January 14, 2017
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 6.59 8.51 7.52 7.06 10
2 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 6.67 7.21 7.67 8.21 8
3 Aidan Friend SO-2 Merrimack 6.74 8.02 8.43 8.77 6
4 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 6.76 6.97 5.55 5.41 4
5 Trey Rogers SO-2 Southern Maine 6.79 6.32 7.34 5.57 2
6 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 6.87 5.02 5.16 6.39 1

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 7.93 4.67 6.66 8.13 7.73 8.53
2 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 7.94 6.94 6.67 7.07 5.27 5.27
3 Trey Rogers SO-2 Southern Maine 6.76 6.83 6.76 7.37 8.72 5.55
4 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 5.30 8.22 6.79 7.74 6.52 8.63
5 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 5.23 8.42 6.79 5.64 8.08 8.42
6 Aidan Friend SO-2 Merrimack 5.93 7.70 6.81 6.95 7.43 5.72
7 Tristan Leachman FR-1 Bentley 5.00 8.50 6.85 7.88 6.65 6.44
8 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 5.43 8.87 6.87 6.81 8.25 4.88
9 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 7.75 6.99 6.92 7.13 5.19 6.92
10 Eric Custadio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5.06 6.17 6.93 7.42 6.93 6.17
11 Connor Flynn JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.95 7.55 6.99 7.27 8.25 7.97
12 John Spencer SR-4 Merrimack 8.47 7.49 7.00 6.23 6.30 8.75
13 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 7.89 7.26 7.04 8.94 6.83 5.57
14 Matthew Sobray JR-3 Newbury 4.95 7.56 7.06 6.99 7.77 8.90
15 Nicholas Levenson SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5.68 7.73 7.09 5.82 5.32 8.80
16 Noah Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 8.51 6.74 7.09 5.61 5.18 5.82
17 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 5.91 5.98 7.11 8.04 8.18 8.75
18 Connor Harris SR-4 Southern Maine 8.87 8.87 7.21 5.70 8.51 8.08
19 Michael Kroker SO-2 Brandeis 5.29 8.69 7.24 8.04 9.42 8.69
20 Donnell Hightower FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.16 5.74 7.35 6.55 8.46 7.57
21 Christian Vega SO-2 Merrimack 5.57 7.50 7.42 8.54 6.39 9.13
22 Andrew Barros SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6.03 9.30 7.44 8.26 6.40 7.59
23 Maxwell Lawless FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.47 7.75 7.45 7.83 8.50 5.82
24 John McPherson FR-1 Southern Maine 6.09 7.54 7.61 6.55 7.46 5.64
25 Gary Inthirath FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.16 7.35 8.64 9.16 8.73 8.13
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 8.49 6.79 8.08
14 Matthew Sobray JR-3 Newbury 6.00 7.06 8.69
18 Connor Harris SR-4 Southern Maine 7.65 7.21 6.06
20 Donnell Hightower FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.33 7.35 8.31
21 Christian Vega SO-2 Merrimack 8.39 7.42 8.02
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 8.06 6.66 6.20 5.27
5 Lorenzo Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 7.61 6.79 7.27 8.56
7 Tristan Leachman FR-1 Bentley 8.29 6.85 5.55 6.17
11 Connor Flynn JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.57 6.99 6.85 7.48
12 John Spencer SR-4 Merrimack 6.30 7.00 8.19 5.95
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Eric Custadio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6.93
13 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 7.04
15 Nicholas Levenson SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.09
16 Noah Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 7.09
23 Maxwell Lawless FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.45
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 7.01 5.41 6.67 6.41
3 Trey Rogers SO-2 Southern Maine 6.70 6.29 6.76 7.03
9 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 6.99 4.99 6.92 6.72
19 Michael Kroker SO-2 Brandeis 5.51 7.17 7.24 6.23
22 Andrew Barros SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.30 9.45 7.44 5.73
25 Gary Inthirath FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.87 10.03 8.64 10.20
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Aidan Friend SO-2 Merrimack 6.81 7.56
8 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 6.87 6.94
17 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 7.11 8.68
24 John McPherson FR-1 Southern Maine 7.61 8.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 20.91 17.50 25.90 22.72 24.54 16.82 16.14 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 26.37 18.28 28.92 23.13 26.14 24.98 28.45 8
3 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 26.13 30.64 22.09 23.75 25.42 24.23 19.95 6
4 Daryl Loreus FR-1 Merrimack 26.16 29.49 29.25 23.78 27.11 27.83 18.79 4
5 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 17.68 26.04 19.59 23.89 22.46 23.66 20.55 2
6 Tristan Leachman FR-1 Bentley 20.15 19.91 20.63 23.98 29.02 25.18 18.71 1
7 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 31.13 20.68 20.43 24.32 20.43 22.14 29.92 -
8 Matthew Sobray JR-3 Newbury 30.03 21.00 17.34 24.41 29.78 24.66 29.30 -
9 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 20.14 27.02 28.74 24.56 22.60 31.69 25.79 -
10 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 21.70 19.72 28.60 24.65 28.35 21.45 19.72 -
11 Nicholas Levenson SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.17 19.24 29.10 24.66 20.72 22.44 28.36 -
12 Daniel Leto FR-1 Merrimack 29.02 23.07 28.03 24.80 25.30 24.06 18.36 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 26.31 27.06 30.78 24.82 25.07 17.63 17.87 -
14 Noah Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 23.13 17.91 25.62 24.87 27.86 19.90 29.10 -
15 Eric Custadio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 29.35 20.89 26.12 24.87 24.63 27.36 21.64 -
16 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 27.65 26.16 26.41 24.91 23.42 23.92 23.42 -
17 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 30.94 17.97 19.96 24.95 24.70 19.47 24.21 -
18 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 20.53 22.78 31.29 25.03 19.53 18.78 25.28 -
19 Matt Malone SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.37 30.86 29.86 25.09 23.34 19.83 22.33 -
20 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 24.68 20.15 27.45 25.18 31.48 31.23 22.92 -
21 Connor Flynn JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.97 31.55 18.58 25.44 33.08 25.95 18.83 -
22 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 27.79 29.09 28.83 25.97 23.64 28.83 31.95 -
23 Brandon Hannon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 21.99 21.46 28.27 26.17 27.48 26.17 29.05 -
24 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.19 28.98 25.03 26.34 18.71 25.82 22.66 -
25 Andrew Barros SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 27.77 32.85 29.11 26.70 24.84 26.70 20.56 -
26 David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.95 23.42 25.03 26.91 30.68 30.95 24.76 -
27 John McPherson FR-1 Southern Maine 30.18 21.83 22.90 26.94 29.64 21.29 29.91 -
28 Donnell Hightower FR-1 Fitchburg St. 18.92 23.24 19.46 27.02 18.92 26.48 34.32 -
29 Gary Inthirath FR-1 Fitchburg St. 36.15 26.49 33.66 31.16 28.36 35.21 28.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 22.72 29.09 26.59 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 23.13 28.69 17.35 8
3 Regan Charie SO-2 Brandeis 23.75 23.75 21.38 6
4 Daryl Loreus FR-1 Merrimack 23.78 24.50 22.12 4
11 Nicholas Levenson SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.66 27.38 30.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 24.13 23.89 2
6 Tristan Leachman FR-1 Bentley 29.74 23.98 1
12 Daniel Leto FR-1 Merrimack 32.00 24.80 -
15 Eric Custadio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 23.63 24.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 25.54 27.97 30.40 24.32 25.30 17.27 -
19 Matt Malone SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.62 26.85 18.32 25.09 32.62 18.32 -
25 Andrew Barros SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 25.64 27.77 29.64 26.70 19.23 34.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Matthew Sobray JR-3 Newbury 24.41 26.61 21.97 29.54 28.08 -
9 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 24.56 26.04 18.18 20.14 27.51 -
