January 13-14, 2017
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 3:42.60 4:52.89
1 Niamh Schumacher   Unattached 4:59.89 5:06.01
2 Ashley Brown FR-1 VCU 5:47.00 5:09.82
2 Brynne Sumner   Unattached 6:43.52 5:17.73
3 Kaitlyn Lingard FR-1 Western Carolina 5:22.25 5:19.06
3 Taylor Cosey   CAK 6:33.67 5:20.05
4 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 6:48.43 5:19.08
4 Niki Narayani   Knoxville Youth Athletics 6:41.16 5:26.14
5 Katie Hirko SR-4 East Tenn. St. 6:09.80 5:21.56
5 Callie Tucker   Knoxville Catholic TC 3:50.02 5:28.59
6 Kathleen Gardner JR-3 VCU 6:40.76 5:23.19
6 Marie Repasy   Milton XC & T&F Club 5:35.13 5:31.81
7 Sarah Venable FR-1 Appalachian State 5:08.17 5:24.39
7 Makayla Shaw   Daniel Boone 4:00.26 5:33.69
8 Grace Brooks FR-1 Appalachian State 6:06.67 5:24.48
8 Madison Grimm   Hardin Valley Academy 5:51.63 5:34.88
9 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:40.28 5:25.90
9 Abby Rindt   Milton XC & T&F Club 6:02.68 5:35.81
10 Judith Marley White FR-1 VCU 6:38.35 5:26.51
10 Carley Braman   Unattached 5:14.58 5:38.25
11 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 6:16.27 5:27.19
11 Laura Bretscher   Unattached 4:52.79 5:44.45
12 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 5:55.39 5:29.06
12 Meg Fennelly   RSS Athletics 5:32.04 5:45.87
13 Delaney Savedge FR-1 VCU 6:55.07 5:29.42
13 Sarah Taylor   Unattached 5:56.91 5:46.51
14 Joey Webb   Unattached 5:52.49 5:29.43
14 Breanna Roy   Tri-Cities Youth Athletics 7:14.25 5:47.40
15 Emily Dyke SR-4 VCU 5:56.48 5:30.07
15 Taylor Cushman   Milton XC & T&F Club 4:37.23 5:50.92
16 Bonnie McKinnon FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:11.07 5:30.35
16 Zemmie Steger   PTC Flash TC 4:53.03 5:57.35
17 Kylie Rutherford SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:00.66 5:30.39
17 Anna Delahunt   FARRAGUT TC 4:28.17 5:57.55
18 Sarah Heisner SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:48.24 5:31.31
18 Kendall Hayes   Unattached 6:35.32 5:59.38
19 Kaleigh Roach SO-2 North Greenville 5:55.96 5:32.67
19 Marley McCoy   Daniel Boone 4:16.74 6:01.60
20 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 4:23.37 5:33.37
20 Maria Chellah   Daniel Boone 4:35.37 6:02.33
21 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:17.96 5:35.01
21 madison guider   Unattached 4:13.91 6:02.72
22 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 4:51.55 5:35.11
22 Gabby McAulley   FARRAGUT TC 4:39.28 6:07.47
23 Caitlyn Farrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:08.76 5:35.60
23 Lilly Simms   Knoxville Youth Athletics 7:12.85 6:09.95
24 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 7:03.15 5:35.83
24 Chloe Phelps   Unattached 6:27.18 6:15.90
25 Autumn Stone JR-3 Converse 7:14.51 5:36.83
25 Maci Shell   Tri-Cities Youth Athletics 4:49.72 6:16.25
26 Ileana Zeissner FR-1 Emory 6:54.33 5:36.85
26 Pierson McManus   West Stanly 7:05.50 6:19.91
27 Jordan Burgess FR-1 Emory 5:45.10 5:38.33
27 Rachel-Anne Scalla   Chattanooga Jets Track Club 8:01.47 6:25.17
28 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 4:25.03 5:39.78
28 Amber Scruggs   CAK 7:06.09 6:30.90
29 Saidah Grant JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:44.08 5:40.67
29 Lanie Conaway   FARRAGUT TC 8:25.74 6:41.38
30 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 4:42.09 5:44.01
30 Maddie Martin   Lebanon 5:34.66 6:43.20
31 Tori Spiezio FR-1 Emory 5:38.34 5:45.24
31 Madeline Wittschen   FARRAGUT TC 6:06.42 6:51.70
32 Morgan Dommisse FR-1 Emory 4:19.86 5:46.47
32 Lizzie Brandon   CAK 7:59.36 7:11.85
33 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko   Unattached 5:29.54 5:46.88
34 Rosa Cisneros FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:13.96 5:49.49
35 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:50.35 5:49.82
36 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 6:14.52 5:53.32
37 Rachel Gallison FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7:20.08 5:54.90
38 Nia Payne SR-4 USC Upstate 4:19.45 5:55.40
39 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 4:49.37 5:57.24
40 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 7:12.93 5:57.79
41 Caroline Cravens JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:43.20 5:58.47
42 Keegan Van Wert SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:06.57 6:00.67
43 Isabella Sakai SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6:05.15 6:01.53
44 Jane Macsay JR-3 Converse 4:15.10 6:04.42
45 Sierra Knighten JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:37.29 6:04.85
46 Erica Fischer JR-3 Emory 5:14.20 6:05.34
47 Natalie Renfroe SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:46.69 6:07.54
48 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 7:18.69 6:18.18
49 Kelsey Marshall SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7:39.08 6:19.40
50 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 7:22.13 6:21.14
51 Jordyn Halvorsen SO-2 Lees-McRae 6:23.92 6:23.92
52 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Converse 5:46.01 6:24.45
53 Storm-Alexis Gandy JR-3 USC Upstate 8:02.28 6:25.82
54 Gloria Schweers SR-4 Wofford 5:10.65 6:28.31
55 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7:34.34 6:28.32
56 Abbigail Pierce JR-3 King 6:33.56 6:37.53
57 Chloe Nance JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:27.03 6:39.00
58 Marble Mendoza FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 5:03.28 6:39.05
59 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 5:23.43 6:44.28
60 Jamie Colon JR-3 Lees-McRae 6:23.49 6:47.96
61 Sarah Bowman FR-1 Lees-McRae 6:07.71 6:48.56
62 Ashley Arnwine FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:05.27 7:04.73
63 Margaret Booth FR-1 Lees-McRae 9:18.24 7:26.59
  Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State DNS DNS
  Rebecca Watson SR-4 North Greenville DNS DNS
  Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone DNS DNS
  Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford DNS DNS
  Mallary Price SR-4 Appalachian State DNS DNS
  Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan DNS DNS
  MacKenzie McDonald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS
  Marleigh Petras JR-3 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS
  Maddie Lowe JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNS DNS
  Mckenzie Cromer   Unattached DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Newsome   Unattached DNS DNS
  Emma Covington   FARRAGUT TC DNS DNS
  Mary Valli   PTC Flash TC DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Niamh Schumacher   Unattached 6:01.10 5:48.86 6:37.82 5:06.01 5:58.04 4:23.17
2 Brynne Sumner   Unattached 5:55.86 5:08.20 4:20.54 5:17.73 6:18.10 6:43.52
3 Taylor Cosey   CAK 6:46.47 4:44.85 6:17.66 5:20.05 5:58.46 4:22.45
4 Niki Narayani   Knoxville Youth Athletics 4:14.39 5:35.93 4:50.27 5:26.14 5:13.10 5:32.67
5 Callie Tucker   Knoxville Catholic TC 4:09.73 4:29.45 6:11.31 5:28.59 4:03.16 4:52.45
5 Katie Hirko SR-4 East Tenn. St. 5:24.78 4:14.04 5:47.29 5:21.56 4:39.76 4:52.62
6 Marie Repasy   Milton XC & T&F Club 6:05.00 5:58.36 5:58.36 5:31.81 5:45.09 5:21.86
7 Makayla Shaw   Daniel Boone 5:17.01 6:53.78 6:30.42 5:33.69 4:00.26 4:53.65
8 Madison Grimm   Hardin Valley Academy 4:04.47 6:11.72 5:08.09 5:34.88 4:51.35 4:17.86
9 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:48.13 3:48.13 6:31.08 5:25.90 4:37.02 6:27.82
9 Abby Rindt   Milton XC & T&F Club 4:05.15 5:22.38 7:09.84 5:35.81 5:12.31 5:29.10
