January 21, 2017
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Rosenfeld FR-1 Williams 1:53.98 2:09.52 1:13.57 1:43.61 10
2 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Castleton University 1:21.34 2:07.82 1:54.08 1:45.63 8
3 Sylwia Lipior JR-3 Wesleyan 2:02.82 1:42.71 1:38.47 1:45.88 6
4 Kaylyn Crompton FR-1 Castleton University 1:41.24 2:04.68 1:43.37 1:46.56 5
5 Ashley Bjorkman SR-4 Connecticut College 1:54.88 1:36.63 1:36.63 1:47.36 4
6 Amelia Stapleton SO-2 Smith 1:48.68 1:59.44 2:17.73 1:47.60 3
7 Isabel Balcezak SO-2 Amherst 1:45.06 2:14.92 1:43.96 1:50.59 2
8 Gianna Rocchio SR-4 Connecticut College 2:17.33 1:27.50 1:52.97 1:50.75 1
9 Shannon Kennedy SO-2 Connecticut College 2:08.48 1:45.94 1:50.45 1:52.70 -
10 Olivia Vener JR-3 Connecticut College 1:46.23 1:41.61 2:16.25 1:55.46 -
11 Miranda Messeck SO-2 Castleton University 1:26.03 1:28.45 2:07.22 2:01.16 -
12 Abby Ferland FR-1 Connecticut College 2:20.63 1:43.83 1:53.03 2:11.43 -
13 Eleanor Baldauf FR-1 Castleton University 2:14.38 1:59.89 1:46.71 2:11.74 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Rosenfeld FR-1 Williams 1:12.53 1:43.61 10
2 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Castleton University 2:16.27 1:45.63 8
4 Kaylyn Crompton FR-1 Castleton University 1:34.84 1:46.56 5
5 Ashley Bjorkman SR-4 Connecticut College 1:54.88 1:47.36 4
8 Gianna Rocchio SR-4 Connecticut College 2:21.76 1:50.75 1
9 Shannon Kennedy SO-2 Connecticut College 2:09.61 1:52.70 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Sylwia Lipior JR-3 Wesleyan 1:40.59 1:45.88 6
6 Amelia Stapleton SO-2 Smith 1:49.76 1:47.60 3
7 Isabel Balcezak SO-2 Amherst 1:30.69 1:50.59 2
10 Olivia Vener JR-3 Connecticut College 1:55.46 1:55.46 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Miranda Messeck SO-2 Castleton University 2:01.16 -
12 Abby Ferland FR-1 Connecticut College 2:11.43 -
13 Eleanor Baldauf FR-1 Castleton University 2:11.74 -