10 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 24.65 21.70 19.97 18.98 17.26 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 24.82 18.62 24.08 26.31 18.12 -
28 Donnell Hightower FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.02 24.05 21.89 27.02 23.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jake Phelan JR-3 Bentley 27.16 24.91 18.69 -
17 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 26.70 24.95 24.46 -
20 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 29.72 25.18 26.69 -
21 Connor Flynn JR-3 Fitchburg St. 28.50 25.44 25.70 -
23 Brandon Hannon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 32.19 26.17 21.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Noah Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 28.85 22.14 24.87 -
18 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 27.29 29.54 25.03 -
22 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 21.56 27.01 25.97 -
24 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.08 33.72 26.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.30 32.83 24.49 26.91 25.57 25.03 -
27 John McPherson FR-1 Southern Maine 27.75 26.94 19.40 26.94 30.98 29.91 -
29 Gary Inthirath FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.93 31.16 31.79 31.16 28.98 22.75 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 1:04.74 56.01 56.52 1:01.15 51.38 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 44.26 51.46 55.07 1:01.76 51.46 8
3 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.53 1:02.57 39.63 46.93 52.14 6
4 Ryan Kenney SO-2 Bentley 57.29 1:08.96 1:03.12 42.97 53.04 4
5 Cameron Ricci SR-4 Merrimack 1:08.12 1:01.09 59.47 58.39 54.06 2
6 Donivyn Harms FR-1 Southern Maine 1:09.79 1:09.79 1:08.71 1:04.38 54.10 1
7 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 44.55 50.52 1:05.19 48.35 54.32 -
8 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 40.02 1:05.23 41.11 57.01 54.81 -
9 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 43.08 1:04.61 57.43 56.33 55.22 -
10 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 1:00.76 1:02.41 1:05.18 1:09.04 55.23 -
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 1:03.00 44.76 46.42 51.95 55.26 -
12 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 58.36 49.47 1:02.81 1:07.26 55.58 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 40.83 1:08.23 1:05.99 58.72 55.92 -
14 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 57.16 50.37 41.88 58.86 56.59 -
15 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 1:12.64 1:06.30 51.89 1:13.80 57.65 -
16 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 59.89 51.17 54.66 56.98 58.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 1:03.20 56.01 39.57 51.38 37.00 48.82 43.16 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 1:02.79 55.07 41.17 51.46 1:06.90 47.86 57.12 8
5 Cameron Ricci SR-4 Merrimack 52.98 55.69 56.77 54.06 42.17 38.93 57.85 2
6 Donivyn Harms FR-1 Southern Maine 1:02.76 1:07.63 1:00.60 54.10 1:06.55 1:03.84 58.43 1
12 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 54.47 53.36 48.91 55.58 40.58 40.02 56.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 52.14 1:03.09 56.84 47.97 6
4 Ryan Kenney SO-2 Bentley 53.04 1:01.00 1:08.43 59.94 4
7 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 54.32 1:04.10 1:03.56 45.63 -
10 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 55.23 1:02.97 57.44 1:05.73 -
14 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 56.59 51.50 43.01 1:07.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 54.81 -
9 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 55.22 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 55.92 -
15 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 57.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 55.26 54.71 1:07.42 -
16 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 58.14 59.31 1:09.77 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 1:11.96 1:24.65 1:00.95 1:46.66 1:16.19 1:48.36 10
2 Chauncey Beatty SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:19.73 1:25.73 1:33.45 1:18.88 1:24.02 1:36.88 8
3 Jacob Robinson SO-2 Merrimack 1:43.04 1:27.32 1:21.21 1:50.03 1:09.86 1:49.15 6
