January 13-14, 2017
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 VCU A Kayla Smith, Nichelle Scott, Taylor Watkins, Ashley Greenlee 3:39.04 3:50.56 3:22.90 3:15.98 3:13.67 3:50.56 4:15.93
2 East Tenn. St. A Kiana Davis, Katrina Seymour, Aubree Collins, Starr Graham 3:59.18 3:54.49 4:17.94 2:46.49 4:27.32 3:52.15 3:02.91
3 Kennesaw State A Zakirra McKinnon, Diaja Oliver, Dollitia Thomas, Crystal Gray 2:46.67 3:54.74 3:43.01 4:06.48 4:08.83 4:48.73 3:35.96
4 Western Carolina A Dasha Arnaut, Kellsie Whitehead, Tatiana Mills, Jazmine Gooden 3:58.46 3:58.46 4:29.46 5:05.23 4:58.08 3:13.16 3:39.39
5 Limestone A Ly'Ric Bolden, Alexis Mitchell, Kaliyah Andrews, Madison Fulford 4:31.88 4:00.60 4:12.63 3:22.11 2:53.24 3:36.54 4:53.54
6 Wofford A Laura Dean, Kassidy Morton, Amber Lust , LeAndrea Combo 4:29.15 4:02.47 4:31.57 3:30.95 4:31.57 3:11.56 2:59.43
7 VCU
(B>)
B Candice James, Ann Sheehy, Dajae Goulet, Khoi Banks 4:06.20 4:03.76 3:51.58 3:41.83 2:55.51 4:25.70 3:34.51
8 Kennesaw State
(B>)
B Alex Andrews, Jirah Simpkins, Aseneth Williams, Taahirat Taariq 4:32.87 4:08.06 4:37.83 4:55.20 5:15.04 5:10.08 4:45.27
9 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Chenell Bryan, Christina Nikolaou, Jada Blake, Marisa Scott 5:05.27 4:10.22 4:07.72 4:00.22 4:42.75 3:12.67 4:22.74
10 Kennesaw State
(C>)
C Keaghan Peppers, Jessica Watkins, Alexis Starks, Abigail Chanase 4:53.49 4:10.84 4:13.35 3:35.73 3:45.76 3:55.79 4:40.94
11 Tennessee Wesleyan A Alexis Langford, Alexandria Johnson, Jymeelah Kirk, Ceantra Mcbee 3:11.83 4:19.23 5:26.63 3:55.90 4:58.12 3:55.90 4:37.38
12 Wofford
(B>)
B Olivia Head, Faith Jewkes , Alexandra Burgess, Sommer McKenzie 3:28.28 4:23.64 4:23.64 3:04.55 5:11.10 3:41.46 3:20.37
  LenoirCityTC A Stormie Bailey, Alina Cirstea, Marielis Montalvo, Kylie Pelfry 3:39.90 4:41.92 5:52.40 5:41.13 4:16.55 4:47.56 4:53.20
  Rhea Ridge to River Track Club A , , , 4:57.60 4:54.65 5:44.74 5:41.80 5:35.90 6:14.21 6:05.37