January 27-28, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Boody SR-4 Robert Morris 12.77m 17.91m 17.41m 15.25m 16.58m 54' 4.75"
  • 16.17  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.30  
2 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 18.99m 14.03m 13.87m 17.34m 16.51m 54' 2"
  • 15.49  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.90  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
3 Courtney Berish SR-4 Mount Union 19.29m 20.07m 11.13m 18.97m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • 15.05  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.11  
4 Aubri Caslin SR-4 Allegheny 15.87m 17.26m 16.80m 13.71m 15.41m 50' 6.75"
  • 14.51  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Danyelle McGrady SR-4 Shenandoah 15.49m 12.58m 10.74m 15.34m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
6 Kristen Shimko JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 16.75m 11.73m 12.79m 17.97m 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.23  
7 Samantha Black SR-4 Robert Morris 13.50m 16.95m 18.60m 18.75m 15.00m 49' 2.5"
  • 14.43  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.66  
8 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.47m 12.80m 13.39m 11.47m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 13.40  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.71  
9 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 17.26m 14.63m 17.56m 11.27m 14.63m 48' 0"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.92  
10 Alexis Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 11.50m 14.67m 13.66m 18.12m 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.71  
  • 14.38  
11 Sara Von Dolln SR-4 Allegheny 18.03m 12.88m 14.17m 12.02m 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.31  
12 Selena Damiano SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.16m 17.27m 15.87m 14.04m 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Gabby Schultz SO-2 Edinboro 10.21m 9.93m 15.25m 11.75m 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.60  
14 Rachel Dibert SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.60m 12.03m 15.55m 14.06m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelci Yale JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.32m 14.51m 15.84m 10.51m 13.31m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.31  
16 Aubrey Fruchey JR-3 Mount Union 13.37m 16.68m 10.46m 11.52m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
17 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15.76m 14.43m 11.39m 16.68m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 11.57  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
18 Angela Landrum SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 13.44m 11.20m 9.36m 12.65m 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.72  
19 Anna Frengel JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.51m 16.60m 10.51m 15.05m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
20 Katie Brest SO-2 Clarion 16.06m 11.78m 12.69m 13.73m 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
21 Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.39m 13.94m 9.68m 14.98m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
22 Samantha Seaburn FR-1 Edinboro 9.14m 10.30m 11.45m 11.07m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.87  
23 Hannah Brehm-Gutting JR-3 Lake Erie 16.38m 12.54m 14.72m 9.60m 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.80  
24 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 13.79m 11.64m 8.86m 16.19m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.65  
25 Madison Haggerty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.72m 9.93m 13.32m 11.38m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.11  
26 Kasinda King FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.56m 10.44m 11.98m 8.54m 11.86m 38' 11"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.86  
27 Michelle Hildebrand FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.87m 10.99m 13.95m 11.11m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
28 Marie Chavez JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 10.43m 9.14m 15.24m 8.67m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.08  
29 Caroline McMahon JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.46m 14.96m 14.38m 14.14m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.90  
30 Destanee O'Neil FR-1 Mount Union 15.11m 9.53m 9.88m 12.20m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.47  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.62  
31 Neely Parsons SO-2 Edinboro 12.90m 11.27m 13.71m 11.50m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Abby Way FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.75m 11.61m 11.73m 8.59m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.61  
33 Anna O'Neal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.82m 11.72m 9.74m 9.86m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
34 Summer Murray JR-3 Clarion 8.37m 13.76m 13.31m 13.42m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Rachel Richenberg FR-1 Mount Union 8.93m 13.51m 14.54m 10.53m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.33  
36 Mikenna Miller SR-4 John Carroll 10.02m 13.98m 10.57m 8.15m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Lauren Pagan SO-2 Lake Erie 10.03m 7.98m 13.16m 12.19m 10.79m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.79  
38 Kathryn Broach FR-1 Edinboro 13.37m 11.86m 14.01m 12.50m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
39 Kati Palski FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.04m 10.75m 9.71m 8.98m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
40 Che Tanner FR-1 Malone 12.61m 7.44m 12.41m 13.13m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
41 April Krivoniak JR-3 Robert Morris 8.46m 12.18m 12.49m 9.29m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Sarah Lash SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.65m 8.65m 9.03m 9.03m 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
43 Kendall Miller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.95m 9.76m 11.19m 8.63m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.48  
44 Aiyana Kachmarek SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.75m 7.13m 8.31m 7.31m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Rachel Orzechowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.22m 10.43m 7.84m 9.48m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
46 Samantha Haddad FR-1 Madonna 5.68m 9.47m 8.05m 6.47m 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Shelby Huebner SO-2 Chatham 8.87m 5.97m 8.34m 6.43m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.48  
  Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Morin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  kiana Daley SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
28 Marie Chavez JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 11.72m 12.54m 10.31m 12.19m 10.43m 9.14m 38' 5.5"
30 Destanee O'Neil FR-1 Mount Union 11.62m 8.83m 10.11m 13.01m 11.85m 11.97m 38' 1.5"
42 Sarah Lash SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.51m 9.99m 10.84m 7.89m 6.75m 11.32m 31' 2.5"
43 Kendall Miller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.48m 11.66m 7.68m 11.94m 10.24m 10.62m 31' 1.25"
44 Aiyana Kachmarek SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.03m 11.56m 8.85m 7.13m 11.20m 10.29m 29' 7.5"
45 Rachel Orzechowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.62m 8.88m 9.57m 10.95m 7.76m 10.77m 28' 3.5"
46 Samantha Haddad FR-1 Madonna 7.89m 9.07m 7.89m 5.68m 5.84m 10.26m 25' 10.75"
47 Shelby Huebner SO-2 Chatham 7.65m 9.18m 5.66m 7.11m 6.43m 8.57m 25' 1.25"
  Alyssa Morin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 13.24m 13.37m 43' 5.25"
26 Kasinda King FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.86m 9.13m 38' 11"
27 Michelle Hildebrand FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.82m 10.40m 38' 9.5"
29 Caroline McMahon JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.69m 11.81m 38' 4.25"
32 Abby Way FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.61m 9.40m 38' 1.25"
33 Anna O'Neal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.60m 10.90m 38' 0.75"
35 Rachel Richenberg FR-1 Mount Union 11.45m 13.05m 37' 6.75"
36 Mikenna Miller SR-4 John Carroll 11.01m 10.79m 36' 1.5"
37 Lauren Pagan SO-2 Lake Erie 10.79m 10.90m 35' 5"
38 Kathryn Broach FR-1 Edinboro 10.78m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
39 Kati Palski FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.44m 10.65m 34' 3"
40 Che Tanner FR-1 Malone 10.34m 13.03m 33' 11.25"
41 April Krivoniak JR-3 Robert Morris 10.32m 7.53m 33' 10.25"
  Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  kiana Daley SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Alexis Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 12.22m 14.38m 17.69m 16.39m 47' 2.25"
11 Sara Von Dolln SR-4 Allegheny 11.73m 14.31m 10.73m 17.46m 46' 11.5"
14 Rachel Dibert SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.14m 13.52m 11.09m 15.95m 44' 4.25"
15 Kelci Yale JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.12m 13.31m 15.71m 15.04m 43' 8"
16 Aubrey Fruchey JR-3 Mount Union 11.92m 13.24m 9.93m 16.42m 43' 5.25"
18 Angela Landrum SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.50m 13.18m 14.37m 13.05m 43' 3"
19 Anna Frengel JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.97m 12.97m 11.41m 16.34m 42' 6.75"
20 Katie Brest SO-2 Clarion 15.28m 12.95m 9.32m 15.28m 42' 6"
22 Samantha Seaburn FR-1 Edinboro 16.22m 12.87m 13.64m 11.33m 42' 2.75"
24 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 9.99m 12.65m 13.66m 9.74m 41' 6"
25 Madison Haggerty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.23m 12.11m 13.81m 11.99m 39' 8.75"
31 Neely Parsons SO-2 Edinboro 11.50m 11.62m 12.08m 11.97m 38' 1.5"
34 Summer Murray JR-3 Clarion 8.26m 11.47m 12.16m 10.55m 37' 7.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rachel Boody SR-4 Robert Morris 20.89m 12.93m 18.24m 16.58m 20.89m 12.77m 54' 4.75"
2 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 19.32m 19.81m 18.66m 16.51m 12.55m 14.36m 54' 2"
3 Courtney Berish SR-4 Mount Union 18.82m 10.98m 16.46m 15.68m 16.46m 12.70m 51' 5.5"
4 Aubri Caslin SR-4 Allegheny 12.02m 12.94m 18.03m 15.41m 18.03m 11.71m 50' 6.75"
5 Danyelle McGrady SR-4 Shenandoah 18.10m 18.87m 19.79m 15.34m 12.89m 16.57m 50' 4"
6 Kristen Shimko JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.03m 12.34m 16.91m 15.23m 13.86m 11.73m 49' 11.75"
7 Samantha Black SR-4 Robert Morris 17.85m 13.95m 18.15m 15.00m 12.30m 16.80m 49' 2.5"
8 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 13.09m 15.15m 10.59m 14.71m 18.09m 16.18m 48' 3.25"
9 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 13.17m 15.22m 16.82m 14.63m 14.48m 10.53m 48' 0"
12 Selena Damiano SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.53m 15.87m 17.41m 14.04m 10.39m 15.87m 46' 0.75"
13 Gabby Schultz SO-2 Edinboro 15.11m 13.71m 18.05m 13.99m 18.05m 18.05m 45' 10.75"
21 Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.81m 9.30m 11.75m 12.91m 10.07m 10.97m 42' 4.25"
23 Hannah Brehm-Gutting JR-3 Lake Erie 16.51m 14.85m 12.67m 12.80m 14.34m 11.65m 42' 0"