February 4, 2017
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andriene Rose SO-2 Delaware 7.75
2 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 7.98
3 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 8.00
4 Elizsha Streeter SR-4 Wesley 8.02
5 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 8.07
6 Angel Hall JR-3 Wesley 8.21

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Latoya Sawlters Senior Moore Elite Track Club 6.96 8.21 8.57 8.92 11.06 7.50
0 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 8.80 6.47 7.93 8.62 10.18 11.21
1 Andriene Rose SO-2 Delaware 9.68 6.95 5.62 7.80 8.58 7.65
2 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 6.34 5.86 6.42 8.02 8.83 6.10
3 Elizsha Streeter SR-4 Wesley 10.03 8.51 7.06 8.02 10.19 8.67
4 Angel Hall JR-3 Wesley 10.05 6.03 9.09 8.04 7.16 6.52
5 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 10.44 9.39 7.29 8.09 8.90 7.53
6 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 8.83 6.48 9.32 8.10 10.05 7.70
7 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 7.50 10.27 10.27 8.15 6.61 10.35
8 Erin Farrell SR-4 Ursinus 10.65 5.98 8.36 8.19 6.64 5.82
9 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 9.19 9.52 6.24 8.20 6.15 9.84
10 Briana Artis SO-2 Wesley 10.11 6.99 6.17 8.22 9.95 6.83
11 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 9.47 9.55 6.67 8.23 10.54 9.96
12 Marisa Antinori FR-1 Haverford 9.47 9.38 8.22 8.30 7.14 8.14
13 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 9.49 10.49 6.49 8.32 10.74 10.32
14 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 10.49 7.82 7.33 8.32 8.49 10.24
15 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 7.42 8.50 10.08 8.33 10.75 10.67
16 Kaylynne Timmons JR-3 Widener 6.25 10.17 10.00 8.33 10.00 8.00
17 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.59 8.43 9.60 8.34 8.26 10.26
18 Jasmine Herman FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.78 10.63 10.80 8.37 9.80 7.29
19 Yumaya Dupont SR-4 Albright 6.04 7.04 9.89 8.38 9.47 9.56
19 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 7.88 8.89 7.97 8.38 10.14 6.79
21 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 8.25 9.09 7.40 8.41 6.90 8.92
22 Lulu Allen-Waller SR-4 Swarthmore 7.49 6.40 8.83 8.41 6.56 8.16
23 Gabrielle Reason FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.65 7.11 9.99 8.46 8.38 9.56
24 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Wesley 6.02 9.41 9.15 8.47 8.47 7.37
25 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 9.54 10.13 9.88 8.51 10.30 10.98
26 Jessica Lewis SO-2 Swarthmore 7.50 7.93 10.99 8.52 7.33 6.14
27 Isis Pinkney JR-3 Delaware 11.08 9.55 10.65 8.52 9.72 8.01
28 Anna Clements SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.97 6.74 9.98 8.53 10.75 8.02
29 Maggie Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.67 6.07 9.58 8.55 9.15 10.86
30 Breana Hagwood SR-4 Coppin State 6.35 9.36 8.16 8.58 9.79 10.99
31 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 7.14 8.26 6.88 8.60 6.02 9.46
32 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.61 7.67 8.53 8.61 7.15 8.53
33 Shandeia Washington FR-1 Holy Family 10.35 10.69 8.80 8.62 11.04 6.12
34 Alani Tompkins FR-1 Kutztown 8.45 8.37 9.57 8.62 6.38 8.54
35 Taaj Clark SO-2 Howard CC 6.30 10.45 9.15 8.63 8.46 9.15
35 Sara Damon JR-3 West Chester 10.27 8.29 10.45 8.63 9.07 10.36
37 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 8.93 9.54 7.11 8.67 6.59 7.46
38 Hailey Kleinberg SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.08 8.77 9.38 8.68 11.29 7.30
39 Stephanie Bellott SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.00 7.37 7.20 8.77 8.77 10.53
40 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 9.15 8.00 7.74 8.79 6.33 11.08
40 Julissa Lambert FR-1 CCNY 7.83 7.12 9.50 8.79 7.04 7.74
42 Karis Jackson FR-1 Neumann 11.28 6.44 10.22 8.81 9.43 11.10
43 Jada Phillips SR-4 Cheyney 10.95 6.27 10.69 8.83 7.51 10.69
44 Camille Philbert SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.46 10.79 9.02 8.84 11.05 9.29
45 Anise Charles SR-4 Swarthmore 11.19 10.75 11.28 8.88 10.93 7.20
46 Jasmine Mangle FR-1 Hood 9.40 8.69 10.12 8.95 6.99 7.07
47 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.70 11.65 8.25 8.96 7.53 8.34
48 Abigail Zeger FR-1 Kutztown 7.99 8.26 9.78 8.97 9.87 10.23
49 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 7.20 9.26 8.81 8.99 9.26 9.80
50 Ciani Ross FR-1 Cheyney 11.38 9.03 10.93 9.03 8.58 9.21
51 Kaley Stinson FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.61 11.59 11.05 9.05 6.70 10.86
52 Kalana Alarcon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.66 9.14 7.48 9.23 8.22 11.08
53 Katie Garthaus SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.67 6.86 7.87 9.26 7.60 8.99
54 Angelic Powell FR-1 Coppin State 10.08 6.85 7.04 9.51 12.18 9.70
55 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 8.76 8.38 9.05 9.52 11.52 10.00
