January 14, 2017
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 5.79 7.23 7.38 6.29 8.68 8.39 8.68 10
2 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 8.49 7.44 5.88 5.81 8.04 7.74 7.59 8
3 Jhanel Potts FR-1 Southern Maine 7.64 7.49 5.85 7.49 6.60 9.74 5.40 6
4 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 7.84 7.61 6.78 6.62 8.91 8.76 9.36 4
5 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 8.48 7.64 7.72 5.96 8.79 6.04 5.73 2
6 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 8.43 7.66 7.66 7.66 7.36 7.13 6.52 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 7.28 8.16 5.25
2 Jhanel Potts FR-1 Southern Maine 7.52 7.90 9.33
3 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 7.55 8.01 8.16
4 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 7.65 6.12 9.18
5 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 7.68 9.91 9.99
6 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 7.69 6.93 9.77
7 Hannah Cohn FR-1 Wellesley 7.73 7.35 7.73
8 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 7.74 8.13 8.29
9 Bernice Boateng FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.75 6.82 7.13
10 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.79 7.64 9.27
11 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 7.81 9.53 6.80
12 Steph Mattson SO-2 Bentley 7.82 6.57 6.65
13 Mariessa Ricciardi SO-2 Merrimack 7.82 6.42 7.59
14 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 7.86 9.83 9.51
15 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 7.86 8.89 5.66
16 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.95 8.67 8.11
17 Lauren MacGregor JR-3 Merrimack 7.99 8.55 8.23
18 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 8.00 6.24 9.28
19 Taylor Budney FR-1 Merrimack 8.02 7.22 7.94
20 Berlendah Dure FR-1 Merrimack 8.08 6.87 8.25
21 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 8.17 7.44 6.46
22 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 8.22 9.21 5.84
23 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.24 8.24 9.56
24 Monique McPherson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.25 9.90 8.42
25 Emma Cagney FR-1 Merrimack 8.28 7.54 9.77
26 Ashley Wellhoff JR-3 Merrimack 8.29 6.55 10.70
27 Khori Jones FR-1 Newbury 8.32 6.83 10.82
28 Lilly Linscott FR-1 Southern Maine 8.40 6.98 10.00
29 Alison DiBiase FR-1 Merrimack 8.49 6.63 9.09
30 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 8.53 7.34 6.66
31 Emily Mauro JR-3 Merrimack 9.23 7.48 8.31
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 5.97 8.16 9.47 8.16 7.65 7.28
8 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 8.83 7.67 9.60 7.82 7.36 7.74
15 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 9.44 9.75 8.18 5.58 6.06 7.86
21 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 8.99 6.70 9.48 10.30 6.54 8.17
22 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 8.39 8.55 7.07 5.84 8.47 8.22
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 7.55 9.67 5.74 5.59 7.63 6.80
14 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 7.86 6.76 9.44 5.74 8.49 5.98
20 Berlendah Dure FR-1 Merrimack 8.08 9.38 8.73 6.87 7.52 6.79
23 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.24 7.75 8.74 7.67 8.00 8.66
24 Monique McPherson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.25 7.35 7.84 7.02 10.32 6.03
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Cohn FR-1 Wellesley 7.73 9.20 9.67 7.19 8.35 5.88 6.19
9 Bernice Boateng FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.75 8.45 9.54 7.52 8.22 6.36 6.59
19 Taylor Budney FR-1 Merrimack 8.02 8.59 6.98 10.43 8.59 10.11 8.43
26 Ashley Wellhoff JR-3 Merrimack 8.29 9.95 10.28 7.46 8.13 10.53 6.39
28 Lilly Linscott FR-1 Southern Maine 8.40 7.31 9.58 6.64 7.65 7.40 6.64
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 7.81 8.60 5.86 8.20
12 Steph Mattson SO-2 Bentley 7.82 10.01 5.71 9.86
13 Mariessa Ricciardi SO-2 Merrimack 7.82 8.92 7.75 6.18
16 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.95 9.15 5.73 8.83
27 Khori Jones FR-1 Newbury 8.32 9.74 8.74 9.99
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jhanel Potts FR-1 Southern Maine 7.00 7.52
6 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 5.46 7.69
10 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.33 7.79
17 Lauren MacGregor JR-3 Merrimack 8.55 7.99
30 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 10.92 8.53
31 Emily Mauro JR-3 Merrimack 7.20 9.23
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 7.65 5.67 9.26 7.20
5 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 7.68 6.99 5.84 9.30
18 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 8.00 7.92 8.56 7.68
25 Emma Cagney FR-1 Merrimack 8.28 6.05 8.45 10.19
29 Alison DiBiase FR-1 Merrimack 8.49 10.36 7.22 10.02

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth O'Neal SR-4 Southern Maine 23.33 27.12 35.26 27.94 27.94 26.85 22.51 10
2 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 29.85 27.13 28.49 24.15 26.86 32.02 33.92 8
3 Jhanel Potts FR-1 Southern Maine 26.70 27.24 32.15 24.25 19.89 24.52 27.79 6
4 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.18 27.92 33.51 22.06 32.67 31.27 24.29 4
5 Kiana Weary SR-4 Merrimack 21.66 28.12 27.28 30.94 36.00 28.41 24.47 2
6 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 32.16 28.21 25.39 35.55 34.42 22.85 29.06 1
7 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 20.91 28.25 24.02 26.84 19.78 29.67 25.99 -
8 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 21.52 28.31 30.86 33.98 22.37 28.60 22.09 -
9 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 36.30 28.36 24.96 28.36 31.48 20.71 33.47 -
10 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 30.36 28.37 31.78 35.47 30.08 33.76 25.82 -
11 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 25.25 28.69 37.30 28.12 21.23 31.56 35.01 -
12 Taylor Budney FR-1 Merrimack 25.67 28.84 29.13 23.08 35.48 24.23 25.96 -
13 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32.32 28.85 23.08 33.47 23.08 36.36 25.39 -
14 Ashley Wellhoff JR-3 Merrimack 33.26 28.92 26.61 29.50 29.50 31.24 22.56 -
15 Bernice Boateng FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 33.02 28.96 21.14 25.78 28.67 24.91 24.62 -
16 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.29 29.11 23.00 26.20 30.86 34.35 32.03 -
17 Casey Horner FR-1 Newbury 25.27 29.72 30.32 32.70 32.40 31.21 28.24 -
18 Emma Cagney FR-1 Merrimack 25.90 29.77 38.11 36.92 37.22 26.20 33.94 -
19 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 36.87 29.97 21.28 29.07 25.78 31.77 29.07 -
20 Lilly Linscott FR-1 Southern Maine 27.66 30.06 28.56 39.08 32.77 34.27 33.67 -
21 Keegan Duguay SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 26.44 30.74 21.83 37.81 27.36 37.51 33.82 -
22 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.70 30.77 33.54 35.70 29.54 28.31 28.62 -
23 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 29.04 30.89 23.48 25.33 34.60 28.73 37.07 -
24 Arial Nieberding FR-1 Brandeis 23.83 30.94 39.92 34.66 35.89 27.54 36.82 -
25 Anna Dlouha FR-1 Brandeis 26.34 30.98 37.80 34.08 37.80 29.43 24.48 -
26 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 28.13 31.60 36.03 38.24 33.82 34.13 31.92 -
27 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.86 32.10 38.20 34.67 29.22 32.43 36.60 -
28 Taylor True JR-3 Southern Maine 40.86 33.22 23.59 26.58 30.90 35.88 39.87 -
29 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 39.14 34.03 27.23 30.97 31.65 41.86 24.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth O'Neal SR-4 Southern Maine 27.12 22.78 30.65 24.41 27.12 31.73 20.62 10
3 Jhanel Potts FR-1 Southern Maine 22.61 28.06 20.98 34.05 27.24 19.07 25.06 6
4 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33.23 28.48 23.18 33.79 27.92 36.30 33.79 4
5 Kiana Weary SR-4 Merrimack 28.97 31.50 23.34 32.06 28.12 28.41 20.25 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 28.36 -
11 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 28.69 -
12 Taylor Budney FR-1 Merrimack 28.84 -
15 Bernice Boateng FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 21.44 32.02 27.13 24.15 24.42 8
7 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 25.43 20.34 28.25 24.86 34.75 -
8 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 33.13 19.82 28.31 36.81 26.05 -
14 Ashley Wellhoff JR-3 Merrimack 28.35 27.48 28.92 28.63 37.60 -
17 Casey Horner FR-1 Newbury 27.94 36.86 29.72 24.08 28.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 28.21 1
10 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 28.37 -
13 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.85 -
16 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.11 -
18 Emma Cagney FR-1 Merrimack 29.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Keegan Duguay SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.67 31.97 30.74 30.13 -
22 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 23.08 30.77 30.77 21.54 -
23 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 28.11 30.28 30.89 22.55 -
24 Arial Nieberding FR-1 Brandeis 34.35 39.92 30.94 22.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 29.97 -
