April 7- 8, 2017
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 John Minen   Atlanta Track Club 19:59.90 19:22.40 15:37.42 14:03.68 11:33.69 18:44.91 18:54.28 -
0 Jordan Hand Junior Unattached 16:54.28 15:56.86 15:56.86 17:03.84 15:28.16 13:33.34 18:20.39 -
0 Max Randolph   Unattached 16:17.45 12:48.68 15:48.98 16:36.43 14:42.56 20:24.19 13:17.15 -
0 Jake Muller Freshman Unattached 21:21.01 22:30.88 19:24.55 15:20.00 17:51.39 14:21.77 18:03.04 -
0 Andrew McLain   Atlanta Track Club 16:37.86 18:06.95 14:50.94 12:28.39 15:17.67 17:40.22 18:15.86 -
0 Matt McDonald   Atlanta Track Club 17:31.66 17:04.92 14:51.23 13:48.85 11:44.08 18:51.87 14:51.23 -
0 James Dwyer   Atlanta Track Club 16:28.96 12:19.49 14:50.95 11:52.76 13:57.50 17:58.05 10:50.40 -
1 Tyler Boone SR-4 Bryan 19:08.52 16:09.07 14:57.28 16:53.93 11:30.91 13:09.61 14:39.34 10
2 Michael Sisario SR-4 Emory 11:51.03 17:55.66 15:11.57 19:26.81 13:49.53 19:17.70 13:58.65 8
3 Jose Diaz SO-2 Reinhardt 16:36.32 16:54.95 15:31.14 15:40.46 13:02.16 14:35.28 15:59.08 6
4 Collin Silliman   Georgia College 17:45.48 12:18.36 15:34.63 14:10.52 16:40.06 11:50.32 16:21.37 5
5 Jackson Helfrich FR-1 Reinhardt 17:41.90 15:39.73 15:39.73 13:37.57 13:37.57 18:10.09 16:26.72 4
6 Max Golema FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 11:37.06 12:43.00 15:41.97 11:55.90 15:13.71 13:11.26 18:31.53 3
7 Adrian Monzon FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:45.36 11:30.35 15:45.68 11:39.81 15:17.31 16:23.51 11:11.44 2
8 Ryan Gebelein FR-1 Dalton State 17:26.80 15:51.63 15:51.63 17:36.31 11:53.73 19:20.99 16:01.15 1
9 Ebenezer Agaro SR-4 Berry 11:07.24 13:30.22 15:53.20 18:06.65 13:01.63 13:01.63 18:44.78 -
10 Jim Galvin Senior Georgia College 19:32.74 13:20.89 15:53.44 13:39.96 15:24.84 20:20.41 16:02.98 -
11 Seth Graham FR-1 Montevallo 11:37.53 20:13.51 15:55.52 12:06.20 12:53.98 18:09.30 16:33.74 -
12 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 14:29.99 19:35.92 15:56.03 14:01.31 15:36.91 19:35.92 15:27.35 -
13 Ryan Fan SO-2 Emory 14:41.52 11:29.89 15:58.17 17:14.83 17:24.41 20:26.46 18:31.48 -
14 Nathan Trottier SO-2 Reinhardt 19:03.37 15:41.60 16:00.81 16:39.25 20:10.62 11:31.79 11:51.00 -
15 Josh Evans SO-2 Montevallo 15:46.40 13:02.23 16:05.71 19:28.51 13:50.51 17:22.97 12:23.60 -
16 Paul Austin Hunt SR-4 Emory 20:43.82 14:15.13 16:11.73 13:26.54 14:34.56 11:20.22 15:32.86 -
17 Tyler Breeden SO-2 Emory 18:37.90 21:03.71 16:12.08 13:07.39 12:38.23 11:59.34 12:38.23 -
18 Canaan Gardner FR-1 Ohio Christian 19:16.86 15:21.57 16:20.39 16:49.81 21:04.71 19:56.08 14:32.55 -
19 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 16:03.56 15:04.57 16:23.22 13:45.91 15:34.06 14:15.41 12:27.25 -
20 Nicholas Evans FR-1 Oglethorpe 15:28.96 20:45.20 16:28.25 20:05.67 11:31.78 13:30.37 20:15.55 -
21 Robert Bevins JR-3 Berry 12:23.81 21:09.43 16:31.74 19:40.17 16:51.58 19:00.51 12:53.56 -
22 Mateo Villa FR-1 Oglethorpe 19:30.38 14:52.66 16:31.84 15:42.25 11:44.21 16:02.09 20:49.72 -
