April 13, 2017
|
McMurry - Abilene, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bria Washignton   Unattached 12.20 10.01 10 3.5
2 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.26 11.65 8 3.5
3 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 12.77 15.46 6 4.4
4 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.83 14.12 5 4.4
5 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.94 15.14 4 4.4
6 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.98 10.26 3 4.4
7 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.99 15.33 2 4.4
8 Bailie Rogouski FR-1 McMurry 13.25 16.04 1 4.4
9 Victoria Kelly FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.25 14.71 - 2.1
10 Cassidy Doggett SO-2 Western Texas College 13.28 14.35 - 3.5
11 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.31 16.38 - 2.1
12 Analisa Hebert FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.35 9.75 - 2.1
13 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.38 11.24 - 3.5
14 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 13.60 15.64 - 2.1
15 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 14.07 12.24 - 2.1
16 Shine Trabucco SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.65 18.76 - 2.1
17 Alejandra Martinez FR-1 Dallas 15.03 16.39 - 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Victoria Kelly FR-1 Texas Lutheran 17.10 13.25 14.31 12.86 -
11 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.38 13.31 15.84 15.58 -
12 Analisa Hebert FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 17.23 13.35 17.09 16.16 -
14 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 12.24 13.60 10.48 12.11 -
15 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 14.36 14.07 16.47 14.64 -
16 Shine Trabucco SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.26 14.65 17.58 13.77 -
17 Alejandra Martinez FR-1 Dallas 13.23 15.03 18.64 15.33 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 10.48 16.09 12.14 12.77 10.48 11.50 6
4 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.30 12.45 15.66 12.83 16.04 9.11 5
5 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.20 9.84 10.49 12.94 11.39 12.04 4
6 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 15.84 11.30 12.34 12.98 10.26 16.62 3
7 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 15.20 12.21 15.98 12.99 13.64 13.38 2
8 Bailie Rogouski FR-1 McMurry 11.27 14.84 11.40 13.25 10.47 13.39 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bria Washignton   Unattached 9.40 14.16 14.64 12.20 13.67 10
2 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 15.45 9.69 8.95 12.26 15.21 8
10 Cassidy Doggett SO-2 Western Texas College 12.35 15.67 16.07 13.28 11.29 -
13 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.65 15.93 14.05 13.38 11.51 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 24.78 27.01 25.78 30.73 10 4.7
2 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 25.03 23.53 23.03 27.54 8 4.7
3 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.19 28.97 32.50 20.16 6 4.7
4 Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO-2 Western Texas College 25.44 25.19 31.80 27.99 5 4.7
5 Bria Washignton   Unattached 25.61 21.00 24.33 24.85 4 4.7
6 Segale Brown FR-1 Western Texas College 25.85 30.25 19.13 21.98 3 4.7
7 Karley Harris SR-4 Sul Ross St. 26.30 31.83 28.93 30.77 2 4.7
8 Rhea Harris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.78 32.68 28.66 25.98 1 3.9
9 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 27.25 22.08 30.25 24.80 - 3.2
10 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.28 20.74 24.56 23.46 - 3.2
11 Katie Mcintyre SR-4 Dallas 27.36 29.55 21.34 20.80 - 4.6
12 Karina Ramirez SO-2 Sul Ross St. 27.68 26.58 23.53 35.16 - 4.6
13 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 27.72 19.41 25.51 28.00 - 3.2
14 Analisa Hebert FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 27.87 25.09 30.10 20.07 - 4.6
15 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.91 35.17 32.38 26.24 - 3.2
16 Bailie Rogouski FR-1 McMurry 27.95 25.44 35.78 26.84 - 3.2
17 Victoria Kelly FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.97 35.53 30.21 29.93 - 4.6
18 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.03 35.60 33.36 34.48 - 3.9
19 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 28.24 32.20 24.86 27.11 - 4.6
20 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.44 32.71 24.46 22.19 - 4.6
21 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.60 34.32 27.17 22.60 - 3.2
22 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 28.61 28.04 34.34 29.76 - 3.9
23 Claire Rettenmaier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.89 32.07 36.98 23.40 - 4.6
24 Kali Dawson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 29.27 35.13 32.20 26.05 - 3.9
25 Audrey Zohorsky SO-2 Dallas 17:54:17.80 22:12:07.68 15:34:38.29 14:08:41.67 - 3.6
26 Kaylee Cook JR-3 McMurry 17:54:18.80 19:52:29.27 16:06:52.92 18:37:17.16 - 3.6
27 Julia Ringel JR-3 Dallas 17:54:19.20 17:54:19.20 20:46:12.68 18:58:46.76 - 3.6
28 Rose Forget JR-3 Dallas 17:54:19.70 13:47:13.97 21:50:40.84 15:34:39.94 - 3.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Audrey Zohorsky SO-2 Dallas 16:28:21.18 12:42:45.04 20:03:12.74 15:45:22.87 14:08:41.67 17:54:17.80 -
26 Kaylee Cook JR-3 McMurry 17:43:34.22 23:05:51.86 22:12:08.92 21:18:25.98 22:01:24.33 17:54:18.80 -
27 Julia Ringel JR-3 Dallas 20:35:28.08 21:29:11.04 23:05:52.37 16:28:22.47 21:07:41.86 17:54:19.20 -
28 Rose Forget JR-3 Dallas 16:17:38.33 19:52:30.27 14:30:12.36 13:15:00.18 14:51:41.55 17:54:19.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Rhea Harris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.78 1
18 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.03 -
