February 3- 4, 2017
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chance Hyatt SO-2 Carroll 2:21.95 1:55.40
2 James Lam JR-3 Trinity Western 1:37.17 1:55.67
3 Adam Marshall SR-4 Trinity Western 2:01.72 1:57.03
4 Trevaughn Scott SO-2 Central Washington 1:30.36 1:57.34
5 Nehemiah Barrett SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:05.96 1:57.72
6 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 2:35.59 1:59.68
7 Nolan Ryan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:08.09 1:59.71
8 Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox 2:28.87 2:00.05
9 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 1:44.76 2:00.41
10 Jordan Gin JR-3 Trinity Western 2:03.55 2:02.32
11 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 2:04.14 2:02.91
12 Joey Davis SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:30.91 2:03.69
13 Louie Ondo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:39.62 2:04.70
14 Joe Mullener FR-1 Carroll 2:30.66 2:05.55
15 Jack Monaghan FR-1 Puget Sound 2:31.97 2:07.70
16 Laithan Briant FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:35.02 2:08.40
17 David Gilbert JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:33.23 2:09.48
18 Clint Rider SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:57.07 2:11.53
19 Darren Hecker SO-2 Carroll 2:44.73 2:12.84
20 Falk Thieme SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:00.40 2:18.39
21 Nicholas Ungermann JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:44.62 2:29.65
  Tyler de Jong JR-3 Trinity Western DNF DNF
  Guillaume Corneloup FR-1 Lewis-Clark DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 2:25.70 2:00.41 2:08.84 1:47.17
10 Jordan Gin JR-3 Trinity Western 2:13.33 2:02.32 1:47.65 2:07.22
13 Louie Ondo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:37.27 2:04.70 1:27.29 2:12.19
14 Joe Mullener FR-1 Carroll 2:38.20 2:05.55 1:27.89 1:34.17
15 Jack Monaghan FR-1 Puget Sound 1:52.38 2:07.70 1:37.06 2:14.09
16 Laithan Briant FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:41.44 2:08.40 2:23.81 2:39.22
17 David Gilbert JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:28.91 2:09.48 2:32.79 2:00.42
18 Clint Rider SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:14.16 2:11.53 2:04.96 2:50.99
20 Falk Thieme SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:40.54 2:18.39 2:00.40 2:43.30
21 Nicholas Ungermann JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:35.64 2:29.65 2:22.17 2:05.71
  Guillaume Corneloup FR-1 Lewis-Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyler de Jong JR-3 Trinity Western DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chance Hyatt SO-2 Carroll 1:55.40
2 James Lam JR-3 Trinity Western 1:55.67
3 Adam Marshall SR-4 Trinity Western 1:57.03
4 Trevaughn Scott SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.34
5 Nehemiah Barrett SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:57.72
6 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 1:59.68
7 Nolan Ryan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:59.71
8 Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox 2:00.05
11 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 2:02.91
12 Joey Davis SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:03.69
19 Darren Hecker SO-2 Carroll 2:12.84