20 Lilly Linscott FR-1 Southern Maine 30.06 -
26 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 31.60 -
29 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 34.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Anna Dlouha FR-1 Brandeis 25.10 27.89 29.43 30.98 34.08 22.62 -
27 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 40.13 37.56 29.86 32.10 26.01 30.50 -
28 Taylor True JR-3 Southern Maine 40.86 35.22 31.90 33.22 28.57 26.58 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 1:18.73 1:00.56 55.11 1:07.23 10
2 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 52.25 1:01.47 51.02 47.95 8
3 Hannah Cohn FR-1 Wellesley 1:10.01 1:03.07 1:17.58 44.78 6
4 Maya Bliss SO-2 Brandeis 58.41 1:03.49 44.45 57.78 4
5 Lydia Harris FR-1 Brandeis 1:18.84 1:04.62 1:10.44 1:00.75 2
6 Kayla Fahey FR-1 Brandeis 48.54 1:04.71 54.36 1:15.71 1
7 Casey Horner FR-1 Newbury 1:20.96 1:06.36 1:18.31 1:18.97 -
8 Abby Forman SO-2 Bentley 1:11.21 1:07.18 1:11.89 52.40 -
9 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:22.05 1:07.25 1:08.60 47.75 -
10 Arial Nieberding FR-1 Brandeis 52.56 1:10.08 1:18.49 1:14.99 -
11 Samantha Libby JR-3 Newbury 1:11.08 1:12.53 1:24.14 1:24.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 1:16.31 1:00.56 1:05.41 45.42 46.64 1:13.28 10
2 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 1:05.78 1:01.47 1:19.92 1:19.92 54.71 45.49 8
3 Hannah Cohn FR-1 Wellesley 56.77 1:03.07 1:09.38 56.77 1:03.70 1:00.55 6
4 Maya Bliss SO-2 Brandeis 1:05.40 1:03.49 1:16.19 48.89 51.43 1:06.03 4
6 Kayla Fahey FR-1 Brandeis 59.54 1:04.71 1:11.83 1:21.54 47.24 1:04.71 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lydia Harris FR-1 Brandeis 53.64 56.87 49.12 52.99 1:04.62 1:13.02 1:03.98 2
9 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:01.20 55.82 1:25.41 1:16.00 1:07.25 59.18 1:22.05 -
11 Samantha Libby JR-3 Newbury 1:05.28 59.48 52.23 1:06.01 1:12.53 1:32.12 1:06.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Casey Horner FR-1 Newbury 1:22.95 49.11 1:12.34 1:16.32 1:06.36 53.09 1:13.00 -
8 Abby Forman SO-2 Bentley 1:21.29 52.40 52.40 1:09.87 1:07.18 59.12 1:16.59 -
10 Arial Nieberding FR-1 Brandeis 52.56 1:24.10 1:21.30 1:12.19 1:10.08 1:27.60 1:22.70 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Downey SR-4 Merrimack 1:36.10 1:24.09 1:40.10 1:18.08 10
2 Kayla Griffis SO-2 Southern Maine 1:55.39 1:15.49 1:47.84 2:07.26 8
3 Jessica Palmer FR-1 Merrimack 2:15.82 1:50.83 1:48.65 1:28.01 6
4 Isabella King JR-3 Wellesley 2:08.87 1:37.76 1:51.09 2:18.87 4
5 Steph Robinson SO-2 Bentley 1:25.74 1:40.21 1:51.34 1:34.64 2
6 Megan Bubello FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:26.07 2:05.08 1:54.75 1:51.31 1
7 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:20.27 1:52.45 1:55.92 2:29.54 -
8 Jenn Harris SO-2 Wellesley 1:30.39 1:44.66 1:58.93 2:19.15 -
9 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Brandeis 2:22.43 2:18.81 2:00.70 1:45.01 -
10 Gillian Robertson JR-3 Merrimack 1:44.08 1:42.87 2:01.02 1:34.40 -
11 Nicole Church SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:32.50 2:33.73 2:02.98 2:26.35 -
12 Taylor True JR-3 Southern Maine 1:56.61 2:50.85 2:15.59 2:53.56 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Downey SR-4 Merrimack 1:52.12 1:40.10 10
2 Kayla Griffis SO-2 Southern Maine 1:15.49 1:47.84 8
3 Jessica Palmer FR-1 Merrimack 2:14.73 1:48.65 6
4 Isabella King JR-3 Wellesley 1:28.88 1:51.09 4
7 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:39.70 1:55.92 -
8 Jenn Harris SO-2 Wellesley 2:26.29 1:58.93 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Steph Robinson SO-2 Bentley 2:21.41 1:25.74 1:32.42 1:51.34 2
6 Megan Bubello FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:32.95 1:54.75 1:53.61 1:54.75 1
9 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Brandeis 1:29.32 2:32.09 2:26.05 2:00.70 -
10 Gillian Robertson JR-3 Merrimack 2:34.91 2:30.07 1:36.82 2:01.02 -
11 Nicole Church SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:37.42 2:36.19 1:28.55 2:02.98 -
12 Taylor True JR-3 Southern Maine 2:22.37 2:08.81 2:37.29 2:15.59 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Doyin Ogundiran SO-2 Brandeis 2:24.97 2:10.48 2:29.32 2:01.78 2:19.18 10
2 Sonja Cwik SR-4 Wellesley 2:27.42 3:02.80 2:33.32 1:57.94 2:18.58 8
3 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.14 2:44.06 2:51.51 2:41.08 2:27.65 6
4 Margaret Byrne SO-2 Merrimack 2:30.51 2:10.95 2:27.50 3:15.67 2:24.49 4
5 Kylie Chartier JR-3 Merrimack 2:30.87 2:47.47 2:02.21 2:50.49 2:00.70 2
