February 17-18, 2017
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Ottolini FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:39.58 2:09.34 1:54.46 1:33.86 2:19.65 1:43.02 2:04.77 10
2 Carlos James JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:32.94 1:44.56 1:56.17 1:35.26 2:00.82 2:28.70 1:45.72 8
3 Andres Herbert SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:01.23 1:47.24 1:56.56 1:23.93 2:10.55 2:23.37 1:41.41 6
4 Mark Finley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:17.35 2:12.65 1:57.39 1:55.05 1:36.26 2:27.92 2:22.05 5
5 Madison Duggan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:23.43 2:02.20 1:57.50 2:23.35 2:25.70 2:19.83 1:48.10 4
6 John Mangold SO-2 Greenville 1:23.83 1:29.74 1:58.07 1:48.63 1:33.28 1:30.92 1:41.54 3
7 Cameron Sorter SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:27.85 2:34.33 1:58.71 2:30.77 1:58.71 1:44.47 2:26.02 2
8 Adrian Mazur FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.04 2:17.08 2:00.24 2:06.26 1:33.79 2:09.86 1:59.04 1
9 Dan Burdo FR-1 Houghton 2:16.19 2:00.52 2:00.52 2:08.96 1:47.27 2:04.14 1:30.39 -
10 DeAngelo Robles FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.14 1:48.88 2:00.97 2:27.59 1:30.73 2:09.44 1:47.67 -
11 James Harkless JR-3 Warner 2:14.08 2:09.21 2:01.89 1:49.71 1:49.71 1:39.95 2:06.77 -
12 Emilio Giler JR-3 Warner 1:32.68 2:06.82 2:01.94 2:32.43 1:39.99 2:32.43 2:34.87 -
13 Jaylen Shelton JR-3 Greenville 1:55.05 1:59.95 2:02.39 2:06.07 2:29.32 2:29.32 1:59.95 -
14 Tommy Uglean SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.43 2:13.53 2:02.50 2:11.08 2:12.30 1:25.75 2:22.10 -
15 Cory McCarty SR-4 Houghton 2:13.27 1:52.29 2:03.39 1:32.55 2:20.67 2:02.16 2:39.18 -
16 Sadrick Severe SO-2 Warner 2:10.57 1:27.05 2:04.35 2:34.20 1:56.89 1:39.48 1:49.43 -
17 Sam Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:42.84 1:49.82 2:06.23 2:03.71 1:34.68 2:22.64 2:21.38 -
18 Levi Swenson JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:38.60 1:38.60 2:06.40 1:56.29 2:13.99 2:35.48 1:58.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dan Burdo FR-1 Houghton 1:38.83 2:25.83 2:07.76 2:11.37 2:35.47 2:00.52 -
10 DeAngelo Robles FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:35.57 2:02.18 2:21.54 1:57.34 2:22.75 2:00.97 -
13 Jaylen Shelton JR-3 Greenville 2:20.75 2:10.96 2:34.22 1:25.68 1:30.57 2:02.39 -
16 Sadrick Severe SO-2 Warner 2:13.06 2:05.60 2:27.98 1:50.68 2:40.42 2:04.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Cameron Sorter SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:58.71 2:26.02 2
8 Adrian Mazur FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.24 2:09.86 1
11 James Harkless JR-3 Warner 2:01.89 2:28.71 -
12 Emilio Giler JR-3 Warner 2:01.94 1:35.12 -
17 Sam Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:06.23 2:15.07 -
18 Levi Swenson JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:06.40 1:44.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josiah Ottolini FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.46 10
2 Carlos James JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.17 8
3 Andres Herbert SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:56.56 6
4 Mark Finley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:57.39 5
5 Madison Duggan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:57.50 4
6 John Mangold SO-2 Greenville 1:58.07 3
14 Tommy Uglean SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.50 -
15 Cory McCarty SR-4 Houghton 2:03.39 -