April 7- 8, 2017
|
Colorado - Boulder, CO
|
5260 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rajon O'Quinn JR-3 Colorado 30.95 20.80 23.94 25.63 24.18 28.05 10
2 Moriah Zachary SR-4 Northern Colorado 28.12 18.99 32.06 22.69 24.66 25.40 8
3 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Wyoming 31.81 17.40 21.38 17.90 24.85 20.63 6
4 Natasha Gay   Unattached 20.27 24.32 22.55 23.31 25.33 30.40   
5 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SO-2 Colorado 22.08 32.22 27.40 32.22 25.37 19.03 5
6 Kayla Pinnt FR-1 Colorado St. 25.23 27.52 30.07 25.74 25.48 22.43 4
7 Taliah Burney FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 25.35 30.21 25.35 19.72 25.60 24.32 3
8 Katherine Wishmeyer Senior Unattached 22.81 21.52 30.49 18.71 25.62 29.47   
9 Symonne Holland FR-1 Western State 31.68 29.34 28.04 27.00 25.96 19.21 2
10 Karli Cumber JR-3 Northern Colorado 30.23 27.63 28.41 22.16 26.06 31.28 1
11 Cassie Johnson SO-2 Chadron State 30.86 21.19 21.71 24.06 26.15 30.34 -
12 Sierra Martinez FR-1 Chadron State 30.12 23.58 28.03 32.48 26.19 25.67 -
13 Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State 30.63 22.44 22.97 21.92 26.40 30.36 -
14 Clare Nicolas JR-3 Wyoming 28.79 26.15 27.47 31.96 26.41 32.75 -
15 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 33.22 23.65 18.87 25.25 26.57 25.78 -
16 Mariah Slack JR-3 Colorado 20.07 21.14 25.42 31.84 26.75 33.44 -
17 Michaela Wenning SO-2 Colorado 28.12 22.98 27.30 30.28 27.03 21.63 -
18 BrookLynn York FR-1 Chadron State 21.45 29.87 33.40 23.90 27.15 33.67 -
19 Megan Maccagnan FR-1 Colorado Mines 30.45 34.52 29.90 29.09 27.18 28.00 -
20 Jessica Miller JR-3 Western State 30.50 21.79 32.95 35.13 27.23 19.07 -
21 Athena Eccher SO-2 Air Force 32.59 20.81 21.09 21.91 27.38 24.92 -
22 Amanda Andrews SO-2 Northern Colorado 34.83 29.07 23.04 33.18 27.42 31.81 -
23 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 26.10 26.10 33.40 21.33 28.06 24.70 -
24 Lily Armijo SR-4 Metro State 26.29 22.61 35.33 28.26 28.26 28.55 -
25 Liza Huschle FR-1 Colorado College 36.85 30.61 33.45 26.93 28.34 29.19 -
26 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 31.57 34.42 24.46 24.46 28.44 36.98 -
27 Courtney Raab FR-1 Northwest Kansas 25.68 20.49 35.49 23.37 28.85 29.72 -
28 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 31.16 24.99 21.16 25.87 29.39 37.92 -
29 Shae Wyckoff FR-1 Colo. Christian 31.21 30.62 37.39 24.14 29.44 33.57 -
  Sophia Sither SO-2 Colorado College NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Taylor Ingram FR-1 Northern Colorado NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Zoie Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Heidi Pfoor JR-3 Wyoming NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ariana Williams SO-2 Wyoming NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenna Schnack JR-3 Colorado College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Janay Soukup Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melina Harris JR-3 Wyoming DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deandra Elcock SR-4 Northern Colorado DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Romo SR-4 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  London Evans FR-1 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ellie Swanson SR-4 Colorado College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rajon O'Quinn JR-3 Colorado 24.18 21.52 28.54 28.78 16.93 25.39 29.02 10
2 Moriah Zachary SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.66 27.38 22.44 28.12 21.21 22.44 20.47 8
4 Natasha Gay   Unattached 25.33 20.01 28.12 19.51 23.81 19.25 24.57   
5 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SO-2 Colorado 25.37 23.60 27.40 25.88 18.52 31.21 24.11 5
8 Katherine Wishmeyer Senior Unattached 25.62 20.24 31.26 27.42 24.34 27.16 19.73   
  Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Romo SR-4 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Janay Soukup Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Wyoming 21.38 24.61 19.39 24.85 26.35 26.10 6
6 Kayla Pinnt FR-1 Colorado St. 27.52 29.56 32.11 25.48 22.68 23.70 4
10 Karli Cumber JR-3 Northern Colorado 31.02 33.10 30.49 26.06 18.51 23.72 1
  Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deandra Elcock SR-4 Northern Colorado DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  London Evans FR-1 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melina Harris JR-3 Wyoming DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Taliah Burney FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 25.60 32.77 3
9 Symonne Holland FR-1 Western State 25.96 29.60 2
11 Cassie Johnson SO-2 Chadron State 26.15 21.45 -
12 Sierra Martinez FR-1 Chadron State 26.19 30.65 -
13 Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State 26.40 21.92 -
14 Clare Nicolas JR-3 Wyoming 26.41 33.02 -
18 BrookLynn York FR-1 Chadron State 27.15 21.18 -
  McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 20.99 26.57 30.03 -
16 Mariah Slack JR-3 Colorado 31.03 26.75 27.02 -
17 Michaela Wenning SO-2 Colorado 34.06 27.03 28.93 -
19 Megan Maccagnan FR-1 Colorado Mines 29.63 27.18 26.10 -
20 Jessica Miller JR-3 Western State 25.33 27.23 27.78 -
21 Athena Eccher SO-2 Air Force 22.46 27.38 30.40 -
22 Amanda Andrews SO-2 Northern Colorado 30.44 27.42 27.42 -
23 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 36.48 28.06 20.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Lily Armijo SR-4 Metro State 28.26 -
25 Liza Huschle FR-1 Colorado College 28.34 -
26 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 28.44 -
27 Courtney Raab FR-1 Northwest Kansas 28.85 -
28 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.39 -
29 Shae Wyckoff FR-1 Colo. Christian 29.44 -
  Ellie Swanson SR-4 Colorado College DNS   
  McKenna Schnack JR-3 Colorado College DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Zoie Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado NT NT NT NT   
  Taylor Ingram FR-1 Northern Colorado NT NT NT NT   
  Sophia Sither SO-2 Colorado College NT NT NT NT   
  Heidi Pfoor JR-3 Wyoming NT NT NT NT   
  Ariana Williams SO-2 Wyoming NT NT NT NT