March 23-25, 2017
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:24.04 2:22.60 2:05.32 1:56.68 3:01.49 2:34.13
1 Mae Thompson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:07.48 1:36.89 1:38.16 2:45.73 1:48.36 1:34.34
2 Domenique Julius-Williams SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:13.71 1:57.67 2:19.06 2:45.80 2:15.05 2:44.47
2 Brittany Ollivierre FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:25.81 2:06.86 2:11.23 2:03.94 2:50.60 2:11.23
3 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 2:26.51 2:57.28 2:33.84 2:03.07 3:01.68 2:54.35
3 Atara Segree SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.99 2:45.76 2:19.73 2:53.98 1:59.19 2:51.24
4 Emily Scully JR-3 Wingate 2:27.13 3:11.27 2:59.50 1:48.88 1:48.88 2:00.65
4 Marleigh Petras   Cardinal Stritch 2:17.27 2:18.65 1:55.31 2:54.34 1:38.84 2:09.04
5 Amy Turlington SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:27.75 2:27.75 3:01.74 1:53.77 2:36.62 2:10.02
5 Liz Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:19.10 2:24.67 2:34.41 1:40.16 2:27.45 2:27.45
6 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:19.18 2:23.36 1:49.96 2:13.62 2:58.15 2:17.79
6 Hannah Bursic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:28.21 2:03.02 2:16.36 2:03.02 2:53.41 2:08.95
7 Kayla Tucker SO-2 Bowie State 2:19.81 2:24.01 2:26.80 1:50.45 1:50.45 1:49.06
7 Shamia Thompson SO-2 Limestone 2:28.21 2:34.14 2:11.91 2:51.93 3:05.27 1:45.23
8 Lucie Noall SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.69 2:21.27 2:15.56 2:04.14 2:42.67 3:04.07
8 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 2:28.25 2:08.98 2:35.67 3:05.32 3:03.83 1:43.78
9 Gloria Corona-Luna SO-2 Morehead State 2:29.06 2:35.03 2:24.59 3:06.33 2:42.48 2:17.14
9 Kylie Spencer JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:22.75 2:21.33 2:22.75 2:54.16 2:17.04 1:51.35
10 Kelsey Ballou SO-2 Winthrop 2:29.07 2:05.22 2:02.24 2:29.07 2:26.09 3:00.38
10 Amy Jackson JR-3 Wingate 2:23.20 3:03.30 1:58.86 1:44.54 2:14.61 2:14.61
11 Alisha Steward FR-1 King 2:29.33 3:02.19 1:53.49 1:59.47 3:02.19 2:11.41
11 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:23.25 1:58.90 2:51.90 2:53.34 1:44.58 1:50.31
12 Alana Grant JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:23.27 1:41.73 2:01.78 2:21.84 2:49.06 3:06.26
12 Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.45 1:45.32 2:03.37 2:47.00 3:08.07 2:37.98
13 Cassidy Hooper SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:31.50 1:56.66 1:59.69 3:16.95 2:07.26 2:02.72
13 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:25.48 2:00.75 2:25.48 1:57.84 2:58.94 2:24.03
14 Mandi Moxie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:27.54 2:09.84 2:49.67 3:05.90 2:05.41 3:10.33
14 Julia Sirvinskas FR-1 Davidson 2:31.68 3:09.60 2:39.27 3:11.12 2:49.89 2:31.68
15 Caitlin Cunningham FR-1 Morehead State 2:28.16 2:41.50 2:57.80 2:19.27 2:50.39 2:51.87
15 Malina Richardson SR-4 Radford 2:32.02 2:19.86 2:22.90 1:50.98 2:53.31 3:02.43
16 Tiffany Hutson JR-3 Limestone 2:32.85 3:08.01 2:45.08 3:18.71 2:37.44 1:48.53
16 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:29.67 1:49.26 2:01.24 2:43.14 2:47.63 2:38.65
17 Domtila Kiplagat SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:31.51 2:25.45 1:58.18 2:13.33 2:31.51 2:36.06
17 Hannah Zenker FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:33.53 2:58.10 3:16.52 1:56.69 2:32.00 2:18.18
18 Percie Lyons SO-2 Radford 2:33.28 3:03.94 3:07.01 3:14.67 2:19.49 3:16.20
18 Hannah Jones FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:33.81 1:58.44 2:15.36 2:03.05 3:16.88 1:49.21
19 Nia Payne SR-4 USC Upstate 2:33.88 3:20.05 2:36.96 2:01.57 2:18.50 3:16.97
20 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 2:35.40 2:15.20 3:20.47 2:47.84 2:05.88 3:18.92
21 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:36.39 2:01.99 2:30.14 3:06.11 3:13.93 3:18.62
22 Hanan Balawi FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:38.03 3:23.86 1:52.21 2:20.65 2:36.45 2:45.94
23 Kennedeigh Hairston FR-1 Bowie State 2:38.87 1:59.16 3:04.29 1:51.21 3:01.12 3:02.70
24 Annie Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:39.10 1:54.56 2:39.10 2:48.65 2:51.83 3:02.97
25 Bailey Holshouser SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:40.64 3:22.41 1:58.88 2:35.82 2:45.46 3:04.74
26 Olivia Hodge FR-1 Radford 2:41.82 3:22.28 2:32.11 2:15.93 3:01.24 2:54.77
27 Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:42.60 2:36.10 3:21.63 2:37.73 2:55.61 3:06.99
28 Macy Brinson SO-2 Meredith 2:42.65 2:24.76 3:00.55 2:23.14 2:19.88 2:19.88
29 Sarah Cash JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:43.02 2:43.02 2:39.76 2:38.13 2:51.18 3:04.22
30 Allison Brennan SO-2 Radford 2:43.35 3:16.02 2:44.99 2:10.68 3:29.09 2:09.05
31 Brette Linkenhoker FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:44.15 3:12.06 2:35.95 2:21.17 3:25.19 2:01.48
32 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 2:46.08 2:02.90 2:59.37 2:36.12 2:26.15 2:14.53
33 Breanna Hollar SR-4 Meredith 2:46.97 2:41.96 3:20.37 2:20.26 3:03.67 2:10.24
34 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 2:48.68 3:15.67 3:17.36 2:30.13 3:35.91 2:30.13
35 Justice Nelson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:49.36 2:01.94 2:52.75 2:12.10 3:30.01 3:04.61
36 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 3:01.01 2:53.77 3:01.01 3:19.12 3:24.55 3:28.17
37 Meghan Evans SO-2 Meredith 3:06.09 3:19.12 3:35.87 3:11.68 2:58.65 3:58.20
  Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Abbie Adams   Catawba NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Carissa Jenkins JR-3 Queens (N.C.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayde Kemp JR-3 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shavon Fields JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michelle Last-Spearman JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Wright SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyaja Williams FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jenella John SR-4 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jazmyne Jones SO-2 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aleksa Heeley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amy Moret SR-4 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Regan O'Hara SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kim Thiede JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lucie Noall SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:49.88 2:22.69 2:16.99 2:52.66
9 Kylie Spencer JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:51.30 2:22.75 2:38.46 2:51.30
10 Amy Jackson JR-3 Wingate 1:57.43 2:23.20 2:41.82 2:56.14
11 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:33.28 2:23.25 2:23.25 2:51.90
15 Caitlin Cunningham FR-1 Morehead State 2:48.91 2:28.16 2:13.35 2:11.87
28 Macy Brinson SO-2 Meredith 2:54.04 2:42.65 3:26.57 2:28.02
29 Sarah Cash JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:20.52 2:43.02 2:10.42 2:21.83
31 Brette Linkenhoker FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:42.51 2:44.15 3:08.78 2:09.68
32 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 2:22.83 2:46.08 2:34.46 2:17.85
33 Breanna Hollar SR-4 Meredith 2:51.98 2:46.97 3:00.33 2:58.66
34 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 2:57.12 2:48.68 2:57.12 2:45.31
35 Justice Nelson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:59.53 2:49.36 2:17.19 3:02.91
36 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 2:46.53 3:01.01 2:24.81 2:28.43
37 Meghan Evans SO-2 Meredith 3:28.42 3:06.09 3:52.62 2:56.79
  Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jazmyne Jones SO-2 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shavon Fields JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aleksa Heeley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Regan O'Hara SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyaja Williams FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Liz Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:52.49 2:44.14 2:46.92 2:19.10 2:44.14
6 Hannah Bursic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:26.73 2:16.36 2:38.59 2:28.21 2:31.18
9 Gloria Corona-Luna SO-2 Morehead State 3:13.78 2:18.63 3:07.82 2:29.06 2:05.21
13 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:54.58 2:41.49 2:28.39 2:25.48 2:12.39
14 Mandi Moxie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:10.33 2:21.64 1:43.28 2:27.54 2:15.74
16 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:05.59 2:46.14 2:29.67 2:29.67 2:20.69
17 Domtila Kiplagat SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:52.73 3:09.39 1:59.70 2:31.51 1:47.58
17 Hannah Zenker FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:56.56 2:04.36 3:10.38 2:33.53 2:04.36
18 Percie Lyons SO-2 Radford 2:36.35 2:47.08 2:11.82 2:33.28 3:05.47
20 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 3:11.15 2:36.96 2:01.22 2:35.40 2:02.77
23 Kennedeigh Hairston FR-1 Bowie State 1:57.57 3:23.36 2:51.58 2:38.87 3:23.36
24 Annie Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:51.83 3:25.24 2:29.56 2:39.10 2:07.28
25 Bailey Holshouser SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:24.58 2:37.43 2:42.25 2:40.64 2:39.04
26 Olivia Hodge FR-1 Radford 2:14.31 3:15.81 1:54.90 2:41.82 1:54.90
27 Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:10.25 3:10.25 2:52.36 2:42.60 2:26.34
  Kim Thiede JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amy Moret SR-4 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michelle Last-Spearman JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mae Thompson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:48.36 1:56.01 2:07.48
2 Domenique Julius-Williams SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:15.05 2:16.39 2:13.71
3 Atara Segree SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.51 2:58.09 2:16.99
4 Marleigh Petras   Cardinal Stritch 1:44.33 1:52.57 2:17.27
6 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.53 1:48.56 2:19.18
7 Kayla Tucker SO-2 Bowie State 1:42.07 2:14.22 2:19.81
7 Shamia Thompson SO-2 Limestone 2:40.07 2:48.96 2:28.21
10 Kelsey Ballou SO-2 Winthrop 1:47.33 2:06.71 2:29.07
12 Alana Grant JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:29.00 2:34.74 2:23.27
12 Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:00.36 3:03.55 2:30.45
13 Cassidy Hooper SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:51.20 3:06.35 2:31.50
16 Tiffany Hutson JR-3 Limestone 2:09.93 2:32.85 2:32.85
18 Hannah Jones FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:47.67 1:49.21 2:33.81
21 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 3:21.75 3:21.75 2:36.39
22 Hanan Balawi FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:52.26 1:52.21 2:38.03
30 Allison Brennan SO-2 Radford 2:43.35 2:49.89 2:43.35
  Jayde Kemp JR-3 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS
  Jenella John SR-4 Benedict DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS
  Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Wright SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 1:50.91 2:24.04 2:37.01 2:48.53 1:55.24
2 Brittany Ollivierre FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:58.11 2:25.81 2:06.86 2:49.14 2:57.89
3 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 3:09.00 2:26.51 2:55.82 1:58.68 3:07.54
4 Emily Scully JR-3 Wingate 2:19.78 2:27.13 2:41.85 2:02.12 2:31.55
5 Amy Turlington SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:54.35 2:27.75 1:46.38 3:00.26 3:09.12
8 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 2:31.22 2:28.25 3:03.83 3:02.35 3:12.73
11 Alisha Steward FR-1 King 2:45.76 2:29.33 3:08.16 2:20.37 2:54.72
14 Julia Sirvinskas FR-1 Davidson 1:46.18 2:31.68 2:40.78 2:52.92 1:55.28
15 Malina Richardson SR-4 Radford 3:17.63 2:32.02 1:46.42 2:41.15 2:28.98
19 Nia Payne SR-4 USC Upstate 2:30.81 2:33.88 2:49.27 1:55.41 3:12.35
  Abbie Adams   Catawba NT NT NT NT NT
  Carissa Jenkins JR-3 Queens (N.C.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro NT NT NT NT NT