4 Tyler Lebel SO-2 Merrimack 1:36.32 1:27.56 1:38.95 1:44.20 1:45.95 1:33.69 4
5 Colin Jones SO-2 Southern Maine 1:07.14 1:28.34 1:11.56 1:22.16 1:49.55 1:50.43 2
6 Austin Landress SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:28.70 1:29.59 1:38.55 1:21.53 1:38.55 1:03.61 1
7 Brandon Hannon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:40.92 1:30.10 1:54.43 1:22.90 1:36.41 1:06.68 -
8 Carson Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 1:08.47 1:31.29 1:09.38 1:05.73 1:22.17 1:45.90 -
9 Brad Barthelmes SR-4 Bentley 1:09.90 1:31.97 1:48.53 1:59.57 1:25.54 1:39.33 -
10 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 1:35.68 1:32.00 1:51.32 1:38.44 1:33.84 1:20.04 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 1:45.82 1:17.88 1:24.65 1:05.18 1:24.65 10
2 Chauncey Beatty SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.59 1:02.59 1:03.44 1:48.02 1:25.73 8
3 Jacob Robinson SO-2 Merrimack 1:08.99 1:24.70 1:33.44 1:33.44 1:27.32 6
5 Colin Jones SO-2 Southern Maine 1:16.86 1:09.79 1:29.23 1:16.86 1:28.34 2
6 Austin Landress SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:34.97 1:20.64 1:20.64 1:28.70 1:29.59 1
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tyler Lebel SO-2 Merrimack 1:47.70 1:04.80 1:29.32 1:52.08 1:38.07 1:27.56 4
7 Brandon Hannon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:11.18 1:07.58 1:29.20 1:36.41 1:55.33 1:30.10 -
8 Carson Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 1:24.90 1:56.86 1:56.86 1:12.12 1:08.47 1:31.29 -
9 Brad Barthelmes SR-4 Bentley 1:22.78 1:20.02 1:47.61 1:54.05 1:31.97 1:31.97 -
10 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 1:16.36 1:28.32 1:49.48 1:06.24 1:50.40 1:32.00 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Bolick SR-4 Bentley 1:38.12 1:51.12 1:23.93 1:58.21 1:34.57 10
2 Hany Ramadan SO-2 Southern Maine 2:32.49 2:27.77 1:33.39 1:58.21 2:04.12 8
3 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 2:05.77 2:18.10 1:36.18 2:03.30 2:21.80 6
4 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 1:35.20 2:22.18 1:43.85 2:03.63 1:27.78 4
5 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 2:44.14 2:03.74 1:49.85 2:06.26 1:43.54 2
6 Matt Norton SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:35.89 2:38.43 2:14.35 2:06.74 1:35.06 1
7 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 2:22.25 1:43.45 2:17.07 2:09.31 2:36.47 -
8 Brandon Sullivan FR-1 Merrimack 1:34.11 1:59.66 2:22.51 2:14.44 1:43.52 -
9 Mark Tonelli JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:38.33 2:05.57 2:20.59 2:16.49 2:41.06 -
10 Joseph Pinto JR-3 Merrimack 2:50.08 2:08.67 3:06.35 2:27.89 1:45.01 -
11 William Phillips SO-2 Newbury 2:13.19 3:07.40 2:28.68 2:34.87 2:58.10 -
12 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 3:17.97 2:07.15 3:27.63 2:40.95 2:02.33 -
13 Derick Yu SO-2 Newbury 2:49.82 2:39.53 2:06.94 2:51.53 2:00.08 -
14 Elias BouChamoun JR-3 Newbury 2:01.62 2:32.90 3:05.91 2:53.74 2:55.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Bolick SR-4 Bentley 2:12.40 1:35.75 2:27.77 1:58.21 2:28.95 1:29.84 10
2 Hany Ramadan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:49.94 2:14.76 2:08.85 1:58.21 1:26.30 1:58.21 8
3 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 1:52.21 2:39.06 2:03.30 2:03.30 2:05.77 2:16.87 6
4 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 2:18.47 2:33.31 2:02.40 2:03.63 2:25.89 1:35.20 4
5 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 1:35.96 1:30.91 1:33.44 2:06.26 2:15.10 2:12.58 2
6 Matt Norton SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:44.77 1:42.66 2:18.15 2:06.74 2:38.43 2:14.35 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 2:09.31 -
8 Brandon Sullivan FR-1 Merrimack 2:14.44 -
9 Mark Tonelli JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:16.49 -
10 Joseph Pinto JR-3 Merrimack 2:27.89 -
11 William Phillips SO-2 Newbury 2:34.87 -
12 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 2:40.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Derick Yu SO-2 Newbury 3:29.27 3:32.70 3:17.26 2:51.53 -
14 Elias BouChamoun JR-3 Newbury 3:35.44 3:30.23 2:19.00 2:53.74 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Edwards FR-1 Bentley 4:24.96 5:47.92 3:28.76 4:27.63 3:07.34 3:47.49 10
2 Brian Amaral SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:05.37 4:08.06 4:21.55 4:29.63 4:56.60 4:29.63 8
3 Seamus Higgins JR-3 Bentley 3:24.01 3:40.33 5:23.70 4:32.01 3:45.77 5:45.46 6
4 Brian Sheppard JR-3 Brandeis 4:25.24 4:38.91 3:27.82 4:33.44 5:00.79 5:00.79 4
5 Graham Chapski JR-3 Bentley 5:57.28 5:16.06 3:28.87 4:34.83 4:26.59 5:18.81 2
6 Roger LaCroix JR-3 Brandeis 5:29.25 3:16.45 3:21.98 4:36.68 5:37.55 5:18.19 1
7 Christian Gentile JR-3 Merrimack 4:42.91 4:59.55 5:55.02 4:37.36 3:33.57 4:45.68 -
8 James Wegman SR-4 Merrimack 3:14.95 5:31.41 3:23.30 4:38.49 5:17.48 4:38.49 -
9 Zachary Bell JR-3 Merrimack 5:45.63 3:41.99 3:16.70 4:41.00 4:21.33 4:04.47 -
10 Dan Curley FR-1 Brandeis 3:40.88 4:17.70 3:52.21 4:43.18 5:59.64 4:20.53 -
11 Matthew Cuomo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:40.74 3:41.19 5:54.47 4:43.57 4:29.40 3:41.19 -
12 Russell Santos JR-3 Brandeis 3:35.71 5:43.43 3:49.90 4:43.82 4:12.60 5:23.56 -
13 Brian Gao FR-1 Brandeis 6:02.59 4:33.39 5:22.31 4:47.77 5:33.82 3:55.98 -
14 Sam Reich FR-1 Brandeis 5:51.11 4:36.28 5:22.33 4:47.79 4:10.38 4:42.04 -
15 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 5:51.55 4:25.10 5:22.73 4:48.15 5:57.31 6:14.60 -
16 Christian Castro JR-3 Brandeis 3:39.70 4:38.29 5:36.87 4:52.93 4:23.64 3:27.98 -
17 Matthew Doran SR-4 Brandeis 4:40.23 4:19.58 4:57.92 4:54.97 4:25.48 5:33.32 -
18 Natale Cardillo FR-1 Southern Maine 4:23.41 4:41.17 5:43.32 4:55.96 4:50.04 6:09.95 -
19 Nick Zannis FR-1 Merrimack 4:16.92 4:31.86 4:31.86 4:58.74 4:01.98 6:16.42 -
20 Gabe Piquette FR-1 Southern Maine 4:22.38 4:47.66 5:28.76 5:16.11 5:35.08 5:57.21 -
21 Victor Ivarsson SO-2 Southern Maine 4:00.28 6:16.66 6:55.62 5:24.70 4:48.99 5:47.43 -
22 Troy Hoyt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:53.94 6:03.77 5:47.39 5:27.72 6:36.55 4:35.29 -
23 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 4:29.34 4:12.07 4:01.71 5:45.30 5:48.76 5:45.30 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Edwards FR-1 Bentley 5:37.22 4:27.63 5:29.19 3:42.14 10
2 Brian Amaral SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:33.01 4:29.63 4:32.33 3:33.01 8
3 Seamus Higgins JR-3 Bentley 4:45.61 4:32.01 5:48.18 3:53.93 6
4 Brian Sheppard JR-3 Brandeis 3:57.90 4:33.44 3:16.88 5:14.46 4
5 Graham Chapski JR-3 Bentley 3:48.11 4:34.83 4:04.60 4:10.10 2
6 Roger LaCroix JR-3 Brandeis 4:31.15 4:36.68 4:42.22 3:35.81 1
7 Christian Gentile JR-3 Merrimack 4:29.04 4:37.36 5:10.65 4:06.85 -
8 James Wegman SR-4 Merrimack 3:53.94 4:38.49 3:26.09 6:02.04 -
9 Zachary Bell JR-3 Merrimack 4:46.62 4:41.00 5:23.15 3:33.56 -
11 Matthew Cuomo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:06.71 4:43.57 6:05.81 4:37.90 -
17 Matthew Doran SR-4 Brandeis 4:34.33 4:54.97 4:37.28 3:50.08 -
19 Nick Zannis FR-1 Merrimack 4:07.96 4:58.74 6:13.43 4:19.91 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Dan Curley FR-1 Brandeis 4:43.18 -
12 Russell Santos JR-3 Brandeis 4:43.82 -
13 Brian Gao FR-1 Brandeis 4:47.77 -
14 Sam Reich FR-1 Brandeis 4:47.79 -
15 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 4:48.15 -
16 Christian Castro JR-3 Brandeis 4:52.93 -
18 Natale Cardillo FR-1 Southern Maine 4:55.96 -
20 Gabe Piquette FR-1 Southern Maine 5:16.11 -
21 Victor Ivarsson SO-2 Southern Maine 5:24.70 -
22 Troy Hoyt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:27.72 -
23 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 5:45.30 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nik Haas SR-4 Bentley 8:35.50 11:13.31 8:46.02 9:59.67 8:46.02 10
2 Mitchell Hutton JR-3 Brandeis 11:20.43 8:15.82 8:47.46 8:05.27 6:30.32 8
3 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:22.20 6:10.05 8:48.63 8:59.21 8:11.63 6
4 Phil Harris SR-4 Merrimack 9:48.70 6:52.09 8:55.18 6:30.69 9:43.35 4
5 Liam Garvey JR-3 Brandeis 10:37.18 10:37.18 8:55.44 8:34.03 6:41.58 2
6 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 11:06.82 10:18.03 9:02.13 7:02.87 10:45.14 1
7 Erik Alatalo SR-4 Bentley 11:35.25 8:34.60 9:07.44 8:23.65 7:01.53 -
8 Anthony Darrigo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:59.61 9:35.05 9:23.77 9:40.69 7:31.02 -
9 John Sava SO-2 Merrimack 10:10.56 8:40.11 9:25.33 10:10.56 11:52.32 -
10 Jovan Sematimba FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11:05.17 8:59.02 9:33.42 8:18.88 12:08.25 -
11 Brian Sardinskas FR-1 Merrimack 10:03.58 11:01.06 9:34.83 6:48.13 6:42.39 -
12 Rupak Mehta SR-4 Bentley 12:15.30 11:57.93 9:38.97 8:17.92 11:52.14 -
13 Joey Ambury FR-1 Bentley 9:54.52 8:03.78 9:42.86 12:31.89 7:05.49 -
14 Joseph Darrigo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:27.01 12:24.21 9:45.99 8:00.52 7:42.94 -
15 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:25.77 7:25.77 9:46.53 9:34.80 9:34.80 -
16 Nick Accardi SO-2 Bentley 11:07.82 10:38.27 9:50.99 11:07.82 8:04.62 -
17 J.R. Gordon FR-1 Merrimack 10:29.23 10:29.23 9:59.26 8:23.38 12:35.07 -
18 Troy Kent FR-1 Merrimack 9:02.91 10:10.01 10:10.01 9:33.41 12:30.32 -
19 Cody Murtagh FR-1 Bentley 10:05.68 9:10.62 10:11.79 9:59.56 9:10.62 -
20 Shane Romanchick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:46.09 8:47.42 10:13.27 7:15.43 12:34.33 -
21 Jeff Wallin JR-3 Bentley 10:47.44 9:40.00 11:14.41 8:52.79 10:06.97 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nik Haas SR-4 Bentley 8:46.02 6:50.30 10
2 Mitchell Hutton JR-3 Brandeis 8:47.46 10:43.51 8
3 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:48.63 10:13.21 6
4 Phil Harris SR-4 Merrimack 8:55.18 6:46.74 4
5 Liam Garvey JR-3 Brandeis 8:55.44 10:05.05 2
6 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 9:02.13 7:51.66 1
7 Erik Alatalo SR-4 Bentley 9:07.44 8:29.12 -
8 Anthony Darrigo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:23.77 7:42.30 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 John Sava SO-2 Merrimack 8:51.41 8:51.41 6:52.69 10:55.79 9:47.95 9:25.33 -
10 Jovan Sematimba FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8:24.61 10:36.50 9:56.36 6:41.40 11:33.84 9:33.42 -
11 Brian Sardinskas FR-1 Merrimack 10:55.31 11:29.80 7:34.12 10:49.56 9:11.84 9:34.83 -
12 Rupak Mehta SR-4 Bentley 8:35.29 9:27.39 11:05.82 7:25.81 7:14.23 9:38.97 -
13 Joey Ambury FR-1 Bentley 10:12.01 12:02.75 9:48.69 11:51.09 9:31.21 9:42.86 -
14 Joseph Darrigo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:40.13 7:01.92 8:00.52 12:35.93 7:31.22 9:45.99 -
15 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:34.80 11:37.97 9:40.67 12:19.03 11:55.57 9:46.53 -
16 Nick Accardi SO-2 Bentley 10:56.00 12:24.65 9:27.35 10:38.27 12:42.38 9:50.99 -
17 J.R. Gordon FR-1 Merrimack 7:53.42 7:23.46 8:23.38 7:59.41 8:53.35 9:59.26 -
18 Troy Kent FR-1 Merrimack 8:38.51 11:35.42 7:37.51 8:38.51 12:12.02 10:10.01 -
19 Cody Murtagh FR-1 Bentley 9:59.56 9:28.97 7:08.26 10:24.03 7:20.49 10:11.79 -
20 Shane Romanchick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.35 10:43.94 10:13.27 13:17.26 9:54.88 10:13.27 -
21 Jeff Wallin JR-3 Bentley 9:19.76 11:41.39 11:27.90 9:26.51 9:40.00 11:14.41 -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 7.88 7.96 7.01 8.20 10
2 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.32 8.15 5.79 8.15 8
3 John Spencer SR-4 Merrimack 9.14 8.16 8.41 6.70 6
4 Matt Malone SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.18 8.21 8.87 9.53 4
5 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 7.82 8.32 6.99 5.83 2
6 Mazin Ahmed FR-1 Southern Maine 8.14 9.35 7.11 6.92 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Marshall FR-1 Southern Maine 8.30 6.01 6.09 7.90 6.17 6.88
2 John Spencer SR-4 Merrimack 6.39 7.27 8.86 7.98 5.59 5.59
3 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.62 5.72 7.49 8.05 8.05 8.86
4 Matt Malone SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6.18 8.61 8.69 8.12 9.67 5.85
5 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 10.50 7.58 6.08 8.33 6.50 8.33
6 Mazin Ahmed FR-1 Southern Maine 6.69 7.06 9.94 9.29 10.04 9.57

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Maine A Roger Charest, Justin Pierce, Hany Ramadan, Jared Marshall 3:25.39 4:27.63 2:31.45 2:56.35 2:33.52 3:37.84 3:27.46 10
2 Brandeis A Irie Gourde, Jeremy Wilson, Erez Needleman, Jacob Judd 3:14.84 4:38.03 3:14.84 2:50.76 3:45.49 3:01.71 3:38.92 8
3 Fitchburg St. A Matthew Cuomo, Jake Hastings, Austin Landress, Chauncey Beatty 4:14.72 3:22.02 4:05.93 2:33.71 4:08.13 4:19.11 3:39.58 6
4 Southern Maine
(B>)
B Paolo DeMarco, Austin Hager-Perry, Donivyn Harms, Jonathan Hendrickson 2:45.57 3:23.09 3:51.79 2:41.15 2:58.81 4:02.83 3:40.75 -
5 Bentley A Brad Barthelmes, Michael Bitto, Tim Bolick, Ben Brayton 4:10.34 4:14.77 4:28.07 4:30.28 4:05.91 3:34.90 3:41.54 4
6 Merrimack A Cameron Ricci, Brandon Sullivan, Joseph Pinto, Nick Sciuto 3:08.43 4:09.73 3:42.48 4:32.43 3:19.78 2:48.00 3:47.02 2
7 Regis (Mass.) A Matt Norton, Fred Mathieu, Nicolas Sahagian, Jovan Sematimba 5:06.85 4:14.11 2:50.21 4:30.89 3:57.33 4:02.12 3:59.72 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Connor Harris SR-4 Southern Maine 1.70m 1.96m 2.41m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.95
    X
2 Drew Gamage SO-2 Southern Maine 1.59m 1.46m 2.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Patrick Whyte FR-1 Merrimack 1.73m 1.87m 2.16m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Justin Pierce SO-2 Southern Maine 1.64m 2.32m 2.23m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 1.45m 2.01m 1.54m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ron Helderman JR-3 Southern Maine 3.77m 5.95m 4.65m 4.14m 3.39m 4.42m 5.25m 15' 3" 10
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Aaron Corin FR-1 Brandeis 4.83m 3.00m 3.80m 3.38m 3.19m 4.52m 4.07m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 2.61m 3.99m 3.35m 3.58m 2.38m 2.38m 2.55m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2.87m 3.26m 3.05m 2.87m 3.14m 3.57m 2.78m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Cuesta SO-2 Merrimack 6.64m 21' 9.5" 10
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
2 David Hernandez JR-3 Bentley 6.44m 21' 1.5" 8
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
3 Drew Gamage SO-2 Southern Maine 6.26m 20' 6.5" 6
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
4 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 6.13m 20' 1.5" 4
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
5 Connor Flynn JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.12m 20' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
6 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
7 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
8 Trey Rogers SO-2 Southern Maine 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Justin Pierce SO-2 Southern Maine 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
10 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
11 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
12 Maxwell Lawless FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Connor Harris SR-4 Southern Maine 9.60m 10.56m 13.72m 45' 0.25" 10
  • 13.49 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (+0.0)
  • 13.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Drew Gamage SO-2 Southern Maine 12.45m 10.65m 12.83m 42' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Daryl Loreus FR-1 Merrimack 15.96m 16.09m 12.57m 41' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Alex Arnold FR-1 Bentley 12.86m 15.19m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
5 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 9.17m 9.77m 12.06m 39' 7" 2
  • 1.88 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 12.99m 13.92m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Maxwell Lawless FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.07m 9.44m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Carey FR-1 Southern Maine 12.78m 41' 11.25" 10
  • 12.05  
  • 12.78  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.91  
2 Dan LaFlamme SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" 8
  • 11.66  
  • 12.54  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Nelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.47m 40' 11" 6