6 Kelly Lynch JR-3 Southern Maine 2:32.84 3:08.00 3:11.05 3:09.53 2:20.62 1
7 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 2:34.10 1:49.41 3:09.55 2:09.45 2:12.53 -
8 Aubrey Clemens SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.87 2:42.11 3:16.40 2:17.17 2:17.17 -
9 Cianne Plummer SR-4 Southern Maine 2:37.24 3:13.41 2:38.82 2:45.11 3:08.69 -
10 Hannah Schnyder FR-1 Merrimack 2:38.65 2:02.16 2:05.34 3:02.45 2:18.03 -
11 Tina Touri SO-2 Bentley 2:40.44 2:56.49 2:34.03 2:05.15 2:32.42 -
12 Katherine Hersom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:52.35 3:21.65 2:14.44 3:28.55 2:24.78 -
13 Samantha Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 2:57.28 3:50.47 2:28.92 3:13.24 3:48.70 -
14 Mallory Stefan FR-1 Newbury 3:00.17 2:47.56 3:10.98 3:07.38 2:49.36 -
15 Lindsey Mogan FR-1 Bentley 3:00.98 2:26.60 2:41.08 2:42.89 3:02.79 -
16 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:10.35 3:00.84 3:35.10 3:00.84 3:42.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Doyin Ogundiran SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.07 2:46.72 1:47.28 2:24.97 2:40.92 2:22.07 10
2 Sonja Cwik SR-4 Wellesley 2:30.37 2:49.54 2:17.10 2:27.42 2:58.38 1:57.94 8
3 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 2:57.48 2:24.67 1:56.33 2:29.14 2:15.72 2:35.11 6
4 Margaret Byrne SO-2 Merrimack 2:09.44 1:45.36 2:57.61 2:30.51 1:49.88 2:56.10 4
5 Kylie Chartier JR-3 Merrimack 2:15.79 2:42.94 2:15.79 2:30.87 2:48.98 3:13.12 2
7 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 2:18.69 2:15.61 3:08.01 2:34.10 3:08.01 1:47.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kelly Lynch JR-3 Southern Maine 3:17.17 2:32.84 3:01.88 2:28.26 1:56.16 1
8 Aubrey Clemens SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.05 2:35.87 3:22.64 2:57.70 2:01.58 -
9 Cianne Plummer SR-4 Southern Maine 2:08.94 2:37.24 2:04.22 3:18.13 2:13.66 -
10 Hannah Schnyder FR-1 Merrimack 3:18.32 2:38.65 2:16.44 3:02.45 3:26.25 -
11 Tina Touri SO-2 Bentley 2:58.09 2:40.44 2:16.38 3:06.11 2:16.38 -
16 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:15.15 3:10.35 3:14.16 4:05.56 2:53.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Katherine Hersom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:50.63 3:33.72 2:52.35 2:52.35 -
13 Samantha Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 3:39.83 2:44.87 2:57.28 2:46.65 -
14 Mallory Stefan FR-1 Newbury 3:47.02 2:31.35 3:00.17 2:49.36 -
15 Lindsey Mogan FR-1 Bentley 3:13.65 2:55.55 3:00.98 3:26.32 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 5:27.82 4:25.54 6:00.61 4:58.32 4:51.76 10
2 Edie Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 5:30.99 6:43.81 6:50.43 6:47.12 7:03.67 8
3 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 5:32.40 6:48.86 6:18.94 7:08.80 6:45.53 6
4 Georgia Caso SO-2 Southern Maine 5:35.62 5:52.41 6:29.32 5:45.69 5:15.49 4
5 Jazmyn Sylvester SR-4 Southern Maine 5:38.90 5:59.24 7:03.63 5:05.01 6:19.57 2
6 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 5:40.23 4:25.38 6:04.05 4:45.80 5:26.62 1
7 Taylor Fortnam JR-3 Wellesley 5:41.64 4:02.57 4:23.07 5:38.23 7:07.05 -
8 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 5:50.31 7:17.89 4:40.25 5:32.80 4:40.25 -
9 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 5:50.58 5:15.53 4:29.95 5:29.55 7:11.22 -
10 Lauren Beganny JR-3 Southern Maine 5:50.74 4:05.52 6:11.79 4:12.54 5:57.76 -
11 Christine Minor SO-2 Brandeis 5:51.61 7:30.06 6:02.16 6:05.68 6:30.29 -
12 Casey Taylor JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:00.37 4:30.28 4:30.28 4:33.89 7:44.88 -
13 Rebecca Meinertz SO-2 Merrimack 6:02.65 7:04.30 6:38.92 7:07.93 5:26.39 -
14 Kiley Boerger SO-2 Southern Maine 6:13.62 7:35.82 6:09.89 6:06.15 7:32.08 -
15 Haley Bessette SO-2 Southern Maine 6:18.99 6:11.41 4:59.41 7:00.68 8:08.90 -
16 Caroline Conrad JR-3 Bentley 6:31.66 6:47.33 5:56.41 6:04.25 6:04.25 -
17 Mallory Stefan FR-1 Newbury 6:35.69 4:44.90 7:27.13 7:31.09 8:02.75 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 3:52.76 5:17.99 5:27.82 5:27.82 10
2 Edie Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 6:47.12 3:58.32 5:30.99 6:04.09 8
3 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 4:05.98 4:19.28 5:32.40 5:45.70 6
4 Georgia Caso SO-2 Southern Maine 4:05.01 6:36.04 5:35.62 6:12.54 4
6 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 5:50.44 7:08.69 5:40.23 5:19.82 1
8 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 5:18.79 4:29.74 5:50.31 7:00.38 -
