January 27-28, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob VanHouten SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:14.29 1:29.64 1:02.99 1:42.56 1:20.75 1:31.25 59.76
2 Supervoid Mack FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:23.03 1:26.29 1:09.19 1:21.40 1:21.40 1:07.57 1:31.99
3 Desmond Marrow SO-2 Point Park 1:45.29 1:37.00 1:12.13 1:10.47 1:22.90 1:37.00 1:10.47
4 Raphael Tshikala JR-3 Mount Union 1:20.79 1:35.78 1:04.96 1:04.96 1:23.28 1:14.12 1:48.27
5 Luke Yaeger Junior McMaster 1:13.55 1:41.12 1:09.37 1:47.81 1:23.57 1:22.74 1:38.62
6 Will Cameron 5 Unattached 1:13.91 1:42.46 1:08.03 1:32.38 1:23.98 1:37.42 1:46.66
7 Devin Weems SR-4 Central State 1:29.48 1:36.23 1:08.38 1:02.47 1:24.41 1:25.26 1:44.67
8 Xavier Stephens FR-1 Point Park 1:50.13 1:44.16 1:45.86 1:50.99 1:25.37 1:33.91 1:21.11
9 Noah VanHouten FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.68 1:04.11 1:28.90 1:24.63 1:25.48 1:51.13 1:47.71
10 Torrez Edwards SO-2 Lake Erie 1:22.26 1:41.31 1:17.94 1:23.13 1:26.59 1:51.71 1:32.66
11 Bryan Partika SO-2 Point Park 1:11.07 1:18.00 1:50.06 1:33.60 1:26.66 1:19.73 1:11.93
12 Cameron Gibson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:19.31 1:14.95 1:25.41 1:08.85 1:27.15 1:45.46 1:46.33
13 Kyle Edgar Freshman Unattached 1:45.82 1:23.08 1:30.95 1:36.20 1:27.45 1:21.33 1:18.71
14 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 1:15.60 1:06.81 1:49.00 1:48.12 1:27.90 1:15.60 1:12.08
15 Carter Zerweck   Pitt Club XC 1:22.68 1:05.09 1:11.24 1:13.88 1:27.95 1:49.06 1:52.58
16 Savon Salter SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:18.37 1:40.38 1:51.83 1:41.26 1:28.05 1:39.50 1:45.66
17 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:17.64 1:44.10 1:37.93 1:16.76 1:28.22 1:13.23 1:40.57
18 gunner coleman Senior Unattached 1:31.40 1:41.16 1:27.85 1:18.97 1:28.73 1:18.09 1:10.10
19 Donovan Gomez FR-1 Madonna 1:36.29 1:22.91 1:42.53 1:30.05 1:29.15 1:03.30 1:14.00
20 Luke Cancilla SO-2 John Carroll 1:17.12 1:28.92 1:15.31 1:16.22 1:30.73 1:30.73 1:29.83
21 Logan Mooney Senior Unattached 1:30.95 1:18.09 1:18.09 1:16.25 1:31.86 1:37.38 1:08.90
22 Dalton Turner FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:07.45 1:46.25 1:27.77 1:21.31 1:32.39 1:51.80 1:12.07
23 Keegan Manderfield FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.35 1:53.27 1:35.63 1:38.41 1:32.84 1:27.27 1:23.56
24 Trevor Stiles SR-4 Alfred State 1:39.42 1:39.42 1:06.90 1:57.07 1:32.91 1:44.06 1:08.76
25 Daniel Delatte SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:42.74 1:33.85 1:24.95 1:50.64 1:38.78 1:39.77 1:46.69
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob VanHouten SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:20.75 59.76 1:23.98 1:00.57
2 Supervoid Mack FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:21.40 1:15.71 1:39.31 1:07.57
3 Desmond Marrow SO-2 Point Park 1:22.90 1:31.19 1:17.93 1:27.05
4 Raphael Tshikala JR-3 Mount Union 1:23.28 59.97 1:43.27 1:08.29
5 Luke Yaeger Junior McMaster 1:23.57 1:40.29 1:21.07 1:39.45
6 Will Cameron 5 Unattached 1:23.98 1:14.75 1:38.26 1:44.98
8 Xavier Stephens FR-1 Point Park 1:25.37 1:40.74 1:20.25 1:32.20
11 Bryan Partika SO-2 Point Park 1:26.66 1:08.47 1:08.47 1:03.27
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Noah VanHouten FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.68 1:47.71 1:25.48
10 Torrez Edwards SO-2 Lake Erie 1:32.66 1:11.01 1:26.59
12 Cameron Gibson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:50.68 1:36.74 1:27.15
13 Kyle Edgar Freshman Unattached 1:36.20 1:09.09 1:27.45
15 Carter Zerweck   Pitt Club XC 1:02.45 1:05.97 1:27.95
16 Savon Salter SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:32.46 1:15.73 1:28.05
18 gunner coleman Senior Unattached 1:50.92 1:39.38 1:28.73
21 Logan Mooney Senior Unattached 1:34.62 1:51.15 1:31.86
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 1:27.90 1:36.69
17 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:28.22 1:44.10
19 Donovan Gomez FR-1 Madonna 1:29.15 1:36.29
20 Luke Cancilla SO-2 John Carroll 1:30.73 1:25.29
22 Dalton Turner FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:32.39 1:28.70
24 Trevor Stiles SR-4 Alfred State 1:32.91 1:38.49
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Devin Weems SR-4 Central State 1:39.61 1:24.41 1:42.98 1:08.38
23 Keegan Manderfield FR-1 John Carroll 1:38.41 1:32.84 1:40.27 1:45.84
25 Daniel Delatte SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:13.10 1:38.78 1:57.55 1:49.65