January 20, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Sandidge JR-3 Campbellsville 4:26.83 4:02.82 5:12.20 3:17.46 4:32.17 3:38.80 10
2 Matt Hill JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:29.25 5:06.95 3:46.17 4:37.33 4:42.72 5:25.80 8
3 Zach Batt SO-2 DePauw 4:30.20 3:09.14 4:27.50 5:37.75 3:49.67 3:30.76 6
4 Alton Anspaugh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:30.75 5:11.37 4:36.17 5:14.07 5:22.20 3:50.14 5
5 Aaron Lannoy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:32.24 5:43.03 5:02.19 5:48.47 4:07.74 5:18.52 4
6 Bret Crawford SO-2 Campbellsville 4:32.51 5:24.29 3:10.76 4:27.06 5:27.02 5:27.02 3
7 Kevin Wuest SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:32.56 5:02.55 3:21.70 5:35.25 3:24.42 4:13.48 2
8 Chandler Harkins JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:32.98 4:24.79 5:27.58 4:38.44 5:24.85 5:05.74 1
9 Gabriel Penk SR-4 Earlham 4:33.62 3:22.48 3:22.48 3:41.64 4:55.51 5:39.29 -
10 Cole Martin FR-1 DePauw 4:36.31 4:19.74 4:11.45 4:28.02 3:32.76 4:25.26 -
11 Sean Sullivan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:37.00 4:00.99 6:00.10 5:51.79 4:03.76 4:17.61 -
12 Ben Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:37.60 4:51.48 4:01.52 4:40.38 5:33.12 5:52.56 -
13 Matthew Stevenot FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:38.89 5:51.41 3:57.06 5:29.09 3:40.33 4:27.74 -
14 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 4:39.42 6:03.25 4:58.98 4:19.86 4:39.42 3:35.16 -
15 Corbin Harris SO-2 Campbellsville 4:42.85 4:40.03 3:20.83 5:22.45 3:57.60 5:53.57 -
16 Chris Lowry JR-3 DePauw 4:45.99 4:54.57 6:00.35 3:23.06 5:08.87 5:06.01 -
17 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:50.04 5:30.65 5:21.95 4:23.94 3:52.04 3:57.84 -
18 Oliver Daniel FR-1 Earlham 4:50.26 6:11.54 4:32.85 6:02.83 5:16.39 6:14.44 -
19 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:50.41 3:55.24 4:06.85 4:12.66 4:41.70 6:14.63 -
20 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 4:50.80 4:47.90 3:29.38 5:22.79 4:15.91 5:19.88 -
21 Josse Smith JR-3 DePauw 4:52.10 6:16.81 4:17.05 4:52.10 6:05.13 6:13.89 -
22 J.T. Sargent SO-2 Franklin 4:55.43 3:56.35 6:15.20 4:19.98 5:10.21 4:25.89 -
23 Chris Stoeckel FR-1 Campbellsville 4:55.51 6:00.53 5:13.24 4:25.96 3:29.82 3:29.82 -
24 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 4:57.94 5:03.90 5:21.78 5:21.78 6:00.51 6:24.35 -
25 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:58.67 6:04.38 6:25.29 6:22.30 3:52.97 4:22.83 -
26 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 5:00.70 3:48.54 4:30.63 4:33.64 6:21.89 4:06.58 -
27 Chris Ott FR-1 Franklin 5:05.90 6:04.02 6:28.50 4:16.96 4:35.31 6:16.26 -
28 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 5:09.02 5:36.84 4:50.48 6:01.56 4:01.04 4:01.04 -
29 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:18.12 5:05.40 5:14.94 6:02.66 4:46.31 4:49.49 -
30 Riley Green FR-1 Earlham 5:22.87 5:45.47 6:56.51 5:45.47 5:26.10 4:47.36 -
31 Jacob Kempinski SO-2 Earlham 5:25.44 6:04.50 4:59.41 6:07.75 3:51.07 4:39.88 -
32 Alex Creamer FR-1 Franklin 5:26.14 5:19.62 5:45.71 6:57.46 5:48.97 6:02.02 -
  Spencer Golde FR-1 DePauw DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Sandidge JR-3 Campbellsville 4:26.83 10
2 Matt Hill JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:29.25 8
3 Zach Batt SO-2 DePauw 4:30.20 6
4 Alton Anspaugh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:30.75 5
5 Aaron Lannoy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:32.24 4
6 Bret Crawford SO-2 Campbellsville 4:32.51 3
7 Kevin Wuest SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:32.56 2
8 Chandler Harkins JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:32.98 1
9 Gabriel Penk SR-4 Earlham 4:33.62 -
10 Cole Martin FR-1 DePauw 4:36.31 -
11 Sean Sullivan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:37.00 -
13 Matthew Stevenot FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:38.89 -
14 Hayden Veach FR-1 Hanover 4:39.42 -
19 Nathan Ciriacks FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:50.41 -
21 Josse Smith JR-3 DePauw 4:52.10 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ben Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:04.29 4:48.71 4:12.62 5:30.35 4:37.60 4:48.71 4:43.16 -
15 Corbin Harris SO-2 Campbellsville 5:22.45 5:16.80 4:54.17 4:17.40 4:42.85 5:39.42 3:40.63 -
16 Chris Lowry JR-3 DePauw 4:17.40 5:43.19 3:54.52 3:40.22 4:45.99 3:54.52 4:34.55 -
17 Evan Ammidown FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:41.34 5:56.75 5:48.05 4:23.94 4:50.04 4:12.34 5:16.15 -
18 Oliver Daniel FR-1 Earlham 6:11.54 5:25.10 4:00.92 5:42.51 4:50.26 5:48.32 3:49.31 -
20 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 4:01.37 5:31.52 6:18.04 5:05.34 4:50.80 4:24.63 3:32.29 -
22 J.T. Sargent SO-2 Franklin 3:44.53 5:07.25 5:19.07 5:07.25 4:55.43 5:22.02 4:49.53 -
23 Chris Stoeckel FR-1 Campbellsville 4:40.74 6:15.30 3:53.46 4:46.65 4:55.51 6:06.44 4:43.69 -
24 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 6:12.43 5:12.84 5:12.84 4:31.13 4:57.94 5:21.78 3:52.40 -
25 Will Klausler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:19.58 5:04.65 5:28.54 5:46.46 4:58.67 3:55.95 5:25.55 -
26 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 5:15.74 3:36.51 3:36.51 4:09.59 5:00.70 3:30.49 4:21.61 -
27 Chris Ott FR-1 Franklin 4:04.72 4:59.79 6:07.08 4:50.61 5:05.90 5:12.02 5:12.02 -
28 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 4:16.49 6:17.01 4:44.30 5:18.29 5:09.02 3:42.50 6:10.83 -
29 Cameron Conn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:30.85 6:28.11 5:43.57 6:40.84 5:18.12 6:12.20 6:21.75 -
30 Riley Green FR-1 Earlham 6:17.76 3:49.24 4:02.16 6:59.74 5:22.87 4:50.59 5:58.39 -
31 Jacob Kempinski SO-2 Earlham 4:46.39 3:54.32 3:57.58 6:53.31 5:25.44 5:57.99 6:04.50 -
32 Alex Creamer FR-1 Franklin 5:45.71 5:45.71 6:24.85 4:24.18 5:26.14 5:58.76 4:24.18 -
  Spencer Golde FR-1 DePauw DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -