February 17, 2017
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Layne Hammer SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:31.21 5:57.59 4:26.73 4:53.10
2 Emily Martin SO-2 Creighton 3:33.87 5:11.90 6:08.33 4:57.04
3 Morgan Benesch SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:34.00 5:48.91 5:42.95 4:58.21
4 Katrina Santiago JR-3 Nebraska 4:04.60 4:40.84 5:23.11 5:01.97
5 Elsa Forsberg FR-1 Nebraska 6:23.73 6:02.58 5:29.35 5:02.15
6 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:33.12 3:53.67 4:05.81 5:03.46
7 Ashlyn Glann JR-3 Creighton 4:37.53 5:39.20 6:40.87 5:08.36
8 Lydia Mato SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:21.00 4:40.88 6:13.47 5:08.65
9 Sara Moore SR-4 Oklahoma City 6:07.51 4:59.57 5:24.28 5:08.83
10 Judi Jones FR-1 Nebraska 5:34.42 5:15.84 4:17.01 5:09.64
11 Bonnie Smith JR-3 Nebraska 4:01.81 5:06.91 5:56.52 5:10.01
12 Maile Shigemasa JR-3 Creighton 5:58.12 5:48.70 5:29.85 5:14.14
13 Brooke Cassar JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:23.68 6:32.82 4:23.97 5:14.25
14 Gabby Gracia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:14.58 5:14.29 5:01.72 5:14.29
15 Lillian Markusch   Unattached 6:23.94 6:11.35 6:39.67 5:14.70
16 Molly Dibben JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.89 5:05.37 5:17.96 5:14.81
17 Adriana Kammerer SO-2 Creighton 6:17.98 5:17.63 6:17.98 5:17.63
18 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 6:15.50 6:02.77 5:18.22 5:18.22
19 Sarah Cobb SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:30.68 4:48.94 5:24.25 5:21.04
20 Sydni Harris JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:55.29 6:10.66 5:35.21 5:22.31
21 Megan Mills JR-3 UMKC 5:34.26 6:26.18 4:32.60 5:24.52
22 Yessenia Gonzales SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:18.29 4:55.55 6:07.01 5:24.78
23 Danielle James FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:23.04 5:42.62 6:51.14 5:26.30
24 Ellie Beiermann FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:50.07 6:55.50 4:15.19 5:27.16
25 Kelsey Castillo FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6:01.91 5:38.66 5:32.02 5:32.02
26 Tabitha Griffith SO-2 UMKC 6:48.94 4:55.90 4:49.25 5:32.47
27 Melissa Davison SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:22.25 7:13.71 6:43.46 5:36.21
28 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:20.41 5:31.43 4:50.85 5:38.19
29 Sierra Coen FR-1 NW Missouri 5:15.13 6:39.85 5:01.58 5:38.85
30 Erin Circo FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:37.75 5:36.05 7:05.20 5:42.90
31 Paige Polacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.03 6:49.54 5:36.03 5:50.03
  Haley Harsin JR-3 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lillian Markusch   Unattached 3:46.59 5:14.70 5:58.76 5:05.26 6:42.82 6:45.97
18 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 5:46.86 5:18.22 6:25.05 5:53.23 4:49.58 3:42.76
21 Megan Mills JR-3 UMKC 6:35.92 5:24.52 4:00.15 3:47.17 4:32.60 4:32.60
24 Ellie Beiermann FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:49.02 5:27.16 4:44.63 5:46.79 5:59.88 5:00.99
25 Kelsey Castillo FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:58.82 5:32.02 6:05.23 5:18.74 4:18.98 3:52.42
26 Tabitha Griffith SO-2 UMKC 5:09.20 5:32.47 6:22.34 5:19.18 5:35.80 3:56.06
27 Melissa Davison SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:39.58 5:36.21 4:45.78 4:39.06 4:28.97 5:09.32
28 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:04.38 5:38.19 4:30.56 5:34.81 5:55.10 7:16.27
29 Sierra Coen FR-1 NW Missouri 7:00.18 5:38.85 6:50.01 7:20.51 4:07.36 6:09.35
30 Erin Circo FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:10.32 5:42.90 4:17.18 7:05.20 4:58.33 5:39.47
31 Paige Polacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:56.54 5:50.03 6:04.04 6:25.04 6:56.54 5:15.03
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Judi Jones FR-1 Nebraska 4:07.72 4:41.78 5:09.64 5:52.99
12 Maile Shigemasa JR-3 Creighton 5:32.99 4:45.87 5:14.14 4:49.01
14 Gabby Gracia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:46.29 5:39.44 5:14.29 5:42.58
16 Molly Dibben JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 6:27.22 3:59.26 5:14.81 5:40.00
17 Adriana Kammerer SO-2 Creighton 3:45.52 5:08.11 5:17.63 6:33.87
19 Sarah Cobb SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:43.52 4:58.57 5:21.04 3:51.15
20 Sydni Harris JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:52.56 5:22.31 5:22.31 5:44.88
22 Yessenia Gonzales SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:34.53 4:19.83 5:24.78 4:00.34
23 Danielle James FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:03.46 4:40.62 5:26.30 5:58.93
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Layne Hammer SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:53.10
2 Emily Martin SO-2 Creighton 4:57.04
3 Morgan Benesch SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:58.21
4 Katrina Santiago JR-3 Nebraska 5:01.97
5 Elsa Forsberg FR-1 Nebraska 5:02.15
6 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:03.46
7 Ashlyn Glann JR-3 Creighton 5:08.36
8 Lydia Mato SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:08.65
9 Sara Moore SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:08.83
11 Bonnie Smith JR-3 Nebraska 5:10.01
13 Brooke Cassar JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:14.25
  Haley Harsin JR-3 Nebraska DNF