11 Christine Minor SO-2 Brandeis 5:48.10 7:16.00 5:51.61 5:30.52 -
13 Rebecca Meinertz SO-2 Merrimack 7:00.68 7:47.82 6:02.65 5:26.39 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jazmyn Sylvester SR-4 Southern Maine 5:38.90 4:44.68 6:19.57 5:01.63 5:32.13 7:17.19 2
7 Taylor Fortnam JR-3 Wellesley 5:41.64 6:32.89 6:46.56 7:10.47 6:46.56 5:17.73 -
9 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 5:50.58 5:54.09 5:26.04 4:29.95 4:47.48 5:08.51 -
10 Lauren Beganny JR-3 Southern Maine 5:50.74 4:33.58 6:46.86 4:09.03 7:18.43 5:08.66 -
12 Casey Taylor JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:00.37 6:43.62 5:35.15 6:43.62 4:48.30 6:50.83 -
14 Kiley Boerger SO-2 Southern Maine 6:13.62 6:54.72 5:58.68 6:43.51 7:28.35 4:32.75 -
15 Haley Bessette SO-2 Southern Maine 6:18.99 6:45.52 5:14.57 4:32.88 5:03.20 4:51.83 -
16 Caroline Conrad JR-3 Bentley 6:31.66 6:08.16 6:12.08 5:05.50 6:19.91 7:26.50 -
17 Mallory Stefan FR-1 Newbury 6:35.69 7:58.79 7:15.26 7:50.88 5:08.64 5:16.56 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 12:35.42 11:27.86 10:14.16 9:25.03 10
2 Maddie Dolins SR-4 Brandeis 13:31.35 9:32.35 10:28.95 10:47.82 8
3 Julia Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 9:45.87 10:11.34 10:36.81 9:33.13 6
4 Sara Vannah SR-4 Wellesley 10:37.66 11:04.22 11:04.22 9:37.88 4
5 Katherine Ferrara FR-1 Merrimack 8:29.43 9:50.94 11:19.24 12:47.55 2
6 Kathryn Burke SR-4 Bentley 10:14.93 12:31.58 11:23.25 14:20.90 1
7 Tia Foglietta SO-2 Merrimack 9:58.09 11:52.01 11:52.01 12:56.09 -
8 Tiana Kibbe SR-4 Merrimack 9:43.12 10:04.72 11:59.90 8:59.93 -
9 Randa Griffin JR-3 Merrimack 11:31.18 10:04.79 11:59.98 14:52.78 -
10 Fiona Harrigian FR-1 Wellesley 14:40.11 12:58.28 12:07.36 10:25.53 -
11 Catherine Xie SO-2 Wellesley 15:17.77 15:55.39 12:32.27 9:39.25 -
12 Caitlin Pigott SR-4 Merrimack 9:48.42 14:12.45 12:34.38 13:12.10 -
13 Erin Bresnahan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15:31.86 14:18.77 15:13.58 16:35.81 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Boyle SR-4 Southern Maine 18:25.13 13:15.70 10
2 Courtney Loughnane JR-3 Bentley 19:44.99 18:10.19 8
3 Kaileigh Wimert FR-1 Bentley 21:15.84 18:42.74 6
4 Eliza Bennett FR-1 Southern Maine 21:24.25 15:50.35 4

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.88 8.56 11.13 10
2 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 11.17 8.59 9.45 8
3 Elizabeth O'Neal SR-4 Southern Maine 8.94 8.94 9.84 6
4 Erin Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 11.23 9.05 6.97 4
5 Keegan Duguay SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.96 9.14 10.88 2
6 Abigail Adams JR-3 Merrimack 9.46 9.85 7.29 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.88 10.57 8.42 7.65 8.59
2 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 11.10 6.82 10.75 8.39 8.74
3 Erin Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 7.24 11.23 9.51 7.43 9.05
4 Elizabeth O'Neal SR-4 Southern Maine 8.98 9.44 11.52 7.89 9.07
5 Keegan Duguay SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.12 11.03 10.75 9.11 9.11
6 Abigail Adams JR-3 Merrimack 11.74 6.78 7.45 8.59 9.54
7 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 7.23 9.38 10.07 7.33 9.77
8 Katie Ferrara FR-1 Southern Maine 11.77 9.38 12.87 10.17 9.97
9 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 13.07 9.73 8.31 10.34 10.13
10 Anna Dlouha FR-1 Brandeis 7.94 8.85 13.23 10.89 10.17
11 Jenn Harris SO-2 Wellesley 10.07 10.99 7.30 8.53 10.27
12 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 7.66 8.39 9.42 7.87 10.35
13 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12.32 9.27 10.43 10.74 10.53
14 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 13.19 7.68 13.19 10.38 10.81
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Wooley JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.34 8.25 8.59
5 Keegan Duguay SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.02 11.85 9.11
6 Abigail Adams JR-3 Merrimack 9.73 8.40 9.54
9 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 7.40 7.20 10.13
12 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 13.15 11.29 10.35
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 8.74 11.02 7.70 10.75
3 Erin Martin FR-1 Southern Maine 9.05 11.41 7.97 7.52
8 Katie Ferrara FR-1 Southern Maine 9.97 7.38 8.68 6.98
10 Anna Dlouha FR-1 Brandeis 10.17 11.19 11.09 7.94
14 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.81 12.87 8.87 9.84
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elizabeth O'Neal SR-4 Southern Maine 9.35 9.07 7.08 9.44 6.81 11.43 7.89