  • 12.27  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Mike Carpino SO-2 Bentley 12.33m 40' 5.5" 4
  • 11.61  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.79  
5 Brendan Courtney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.01  
6 Joseph Bernardini SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.14m 39' 10" 1
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
7 Frank Pelleteri SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.95  
8 Jake Fogarty FR-1 Merrimack 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.89  
9 Beau Kraft JR-3 Bentley 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.16  
10 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.79  
11 Adam Jankowski FR-1 Bentley 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.82  
12 Nick Carroll SO-2 Bentley 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.01  
13 Andrew St.Germain SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.83  
14 Mark Slusher FR-1 Southern Maine 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.19  
15 Sam Charnizon SO-2 Brandeis 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
  • 7.89  
  • 7.99  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Carey FR-1 Southern Maine 11.25m 13.67m 12.78m 15.59m 10.35m 41' 11.25" 10
2 Dan LaFlamme SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.78m 12.41m 12.54m 16.30m 11.91m 41' 1.75" 8
3 Kyle Nelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.85m 8.73m 12.47m 15.96m 9.10m 40' 11" 6
5 Brendan Courtney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.52m 13.30m 12.20m 11.22m 12.57m 40' 0.5" 2
6 Joseph Bernardini SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.93m 9.59m 12.14m 15.18m 10.32m 39' 10" 1
7 Frank Pelleteri SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.52m 8.84m 11.95m 9.32m 13.15m 39' 2.5" -
9 Beau Kraft JR-3 Bentley 8.48m 9.49m 11.16m 10.83m 11.38m 36' 7.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Mike Carpino SO-2 Bentley 11.10m 12.45m 9.62m 13.93m 8.75m 12.33m 14.18m 40' 5.5" 4
8 Jake Fogarty FR-1 Merrimack 13.42m 8.26m 12.96m 12.62m 11.70m 11.47m 12.04m 37' 7.75" -
10 Cameron Stalters SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.41m 9.35m 12.94m 11.85m 7.94m 10.87m 11.20m 35' 8" -
11 Adam Jankowski FR-1 Bentley 7.68m 7.79m 7.68m 9.09m 8.22m 10.82m 10.50m 35' 6" -
12 Nick Carroll SO-2 Bentley 13.03m 12.19m 13.03m 9.56m 11.46m 10.51m 11.46m 34' 5.75" -
13 Andrew St.Germain SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.45m 9.89m 10.15m 7.42m 11.13m 8.83m 8.92m 28' 11.75" -
14 Mark Slusher FR-1 Southern Maine 9.42m 9.94m 9.68m 9.85m 11.23m 8.64m 7.69m 28' 4.25" -
15 Sam Charnizon SO-2 Brandeis 10.15m 7.51m 7.59m 5.99m 7.27m 7.99m 7.83m 26' 2.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Garner SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.45m 14.48m 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Bernardini SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.73m 13.90m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 8
  • 11.39  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Ben Carey FR-1 Southern Maine 8.15m 8.05m 10.73m 35' 2.5" 6
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.73  
4 Brendan Courtney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.23m 11.86m 10.59m 34' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.59  
5 Mark Slusher FR-1 Southern Maine 12.09m 9.67m 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2
  • 10.51  
  • 9.57  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Nelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.50m 10.60m 9.91m 32' 6.25" 1
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.75  
7 Andrew St.Germain SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.40m 6.49m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.75  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.54  
8 Sam Charnizon SO-2 Brandeis 5.62m 5.84m 7.39m 24' 3" -
  • 7.26  
  • 6.41  
  • 7.39  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96