February 2- 4, 2017
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 24.88 26.13 24.64
  Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 25.59 31.74 19.71
  Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 25.16 32.21 27.43
  Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 25.19 32.50 24.44
  Catherine Crawford SR-4 Appalachian State 25.27 21.74 27.80
  Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.86 28.97 28.97
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. 24.99 22.25 22.99
  Amy Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.44 22.17 25.19 30.48 31.74 24.94
  Catherine Crawford SR-4 Appalachian State 24.01 21.99 25.27 18.96 18.96 21.99
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. 27.24 27.24 24.99 22.74 17.50 25.99
  Amy Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 26.63 24.88 19.91 25.63 30.11 17.92 27.87
  Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 31.22 25.59 21.50 26.36 23.80 24.31 20.22
  Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.68 25.16 19.13 31.71 29.19 26.93 32.21
  Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 31.04 25.86 32.59 25.09 33.36 32.33 20.43

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Crawford SR-4 Appalachian State 18.61 25.15 24.65 25.15 26.66 19.87 18.87
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 25.50 29.03 18.68 25.24 24.99 19.19 18.93
3 Amy Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.56 20.01 28.87 25.32 24.31 20.01 17.73
4 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 28.41 20.55 18.77 25.36 18.52 20.55 21.56
5 Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. 24.35 28.15 23.84 25.36 17.76 31.45 27.14
6 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 20.41 19.39 30.62 25.51 26.53 21.18 32.15
6 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 22.96 18.12 21.43 25.51 32.91 31.64 32.91
8 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 19.49 33.08 23.59 25.64 18.98 24.11 28.72
9 Abigail Cutcliffe SR-4 Samford 28.74 29.51 28.74 25.66 29.51 22.33 27.20
10 Dani Bland SO-2 Emory 30.34 32.14 20.83 25.71 19.03 18.00 27.26
11 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 31.66 31.15 20.85 25.74 20.34 32.95 22.66
12 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 21.13 30.40 21.64 25.76 20.35 21.13 31.17
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 22.17 29.64 25.26 25.77 32.22 32.73 30.93
13 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 21.14 21.14 32.22 25.77 20.88 30.93 32.22
15 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 30.94 29.39 22.17 25.78 28.36 30.42 25.78
16 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 33.61 18.76 26.84 26.05 23.19 31.26 29.96
17 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.23 25.54 24.24 26.06 32.32 31.80 27.63
18 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 23.49 24.53 25.05 26.09 18.53 26.62 33.14
19 Kayla Achenbach FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.42 23.25 28.21 26.12 26.39 33.18 24.56
19 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 21.68 33.18 33.70 26.12 31.87 24.03 25.86
21 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 20.42 33.78 30.11 26.18 23.57 25.66 31.68
22 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.09 26.25 30.45 26.25 23.63 23.37 24.42
23 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 27.84 32.30 24.16 26.26 18.65 19.44 27.58
24 Milan Golding SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29.95 25.49 27.59 26.27 20.23 24.70 27.85
25 Asia Hart JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 29.19 21.30 34.18 26.29 29.45 31.29 33.66
26 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 25.29 28.71 31.09 26.34 20.81 18.44 23.18
27 Casandra Teasley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 33.27 22.97 32.74 26.40 24.03 32.74 24.29
28 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 26.69 34.09 33.03 26.42 26.95 20.61 27.22
29 Emilee Henry SO-2 Concord 29.53 30.59 22.08 26.60 22.61 22.08 34.05
30 Lyric King FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.22 23.96 25.29 26.62 25.29 18.90 34.61
31 Carissa Baker SO-2 Kentucky State 23.70 28.76 19.18 26.63 25.57 32.76 27.97
31 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 19.18 29.83 31.16 26.63 22.11 26.90 24.77
33 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 24.81 21.61 30.67 26.67 24.81 29.34 31.21
34 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 33.35 34.15 26.42 26.68 28.55 33.35 19.21
35 Tamilia Wright SO-2 Western Carolina 23.76 33.63 26.69 26.69 34.17 23.49 19.22
36 Ciera Richards FR-1 Converse 30.51 26.50 24.62 26.76 28.64 26.76 20.34
37 Jordan Crawford FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 31.62 24.38 30.54 26.79 33.49 29.74 19.56
37 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 25.99 30.54 30.28 26.79 32.69 27.87 32.42
39 Aerial McKay FR-1 Kentucky State 28.68 34.58 29.75 26.80 33.50 24.39 24.93
40 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 34.35 29.52 23.88 26.83 27.64 30.59 24.42
41 Nyambi Shoates SO-2 East Tenn. St. 20.67 20.67 22.01 26.84 28.99 31.68 27.92
42 Ty Harris JR-3 Citadel 26.98 24.83 24.83 26.98 23.75 21.05 30.22
43 Dilys Osei SO-2 Emory 28.88 23.22 19.98 26.99 28.61 25.91 32.12
44 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 25.13 31.35 19.46 27.02 20.81 32.43 35.13
45 Autumn Thomas FR-1 Concord 27.58 21.10 30.83 27.04 22.45 27.58 28.13
46 Dakota Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.43 25.79 27.14 27.14 26.06 31.49 24.16
47 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 20.12 33.71 32.35 27.18 32.62 33.98 35.34
48 Jaida Cole SO-2 USC Upstate 20.15 31.31 19.60 27.22 31.03 32.94 20.96
49 Briana Taylor JR-3 UNC Pembroke 30.54 23.18 26.72 27.26 34.08 34.35 33.81
50 Alexandria Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.49 24.85 27.58 27.30 28.94 26.76 23.76
51 Deja Attaway SR-4 Converse 31.47 26.54 31.47 27.36 25.45 22.17 25.18
52 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 31.48 28.20 22.99 27.37 29.02 23.82 23.54
52 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Citadel 29.56 26.55 35.04 27.37 22.45 30.93 22.72
54 Kate Zander FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 34.24 25.48 24.93 27.39 30.68 27.67 35.06
55 Shahnika Williams SO-2 Mars Hill 31.83 21.13 19.76 27.44 33.76 34.03 32.93
56 Angel McClary FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.24 24.71 26.36 27.45 31.30 34.32 28.00
57 Emani Little SR-4 Citadel 31.05 22.80 23.35 27.47 28.85 22.25 21.43
58 Alijah Carpenter SR-4 Kentucky State 33.27 23.65 31.07 27.49 34.64 25.29 33.82
59 Skylar Julian SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.58 34.65 22.28 27.50 33.83 26.68 24.75
59 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 35.20 26.13 20.90 27.50 31.08 31.08 33.28
61 Erica Goldman JR-3 Emory 30.84 33.87 24.23 27.53 22.03 33.59 25.33
62 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 22.61 21.51 27.85 27.57 23.16 30.88 26.47
63 Christine Foresha FR-1 Mars Hill 33.95 22.08 24.84 27.60 27.88 27.60 29.26
64 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 23.00 35.74 33.52 27.70 24.66 33.80 32.41
65 Destoni Anderson FR-1 Kentucky State 29.10 23.00 32.42 27.71 22.45 19.40 32.70
66 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 25.82 30.54 22.21 27.76 21.93 34.43 34.43
67 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 32.30 30.07 33.69 27.84 35.36 20.33 32.30
68 Deja Barthell SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.35 29.86 33.20 27.90 33.48 23.72 23.16
69 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 24.56 26.80 25.40 27.91 25.40 29.03 29.03
70 Kaitlyn Bright FR-1 Kentucky State 31.04 23.21 27.96 27.96 20.41 28.80 28.24
71 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 30.78 23.51 30.78 27.98 24.35 24.07 35.82
72 Amy Hunter FR-1 Emory 34.75 27.74 33.35 28.02 23.26 27.74 20.18
73 Allison Wilson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.00 23.46 28.83 28.26 36.74 30.24 19.79
74 Katherine Duquiatan SO-2 UNC-Asheville 36.36 28.69 25.00 28.40 36.92 36.64 36.36
75 Raven Miller SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 34.10 35.23 27.56 28.41 25.57 21.60 25.29
76 Jessica Capron JR-3 Carson-Newman 26.22 28.79 23.37 28.50 34.49 25.08 33.06
77 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 29.15 30.00 29.72 28.57 23.43 21.43 27.15
78 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 26.33 27.18 23.75 28.61 36.05 32.33 32.05
79 Grace Owen SO-2 Milligan 32.64 21.48 28.63 28.63 26.34 29.21 33.21
80 Katelynn Hadjopoulos FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.01 29.02 33.04 28.73 31.32 36.20 31.61
81 Sabra Matheney FR-1 Concord 29.07 24.75 31.95 28.78 37.42 30.80 26.77
82 Kristen Kauffman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.89 33.00 37.63 28.94 20.84 32.71 27.79
83 Michiah Watts FR-1 King 25.72 29.22 34.78 29.22 31.27 32.73 37.99
84 Alexandra Arroyo FR-1 King 26.13 35.52 32.29 29.35 37.28 31.70 26.42
85 Tinsley Knight FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 31.17 26.76 30.58 29.40 27.35 21.47 21.17
86 MaryBeth Rowland FR-1 Berry 29.41 37.65 34.71 29.41 22.65 24.41 26.18
87 Alexandra Leonardis FR-1 Piedmont 30.23 29.04 26.97 29.63 37.04 22.82 27.26
88 Megan Beaty FR-1 Piedmont 36.21 26.72 22.86 29.68 37.99 21.08 22.56
89 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 24.71 25.90 29.77 29.77 27.69 20.84 20.84
90 Ceantra Mcbee SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 33.80 29.61 32.91 29.91 28.12 34.40 22.44
91 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.89 33.88 35.38 29.98 30.88 38.98 38.68
92 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Berry 33.99 35.80 30.99 30.08 26.78 24.97 23.47
93 Linda Ault SO-2 Concord 23.30 22.70 38.13 30.26 24.21 39.04 24.51
94 Camille Bryan SO-2 Berry 36.98 34.86 30.62 30.31 23.04 37.89 29.10
95 Madison Sanders SO-2 Concord 25.51 37.35 30.06 30.36 21.26 32.19 23.08
96 Kaylan Waller FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.26 21.34 28.96 30.48 32.62 29.87 28.66
97 Natalie Bartos FR-1 Carson-Newman 37.62 23.86 25.08 30.58 35.48 29.97 31.50
98 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 21.42 28.15 34.26 30.59 26.01 36.10 37.02
99 JoCee North JR-3 Berry 33.60 38.22 34.83 30.82 32.37 34.21 29.59
100 Shaquavia Harper SR-4 Mars Hill 33.26 26.35 37.54 32.93 36.89 29.97 39.19
  Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Carissa Baker SO-2 Kentucky State 26.63 23.44 25.30 25.04 32.23
37 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.79 30.28 21.17 19.02 26.26
46 Dakota Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.14 20.63 20.09 32.30 26.33
47 Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber 27.18 34.25 34.79 26.91 20.39
61 Erica Goldman JR-3 Emory 27.53 34.42 20.10 29.46 24.23
  Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.29 23.97 21.14 25.77 18.04 30.15
25 Asia Hart JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 28.13 21.04 30.76 26.29 25.77 24.19
40 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 24.69 19.05 29.25 26.83 23.35 24.96
43 Dilys Osei SO-2 Emory 28.34 30.23 24.83 26.99 27.53 23.76
50 Alexandria Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.30 26.49 19.39 27.30 33.04 26.76
62 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 27.02 23.44 26.47 27.57 26.47 25.37
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 30.54 25.24
3 Amy Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 28.87 25.32
10 Dani Bland SO-2 Emory 23.40 25.71
11 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 20.34 25.74
18 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 26.09 26.09
33 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 29.34 26.67
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 24.75 22.45 23.47 25.51 24.75 27.81 22.96
8 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 18.72 30.26 28.98 25.64 29.49 28.98 32.05
9 Abigail Cutcliffe SR-4 Samford 20.79 26.69 31.82 25.66 23.87 26.43 25.66
21 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 28.28 32.47 31.94 26.18 23.57 34.04 29.85
24 Milan Golding SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 30.48 25.75 24.96 26.27 28.90 21.81 28.38
35 Tamilia Wright SO-2 Western Carolina 21.36 29.90 32.30 26.69 30.70 26.16 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
72 Amy Hunter FR-1 Emory 24.38 28.02 29.71
85 Tinsley Knight FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.99 29.40 29.70
93 Linda Ault SO-2 Concord 31.78 30.26 34.80
96 Kaylan Waller FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 35.67 30.48 27.13
98 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 21.72 30.59 28.45
100 Shaquavia Harper SR-4 Mars Hill 39.19 32.93 32.93
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 25.36
15 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 25.78
16 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 26.05
34 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 26.68
58 Alijah Carpenter SR-4 Kentucky State 27.49
84 Alexandra Arroyo FR-1 King 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.36 28.66 22.07 23.08 27.39
13 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 25.77 21.91 24.49 22.17 25.77
19 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 26.12 22.21 32.13 31.87 27.69
28 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 26.42 22.99 19.82 18.50 28.01
59 Skylar Julian SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 27.50 35.75 29.15 35.48 34.38
  Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.25 26.25 30.19 31.24
29 Emilee Henry SO-2 Concord 21.28 26.60 24.21 27.67
36 Ciera Richards FR-1 Converse 24.09 26.76 22.21 20.88
49 Briana Taylor JR-3 UNC Pembroke 25.90 27.26 20.72 20.45
57 Emani Little SR-4 Citadel 27.20 27.47 27.75 21.43
59 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.38 27.50 33.83 24.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.02 27.11 26.06 32.32 21.11 18.25 26.59
19 Kayla Achenbach FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 31.61 32.13 26.12 31.09 31.87 31.09 30.56
31 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 30.63 22.91 26.63 19.44 23.97 31.43 26.90
42 Ty Harris JR-3 Citadel 28.06 21.59 26.98 25.10 30.76 27.52 34.54
52 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Citadel 20.81 28.47 27.37 19.98 23.27 19.98 19.98
83 Michiah Watts FR-1 King 26.59 23.67 29.22 25.13 34.78 26.59 29.22
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 Alexandra Leonardis FR-1 Piedmont 34.37 33.49 34.37 28.75 26.37 29.63 37.04
88 Megan Beaty FR-1 Piedmont 21.08 33.84 32.36 26.12 38.59 29.68 23.45
90 Ceantra Mcbee SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.91 37.09 35.30 29.32 36.20 29.91 25.43
92 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Berry 36.40 24.07 36.70 39.11 23.77 30.08 34.60
95 Madison Sanders SO-2 Concord 30.36 34.61 39.17 22.17 37.35 30.36 30.36
99 JoCee North JR-3 Berry 25.58 22.19 36.06 31.75 23.43 30.82 36.68
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Jordan Crawford FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.06 26.26 30.01 32.69 26.79 30.01
44 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 19.19 27.29 34.05 19.73 27.02 21.62
45 Autumn Thomas FR-1 Concord 34.07 34.34 29.21 20.01 27.04 33.80
52 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 32.85 25.73 20.26 22.99 27.37 24.91
54 Kate Zander FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 33.15 23.83 28.49 26.85 27.39 26.02
64 Taylor Christian FR-1 Webber 27.15 27.70 25.49 31.30 27.70 29.37
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Christine Foresha FR-1 Mars Hill 27.60
65 Destoni Anderson FR-1 Kentucky State 27.71
66 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 27.76
73 Allison Wilson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 28.26
75 Raven Miller SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.41
78 Gianna Thornton SO-2 Webber 28.61
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 27.84 25.62 29.51 32.30
81 Sabra Matheney FR-1 Concord 28.78 24.47 29.07 28.21
89 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 29.77 32.16 35.73 21.74
91 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 29.98 37.48 30.58 21.29
94 Camille Bryan SO-2 Berry 30.31 26.37 25.16 26.98
97 Natalie Bartos FR-1 Carson-Newman 30.58 34.25 31.20 38.53
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Casandra Teasley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21.92 25.61 26.40 20.07 27.99 28.25 24.56
30 Lyric King FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.03 28.22 26.62 29.02 22.10 25.83 20.77
39 Aerial McKay FR-1 Kentucky State 28.41 24.93 26.80 21.44 30.02 30.02 26.27
51 Deja Attaway SR-4 Converse 26.00 23.81 27.36 31.19 28.46 34.20 32.84
55 Shahnika Williams SO-2 Mars Hill 30.19 24.70 27.44 20.58 33.48 31.83 21.68
80 Katelynn Hadjopoulos FR-1 Carson-Newman 31.03 23.28 28.73 20.69 33.04 26.72 37.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Angel McClary FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.45
68 Deja Barthell SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.90
69 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.91
70 Kaitlyn Bright FR-1 Kentucky State 27.96
74 Katherine Duquiatan SO-2 UNC-Asheville 28.40
76 Jessica Capron JR-3 Carson-Newman 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Jaida Cole SO-2 USC Upstate 33.48 27.22 21.51 19.06 19.33 28.86
71 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.59 27.98 20.99 27.70 34.14 25.47
77 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.00 28.57 28.29 30.00 32.86 29.15
79 Grace Owen SO-2 Milligan 34.36 28.63 28.06 25.77 20.62 28.06
82 Kristen Kauffman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.84 28.94 31.84 28.94 30.68 35.89
86 MaryBeth Rowland FR-1 Berry 34.41 29.41 35.00 31.77 33.83 37.94
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Crawford SR-4 Appalachian State 25.15 22.64 23.90 21.63 31.44
6 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 25.51 32.66 18.37 30.36 20.41
12 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 25.76 26.28 21.90 32.20 26.79
23 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 26.26 23.90 29.68 33.35 22.33
26 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 26.34 33.46 20.29 33.46 28.45
41 Nyambi Shoates SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.84 32.75 34.63 32.21 19.06