10 Carley Braman   Unattached 4:23.84 5:07.81 6:22.23 5:38.25 3:56.78 6:08.70
12 Meg Fennelly   RSS Athletics 6:37.75 5:14.75 6:13.54 5:45.87 4:15.95 4:19.41
12 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 4:56.16 4:36.41 5:35.65 5:29.06 7:07.78 4:16.67
13 Sarah Taylor   Unattached 5:36.12 5:53.44 5:32.65 5:46.51 5:49.98 7:23.54
15 Taylor Cushman   Milton XC & T&F Club 5:33.38 6:43.56 7:08.13 5:50.92 5:57.94 7:22.16
16 Zemmie Steger   PTC Flash TC 5:35.91 5:43.06 6:22.37 5:57.35 4:13.72 5:46.63
17 Kylie Rutherford SO-2 East Tenn. St. 6:49.69 6:26.56 4:24.32 5:30.39 7:02.90 6:19.95
18 Kendall Hayes   Unattached 5:37.82 5:55.79 5:41.42 5:59.38 5:37.82 7:36.42
19 Kaleigh Roach SO-2 North Greenville 4:36.12 4:52.75 4:16.16 5:32.67 5:59.29 7:09.15
20 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 5:20.04 6:23.38 5:53.38 5:33.37 6:20.05 6:13.38
22 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 5:15.01 5:35.11 7:05.59 5:35.11 4:07.99 4:58.25
23 Caitlyn Farrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 6:29.30 7:12.93 5:22.18 5:35.60 4:25.13 4:15.06
24 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 5:29.12 5:02.25 4:18.59 5:35.83 6:39.64 5:59.34
25 Autumn Stone JR-3 Converse 5:46.94 7:17.88 6:34.10 5:36.83 6:40.83 5:06.52
25 Maci Shell   Tri-Cities Youth Athletics 5:04.77 7:39.03 6:35.07 6:16.25 5:34.87 6:38.83
29 Saidah Grant JR-3 Kennesaw State 6:24.96 5:44.08 5:47.49 5:40.67 6:48.81 5:27.05
30 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 4:24.89 7:23.78 4:18.01 5:44.01 4:04.25 5:47.45
33 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko   Unattached 7:06.67 5:29.54 7:20.54 5:46.88 7:10.14 6:35.45
34 Rosa Cisneros FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:29.11 6:06.97 4:43.09 5:49.49 5:25.03 7:34.34
37 Rachel Gallison FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:58.12 6:19.75 6:48.14 5:54.90 7:23.63 4:58.12
38 Nia Payne SR-4 USC Upstate 4:19.45 5:44.74 4:30.11 5:55.40 5:19.86 4:40.77
39 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 5:07.23 5:14.38 5:57.24 5:57.24 6:04.39 6:50.83
40 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 6:15.68 4:49.81 4:42.66 5:57.79 6:26.42 7:37.98
  Mckenzie Cromer   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mary Valli   PTC Flash TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Laura Bretscher   Unattached 6:15.45 5:16.90 6:39.57 5:44.45
14 Breanna Roy   Tri-Cities Youth Athletics 4:44.87 4:41.40 7:03.83 5:47.40
17 Anna Delahunt   FARRAGUT TC 4:21.02 5:18.22 4:31.74 5:57.55
19 Marley McCoy   Daniel Boone 7:39.24 5:10.98 5:14.60 6:01.60
20 Maria Chellah   Daniel Boone 4:46.24 6:09.58 5:29.72 6:02.33
21 madison guider   Unattached 7:33.40 6:28.11 6:28.11 6:02.72
22 Gabby McAulley   FARRAGUT TC 5:27.05 5:01.33 5:41.75 6:07.47
23 Lilly Simms   Knoxville Youth Athletics 5:51.46 6:13.65 7:16.54 6:09.95
24 Chloe Phelps   Unattached 4:56.97 7:38.60 5:42.07 6:15.90
26 Pierson McManus   West Stanly 5:30.53 7:32.10 6:27.51 6:19.91
27 Rachel-Anne Scalla   Chattanooga Jets Track Club 8:13.02 7:49.91 4:37.33 6:25.17
28 Amber Scruggs   CAK 4:57.09 7:49.08 4:33.63 6:30.90
29 Lanie Conaway   FARRAGUT TC 6:21.32 5:53.22 8:41.80 6:41.38
30 Maddie Martin   Lebanon 5:46.76 8:40.13 5:38.69 6:43.20
31 Madeline Wittschen   FARRAGUT TC 6:59.94 8:46.98 5:00.55 6:51.70
32 Lizzie Brandon   CAK 5:36.85 8:12.31 6:15.71 7:11.85
36 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 7:07.52 6:10.99 4:07.33 5:53.32
41 Caroline Cravens JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 7:10.17 5:29.80 4:46.78 5:58.47
42 Keegan Van Wert SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:06.57 7:41.66 7:34.45 6:00.67