23 Brian Skoglind   Georgia College 20:48.03 13:38.71 16:38.42 17:48.31 13:58.68 17:08.38 16:38.42 -
24 Brady Smith FR-1 Bryan 19:19.54 19:09.54 16:39.60 14:29.66 17:59.57 17:09.59 17:09.59 -
25 Casey Rhode SR-4 Emory 13:01.31 21:32.16 16:41.67 14:41.47 21:12.12 16:01.61 18:41.87 -
26 jacob Giammarco FR-1 West Georgia 19:54.23 14:33.09 16:43.55 16:03.41 14:43.13 15:03.20 12:12.60 -
27 Connor Ryan FR-1 Montevallo 19:16.00 16:05.01 16:45.21 19:05.94 19:26.05 20:56.52 14:34.54 -
28 Devin Swafford FR-1 Dalton State 12:40.38 12:09.97 16:53.84 17:03.98 13:41.21 13:41.21 16:03.15 -
29 Austin Campbell   Georgia College 17:48.42 18:18.95 16:57.54 15:46.32 12:32.98 21:01.75 17:28.07 -
30 Andrew Givan JR-3 Montevallo 18:30.45 19:41.77 16:58.76 19:01.02 16:28.20 19:11.20 20:22.52 -
31 Andrew Aycock FR-1 Oglethorpe 18:23.21 17:42.35 17:01.49 16:10.42 15:09.13 20:25.79 18:43.64 -
32 Brayton Gineris JR-3 Point University 16:02.56 21:09.76 17:04.00 21:50.72 15:42.08 15:42.08 20:39.04 -
33 Andrew Cowick   Georgia College 21:23.57 19:30.61 17:06.85 15:13.90 15:13.90 18:39.27 21:33.84 -
34 Daniel Sexton   Georgia College 13:41.49 15:24.18 17:06.86 20:32.24 19:51.16 13:20.95 12:19.34 -
35 Tyler Agan SO-2 Point University 17:19.38 19:24.11 17:19.38 16:06.63 18:52.93 16:58.60 12:17.96 -
36 Cole Thornton SO-2 Dalton State 21:11.11 21:00.69 17:21.89 21:21.53 18:13.99 17:42.73 19:26.92 -
37 Oswaldo Franco FR-1 Shorter 20:42.25 12:52.49 17:23.90 12:31.61 17:55.22 17:03.03 13:34.25 -
38 Colin Maurer JR-3 Oglethorpe 21:05.06 17:55.30 17:34.21 15:06.62 15:17.17 20:01.80 20:33.43 -
39 Austin Brennan SO-2 Reinhardt 21:03.75 18:56.31 17:41.97 16:17.02 20:31.89 14:30.82 16:17.02 -
40 Matt Towe FR-1 Berry 18:21.83 12:50.21 17:49.73 19:04.62 12:39.51 16:56.25 17:49.73 -
41 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 21:30.74 14:16.88 18:04.65 23:19.20 20:47.35 20:58.20 21:09.04 -
42 Alex Suciu SR-4 Reinhardt 21:11.53 12:58.26 18:16.14 20:16.72 14:36.92 15:31.72 23:01.14 -
43 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 14:19.35 20:00.88 18:21.72 18:21.72 18:32.74 18:54.78 15:14.43 -
44 Clay Cofer JR-3 Point University 17:04.23 20:40.46 18:58.03 19:20.79 20:40.46 13:28.01 22:57.02 -
45 Drew Duram FR-1 Point University 24:44.47 14:01.59 19:28.87 15:58.48 24:21.09 19:40.56 20:27.32 -
46 Dylan Johnson FR-1 Dalton State 18:13.95 15:32.34 20:43.12 23:49.59 24:14.45 19:53.40 23:24.73 -
  Shane Sullivan JR-3 Emory DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bennett Shaw SO-2 Emory DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Austin Vonkutzleben   Georgia College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Derick Kinyanjui   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Jake Muller Freshman Unattached 19:24.55 16:29.87 -
23 Brian Skoglind   Georgia College 16:38.42 14:38.61 -
27 Connor Ryan FR-1 Montevallo 16:45.21 20:46.46 -
28 Devin Swafford FR-1 Dalton State 16:53.84 17:14.12 -
29 Austin Campbell   Georgia College 16:57.54 13:23.86 -
31 Andrew Aycock FR-1 Oglethorpe 17:01.49 21:37.30 -
32 Brayton Gineris JR-3 Point University 17:04.00 12:07.04 -
33 Andrew Cowick   Georgia College 17:06.85 17:37.66 -
34 Daniel Sexton   Georgia College 17:06.86 15:24.18 -
35 Tyler Agan SO-2 Point University 17:19.38 16:27.42 -
36 Cole Thornton SO-2 Dalton State 17:21.89 13:32.68 -
38 Colin Maurer JR-3 Oglethorpe 17:34.21 18:16.38 -
39 Austin Brennan SO-2 Reinhardt 17:41.97 21:14.37 -
40 Matt Towe FR-1 Berry 17:49.73 20:51.59 -
41 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 18:04.65 14:27.72 -
42 Alex Suciu SR-4 Reinhardt 18:16.14 18:49.03 -
43 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 18:21.72 23:41.22 -
44 Clay Cofer JR-3 Point University 18:58.03 22:45.64 -
45 Drew Duram FR-1 Point University 19:28.87 13:38.21 -
46 Dylan Johnson FR-1 Dalton State 20:43.12 23:24.73 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Adrian Monzon FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 20:29.39 13:52.20 15:45.68 2
8 Ryan Gebelein FR-1 Dalton State 18:14.38 15:04.05 15:51.63 1
10 Jim Galvin Senior Georgia College 16:50.65 17:00.18 15:53.44 -
11 Seth Graham FR-1 Montevallo 19:54.40 20:32.62 15:55.52 -
12 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 17:02.96 13:32.63 15:56.03 -
14 Nathan Trottier SO-2 Reinhardt 20:29.84 11:22.18 16:00.81 -
15 Josh Evans SO-2 Montevallo 19:09.20 14:19.49 16:05.71 -
17 Tyler Breeden SO-2 Emory 18:18.45 11:30.18 16:12.08 -
18 Canaan Gardner FR-1 Ohio Christian 12:34.90 16:10.59 16:20.39 -
19 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 15:24.23 16:33.06 16:23.22 -
20 Nicholas Evans FR-1 Oglethorpe 13:20.49 19:45.90 16:28.25 -
21 Robert Bevins JR-3 Berry 12:13.89 18:01.00 16:31.74 -
22 Mateo Villa FR-1 Oglethorpe 20:00.13 20:59.64 16:31.84 -
24 Brady Smith FR-1 Bryan 12:49.70 20:59.50 16:39.60 -
25 Casey Rhode SR-4 Emory 12:21.24 13:21.34 16:41.67 -
26 jacob Giammarco FR-1 West Georgia 21:44.62 12:22.63 16:43.55 -
30 Andrew Givan JR-3 Montevallo 15:57.64 17:08.95 16:58.76 -
37 Oswaldo Franco FR-1 Shorter 21:03.12 16:52.59 17:23.90 -
  Austin Vonkutzleben   Georgia College DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 John Minen   Atlanta Track Club 15:37.42 19:50.53 -
0 Jordan Hand Junior Unattached 15:56.86 13:23.77 -
0 Max Randolph   Unattached 15:48.98 17:14.39 -
0 James Dwyer   Atlanta Track Club 14:50.95 15:26.59 -
0 Matt McDonald   Atlanta Track Club 14:51.23 13:57.76 -
0 Andrew McLain   Atlanta Track Club 14:50.94 14:15.31 -
1 Tyler Boone SR-4 Bryan 14:57.28 15:15.23 10
2 Michael Sisario SR-4 Emory 15:11.57 14:53.34 8
3 Jose Diaz SO-2 Reinhardt 15:31.14 17:50.82 6
4 Collin Silliman   Georgia College 15:34.63 17:08.10 5
5 Jackson Helfrich FR-1 Reinhardt 15:39.73 11:16.61 4
6 Max Golema FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 15:41.97 20:24.57 3
9 Ebenezer Agaro SR-4 Berry 15:53.20 13:20.69 -
13 Ryan Fan SO-2 Emory 15:58.17 12:36.96 -
16 Paul Austin Hunt SR-4 Emory 16:11.73 13:45.97 -
  Shane Sullivan JR-3 Emory DNF DNF -
  Bennett Shaw SO-2 Emory DNF DNF -
  Derick Kinyanjui   Unattached DNF DNF -