56 Aleah Hollis SO-2 Cheyney 8.77 7.91 8.10 9.53 7.06 6.77
57 Sydney Edwards JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.01 10.84 8.10 9.76 11.23 12.11
58 Sadiyyah Spivery FR-1 Cheyney 6.98 9.08 10.37 9.97 10.77 7.08
59 Sanzida Urmi FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.76 7.76 10.51 10.20 7.35 13.06
60 Sarah Hilaire SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.36 8.88 9.09 10.32 7.64 10.63
61 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 13.50 12.77 10.78 10.46 10.46 11.09
  Tyshae Truitt FR-1 Holy Family DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 7.90 8.23 10.13 8.97 7.58 8.56 7.74
22 Lulu Allen-Waller SR-4 Swarthmore 6.73 8.41 7.74 6.90 9.84 6.40 6.06
34 Alani Tompkins FR-1 Kutztown 10.09 8.62 11.12 7.42 9.92 7.07 10.87
48 Abigail Zeger FR-1 Kutztown 8.17 8.97 10.50 8.88 11.04 7.72 11.40
53 Katie Garthaus SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41 9.26 8.99 6.76 6.58 10.10 8.62
56 Aleah Hollis SO-2 Cheyney 9.34 9.53 6.77 11.73 8.30 8.30 10.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Briana Artis SO-2 Wesley 10.44 8.22
13 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 6.08 8.32
26 Jessica Lewis SO-2 Swarthmore 6.14 8.52
46 Jasmine Mangle FR-1 Hood 11.28 8.95
52 Kalana Alarcon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.39 9.23
61 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 12.03 10.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 8.83 10.05 9.24 6.48 7.29 8.10
42 Karis Jackson FR-1 Neumann 11.46 6.88 8.55 9.52 10.40 8.81
45 Anise Charles SR-4 Swarthmore 6.66 9.77 8.80 6.75 6.58 8.88
54 Angelic Powell FR-1 Coppin State 11.51 9.51 11.23 12.37 8.85 9.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Angel Hall JR-3 Wesley 8.04 7.56 6.44
8 Erin Farrell SR-4 Ursinus 8.19 6.31 9.34
38 Hailey Kleinberg SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.68 9.29 10.51
39 Stephanie Bellott SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.77 7.20 9.56
50 Ciani Ross FR-1 Cheyney 9.03 7.68 7.95
58 Sadiyyah Spivery FR-1 Cheyney 9.97 8.88 11.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Latoya Sawlters Senior Moore Elite Track Club 8.75 8.92 7.50
14 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 7.91 8.32 9.82
32 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.02 8.61 10.94
57 Sydney Edwards JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.42 9.76 9.18
59 Sanzida Urmi FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.02 10.20 10.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 6.90 6.26 7.94 6.58 6.66 7.14 8.02
5 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.79 6.07 7.61 8.58 7.85 6.48 8.09
24 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Wesley 6.19 7.63 6.61 7.20 9.24 10.85 8.47
40 Simran Khanna SO-2 Swarthmore 7.83 6.24 6.33 6.86 10.55 10.38 8.79
55 Tessa Williams SR-4 Swarthmore 6.76 6.67 8.29 7.33 9.81 7.81 9.52
60 Sarah Hilaire SO-2 York (N.Y.) 13.42 10.53 7.43 7.54 12.18 11.25 10.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jasmine Herman FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.37 8.04 10.89 6.37 9.38
21 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 8.41 10.10 9.42 8.33 10.85
31 Claire Burkert FR-1 Widener 8.60 10.84 6.02 9.46 10.84
43 Jada Phillips SR-4 Cheyney 8.83 11.31 9.63 6.54 9.36
44 Camille Philbert SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.84 6.72 7.69 11.05 11.41
49 Lea Slauch JR-3 Swarthmore 8.99 10.97 9.80 8.99 7.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 7.42 6.21 8.62
3 Elizsha Streeter SR-4 Wesley 9.15 5.78 8.02
19 Kayla Camacho SO-2 Swarthmore 7.29 10.56 8.38
25 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 6.39 9.19 8.51
35 Taaj Clark SO-2 Howard CC 8.89 7.60 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 8.15 9.95
15 Taylor Murphy SO-2 Haverford 8.33 8.17
16 Kaylynne Timmons JR-3 Widener 8.33 7.75
33 Shandeia Washington FR-1 Holy Family 8.62 6.81
40 Julissa Lambert FR-1 CCNY 8.79 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andriene Rose SO-2 Delaware 7.80 8.12 7.80
12 Marisa Antinori FR-1 Haverford 8.30 8.14 9.80
17 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.34 6.84 6.68
19 Yumaya Dupont SR-4 Albright 8.38 10.81 6.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Gabrielle Reason FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.46
29 Maggie Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.55
35 Sara Damon JR-3 West Chester 8.63
51 Kaley Stinson FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.05
  Tyshae Truitt FR-1 Holy Family DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 8.12 8.20
27 Isis Pinkney JR-3 Delaware 8.27 8.52
28 Anna Clements SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.22 8.53
30 Breana Hagwood SR-4 Coppin State 7.30 8.58
37 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 9.54 8.67
47 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.94 8.96