03.67 4:30.74 3
7 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 5:59.17 3:34.39 5:22.97 4:46.78 5:48.03 4:38.42 2
8 Robert Myers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:31.72 5:51.23 3:51.37 4:13.67 4:35.97 4:38.75 1
9 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 4:33.96 4:28.31 4:28.31 5:58.69 5:58.69 4:42.43 -
10 Patrick Quire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:54.39 3:49.65 4:40.68 4:37.84 3:46.81 4:43.51 -
14 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 5:44.20 4:52.57 4:49.70 5:24.12 5:21.25 4:46.83 -
16 Ethan Dossett FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:13.96 6:11.09 5:02.05 6:02.46 5:19.31 4:47.66 -
18 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 6:03.69 5:23.28 6:15.24 5:00.19 6:15.24 4:48.64 -
20 Jake Hally SR-4 Hanover 6:13.03 5:26.41 5:20.58 3:50.23 5:35.15 4:51.43 -
21 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 4:51.76 5:38.45 4:54.68 5:53.03 4:45.93 4:51.76 -
  Chris Blagg SO-2 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 4:44.19 -
12 Ross Klocke SO-2 Thomas More 4:45.22 -
13 Heath Deugan SO-2 Franklin 4:46.24 -
15 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:47.43 -
17 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 4:47.86 -
19 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:50.42 -
22 Ronny Smith SO-2 Thomas More 4:52.41 -
23 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:53.85 -
24 Blaine Conners FR-1 Franklin 4:55.01 -
25 Michael Campbell SO-2 Thomas More 4:55.09 -
26 Trevor Cole FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:56.01 -
27 Kyle Robinson SO-2 Brescia 4:56.10 -
28 Bronzon Yator FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:58.95 -
29 Oscar Ramirez FR-1 Thomas More 4:59.66 -
30 Steven Reidell FR-1 Wabash 5:01.04 -
31 Adam Rector FR-1 Franklin 5:12.75 -
32 Sean Groves FR-1 Franklin 5:19.17 -
33 Michael Powell SR-4 Franklin 5:21.89 -
34 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:30.46 -
35 Dylan Walton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:35.03 -