February 2- 4, 2017
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Meadow SO-2 Samford 12.19m 8.65m 40' 0"
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
2 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 11.98m 12.46m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.79 (+0.0)
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.98 (+0.0)
3 Shekinah Wilder SO-2 North Greenville 11.59m 10.78m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
4 Adriana Watkins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11.58m 11.35m 38' 0"
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
5 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 11.50m 9.32m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Tiana Mills SR-4 Carson-Newman 11.45m 12.71m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.28 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
7 Ars'Breana Tyler FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.35m 13.62m 37' 3"
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
8 Laila Foster SR-4 Kentucky State 11.24m 11.80m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 11.18m 12.63m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
10 Alanna Johnson SO-2 Western Carolina 11.16m 14.40m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
11 Charlotte Krause FR-1 Samford 11.03m 10.26m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 11.03 (+0.0)
12 Ila Mumford SO-2 Appalachian State 11.02m 9.26m 36' 2"
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Karen Robinson SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.02m 9.48m 36' 2"
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
14 Arielle Shaw SO-2 Oglethorpe 10.92m 11.14m 35' 10"
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
15 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 10.84m 13.55m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
16 Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 10.79m 8.31m 35' 5"
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.79m 12.19m 35' 5"
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
18 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 10.77m 7.65m 35' 4"
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Shelby Reynolds FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.63m 10.10m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
20 Amy Hunter FR-1 Emory 10.61m 10.08m 34' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.61 (+0.0)
21 Raven Miller SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.60m 12.72m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Amani McFadden SO-2 King 10.59m 8.90m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
23 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 10.48m 9.85m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
24 Katie Chang SO-2 Emory 10.41m 9.06m 34' 2"
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
25 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 10.28m 8.64m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
26 Sina Livingston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.24m 9.63m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
27 Ashley Parker SO-2 Western Carolina 10.23m 7.77m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
28 Brooke Hardegree FR-1 Piedmont 10.17m 11.49m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Deja Barthell SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.97m 6.98m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
30 Michiah Watts FR-1 King 9.86m 12.62m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
31 Samantha Burns SO-2 Mars Hill 9.83m 11.70m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
32 Katie May JR-3 Milligan 9.77m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  Kimberly Wilson   Unattached NM NM NM
  Yasmine Keeley JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM
  Ashley Miller FR-1 King NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiunah Fye JR-3 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM
  Els Hooijdonk SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM
  Tiana Pisoni JR-3 Samford NM NM NM
  Nyla Lindo FR-1 Emory NM NM NM
  Bridget Mahony FR-1 Emory NM NM NM
  K'Lynn Beal SO-2 Appalachian State NM NM NM
  Sequoya Davis JR-3 Converse NM NM NM
  Kayonna Lewis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Karen Robinson SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.02m 11.57m 36' 2"
19 Shelby Reynolds FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.63m 8.29m 34' 10.5"
24 Katie Chang SO-2 Emory 10.41m 11.97m 34' 2"
27 Ashley Parker SO-2 Western Carolina 10.23m 7.57m 33' 6.75"
28 Brooke Hardegree FR-1 Piedmont 10.17m 10.07m 33' 4.5"
29 Deja Barthell SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.97m 11.37m 32' 8.5"
30 Michiah Watts FR-1 King 9.86m 11.63m 32' 4.25"
31 Samantha Burns SO-2 Mars Hill 9.83m 12.29m 32' 3"
32 Katie May JR-3 Milligan 9.77m 12.21m 32' 0.75"
  Yasmine Keeley JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM
  Nyla Lindo FR-1 Emory NM NM NM
  Bridget Mahony FR-1 Emory NM NM NM
  Sequoya Davis JR-3 Converse NM NM NM
  Kayonna Lewis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM
  Ashley Miller FR-1 King NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Adriana Watkins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11.58m 14.82m 14.94m 38' 0"
9 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 11.18m 11.85m 8.94m 36' 8.25"
12 Ila Mumford SO-2 Appalachian State 11.02m 10.14m 12.45m 36' 2"
16 Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 10.79m 11.33m 9.82m 35' 5"
16 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.79m 13.81m 13.16m 35' 5"
18 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 10.77m 11.85m 10.88m 35' 4"
20 Amy Hunter FR-1 Emory 10.61m 8.28m 12.31m 34' 9.75"
21 Raven Miller SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.60m 11.77m 12.83m 34' 9.5"
22 Amani McFadden SO-2 King 10.59m 8.68m 10.17m 34' 9"
25 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 10.28m 9.25m 10.69m 33' 8.75"
26 Sina Livingston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.24m 11.26m 11.26m 33' 7.25"
  Kiunah Fye JR-3 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM
  Els Hooijdonk SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM
  K'Lynn Beal SO-2 Appalachian State NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan Meadow SO-2 Samford 10.12m 12.19m 15.24m 14.75m 14.02m 11.21m 40' 0"
2 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 9.34m 11.98m 9.34m 10.30m 11.26m 10.18m 39' 3.75"
3 Shekinah Wilder SO-2 North Greenville 13.56m 11.59m 11.36m 14.37m 9.62m 11.13m 38' 0.25"
5 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 8.51m 11.50m 14.84m 10.24m 10.12m 13.34m 37' 8.75"
6 Tiana Mills SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.96m 11.45m 8.13m 11.22m 8.47m 13.51m 37' 6.75"
7 Ars'Breana Tyler FR-1 South Carolina St. 9.65m 11.35m 11.24m 13.28m 8.51m 12.03m 37' 3"
8 Laila Foster SR-4 Kentucky State 9.89m 11.24m 8.99m 14.50m 7.87m 10.34m 36' 10.5"
10 Alanna Johnson SO-2 Western Carolina 13.95m 11.16m 11.83m 10.49m 10.38m 13.50m 36' 7.5"
11 Charlotte Krause FR-1 Samford 11.03m 11.03m 11.91m 10.48m 8.71m 11.36m 36' 2.25"
14 Arielle Shaw SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.14m 10.92m 9.83m 7.64m 9.06m 12.56m 35' 10"
15 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 8.24m 10.84m 9.21m 7.91m 12.90m 10.95m 35' 6.75"
23 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber 11.21m 10.48m 10.90m 9.43m 9.33m 8.49m 34' 4.75"
  Tiana Pisoni JR-3 Samford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kimberly Wilson   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM