February 17-18, 2017
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Hayward JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.67 24.32 26.27 10
2 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.28 24.78 30.73 8
3 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 25.04 25.29 20.24 6
4 Casandra Teasley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 30.66 25.55 18.91 5
5 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.70 25.70 33.41 4
6 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.09 25.98 20.79 3
7 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 32.75 26.20 29.35 2
8 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 19.95 26.24 29.92 1
9 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 26.12 26.38 25.06 -
10 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 33.07 26.45 24.07 -
11 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.03 26.83 26.03 -
12 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 29.00 26.85 26.32 -
13 Zarria Williams FR-1 Ohio Christian 20.15 26.86 32.50 -
14 Nikki Garns JR-3 Houghton 23.47 26.97 31.83 -
15 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19.85 27.56 29.22 -
16 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 19.85 28.35 27.50 -
17 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 24.58 29.26 36.58 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 28.35 30.06 -
17 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 29.26 30.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Casandra Teasley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18.91 25.55 26.83 20.96 32.20 25.81 5
9 OSHIN HYMAN JR-3 Warner 25.86 26.38 26.91 22.43 24.54 32.45 -
12 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 23.63 26.85 34.91 26.05 19.87 19.34 -
15 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 20.40 27.56 25.63 34.45 30.04 31.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.70 20.56 27.50 4
6 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.98 28.32 28.58 3
8 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 26.24 26.77 21.00 1
10 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 26.45 28.04 29.63 -
13 Zarria Williams FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.86 33.04 25.25 -
14 Nikki Garns JR-3 Houghton 26.97 32.64 23.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Hayward JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19.70 26.03 24.32 24.08 10
2 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.55 28.75 24.78 26.02 8
3 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 25.04 22.77 25.29 28.08 6
7 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 32.49 30.40 26.20 28.30 2
11 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.00 22.00 26.83 31.40 -