January 28, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Handsaker JR-3 Georgian Court 2:15.92
2 Hanna Brosky JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.34
3 Kathleen Jaeger SO-2 TCNJ 2:18.98
4 Kristen Lavallee JR-3 Lehigh 2:19.73
5 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 2:20.13
6 Kaylyn West JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:20.54
7 MaryEllen Woods SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.43
8 Hope Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.78
9 Victoria Matthews SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:24.03
10 Samantha Young JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:24.23
11 Caylin Montoya SO-2 Georgian Court 2:24.68
12 Audrey O'Neill FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:25.92
13 Courtney Muraczewski SR-4 Rowan 2:26.32
14 Cierra Granger SO-2 Stockton 2:27.38
15 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 2:28.81
16 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 2:28.90
17 Sarah Rinehart SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00
18 Alexandra Palumbo FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:31.33
19 Amy Hewlett SO-2 Lafayette 2:31.64
20 Alexa Pestritto FR-1 TCNJ 2:31.84
21 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:32.13
22 Devon Barr FR-1 La Salle 2:32.62
23 Stephanie Belbey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:33.59
24 Madeline Mayes JR-3 Widener 2:33.90
25 Capri Laurence FR-1 La Salle 2:36.79
26 Abigail Hines FR-1 Gettysburg 2:38.15
27 Hailey Moseman FR-1 Gettysburg 2:40.72
28 Elisabeth French SO-2 Gettysburg 2:41.99
29 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:43.53
30 Danielle Dallara FR-1 Stockton 2:45.02
31 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 2:45.12
32 Nicole Christensen FR-1 Stockton 2:47.15
33 Alyssa Schenzle Senior Unattached 2:47.90
34 Sullivan Desmond FR-1 Gettysburg 2:47.92
35 Leah Hill FR-1 Gettysburg 2:50.64
36 Eva Karkuff SR-4 Gettysburg 2:51.53
37 Catherine Dobensky FR-1 Gettysburg 2:52.02
38 Rachelle Walker SO-2 Widener 2:59.96
  Sara Dever JR-3 La Salle DNS
  Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner DNS
  Carly Berman FR-1 Gettysburg DNS
  Nicole Herrera FR-1 Rowan DNS
  Paige Wesolowski SO-2 Gettysburg DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Handsaker JR-3 Georgian Court 2:15.92 2:06.41 2:43.11 2:00.97 1:35.15 2:02.33 1:54.18
2 Hanna Brosky JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.34 2:49.07 2:46.34 2:39.52 1:49.08 1:42.26 1:42.26
3 Kathleen Jaeger SO-2 TCNJ 2:18.98 1:48.41 2:14.81 1:47.02 2:32.88 1:47.02 1:37.29
4 Kristen Lavallee JR-3 Lehigh 2:19.73 2:36.50 2:39.30 1:39.21 2:44.89 2:46.28 2:36.50
5 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 2:20.13 2:21.54 2:03.32 2:03.32 2:00.52 1:38.10 2:22.94
6 Kaylyn West JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:20.54 2:43.03 1:42.60 1:38.38 2:10.71 1:51.03 1:59.46
7 MaryEllen Woods SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.43 2:24.26 2:41.23 2:14.36 2:49.72 1:55.98 2:55.38
11 Caylin Montoya SO-2 Georgian Court 2:24.68 2:26.13 2:42.05 2:49.28 2:08.77 2:34.81 2:16.00
14 Cierra Granger SO-2 Stockton 2:27.38 1:47.59 2:34.75 2:09.70 2:05.28 2:12.65 1:46.12
16 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 2:28.90 1:56.15 3:10.60 3:12.09 2:39.33 2:28.90 2:40.82
19 Amy Hewlett SO-2 Lafayette 2:31.64 2:37.71 2:36.19 2:02.83 3:11.07 3:15.62 2:30.13
  Sara Dever JR-3 La Salle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hope Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.78 3:04.04 1:44.96 2:39.60 2:12.28 2:52.54
9 Victoria Matthews SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:24.03 2:06.75 1:42.27 2:05.31 2:47.08 3:01.48
10 Samantha Young JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:24.23 2:14.14 2:47.31 2:12.70 2:34.33 3:07.50
12 Audrey O'Neill FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:25.92 3:08.24 2:56.57 2:27.38 2:23.01 2:55.11
13 Courtney Muraczewski SR-4 Rowan 2:26.32 2:14.62 3:05.83 2:16.08 2:55.59 3:05.83
15 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 2:28.81 2:40.72 3:01.55 3:06.02 1:48.64 1:47.15
17 Sarah Rinehart SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00 2:43.50 2:30.00 3:03.00 2:42.00 2:28.50
18 Alexandra Palumbo FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:31.33 2:41.93 2:25.28 2:58.57 2:47.98 1:50.47
20 Alexa Pestritto FR-1 TCNJ 2:31.84 2:47.03 2:07.55 2:24.25 2:28.81 2:21.22
22 Devon Barr FR-1 La Salle 2:32.62 2:15.84 2:12.78 2:14.31 3:12.31 2:18.89
23 Stephanie Belbey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:33.59 2:13.63 2:15.16 2:04.41 2:15.16 2:19.77
25 Capri Laurence FR-1 La Salle 2:36.79 2:11.71 2:41.50 2:16.41 2:33.66 2:54.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:48.87 2:32.13
24 Madeline Mayes JR-3 Widener 2:03.12 2:33.90
26 Abigail Hines FR-1 Gettysburg 3:22.44 2:38.15
27 Hailey Moseman FR-1 Gettysburg 2:31.08 2:40.72
28 Elisabeth French SO-2 Gettysburg 1:58.26 2:41.99
29 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:19.00 2:43.53
33 Alyssa Schenzle Senior Unattached 2:10.97 2:47.90
34 Sullivan Desmond FR-1 Gettysburg 2:58.00 2:47.92
36 Eva Karkuff SR-4 Gettysburg 2:41.24 2:51.53
  Paige Wesolowski SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS
  Nicole Herrera FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Danielle Dallara FR-1 Stockton 2:45.02
31 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 2:45.12
32 Nicole Christensen FR-1 Stockton 2:47.15
35 Leah Hill FR-1 Gettysburg 2:50.64
37 Catherine Dobensky FR-1 Gettysburg 2:52.02
38 Rachelle Walker SO-2 Widener 2:59.96
  Carly Berman FR-1 Gettysburg DNS
  Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner DNS