43 Isabella Sakai SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:47.07 7:49.99 4:52.84 6:01.53
44 Jane Macsay JR-3 Converse 5:02.47 5:02.47 7:42.82 6:04.42
45 Sierra Knighten JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:26.34 6:26.75 5:10.13 6:04.85
47 Natalie Renfroe SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7:39.43 5:52.84 4:57.71 6:07.54
48 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 6:29.53 8:07.86 8:11.64 6:18.18
49 Kelsey Marshall SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:26.29 5:41.46 5:37.67 6:19.40
50 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 6:28.77 8:00.24 5:46.84 6:21.14
51 Jordyn Halvorsen SO-2 Lees-McRae 7:40.71 6:27.76 6:39.28 6:23.92
52 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Converse 6:01.39 7:52.88 4:44.50 6:24.45
53 Storm-Alexis Gandy JR-3 USC Upstate 5:00.94 4:49.37 5:51.10 6:25.82
55 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:37.84 6:47.74 6:32.21 6:28.32
56 Abbigail Pierce JR-3 King 5:41.88 8:28.84 6:29.58 6:37.53
57 Chloe Nance JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:43.14 6:58.95 6:31.02 6:39.00
59 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 8:29.40 7:57.05 5:47.68 6:44.28
61 Sarah Bowman FR-1 Lees-McRae 6:24.05 7:21.25 7:49.85 6:48.56
63 Margaret Booth FR-1 Lees-McRae 9:09.31 6:50.87 9:31.64 7:26.59
  Emma Covington   FARRAGUT TC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 6:39.18 5:04.29 6:03.18 4:25.03 6:03.18 5:27.19 4:28.30
21 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:57.86 6:18.57 5:24.96 5:21.61 5:28.31 5:35.01 6:18.57
26 Ileana Zeissner FR-1 Emory 3:59.17 5:13.27 6:37.49 4:46.33 4:29.48 5:36.85 6:20.64
27 Jordan Burgess FR-1 Emory 5:11.27 7:16.45 4:23.90 3:56.83 7:06.30 5:38.33 5:48.48
28 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 5:46.58 4:08.04 6:51.14 6:13.76 5:56.77 5:39.78 7:04.73
31 Tori Spiezio FR-1 Emory 4:25.84 4:36.20 4:32.74 6:09.41 4:43.10 5:45.24 4:05.12
32 Morgan Dommisse FR-1 Emory 5:18.76 7:20.02 5:49.94 5:29.15 7:06.16 5:46.47 5:08.36
46 Erica Fischer JR-3 Emory 5:50.73 7:43.99 5:58.04 6:41.88 4:34.01 6:05.34 5:36.12
54 Gloria Schweers SR-4 Wofford 5:14.54 5:06.77 4:31.82 6:08.90 5:37.83 6:28.31 7:26.56
58 Marble Mendoza FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 5:07.27 8:34.78 5:23.23 8:38.77 6:43.04 6:39.05 5:55.16
60 Jamie Colon JR-3 Lees-McRae 8:05.48 6:07.17 6:43.88 6:07.17 8:09.56 6:47.96 7:36.92
62 Ashley Arnwine FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:56.78 7:55.70 5:10.06 7:13.23 5:39.79 7:04.73 6:39.25
  Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 4:52.89
2 Ashley Brown FR-1 VCU 5:09.82
3 Kaitlyn Lingard FR-1 Western Carolina 5:19.06
4 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 5:19.08
6 Kathleen Gardner JR-3 VCU 5:23.19
7 Sarah Venable FR-1 Appalachian State 5:24.39
8 Grace Brooks FR-1 Appalachian State 5:24.48
10 Judith Marley White FR-1 VCU 5:26.51
13 Delaney Savedge FR-1 VCU 5:29.42
14 Joey Webb   Unattached 5:29.43
15 Emily Dyke SR-4 VCU 5:30.07
16 Bonnie McKinnon FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:30.35
18 Sarah Heisner SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:31.31
35 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:49.82
  Mallary Price SR-4 Appalachian State DNS
  Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford DNS
  Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone DNS
  Rebecca Watson SR-4 North Greenville DNS
  MacKenzie McDonald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS
  Marleigh Petras JR-3 Cardinal Stritch DNS
  Maddie Lowe JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNS
  Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State DNS
  Mackenzie Newsome   Unattached DNS