22 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 28.61 -
24 Kali Dawson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 29.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Katie Mcintyre SR-4 Dallas 29.55 30.37 27.36 35.02 -
12 Karina Ramirez SO-2 Sul Ross St. 26.58 33.22 27.68 26.30 -
14 Analisa Hebert FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 28.99 21.19 27.87 22.58 -
17 Victoria Kelly FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.90 21.82 27.97 28.53 -
19 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 33.33 33.89 28.24 27.11 -
20 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 33.28 21.62 28.44 31.00 -
23 Claire Rettenmaier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.03 20.52 28.89 28.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 27.25 -
10 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.28 -
13 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 27.72 -
15 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.91 -
16 Bailie Rogouski FR-1 McMurry 27.95 -
21 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 24.78 19.08 19.08 10
2 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 25.03 24.03 25.53 8
3 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.19 26.20 23.18 6
4 Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO-2 Western Texas College 25.44 19.34 26.97 5
5 Bria Washignton   Unattached 25.61 21.77 23.31 4
6 Segale Brown FR-1 Western Texas College 25.85 29.73 20.43 3
7 Karley Harris SR-4 Sul Ross St. 26.30 18.41 30.51 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameka Witter SO-2 Western Texas College 50.22 41.48 54.58 10
2 Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO-2 Western Texas College 39.57 42.96 56.52 8
3 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 42.11 1:14.41 57.68 6
4 Karley Harris SR-4 Sul Ross St. 1:01.57 1:16.51 59.77 5
5 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 49.57 1:19.93 1:01.96 4
6 Kylee Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 51.74 1:04.20 1:02.33 3
7 Katie Mcintyre SR-4 Dallas 1:11.07 49.06 1:02.89 2
8 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 57.01 1:09.18 1:04.05 1
9 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 55.63 49.16 1:04.68 -
10 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 58.27 49.21 1:04.74 -
11 Yeslin Frias SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:21.07 59.67 1:04.85 -
12 Claire Rettenmaier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 56.84 1:10.56 1:05.33 -
13 Jasmyne Perry SO-2 Texas Lutheran 57.93 1:13.06 1:05.82 -
14 Cas Moore FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:05.12 1:22.39 1:06.44 -
15 Kali Dawson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:15.48 1:14.14 1:06.79 -
16 Taleah Hereford SO-2 McMurry 1:12.37 47.58 1:07.01 -
17 Maria Alatorre FR-1 Sul Ross St. 54.44 1:20.64 1:07.20 -
18 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:22.38 1:04.15 1:07.52 -
19 Nyria Sanchez FR-1 Sul Ross St. 1:01.82 1:29.91 1:10.24 -
20 Rose Forget JR-3 Dallas 58.24 1:26.65 1:11.02 -
21 MacKenzie Mills FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:13.82 1:32.49 1:24.85 -
  Julia Winski FR-1 Lubbock Christian DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 57.57 1:04.68 48.51 1:11.15 57.57 -
11 Yeslin Frias SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:15.23 1:04.85 1:00.31 1:15.88 1:19.77 -
14 Cas Moore FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:14.42 1:06.44 1:04.45 1:07.11 1:10.43 -
17 Maria Alatorre FR-1 Sul Ross St. 1:11.91 1:07.20 1:09.22 1:09.89 1:02.50 -
19 Nyria Sanchez FR-1 Sul Ross St. 1:18.67 1:10.24 1:21.48 1:25.70 54.09 -
20 Rose Forget JR-3 Dallas 52.56 1:11.02 1:15.29 1:31.62 1:02.50 -
21 MacKenzie Mills FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:39.28 1:24.85 1:36.73 1:02.79 1:33.34 -
  Julia Winski FR-1 Lubbock Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 44.84 1:13.66 1:04.05 1:10.46 1:07.26 1
10 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 49.21 1:14.46 1:04.74 1:22.22 1:03.45 -
12 Claire Rettenmaier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.29 1:17.75 1:05.33 1:19.71 56.84 -
13 Jasmyne Perry SO-2 Texas Lutheran 55.29 1:23.60 1:05.82 1:25.57 47.39 -
15 Kali Dawson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 54.10 1:04.12 1:06.79 52.77 1:22.16 -
16 Taleah Hereford SO-2 McMurry 48.25 1:02.32 1:07.01 53.61 59.64 -
18 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:12.25 1:22.38 1:07.52 54.70 59.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cameka Witter SO-2 Western Texas College 1:07.14 54.58 10
2 Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO-2 Western Texas College 49.74 56.52 8
3 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 1:05.18 57.68 6
4 Karley Harris SR-4 Sul Ross St. 54.99 59.77 5
5 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 58.87 1:01.96 4
6 Kylee Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 48.62 1:02.33 3
7 Katie Mcintyre SR-4 Dallas 1:10.44 1:02.89 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten DeFrance SR-4 McMurry 2:23.74 1:49.25 2:23.74 2:49.62 2:20.87 10
2 Ireneta Warlo   Odessa 2:54.22 2:28.30 2:23.98 1:45.11 1:49.43 8
3 Abby Schlater   Unattached 2:51.19 2:48.26 2:26.31 1:59.98 2:38.02 6
4 Shelby McWilliams FR-1 McMurry 2:17.52 2:55.97 2:27.87 2:54.49 3:10.76 5
5 Cassandra Crowell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 3:07.82 2:18.23 2:30.25 2:19.74 1:48.18 4
6 Rebekah Christman FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:51.96 2:16.96 2:32.17 2:55.00 2:09.35 3
7 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:55.21 3:20.02 2:35.05 3:16.92 1:56.29 2
8 Kim Fritz SR-4 McMurry 2:34.20 2:43.54 2:35.75 2:34.20 2:12.39 1
