January 21, 2017
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin White SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:14.12 3:28.38 3:20.76 5:30.36 4:16.67 4:14.12 4:31.91
2 Alec Miller JR-3 Marquette 4:14.16 3:20.79 3:05.54 4:19.25 5:20.25 5:12.62 4:57.37
3 Alex Baker JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.96 4:11.20 5:21.11 3:37.53 4:44.86 3:50.48 4:39.68
4 Terry McMillan SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:20.15 4:59.18 4:01.94 5:38.20 3:51.54 3:48.94 4:38.36
5 Jake Brown SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:20.36 4:12.55 4:30.78 5:35.87 4:12.55 4:20.36 3:54.33
6 Connor McCue FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:21.63 3:39.77 3:34.54 3:05.76 5:27.04 5:29.66 4:53.03
7 Daniel Pederson FR-1 Marquette 4:25.52 3:13.83 4:20.21 3:21.80 4:33.49 3:27.11 5:08.01
8 Chandler Diffee SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:26.42 4:31.75 3:25.15 4:18.43 4:26.42 5:14.38 4:15.77
9 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:27.22 4:40.59 5:28.68 5:18.00 3:55.16 3:15.07 4:08.52
10 Ryan Burd FR-1 Marquette 4:27.71 5:15.90 5:37.32 4:49.13 3:50.23 5:13.22 4:57.16
11 Nate Gomoll SR-4 Marquette 4:29.51 4:26.82 5:42.28 5:42.28 5:44.98 3:27.53 3:11.36
12 Jamison Dale SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:29.83 4:08.25 4:40.63 4:37.93 4:19.04 4:13.64 5:26.50
13 Vince Paikowski SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:29.86 3:19.70 5:04.95 4:27.17 3:46.69 3:22.40 4:48.75
14 Brixton Rill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:29.90 5:45.48 3:25.13 4:00.21 5:48.18 5:15.79 5:21.19
15 Matthew Cavanaugh FR-1 Marquette 4:30.85 4:14.60 4:03.77 4:17.31 5:19.61 5:41.28 5:25.02
16 Jon Klaiber SO-2 Marquette 4:32.51 5:54.27 3:16.21 4:21.61 5:24.29 3:38.01 5:05.22
17 Matt Brooks SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:32.78 3:21.86 4:02.78 3:51.87 3:21.86 5:30.07 5:46.43
18 Zach Szczesniak SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:38.66 5:48.33 5:17.68 5:09.32 5:37.18 5:51.12 3:23.43
19 Zade Kurdieh JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:40.36 3:38.68 5:30.83 3:44.29 5:39.24 4:09.52 4:45.97
20 Tom Brennan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:48.82 4:28.61 3:22.18 4:08.39 4:11.28 5:09.04 4:54.60
21 Andrew Huff JR-3 Chicago State 4:56.37 3:51.17 3:45.25 3:36.35 4:41.56 4:29.70 5:26.01
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin White SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:14.12
2 Alec Miller JR-3 Marquette 4:14.16
3 Alex Baker JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.96
4 Terry McMillan SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:20.15
5 Jake Brown SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:20.36
6 Connor McCue FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:21.63
8 Chandler Diffee SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:26.42
12 Jamison Dale SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:29.83
13 Vince Paikowski SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:29.86
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Daniel Pederson FR-1 Marquette 5:00.04 5:05.35 5:31.90 3:58.97 3:05.87 4:25.52 3:29.76
9 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:23.09 5:28.68 3:55.16 4:05.85 4:43.26 4:27.22 5:09.98
10 Ryan Burd FR-1 Marquette 5:34.64 4:59.84 3:50.23 5:40.00 4:41.10 4:27.71 4:11.65
11 Nate Gomoll SR-4 Marquette 5:04.55 5:47.67 3:49.09 5:34.20 5:36.89 4:29.51 4:07.95
14 Brixton Rill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:05.61 4:48.80 5:45.48 4:11.01 5:26.58 4:29.90 3:22.43
15 Matthew Cavanaugh FR-1 Marquette 4:47.11 4:41.69 4:49.81 3:15.02 5:22.32 4:30.85 4:30.85
16 Jon Klaiber SO-2 Marquette 4:02.54 3:46.19 4:24.34 4:51.59 5:16.12 4:32.51 5:21.57
17 Matt Brooks SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:08.23 5:00.06 4:13.69 4:19.14 3:10.95 4:32.78 4:54.61
18 Zach Szczesniak SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:17.85 3:23.43 4:52.60 5:42.76 5:34.40 4:38.66 5:42.76
19 Zade Kurdieh JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:19.61 4:03.92 5:22.42 3:58.31 5:02.79 4:40.36 4:45.97
20 Tom Brennan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:22.18 3:48.17 5:58.14 4:54.60 3:27.95 4:48.82 5:14.82
21 Andrew Huff JR-3 Chicago State 5:46.76 6:19.36 4:38.59 5:11.19 5:40.83 4:56.37 4:41.56