January 21, 2017
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ronnie Carroll   ISAA 2:08.69 2:13.84 2:47.30 2:33.15 -
0 Chris Simpson   Unattached 2:15.60 2:08.82 1:53.91 2:11.54 -
0 Robert Erwin Senior Unattached 2:06.08 2:08.61 1:50.95 1:59.78 -
0 Larry Hannon   Unattached 2:12.73 2:31.32 2:47.24 1:42.21 -
0 Neil Clark   Greater Philadelphia TC 2:24.48 2:43.27 2:14.37 1:54.14 -
0 Alex Best   Unattached 2:07.87 2:07.87 1:30.79 1:53.81 -
0 Zach Smith   Unattached 2:07.14 2:28.76 2:18.59 1:37.90 -
1 Josh Tupper JR-3 Widener 2:00.69 2:35.69 1:37.76 1:31.73 10
2 Anthony Calantoni JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:01.41 1:50.49 2:12.34 2:19.63 8
3 Patrick Ludlow SO-2 DeSales 2:01.41 2:14.77 1:49.27 1:56.56 6
4 Josh Coakley SO-2 West Chester 2:02.15 1:52.38 2:09.48 2:29.03 5
5 Tim Curtin SR-4 Stockton 2:02.25 1:56.14 2:04.70 1:35.36 4
6 Colin McClusick JR-3 West Chester 2:02.44 2:34.28 1:52.65 1:35.51 3
7 Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester 2:02.56 1:47.86 1:50.31 2:19.72 2
8 Sean Stovall SO-2 Widener 2:03.28 2:06.98 2:20.54 1:48.49 1
9 Andre Kelly FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.28 1:42.33 2:13.15 1:57.12 -
10 Jacob Feiertag FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.20 1:56.75 1:57.99 2:14.14 -
11 John Haase FR-1 Ursinus 2:05.14 1:50.13 2:32.67 1:47.62 -
12 Andrew Bell SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:05.63 1:36.74 2:08.15 1:32.97 -
13 Robert Dengel SR-4 Stockton 2:05.64 2:39.57 2:05.64 1:55.59 -
14 Patrick Bell SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:06.16 1:43.46 1:47.24 2:18.78 -
15 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.01 1:58.12 1:47.96 2:17.17 -
16 Ian Woodhouse SO-2 Haverford 2:07.54 1:40.76 1:50.96 1:38.21 -
17 Tristen Shoemaker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.38 1:43.99 1:31.15 1:54.26 -
18 Alain Severin FR-1 DeSales 2:08.38 1:54.26 1:52.98 1:32.44 -
19 Malik Wilson SO-2 Widener 2:08.64 2:13.79 1:41.63 2:18.94 -
20 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.66 1:51.94 2:15.10 1:36.50 -
21 William Esposito SO-2 Hunter 2:09.24 2:29.92 1:58.90 2:27.34 -
22 Chris Funge SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:09.86 1:30.91 2:42.33 2:30.64 -
23 Liam Drumgoole FR-1 Immaculata 2:10.95 2:24.05 2:00.48 2:14.88 -
24 Marcus Kinard SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:11.14 1:46.23 2:45.24 2:43.93 -
25 Nick Cauley FR-1 DeSales 2:11.88 2:19.80 1:58.70 1:48.15 -
26 Sean Goodwin   Delaware TC 2:12.17 2:50.50 2:10.85 2:16.14 -
27 Colton Fox   Williamson College 2:12.51 2:13.84 2:11.19 1:46.01 -
28 Kishon Boston SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:13.01 2:38.29 1:53.06 2:09.02 -
29 John Sanders SR-4 Eastern 2:13.58 2:28.28 2:44.31 2:33.62 -
30 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 2:13.73 2:51.18 1:33.61 2:33.79 -
31 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:13.83 2:13.83 2:13.83 1:40.38 -
32 Zachary Chapman SO-2 Stockton 2:14.49 2:44.08 1:48.94 2:17.18 -
33 Matt Beard FR-1 DeSales 2:16.16 2:05.27 1:48.93 2:37.95 -
34 Jon Thomas SO-2 Eastern 2:16.38 1:39.56 2:19.11 1:43.65 -
35 Deoindre Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:17.67 1:41.88 2:17.67 2:23.18 -
36 Jesus Rojas JR-3 Hunter 2:19.37 2:50.04 2:52.82 2:38.89 -
37 Kaisean Freedman JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:22.69 2:49.81 1:59.86 2:46.95 -
38 O'Daiyah Harper FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:24.01 2:15.37 2:13.93 2:16.81 -
39 Juan Lopez JR-3 Hunter 2:24.64 2:02.95 2:37.66 2:01.50 -
40 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:29.68 2:58.12 2:44.65 2:23.70 -
41 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:30.96 2:59.65 1:48.70 1:54.73 -
42 Kevin Fgueroa FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:36.30 3:23.19 2:01.92 2:19.11 -
43 Colton Titus FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:38.05 2:33.31 2:19.09 2:41.22 -
44 Chase Bernier FR-1 Immaculata 2:42.13 3:22.67 2:56.73 2:53.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ronnie Carroll   ISAA 1:42.96 1:33.95 2:37.01 2:02.26 2:08.69 -
1 Josh Tupper JR-3 Widener 1:54.66 2:00.69 1:25.69 2:17.59 2:00.69 10
2 Anthony Calantoni JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.77 2:18.41 2:22.05 2:28.12 2:01.41 8