9 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 2:40.68 2:46.92 2:36.00 2:48.48 2:06.36 -
10 Taylor Richards FR-1 Western Texas College 2:41.90 2:32.47 2:37.18 3:22.77 2:51.33 -
11 Tessa Edwards FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:33.32 2:43.01 2:41.39 2:04.27 2:44.62 -
12 Jenna Rosales FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:46.37 3:26.75 2:41.52 2:01.14 2:44.75 -
13 Theresa Feller FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:01.86 2:06.74 2:42.48 2:05.11 3:05.23 -
14 Destiny Carson FR-1 McMurry 1:58.08 3:10.23 2:43.99 2:09.56 2:57.11 -
15 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 2:40.79 3:18.53 2:44.07 3:20.17 2:16.18 -
16 Darci Foster FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:03.98 2:44.19 2:47.54 2:20.74 3:17.70 -
17 Bianca Ramirez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:55.43 2:03.84 2:51.99 2:22.76 2:43.39 -
18 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:20.73 2:13.24 2:53.04 2:58.24 2:09.78 -
19 Mariela Tabullo   Odessa 2:53.93 2:31.32 2:53.93 2:20.89 2:50.46 -
20 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 3:00.94 2:53.77 2:59.14 3:47.51 3:04.52 -
  Megan Richards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kim Fritz SR-4 McMurry 2:35.75 1
9 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 2:36.00 -
11 Tessa Edwards FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:41.39 -
12 Jenna Rosales FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:41.52 -
14 Destiny Carson FR-1 McMurry 2:43.99 -
15 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 2:44.07 -
16 Darci Foster FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:47.54 -
17 Bianca Ramirez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:51.99 -
18 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:53.04 -
19 Mariela Tabullo   Odessa 2:53.93 -
20 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 2:59.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten DeFrance SR-4 McMurry 2:23.74 3:06.87 1:57.87 1:43.50 2:28.06 2:40.99 10
2 Ireneta Warlo   Odessa 2:23.98 1:47.99 2:23.98 1:49.43 2:34.06 2:23.98 8
3 Abby Schlater   Unattached 2:26.31 3:01.43 2:02.90 2:16.07 2:54.11 2:02.90 6
4 Shelby McWilliams FR-1 McMurry 2:27.87 3:12.24 3:03.36 2:48.58 3:10.76 2:05.69 5
5 Cassandra Crowell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:30.25 2:54.29 3:06.31 3:15.33 1:45.18 3:15.33 4
6 Rebekah Christman FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:32.17 1:51.09 2:12.39 2:09.35 2:27.61 2:48.91 3
7 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:35.05 2:02.49 2:30.40 2:10.25 2:11.80 2:10.25 2
10 Taylor Richards FR-1 Western Texas College 2:37.18 1:57.89 2:49.76 2:18.32 2:16.75 2:49.76 -
13 Theresa Feller FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:42.48 2:27.86 3:23.10 3:05.23 3:05.23 3:23.10 -
  Megan Richards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:55.32 5:30.76 10
2 Julia Neiswirth FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:02.45 4:01.96 8
3 Breauna Gabriel SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5:07.20 5:59.43 6
4 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:09.39 4:38.46 5
5 Allison Hill JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.22 3:49.57 4
6 Gladys Miranda SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:14.70 5:02.12 3
7 Karen Torres   Odessa 5:14.72 4:46.40 2
8 Journee Cotton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:16.91 3:54.52 1
9 Allyson Grahn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:20.65 6:53.64 -
10 Kim Fritz SR-4 McMurry 5:20.93 4:42.42 -
11 Haley McFadden JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:21.59 6:32.34 -
12 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 5:26.75 6:09.23 -
13 Taylor Richards FR-1 Western Texas College 5:27.06 6:03.04 -
14 Samantha Simank SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:27.46 5:43.84 -
15 Sarah Taylor SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:27.57 6:46.19 -
16 Emily Olguin SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:28.39 4:58.84 -
17 Amanda Gerlach FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:28.63 6:24.50 -
18 Isidra Guerrero JR-3 Lubbock Christian 5:29.02 5:58.64 -
19 Michaela Lieb JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:31.21 6:07.65 -
20 Maren Wicker   Odessa 5:31.93 4:05.63 -
21 Mireille Hernandez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:34.94 7:02.03 -
22 Rachel Hamilton FR-1 Sul Ross St. 5:41.23 4:19.34 -
23 Letizia Hernandez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:41.90 5:11.13 -
24 Bianca Renteria SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 5:54.81 6:40.94 -
25 Fille Kinyamahanga JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:56.44 4:52.28 -
26 Caitlin Cruz FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6:03.12 7:23.01 -
27 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 6:10.07 7:12.99 -
28 Aimee Aranda FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 6:14.88 6:11.14 -
29 Katie Cribb SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:24.56 6:51.48 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Allyson Grahn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:58.21 4:29.35 6:44.02 6:40.82 4:16.52 4:06.90 5:20.65 -
12 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 6:12.50 4:24.67 3:58.53 4:41.01 4:50.81 4:18.14 5:26.75 -
16 Emily Olguin SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:35.85 6:20.94 4:16.15 4:09.58 5:25.11 4:29.28 5:28.39 -
18 Isidra Guerrero JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:49.54 6:28.25 6:18.38 4:16.64 6:01.93 5:12.57 5:29.02 -
19 Michaela Lieb JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:57.33 7:00.64 6:30.83 5:34.53 4:44.84 3:55.16 5:31.21 -