7 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 9.29 9.77 11.43 12.02 7.53 12.12 10.85
11 Jenn Harris SO-2 Wellesley 11.81 10.27 12.94 7.30 10.58 12.84 12.02
13 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12.43 10.53 12.96 12.96 8.32 10.43 13.27

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Merrimack A Michaela Pernell, Savanna Spencer, Hannah Schnyder, Margaret Byrne 4:34.49 3:35.49 4:16.53 5:23.23 10
2 Brandeis A Doyin Ogundiran, Arial Nieberding, Lydia Harris, Kayla Fahey 5:20.83 3:30.47 4:16.66 5:25.96 8
3 Wellesley A Jenn Harris, Isabella King, Hannah Cohn, Isabella Narvaez 3:55.58 3:45.22 4:18.87 4:00.75 6
4 Merrimack
(B>)
B Kiana Weary, Mariessa Ricciardi, Hannah Tavares, Kylie Chartier 5:34.58 5:24.13 4:21.39 5:31.97 -
5 Bentley A Chantel Lewis, Steph Mattson, Abby Forman, Steph Robinson 4:52.84 4:50.16 4:28.66 4:12.54 4
6 Southern Maine A Georgia Caso, Kayla Griffis, Lauren Beganny, Kelly Lynch 4:36.20 5:30.36 4:30.78 4:47.03 2
7 Southern Maine
(B>)
B Cianne Plummer, Katherine Hersom, Jazmyn Sylvester, Haley Bessette 6:09.66 3:55.51 4:58.11 4:01.47 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Willa Moen FR-1 Brandeis 1.67m 1.80m 1.50m 1.22m 1.53m 1.48m 4' 11" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 1.31m 1.91m 1.50m 1.53m 1.76m 1.37m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
3 Tiia Kand JR-3 Southern Maine 1.15m 1.68m 1.45m 1.03m 1.10m 1.19m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Khori Jones FR-1 Newbury 1.32m 1.32m 1.35m 1.66m 1.44m 1.28m 4' 5" 4
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Monica Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Molly Gibeault SR-4 Southern Maine 3.51m 3.39m 2.95m 3.73m 4.21m 4.33m 3.25m 12' 2.75" 10
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
2 Sadie Zbikowski SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3.69m 2.24m 2.43m 3.15m 3.40m 4.06m 3.43m 10' 4" 8
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
3 Allison Pickering FR-1 Southern Maine 2.88m 2.08m 3.08m 2.85m 2.19m 3.22m 2.62m 9' 4.25" 6
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
4 Katie Ferrara FR-1 Southern Maine 3.42m 3.53m 2.28m 2.85m 2.25m 2.28m 2.74m 9' 4.25" 4
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
5 Beth Deffossez SO-2 Brandeis 2.24m 2.70m 3.05m 2.70m 2.03m 3.21m 3.21m 8' 10.25" 1.5
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 1.97m 3.00m 2.70m 2.70m 2.92m 1.92m 1.94m 8' 10.25" 1.5
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
7 Abby Daniels SO-2 Brandeis 2.92m 2.40m 2.81m 2.70m 2.81m 3.08m 3.19m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
8 Cailley Ledue JR-3 Southern Maine 2.48m 2.94m 2.13m 2.70m 2.73m 3.38m 3.51m 8' 10.25" -
  • 0.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Emily Mauro JR-3 Merrimack 2.45m 2.40m 2.81m 2.55m 2.78m 2.27m 2.24m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XXX
10 Mersadie Dulac FR-1 Southern Maine 1.94m 1.73m 2.14m 2.40m 2.04m 2.98m 2.33m 7' 10.5" -
  • 0.30
    XO
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 0.30
    XXX
  • 2.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 5.48m 5.17m 3.67m 16' 11.5" 10
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
2 Steph Mattson SO-2 Bentley 4.54m 5.10m 5.05m 16' 8.75" 8
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
3 Rachel Ingram JR-3 Southern Maine 5.56m 5.01m 5.36m 16' 5.25" 6
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 4.00m 5.00m 4.20m 16' 5" 4
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
5 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 3.61m 4.95m 4.90m 16' 3" 2
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
6 Tori Daigle SO-2 Merrimack 5.40m 4.91m 5.25m 16' 1.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren MacGregor JR-3 Merrimack 4.40m 4.84m 4.50m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
8 Kayla Fahey FR-1 Brandeis 3.82m 4.77m 4.63m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
9 Abigail Adams JR-3 Merrimack 3.85m 4.58m 3.85m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
10 Khori Jones FR-1 Newbury 4.24m 4.51m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
11 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 5.31m 4.50m 4.19m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
12 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 3.60m 4.45m 3.92m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
12 Emma Scalisi SR-4 Wellesley 3.74m 4.45m 4.32m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