3 Patrick Ludlow SO-2 DeSales 2:35.41 2:31.77 2:11.13 2:18.41 2:01.41 6
6 Colin McClusick JR-3 West Chester 1:40.40 2:12.24 1:56.32 2:23.26 2:02.44 3
7 Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester 1:47.86 1:39.28 2:11.14 2:33.20 2:02.56 2
9 Andre Kelly FR-1 Ursinus 2:25.47 2:36.57 2:02.05 1:55.89 2:03.28 -
13 Robert Dengel SR-4 Stockton 2:37.05 2:15.70 2:33.28 2:33.28 2:05.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Best   Unattached 1:44.86 1:53.81 2:07.87 2:41.12 2:25.78 2:20.66 2:20.66 -
4 Josh Coakley SO-2 West Chester 2:04.60 2:07.04 2:02.15 2:08.26 2:32.69 2:20.48 1:54.83 5
5 Tim Curtin SR-4 Stockton 1:52.47 2:20.59 2:02.25 1:56.14 1:25.58 1:58.59 1:34.14 4
8 Sean Stovall SO-2 Widener 2:24.24 2:14.38 2:03.28 2:35.34 1:55.89 2:02.05 2:11.91 1
10 Jacob Feiertag FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:34.40 1:44.33 2:04.20 1:46.82 1:30.67 1:49.30 2:24.08 -
15 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.31 1:37.80 2:07.01 2:09.55 1:58.12 2:14.63 1:59.39 -
16 Ian Woodhouse SO-2 Haverford 2:27.95 2:17.75 2:07.54 1:30.56 2:41.98 1:36.93 1:54.79 -
17 Tristen Shoemaker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.40 2:26.36 2:08.38 2:43.05 2:16.09 2:14.80 1:31.15 -
24 Marcus Kinard SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:43.60 2:28.19 2:11.14 2:05.90 2:17.70 2:20.32 2:37.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Smith   Unattached 2:27.49 2:40.20 2:36.39 2:07.14 2:13.50 1:56.97 -
0 Robert Erwin Senior Unattached 1:48.43 2:37.60 2:06.08 2:06.08 1:43.39 1:29.52 -
11 John Haase FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.41 2:11.40 2:01.39 2:05.14 1:43.87 2:28.92 -
12 Andrew Bell SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:40.51 1:53.07 1:58.10 2:05.63 1:59.35 1:36.74 -
14 Patrick Bell SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:59.86 1:58.59 1:37.15 2:06.16 2:35.18 2:03.64 -
19 Malik Wilson SO-2 Widener 1:39.06 2:12.50 1:55.78 2:08.64 1:30.05 1:57.07 -
20 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 1:49.36 1:45.51 2:07.38 2:08.66 1:35.21 2:22.82 -
22 Chris Funge SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:50.39 1:55.58 1:32.20 2:09.86 1:30.91 2:30.64 -
25 Nick Cauley FR-1 DeSales 2:26.39 1:36.28 1:44.19 2:11.88 2:02.65 2:43.54 -
29 John Sanders SR-4 Eastern 2:36.29 2:22.93 2:26.94 2:13.58 2:49.65 2:25.61 -
31 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:52.42 2:03.13 2:21.86 2:13.83 2:00.45 2:20.53 -
32 Zachary Chapman SO-2 Stockton 2:22.56 1:58.36 2:02.39 2:14.49 1:36.84 1:55.67 -
38 O'Daiyah Harper FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:12.49 1:45.13 2:36.97 2:24.01 2:58.58 2:06.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Larry Hannon   Unattached 2:11.41 1:54.15 2:12.73 -
0 Chris Simpson   Unattached 1:49.84 2:53.57 2:15.60 -
18 Alain Severin FR-1 DeSales 2:03.25 1:56.83 2:08.38 -
21 William Esposito SO-2 Hunter 2:32.51 1:38.23 2:09.24 -
23 Liam Drumgoole FR-1 Immaculata 2:35.83 1:51.31 2:10.95 -
26 Sean Goodwin   Delaware TC 1:44.42 2:13.50 2:12.17 -
27 Colton Fox   Williamson College 1:36.74 2:04.56 2:12.51 -
30 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 2:04.37 2:48.50 2:13.73 -
34 Jon Thomas SO-2 Eastern 2:12.29 1:58.65 2:16.38 -
35 Deoindre Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:43.26 2:42.45 2:17.67 -
36 Jesus Rojas JR-3 Hunter 2:20.77 1:40.35 2:19.37 -
44 Chase Bernier FR-1 Immaculata 2:09.71 2:56.73 2:42.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Neil Clark   Greater Philadelphia TC 1:42.58 2:02.81 1:44.03 2:33.15 2:24.48 -
28 Kishon Boston SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:39.62 2:28.98 1:55.72 2:17.00 2:13.01 -
33 Matt Beard FR-1 DeSales 2:32.50 2:50.20 1:47.57 2:14.80 2:16.16 -
37 Kaisean Freedman JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:34.11 1:39.89 2:42.67 1:39.89 2:22.69 -
39 Juan Lopez JR-3 Hunter 1:41.25 1:42.70 1:57.16 2:04.39 2:24.64 -
40 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:40.16 2:50.64 2:38.66 2:20.70 2:29.68 -
41 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:32.47 2:49.08 2:14.36 2:12.85 2:30.96 -
42 Kevin Fgueroa FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:52.54 3:01.31 3:15.38 2:25.36 2:36.30 -
43 Colton Titus FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:01.70 3:14.41 2:12.77 2:39.63 2:38.05 -