20 Maren Wicker   Odessa 4:22.23 5:12.02 4:15.59 4:22.23 6:54.92 6:18.40 5:31.93 -
21 Mireille Hernandez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:25.19 5:31.59 6:08.44 7:15.43 5:51.69 7:12.08 5:34.94 -
22 Rachel Hamilton FR-1 Sul Ross St. 5:03.70 4:29.58 5:17.35 6:01.71 7:23.60 4:29.58 5:41.23 -
23 Letizia Hernandez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:43.45 4:40.36 5:14.55 5:11.13 6:22.93 6:29.77 5:41.90 -
24 Bianca Renteria SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 5:08.69 5:47.72 7:27.06 6:19.65 7:30.61 4:15.47 5:54.81 -
25 Fille Kinyamahanga JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:23.77 7:04.17 5:42.19 7:00.60 7:36.25 5:20.80 5:56.44 -
26 Caitlin Cruz FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6:57.59 5:19.55 6:10.39 6:50.33 4:14.19 6:28.54 6:03.12 -
27 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 6:47.08 7:12.99 4:52.36 6:35.98 7:57.39 6:06.37 6:10.07 -
28 Aimee Aranda FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:59.89 5:33.65 7:59.85 6:03.64 5:56.14 4:37.42 6:14.88 -
29 Katie Cribb SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:44.58 5:26.88 5:34.57 7:06.87 5:19.19 7:18.40 6:24.56 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:55.32 6:12.11 10
2 Julia Neiswirth FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:02.45 3:52.89 8
3 Breauna Gabriel SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5:07.20 5:47.14 6
4 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:09.39 3:39.67 5
5 Allison Hill JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.22 5:19.53 4
6 Gladys Miranda SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:14.70 6:14.50 3
7 Karen Torres   Odessa 5:14.72 6:30.26 2
8 Journee Cotton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:16.91 6:23.47 1
10 Kim Fritz SR-4 McMurry 5:20.93 6:15.49 -
11 Haley McFadden JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:21.59 6:51.64 -
13 Taylor Richards FR-1 Western Texas College 5:27.06 4:05.30 -
14 Samantha Simank SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:27.46 5:11.09 -
15 Sarah Taylor SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:27.57 6:42.92 -
17 Amanda Gerlach FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:28.63 4:52.48 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley McFadden JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 18:57.66 24:27.59 16:29.77 10
2 Anytcy Marin FR-1 Western Texas College 19:20.47 23:24.17 16:49.61 8
3 Melissa Whitman JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 19:26.33 15:56.39 15:33.07 6
4 Ashley Rynard FR-1 Texas Lutheran 19:34.24 21:43.41 23:52.58 5
5 Samantha Simank SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 20:04.19 25:17.28 23:52.99 4
6 Amanda Gerlach FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 20:22.47 19:09.13 18:08.00 3
7 Brianna Ratliff FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 20:27.25 22:42.25 15:08.17 2
8 ABBY CHAIDEZ FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 20:27.75 22:05.97 22:42.81 1
9 Bianca Renteria SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 20:29.09 22:07.42 23:21.17 -
10 Sarah Taylor SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 20:33.71 20:09.04 22:00.07 -
11 Michaela Lieb JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 20:37.95 21:52.23 19:48.44 -
12 Fille Kinyamahanga JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22:21.37 26:22.82 25:42.58 -
13 Caroline Schemel SO-2 Dallas 22:36.72 24:11.69 23:03.86 -
14 Aimee Aranda FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23:10.60 27:07.01 21:05.45 -
15 Caitlin Cruz FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23:19.52 16:33.66 22:23.54 -
16 Marissa Becerra FR-1 McMurry 24:30.46 30:08.67 17:53.44 -
17 ALEXIS BUSTOS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 24:47.37 28:15.61 22:03.76 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MARIA GALARZA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 30:37.24 38:16.55 28:42.42 43:38.07 10
2 Morgan Williamson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 38:28.36 46:21.15 32:54.62 56:33.01 8
  Elena Oslund SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Ciara Rodriguez FR-1 Texas Lutheran DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kimisha Chambers FR-1 Western Texas College 14.10 15.23 10.72 10 5.0
2 Tori Carraway SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 15.92 18.63 12.42 8 5.0
3 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 15.93 13.39 19.92 6 5.0
4 Mia Loseff SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 16.18 13.27 19.91 5 5.0
5 Logan Redding FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 16.63 13.81 12.31 4 5.0
6 Molli Howard SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 16.84 21.56 14.15 3 5.0
7 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 18.24 12.77 17.15 2 5.0
8 Haley Cortez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 19.71 15.38 16.17 1 5.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Redding FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 16.47 17.30 16.63 21.29 4
6 Molli Howard SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 21.22 15.50 16.84 16.68 3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kimisha Chambers FR-1 Western Texas College 14.10 14.10 10
2 Tori Carraway SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 19.11 15.92 8
3 Naomi Sinclair FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.27 15.93 6
4 Mia Loseff SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 20.71 16.18 5
7 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.89 18.24 2
8 Haley Cortez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 23.66 19.71 1

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimisha Chambers FR-1 Western Texas College 53.80 1:08.14 1:10.53 1:08.74 59.77 10
2 Sandra Henderson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:27.91 55.38 1:18.91 1:02.99 1:09.22 8
3 Haley Cortez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 55.05 55.05 58.58 1:11.28 1:10.57 6
4 Sara Cowan SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:09.27 1:09.27 1:11.41 1:20.70 1:11.41 5
5 Bria Kimble SO-2 McMurry 1:29.48 1:02.06 1:29.48 1:18.66 1:12.16 4
6 Julia Neiswirth FR-1 Lubbock Christian 57.22 1:12.62 53.55 1:17.02 1:13.35 3
7 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 57.25 1:25.12 1:37.17 59.51 1:15.32 2
8 Amye Templeton FR-1 McMurry 1:06.29 1:29.63 1:13.06 1:34.91 1:15.32 1
9 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 59.98 56.13 1:08.44 1:10.74 1:16.89 -
10 Allyson Grahn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 57.81 1:10.31 1:28.28 1:08.75 1:18.12 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Julia Neiswirth FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:01.62 1:22.89 1:01.62 1:13.35 1:19.22 1:33.16 58.68 3
8 Amye Templeton FR-1 McMurry 1:29.63 58.75 1:36.41 1:15.32 1:36.41 1:37.17 53.48 1
9 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:03.82 1:39.96 1:29.97 1:16.89 1:14.59 55.36 1:28.43 -
10 Allyson Grahn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:18.12 1:31.40 1:13.44 1:18.12 1:25.94 1:11.09 1:00.16 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kimisha Chambers FR-1 Western Texas College 59.77 10
2 Sandra Henderson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:09.22 8
3 Haley Cortez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:10.57 6
4 Sara Cowan SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:11.41 5
5 Bria Kimble SO-2 McMurry 1:12.16 4
7 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:15.32 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Hanes JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15:59.44 13:19.53 12:31.56 13:11.54 10:23.64 11:27.60 12:39.56 10
  Breauna Gabriel SO-2 Texas Lutheran DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McMurry A Shantel Thomas, Kirsten DeFrance, Sham Hunter, McKaila Shelfer 5:07.64 3:56.64 4:55.80 4:32.14 4:39.24 10
2 McMurry
(B>)
B Alize Tarver, Shelby McWilliams, Brookelyn Malone, Britney Beaver 4:45.50 4:08.26 4:55.43 5:17.78 4:28.12 -
3 Texas Lutheran A Kylee Garcia, Jasmyne Perry, Haley Cortez, Ashley Rynard 4:26.01 4:13.34 4:56.41 4:28.54 4:03.21 8
4 Lubbock Christian A Kaitlin Bell, Cassandra Crowell, Yeslin Frias, Cas Moore 5:07.85 4:27.69 4:41.08 5:15.88 4:30.37 6
5 Southwestern (Tex.) A Marissa Morin, Tori Carraway, Sara Cowan, Bridgette Famiglietti 5:47.20 4:33.38 4:19.71 4:49.79 5:11.66 5
6 Texas Lutheran
(B>)
B Sandra Henderson, Jayda Simmons, Jordan Thomas, Carlyn Brown 4:51.45 4:40.24 6:04.32 4:51.45 3:30.18 -
7 Lubbock Christian
(B>)
B Tessa Edwards, Jenna Rosales, Journee Cotton, Isidra Guerrero 5:44.25 4:42.17 4:30.89 4:11.14 4:42.17 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail kwarteng FR-1 Western Texas College 1.77m 1.28m 1.70m 1.56m 1.65m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Abigail Lally FR-1 McMurry 1.22m 1.86m 1.65m 1.24m 1.72m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 1.77m 1.76m 1.50m 1.79m 1.16m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Ashlee Hooks FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1.65m 1.67m 1.50m 1.62m 1.79m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Britney Beaver FR-1 McMurry 1.12m 1.83m 1.45m 1.46m 1.68m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Liz Sanchez JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1.44m 1.61m 1.40m 1.47m 1.39m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Cassidy Doggett SO-2 Western Texas College NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Lauren Heathcote SR-4 McMurry NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Myra Carrion SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3.55m 2.80m 3.20m 4.12m 4.37m 3.83m 4.33m 11' 7.75" 10
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
2 Mia Loseff SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3.04m 3.31m 3.19m 3.16m 2.58m 3.68m 3.89m 9' 11.75" 8
  • 3.04
    XXO
  • 3.19
    XXX
3 Allie Denham FR-1 McMurry 2.74m 2.36m 2.49m 2.08m 3.40m 2.47m 3.34m 8' 11.75" 6
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XXX
4 Sophia Scearce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2.59m 3.00m 2.43m 3.37m 2.80m 2.31m 2.69m 8' 6" 5
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
5 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 2.59m 2.23m 2.07m 2.28m 2.54m 3.26m 2.38m 8' 6" 4
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXX
  Amye Templeton FR-1 McMurry NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.29
    XXX
  Brittani Benham FR-1 Texas Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.29
    XXX
  Aaryn Martinez FR-1 Texas Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.59
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Deborah Acquah FR-1 Western Texas College 6.15m 7.63m 20' 2.25" 10 1.5
  • 5.67 (2.0)
  • 5.75 (1.7)
  • 6.15 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Darcell Edwards   Unattached 5.50m 4.56m 18' 0.5" 8 4.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (2.6)
  • 5.22 (3.9)
  • 5.46 (2.7)
  • 5.50 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 5.31m 6.16m 17' 5.25" 6 2.5
  • 5.18 (2.0)
  • 5.31 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (4.1)
  • 5.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Cortnee Priour SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.18m 3.63m 17' 0" 5 2.7
  • 3.69 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (2.7)
  • 5.17 (2.2)
  • 5.04 (2.5)
  • PASS  
5 Britney Beaver FR-1 McMurry 5.11m 5.16m 16' 9.25" 4 1.6
  • 4.96 (2.1)
  • 5.11 (1.6)
  • 4.79 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (1.6)
  • 4.66 (3.3)
6 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.03m 4.98m 16' 6" 3 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (2.7)
  • 4.89 (2.3)
  • 5.03 (2.4)
  • 4.86 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
7 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 5.03m 5.99m 16' 6" 2 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (2.0)
  • 4.78 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (2.7)
8 Rhea Harris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.93m 6.11m 16' 2.25" 1 2.2
  • 4.74 (1.2)
  • 4.84 (1.3)
  • 4.90 (2.4)
  • 4.88 (3.5)
  • 4.93 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
9 Mia Loseff SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4.91m 4.22m 16' 1.5" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (2.5)
  • 4.81 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.85m 5.87m 15' 11" - 2.5
  • 4.78 (3.1)
  • 4.85 (2.5)
  • 4.82 (1.3)
11 Tori Carraway SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 4.65m 3.49m 15' 3.25" - 2.7
  • 4.63 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (2.7)
11 Siobhan Patterson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4.65m 5.39m 15' 3.25" - 2.3
  • 4.52 (3.3)
  • 4.65 (2.3)
  • 4.63 (2.5)
13 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4.59m 5.51m 15' 0.75" - 1.6
  • 4.59 (1.6)
  • 4.55 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
14 Brittani Benham FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4.56m 5.24m 14' 11.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (2.7)
  • 4.56 (2.0)
15 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 4.51m 5.32m 14' 9.75" - 3.4
  • 4.51 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34 (1.4)
16 Cassidy Doggett SO-2 Western Texas College 4.34m 4.60m 14' 3" - 2.2
  • 4.31 (1.2)
  • 4.08 (3.3)
  • 4.34 (2.2)
17 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4.18m 3.97m 13' 8.75" - 3.0
  • 4.18 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96 (2.8)
18 Shelby Waldron JR-3 Dallas 3.58m 3.08m 11' 9" - 1.2
  • 3.58 (1.2)
  • 3.57 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Mia Loseff SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5.30m 4.27m 4.91m 4.81m 4.62m 3.54m 4.81m 16' 1.5" - 2.5
11 Tori Carraway SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 3.26m 4.19m 4.65m 3.63m 3.91m 5.49m 5.39m 15' 3.25" - 2.7
11 Siobhan Patterson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 3.26m 4.98m 4.65m 5.77m 5.86m 3.35m 3.49m 15' 3.25" - 2.3
13 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.60m 5.00m 4.59m 5.97m 5.65m 3.76m 5.32m 15' 0.75" - 1.6
14 Brittani Benham FR-1 Texas Lutheran 5.70m 5.24m 4.56m 4.29m 4.33m 3.47m 4.33m 14' 11.5" - 2.0
15 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.19m 5.37m 4.51m 5.37m 5.05m 3.92m 4.10m 14' 9.75" - 3.4
17 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5.35m 5.35m 4.18m 4.89m 3.18m 4.60m 4.47m 13' 8.75" - 3.0
18 Shelby Waldron JR-3 Dallas 2.83m 2.65m 3.58m 2.94m 2.61m 3.79m 3.08m 11' 9" - 1.2
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Deborah Acquah FR-1 Western Texas College 6.15m 4.86m 6.27m 20' 2.25" 10 1.5
2 Darcell Edwards   Unattached 5.50m 6.00m 6.38m 18' 0.5" 8 4.8
3 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 5.31m 4.14m 5.36m 17' 5.25" 6 2.5
4 Cortnee Priour SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.18m 6.27m 3.99m 17' 0" 5 2.7
5 Britney Beaver FR-1 McMurry 5.11m 6.39m 4.50m 16' 9.25" 4 1.6
6 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.03m 4.98m 6.44m 16' 6" 3 2.4
7 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 5.03m 4.38m 3.57m 16' 6" 2 2.0
8 Rhea Harris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.93m 5.62m 4.34m 16' 2.25" 1 2.2
10 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.85m 4.85m 5.24m 15' 11" - 2.5
16 Cassidy Doggett SO-2 Western Texas College 4.34m 3.21m 3.56m 14' 3" - 2.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaye Ashley FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.97m 10.86m 10.21m 35' 7.75" 10
  • 10.55 (3.0)
  • 10.55 (2.4)
  • 10.17 (3.0)
  • 10.35 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86 (3.9)
2 Britney Beaver FR-1 McMurry 8.80m 10.60m 13.36m 34' 9.5" 8
  • 9.93 (1.9)
  • 10.06 (1.7)
  • 10.04 (0.5)
  • 10.36 (2.2)
  • 10.52 (4.6)
  • 10.60 (3.0)
3 Bridgette Famiglietti FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.98m 10.37m 9.13m 34' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26 (3.3)
  • 10.32 (1.2)
  • 10.04 (1.7)
  • 10.33 (4.8)
  • 10.37 (2.7)
4 Tori Carraway SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.09m 10.07m 10.98m 33' 0.5" 5
  • 10.07 (2.0)
  • 10.00 (4.4)
  • 9.82 (2.1)
  • 9.84 (2.7)
  • 10.04 (3.3)
  • 10.00 (2.8)
5 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 7.81m 9.89m 8.60m 32' 5.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Marissa Morin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.90m 9.86m 10.85m 32' 4.25" 3
  • 9.77 (3.1)
  • 9.67 (0.9)
  • 9.83 (2.3)
  • 9.66 (3.8)
  • 9.45 (2.4)
  • 9.86 (3.9)
7 Siobhan Patterson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.23m 9.86m 12.42m 32' 4.25" 2
  • 9.79 (5.3)
  • 9.54 (1.6)
  • 9.78 (2.2)
  • 9.68 (4.8)
  • 9.86 (4.3)
  • 9.62 (1.7)
8 Brittani Benham FR-1 Texas Lutheran 7.36m 9.32m 7.18m 30' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Liz Sanchez JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 8.65m 9.30m 7.07m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30 (3.8)