14 Monica Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 4.85m 4.41m 3.22m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
15 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 4.66m 4.40m 3.30m 14' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
16 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 4.15m 4.37m 3.50m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
17 Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4.35m 4.31m 3.62m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
18 Tiia Kand JR-3 Southern Maine 5.17m 4.24m 3.60m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 2.90 (+0.0)
19 Berlendah Dure FR-1 Merrimack 3.30m 4.23m 4.44m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
20 Hayden Bagnell-Pettine FR-1 Merrimack 3.71m 4.17m 4.71m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 3.24m 4.10m 3.12m 13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
22 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 5.21m 4.04m 4.20m 13' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
23 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 3.10m 3.78m 4.08m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 5.17m 4.76m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 10
2 Steph Mattson SO-2 Bentley 6.07m 6.17m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 8
3 Rachel Ingram JR-3 Southern Maine 5.91m 3.96m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 6
4 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 6.05m 5.45m 5.00m 16' 5" 4
5 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 3.71m 5.94m 4.95m 16' 3" 2
6 Tori Daigle SO-2 Merrimack 3.93m 4.47m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1
7 Lauren MacGregor JR-3 Merrimack 6.29m 5.57m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
8 Kayla Fahey FR-1 Brandeis 6.15m 5.39m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
9 Abigail Adams JR-3 Merrimack 4.35m 4.99m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
12 Emma Scalisi SR-4 Wellesley 4.09m 4.45m 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
15 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 4.31m 5.72m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
17 Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4.61m 4.05m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
22 Emily Close SO-2 Southern Maine 3.11m 3.80m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Khori Jones FR-1 Newbury 5.64m 4.06m 4.51m 3.20m 3.38m 14' 9.75" -
11 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 3.82m 4.19m 4.50m 5.54m 4.77m 14' 9.25" -
12 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 5.25m 5.43m 4.45m 4.14m 3.25m 14' 7.25" -
14 Monica Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 5.34m 4.15m 4.41m 5.47m 3.26m 14' 5.75" -
16 Neka Dias SR-4 Southern Maine 3.41m 5.29m 4.37m 4.89m 4.24m 14' 4" -
18 Tiia Kand JR-3 Southern Maine 5.38m 3.26m 4.24m 3.01m 4.07m 13' 11" -
19 Berlendah Dure FR-1 Merrimack 4.82m 4.27m 4.23m 5.29m 3.93m 13' 10.5" -
20 Hayden Bagnell-Pettine FR-1 Merrimack 4.42m 4.04m 4.17m 5.00m 5.21m 13' 8.25" -
21 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 3.65m 4.39m 4.10m 2.87m 3.44m 13' 5.5" -
23 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 4.01m 2.84m 3.78m 4.91m 3.67m 12' 5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adela Kalilwa FR-1 Southern Maine 7.98m 11.08m 9.42m 11.41m 13.07m 8.75m 8.64m 36' 4.25" 10
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
2 Rachel Ingram JR-3 Southern Maine 10.98m 10.76m 8.61m 8.82m 12.27m 10.54m 12.59m 35' 3.75" 8
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
3 Steph Mattson SO-2 Bentley 10.60m 10.39m 12.26m 7.79m 11.53m 9.66m 11.12m 34' 1.25" 6
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
4 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 9.54m 10.15m 12.08m 10.45m 9.44m 10.86m 7.21m 33' 3.75" 4
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Emma Scalisi SR-4 Wellesley 9.78m 9.88m 12.75m 8.00m 12.45m 7.21m 7.81m 32' 5" 2
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Monica Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 7.03m 9.63m 7.42m 9.82m 9.24m 10.59m 10.79m 31' 7.25" 1
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
7 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 7.33m 9.40m 6.58m 9.59m 9.87m 7.52m 10.53m 30' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
  • 9.05 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kate Cowden JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.97m 11.19m 9.51m 12.42m 11.19m 36' 8.5" 10
  • 10.65  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.85  
2 Chukwusom Akanegbu FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.86m 11.08m 14.07m 14.18m 14.29m 36' 4.25" 8
  • 10.99  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
3 Helen Andersen SO-2 Wellesley 11.94m 10.57m 13.42m 8.56m 11.84m 34' 8.25" 6
  • 9.56  
  • 8.84  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.02  
  • 6.41  
  • 9.58  
4 Mavis Taungatu'a FR-1 Southern Maine 13.19m 10.55m 9.81m 10.97m 9.18m 34' 7.5" 4
  • 9.54  
  • 9.55  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.56  
5 Jordin Carter JR-3 Brandeis 7.57m 10.52m 9.57m 8.21m 9.36m 34' 6.25" 2
  • 9.85  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.48  
  • 10.04  
6 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.67m 10.46m 7.64m 11.30m 9.52m 34' 4" 1
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Elliana Boebel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.42m 10.17m 10.17m 11.90m 7.12m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.40  
8 Elisabeth Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.26m 9.55m 10.31m 7.16m 8.60m 31' 4" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.55  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.14  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.33  
9 Crystalina Guo FR-1 Wellesley 7.53m 9.41m 7.53m 10.63m 6.87m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.34  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.41  
10 Liz Ksepka SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.35m 8.79m 10.46m 9.32m 8.70m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
11 Susannah Perkins SR-4 Wellesley 10.37m 8.43m 5.90m 10.03m 8.26m 27' 8" -
  • 8.42  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.26  
12 Elizabeth Gentile FR-1 Brandeis 8.69m 7.43m 7.65m 5.50m 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  • 7.13  
  • 7.43  
  • 6.57  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kate Cowden JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.64m 11.19m 36' 8.5" 10
2 Chukwusom Akanegbu FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.19m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 8
4 Mavis Taungatu'a FR-1 Southern Maine 11.18m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 4
5 Jordin Carter JR-3 Brandeis 12.94m 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2
6 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.97m 10.46m 34' 4" 1
7 Elliana Boebel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.29m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Helen Andersen SO-2 Wellesley 10.57m 34' 8.25" 6
8 Elisabeth Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.55m 31' 4" -
9 Crystalina Guo FR-1 Wellesley 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
10 Liz Ksepka SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
11 Susannah Perkins SR-4 Wellesley 8.43m 27' 8" -
12 Elizabeth Gentile FR-1 Brandeis 7.43m 24' 4.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.41m 14.26m 12.26m 46' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
2 Briana Pina SR-4 Southern Maine 15.58m 13.09m 15.58m 42' 11.5" 8
  • 13.01  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.09  
3 Kate Cowden JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.72m 12.25m 12.13m 40' 2.25" 6
  • 12.25  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
4 Jordin Carter JR-3 Brandeis 15.04m 11.84m 9.83m 38' 10.25" 4
  • 11.48  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Crystalina Guo FR-1 Wellesley 13.44m 11.39m 8.66m 37' 4.5" 2
  • 9.26  
  • 9.19  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.21  
6 Liz Ksepka SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.51m 10.95m 8.10m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.49  
7 Jen Marra SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.14m 9.47m 8.81m 31' 1" -
  • 9.47  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Elliana Boebel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.33m 9.15m 11.35m 30' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mavis Taungatu'a FR-1 Southern Maine 7.27m 8.66m 9.70m 28' 5" -
  • 8.66  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.52  
10 Susannah Perkins SR-4 Wellesley 9.87m 7.83m 8.46m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.03  
  • 5.70  
  Helen Andersen SO-2 Wellesley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Silvie Coheleach FR-1 Wellesley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL