February 17-18, 2017
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MIT Marissa McPhillips, Katie Bacher, Skylar Brooks, Maryann Gong 11:12.81 9:20.67 8:24.61 8:41.43 10
2 Coast Guard Anita Green, Morgan Garrett, Adora Lawrence, Ashlee Johnson 10:45.98 9:31.66 7:03.03 6:40.17 8
3 Tufts Rhemi Toth, Lauren Diaz, Sara Stokesbury, Samantha Cox 10:30.12 9:32.83 11:04.49 9:04.19 6
4 Bowdoin Eleanor Brakewood, Caroline Corban, Demi Feder, Meghan Bellerose 8:43.04 9:34.77 9:00.29 12:21.46 5
5 Middlebury Meg Wilson, Anna Willig, Sasha Whittle, Abigail Nadler 9:14.81 9:37.92 7:36.56 9:32.14 4
6 Williams Anna Passannante, Maggie Peard, Audrey Rustad, Laney Teaford 11:13.21 9:40.35 8:24.91 10:20.98 3
7 Bates Ashley Pollack, Katie Barker, Sarah Rothmann, Ayden Eickhoff 6:58.99 9:41.92 12:24.86 11:55.77 2
8 WPI Maggie LaRoche, Lea Strangio, Emily Newman, Sydney Packard 7:27.73 9:49.11 6:52.38 12:28.17 1
9 Connecticut College Caitlin Teare, Hannah Noyes, Anna Guay, Isabella Franz 8:42.41 9:53.64 10:11.45 12:51.74 -
10 Colby Mahal Alvarez - Backus, Brit Biddle, Lydia Fanning, Rebecca Berube 11:23.01 9:53.92 12:28.34 8:30.78 -
11 Wesleyan Rhoen Fiutak, Christina Hebner, Sylwia Lipior, Julia Mitchell 12:46.34 9:54.06 12:52.28 7:01.79 -
12 Keene State Alyssa Lombardi, Lynne Hebert, Brittany Gravallese, Katelyn Terry 9:19.13 9:54.82 7:20.17 11:53.79 -
13 Amherst Lela Walter, Cat Lowdon, Jenny Mazzella, Sylvia Frank 9:28.46 10:11.24 12:01.27 9:34.57 -
14 Springfield Sarah Skillin, Marie Harrington, Kristen Madeia, Emily Giardino 10:00.37 10:12.62 8:52.98 8:22.35 -
15 Southern Maine Kayla Griffis, Georgia Caso, Lauren Beganny, Jasmine Boyle 8:07.43 10:17.00 9:09.13 11:18.70 -
16 Emmanuel (Mass.) Jordyn Gonsor, Nicole Varca, Alexandra Gorrill, Reilly Boyle 11:12.71 10:17.16 7:12.02 7:24.36 -
17 Eastern Conn. St. Kassandrah Banks, Amanda Terenzi, Ariel Smith, Christina Gosselin 10:49.85 10:18.90 9:54.15 9:35.58 -
18 Worcester State Kayla Corcoran, Rachel Lauzon, Courtney Guay, Elisabeth Olson 10:03.37 10:22.03 10:59.36 7:27.87 -
19 Bridgewater St. Katherine Cicchetti, Kristyn Grattan, Emily Guyon, Sabrina Rizzo 11:55.39 10:27.53 10:27.53 7:25.55 -
20 Colby-Sawyer Alison Fairbairn, Emily Lopez, Alexandria Rogers, Kylee Parker 11:23.57 10:32.93 10:58.25 12:52.18 -
21 St. Joseph's (Me.) Marisa Lundy, Marisa Quirion, Bree Sautter, Sarah Curtin 8:08.60 10:34.54 9:05.71 13:38.56 -
22 Plymouth State Rileigh Goulette, Eve Bagely, Haley Dennis, Isabella Mongillo 11:30.99 10:39.80 13:51.74 8:57.44 -