  • 8.80 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Deborah Acquah FR-1 Western Texas College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shelby Waldron JR-3 Dallas FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darcell Edwards   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annina Bradenburg   Unattached 13.36m 12.16m 43' 10" 10
  • 12.89  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Posey SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.93m 14.48m 42' 5.25" 8
  • 12.50  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
3 LaNissa Burns   Unattached 12.85m 13.88m 42' 2" 6
  • 12.47  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
4 Audrey Lozano FR-1 Sul Ross St. 12.57m 9.55m 41' 3" 5
  • 11.82  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.06  
5 La Nasia Reed SO-2 Sul Ross St. 12.49m 15.49m 40' 11.75" 4
  • 12.49  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.89  
6 Lonnie Smith   Unattached 11.44m 9.15m 37' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Diana Hassink JR-3 Dallas 11.33m 14.05m 37' 2.25" 2
  • 10.47  
  • 10.30  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.07  
8 Justice Lockett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.84m 12.36m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 10.35  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.66  
9 Alexiz Hunter SO-2 McMurry 10.26m 12.52m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kasey Hairell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.13m 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 9.99  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.13  
11 Makayla McCarty SO-2 Sul Ross St. 9.95m 7.76m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.41  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.95  
12 Kelsey Faykus SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.32m 10.25m 30' 7" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.32  
13 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 9.04m 7.41m 29' 8" -
  • 7.61  
  • 8.22  
  • 9.04  
14 Hannah Bruce FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.57m 10.80m 28' 1.5" -
  • 7.89  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.57  
15 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 7.84m 7.92m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.34  
16 Arianna Rodriguez JR-3 Sul Ross St. 6.83m 7.38m 22' 5" -
  • 6.50  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.51  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Diana Hassink JR-3 Dallas 9.63m 11.33m 14.50m 11.22m 13.26m 12.92m 37' 2.25" 2
10 Kasey Hairell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.12m 10.13m 11.95m 13.07m 13.07m 12.26m 33' 3" -
11 Makayla McCarty SO-2 Sul Ross St. 10.55m 9.95m 10.05m 11.84m 10.25m 10.65m 32' 7.75" -
12 Kelsey Faykus SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.80m 9.32m 8.11m 9.60m 9.23m 9.97m 30' 7" -
13 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6.33m 9.04m 6.51m 6.51m 10.76m 11.39m 29' 8" -
14 Hannah Bruce FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.60m 8.57m 6.77m 6.94m 7.46m 10.63m 28' 1.5" -
15 Amber Lancaster SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.57m 7.84m 8.62m 8.31m 7.13m 8.70m 25' 8.75" -
16 Arianna Rodriguez JR-3 Sul Ross St. 7.99m 6.83m 7.79m 7.44m 4.99m 5.94m 22' 5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annina Bradenburg   Unattached 13.76m 9.62m 15.23m 13.36m 43' 10" 10
2 Taylor Posey SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.61m 13.19m 11.12m 12.93m 42' 5.25" 8
3 LaNissa Burns   Unattached 16.45m 15.93m 15.42m 12.85m 42' 2" 6
4 Audrey Lozano FR-1 Sul Ross St. 12.44m 16.34m 15.08m 12.57m 41' 3" 5
5 La Nasia Reed SO-2 Sul Ross St. 12.99m 9.87m 15.11m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 4
6 Lonnie Smith   Unattached 13.50m 13.84m 8.81m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 3
8 Justice Lockett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.46m 9.76m 8.78m 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
9 Alexiz Hunter SO-2 McMurry 8.00m 10.67m 8.21m 10.26m 33' 8" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annina Bradenburg   Unattached 49.19m 41.32m 59.03m 54.60m 55.58m 60.50m 161' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 48.83  
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.79  
  • 49.19  
2 Alexiz Hunter SO-2 McMurry 42.14m 37.08m 44.25m 35.40m 37.93m 38.35m 138' 3" 8
  • 36.63  
  • 42.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
3 LaNissa Burns   Unattached 40.38m 50.88m 43.21m 50.48m 28.27m 51.28m 132' 6" 6
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.11  
  • 38.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Bethany Everett SO-2 McMurry 40.22m 44.64m 51.88m 29.36m 49.07m 48.26m 131' 11" 5
  • 38.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.96  
  • 40.22  
5 Taylor Posey SO-2 Abilene Christian 38.59m 50.17m 47.08m 30.49m 34.73m 46.69m 126' 7" 4
  • 35.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.83  
  • 38.59  
  • 37.33  
6 Brielle Brown JR-3 Texas Lutheran 37.39m 32.90m 35.89m 41.50m 29.16m 48.23m 122' 8" 3
  • 36.24  
  • 34.85  
  • 34.58  
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.39  
7 Justice Lockett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 36.11m 38.64m 43.69m 39.36m 42.97m 26.72m 118' 6" 2
  • 36.11  
  • 35.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
  • 32.10  
8 Audrey Lozano FR-1 Sul Ross St. 34.03m 39.82m 24.50m 43.90m 27.56m 40.16m 111' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 33.16  
  • 34.03  
  • 32.25  
  • 33.37  
  • 32.71  
9 Makayla McCarty SO-2 Sul Ross St. 30.47m 22.24m 21.33m 21.94m 35.95m 28.03m 100' 0" -
  • 27.36  
  • 30.47  
  • FOUL  
10 Kelsey Faykus SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 30.17m 35.00m 25.64m 21.42m 24.14m 21.72m 99' 0" -
  • 29.95  
  • 30.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Bruce FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 30.16m 26.84m 34.08m 34.68m 26.84m 36.19m 98' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 27.46m 32.40m 28.28m 22.52m 30.76m 26.91m 90' 1" -
  • 27.46  
  • 25.05  
  • 25.20  
13 Sierra Cortez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 25.15m 21.88m 27.92m 28.42m 23.89m 26.66m 82' 6" -
  • 23.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.15  
14 Kiowa Lesser FR-1 Sul Ross St. 21.06m 21.48m 21.90m 25.48m 24.22m 16.64m 69' 1" -
  • 20.09  
  • 21.06  
15 Diana Hassink JR-3 Dallas 20.04m 15.23m 17.84m 21.24m 15.83m 22.24m 65' 9" -
  • 20.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Allison Federer JR-3 Dallas 17.21m 21.34m 17.55m 16.01m 12.74m 19.45m 56' 5" -
  • 17.21  
  • 15.05  
  • 16.45  
  Lonnie Smith   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Justice Lockett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 35.03m 36.11m 40.80m 118' 6" 2
9 Makayla McCarty SO-2 Sul Ross St. 21.94m 30.47m 24.99m 100' 0" -
12 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 24.44m 27.46m 21.14m 90' 1" -
13 Sierra Cortez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.63m 25.15m 17.60m 82' 6" -
14 Kiowa Lesser FR-1 Sul Ross St. 25.27m 21.06m 25.27m 69' 1" -
15 Diana Hassink JR-3 Dallas 22.04m 20.04m 14.43m 65' 9" -
16 Allison Federer JR-3 Dallas 12.39m 17.21m 19.28m 56' 5" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annina Bradenburg   Unattached 49.19m 161' 5" 10
2 Alexiz Hunter SO-2 McMurry 42.14m 138' 3" 8
3 LaNissa Burns   Unattached 40.38m 132' 6" 6
4 Bethany Everett SO-2 McMurry 40.22m 131' 11" 5
5 Taylor Posey SO-2 Abilene Christian 38.59m 126' 7" 4
6 Brielle Brown JR-3 Texas Lutheran 37.39m 122' 8" 3
8 Audrey Lozano FR-1 Sul Ross St. 34.03m 111' 8" 1
10 Kelsey Faykus SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 30.17m 99' 0" -
11 Hannah Bruce FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 30.16m 98' 11" -
  Lonnie Smith   Unattached FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lonnie Smith   Unattached 49.73m 163' 2" 10
  • 41.85  
  • 45.68  
  • 47.52  
  • 45.30  
  • 46.18  
  • 49.73  
2 LaNissa Burns   Unattached 49.08m 161' 0" 8
  • 41.07  
  • 49.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
  • 47.02  
  • 40.53  
3 Bethany Everett SO-2 McMurry 46.45m 152' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 45.75  
  • 44.52  
  • 44.71  
  • 45.88  
  • 46.45  
4 Reagan Mabery SO-2 Abilene Christian 42.84m 140' 7" 5
  • 41.70  
  • 42.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.03  
5 Vienna Haunschild FR-1 Texas Lutheran 33.14m 108' 9" 4
  • 29.10  
  • 30.41  
  • 31.71  
  • 33.14  
  • 29.21  
  • 29.69  
6 Kelsey Faykus SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 32.43m 106' 5" 3
  • 27.02  
  • 28.88  
  • 27.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.43  
  • 29.51  
7 Hannah Bruce FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 32.23m 105' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.23  
  • FOUL  
8 Kasey Hairell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 30.33m 99' 6" 1
  • 29.87  
  • 28.65  
  • 28.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.33  
  • 25.04  
9 Diana Hassink JR-3 Dallas 29.28m 96' 1" -
  • 24.79  
  • 27.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.56  
  • 29.28  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayda Simmons SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.63m 84' 1" -
  • 21.27  
  • 25.63  
  • 25.31  
  Katie Spellmeyer SR-4 Dallas FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Posey SO-2 Abilene Christian FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Reagan Mabery SO-2 Abilene Christian 45.56m 26.76m 40.50m 43.03m 36.16m 118' 8" 10
  • 36.16  
  • 35.06  
  • 35.52  
  • 34.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalie Jackson FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.39m 29.03m 37.61m 38.93m 32.99m 108' 3" 8
  • 32.99  
  • 31.38  
  • 31.03  
  • 27.16  
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex McIntosh SO-2 McMurry 22.67m 30.12m 36.92m 23.00m 32.39m 106' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.54  
  • 30.82  
  • 32.39  
  • 30.37  
4 Jocee Bennett FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.43m 27.59m 28.67m 30.00m 26.79m 87' 11" 5
  • 22.77  
  • 22.98  
  • 23.79  
  • 21.89  
  • 26.79  
  • 26.21  
5 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 29.54m 20.13m 18.82m 20.39m 26.14m 85' 9" 4
  • 26.14  
  • 23.06  
  • 24.17  
  • 23.69  
  • 25.85  
  • 24.66  
6 Baylea Herring FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.90m 30.14m 20.87m 25.24m 25.76m 84' 6" 3
  • 23.89  
  • 25.53  
  • 25.76  
  • 22.21  
  • 25.05  
  • 23.84  
7 Jessica Smith SR-4 Sul Ross St. 27.20m 28.48m 26.69m 32.59m 25.66m 84' 2" 2
  • 21.57  
  • 25.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Paige Lindstrom SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.70m 21.66m 28.72m 23.17m 25.19m 82' 8" 1
  • 25.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.04  
9 Justice Lockett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.58m 21.11m 16.24m 24.13m 23.20m 76' 1" -
  • 23.20  
  • 19.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.43  
  • 23.04  
  • 20.98  
10 Allison Federer JR-3 Dallas 13.10m 13.40m 17.62m 19.43m 15.06m 49' 5" -
  • 14.19  
  • 14.06  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL